You're in NIC

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    New Intel WiFi Link 5100 Half Size Wireless MINI PCIE Card 512AN_MMW 802.11a/b/g/n 2.4 GHz and 5.0 GHz 300 Mbps

    New Intel WiFi Link 5100 Half Size Wireless MINI PCIE Card 512AN_MMW 802.11a/b/g/n 2.4 GHz and 5.0 GHz 300 Mbps

    The Intel® WiFi Link 5100 Series is a family of IEEE 802.11a/b/g/Draft-N1 wireless network adapters that operate in both the 2.4 GHz and 5.0 GHz spectra. These adapters, available in both PCIe* Mini Card and Half Mini Card form factor deliver up to 300... more

    $15.99

    go to store
    Intel Ultimate N 633ANHMW IEEE 802.11n (draft) Wi-Fi Adapter - Mini PCI Express - 450Mbps

    Intel Ultimate N 633ANHMW IEEE 802.11n (draft) Wi-Fi Adapter - Mini PCI Express - 450Mbps

    The Intel Centrino Ultimate-N 6300 is an IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n wireless network adapter that opertaes in both the 2.4 GHz and 5.0 GHz spectra. This adapter is available in a PCIe Half Mini Card form factor and deliver up to 450 Mbps of Bandwidth, in... more

    $29.99

    go to store
    StarTech.com PCI Express Wireless N Adapter - 300 Mbps PCIe 802.11 b/g/n Network Adapter Card, 2T2R 2.2 dBi - PCIe Wireless Desktop Card

    StarTech.com PCI Express Wireless N Adapter - 300 Mbps PCIe 802.11 b/g/n Network Adapter Card, 2T2R 2.2 dBi - PCIe Wireless Desktop Card

    StarTech.com PCI Express Wireless N Adapter Wireless Desktop Card Add high speed Wireless-N connectivity to a desktop PC through PCI Express The PEX300WN2X2 PCI Express Wireless N Card (PCIe x1) adds high speed wireless network connectivity to almost... more

    $20.99

    go to store
    Intel 4965AGN Wireless Link PCI-Express Network Adapter

    Intel 4965AGN Wireless Link PCI-Express Network Adapter

    802.11a/b/g/Draft N - Up to 300 Mbps more

    $10

    compare prices
    Pci Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber Sfp Pcie Network Card Adapter Nic - Network Adapter

    Pci Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber Sfp Pcie Network Card Adapter Nic - Network Adapter

    PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC - network adapter more

    $135.59

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Dual Port Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Pcie Network Card Adapter - Poe/Pse - Network Adapter

    Dual Port Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Pcie Network Card Adapter - Poe/Pse - Network Adapter

    Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE - network adapter more

    $184.79

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC - PCI Express x1 - Low-profile

    StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC - PCI Express x1 - Low-profile

    Connect a PCI Express-based desktop or rackmount PC directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice. The PEX1000SFP2 PCI Express Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based computer directly to a fiber optic... more

    $222.99 $158.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Intel 4965AGN Mini Network Adapter

    Intel 4965AGN Mini Network Adapter

    Wireless - PCI Express - Mini Card more

    $7

    compare prices
    Intel 39Y6136 Network Adapter

    Intel 39Y6136 Network Adapter

    4 Ports - PCI Express x 4 - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base T, 100Base TX, 1000Base T more

    $95

    compare prices
    StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted...

    StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted...

    StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted... more

    $87.60

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pai...

    StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pai...

    StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pai... more

    $325.80

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC - Fiber - Low-profile PEX100SFP

    StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC - Fiber - Low-profile PEX100SFP

    StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC - Fiber - Low-profile PEX100SFP more

    $214.16

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ASUS N600 Dual-Band Wireless PCI-E Adapter PCE-N53

    ASUS N600 Dual-Band Wireless PCI-E Adapter PCE-N53

    ASUS N600 Dual-Band Wireless PCI-E Adapter N600 Dual-Band Wireless PCI-E Adapter, IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n Compatible, PCI Express Interface, 2 x R SMA Antennas, 2.4G-2.4835GHz/5.1-5.8GHz Frequencies, Up to 300Mbps Data Transfer Speeds COMPUTER more

    $37

    compare prices
    StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC - Network adapter - PCIe low profi

    StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC - Network adapter - PCIe low profi

    CONNECT A PCI EXPRESS-BASED PC DIRECTLY TO A FIBER OPTIC NETWORK USING THE 10/10 more

    $90.02

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com PCI Express AC1200 Dual Band Wireless-AC Network Adapter - PCIe 802.11ac WiFi Card - Network adapter - PCIe

    StarTech.com PCI Express AC1200 Dual Band Wireless-AC Network Adapter - PCIe 802.11ac WiFi Card - Network adapter - PCIe

    Add high speed 802.11ac WiFi connectivity to a desktop PC through a PCI Express slot with dual band 2.4/5 GHz frequencies and up to 867Mbps. The PEX867WAC22 PCI Express AC1200 Wireless Network Adapter lets you add dual-band Wireless-AC connectivity to... more

    $73.99

    go to store
    StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC - Network adapter - PCIe low profi

    StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC - Network adapter - PCIe low profi

    StarTech PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC - Network adapter - PCIe low profile - 100Mb LAN, GigE - 100Base-FX more

    $94.49

    go to store
    Allied Telesyn AT2711FXSC901 Network Adapter

    Allied Telesyn AT2711FXSC901 Network Adapter

    PCI Express x1 - Fast EN - 100Base-FX - 850 nm - TAA more

    $122

    compare prices
    TRENDnet N600 Wireless Network Adapter - Dual Band, PCI-Express 1.0, 802.11a/b/g/n, 300 Mbps, 5GHz, (TEW-726EC)

    TRENDnet N600 Wireless Network Adapter - Dual Band, PCI-Express 1.0, 802.11a/b/g/n, 300 Mbps, 5GHz, (TEW-726EC)

    TRENDnet's N600 Wireless Dual Band PCIe Adapter, model TEW-726EC, upgrades a desktop computer to proven 300 Mbps dual band wireless speed and coverage. more

    $25.57

    go to store
    TP-LINK TG-3468 32-bit Gigabit PCI-E Network Adapter

    TP-LINK TG-3468 32-bit Gigabit PCI-E Network Adapter

    The PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter TG-3468 is a high performance adapter designed for the high-speed PCI Express Bus Architecture. It is designed to support 10/100/1000Mbps network speed and comes with auto-negotiation, 802.3x flow control and... more

    $18.88 $13.17

    go to store
    StarTech 300 Mb/s PCIe 802.11 b/g/n Wireless Network Adapter PEX300WN2X2

    StarTech 300 Mb/s PCIe 802.11 b/g/n Wireless Network Adapter PEX300WN2X2

    [Pre Order - allow extra time] StarTech 300 Mb/s PCIe 802.11 b/g/n Wireless Network Adapter Wireless Ethernet Interface, 2 x 2:2 (T x R:S) Antenna Configuration, Dual Detachable 2dBi Antennas, 2 x RP-SMA Female Connectors, 20/40 MHz Bandwidth, 2.4 to... more

    $23.95

    go to store
    (275,000+)
    TP-Link AC1750 Wireless Dual Band PCIe Network Adapter ARCHER T8E

    TP-Link AC1750 Wireless Dual Band PCIe Network Adapter ARCHER T8E

    Free Express Shipping! TP-Link AC1750 Wireless Dual Band PCIe Network Adapter 802.11ac Wi-Fi Connectivity, Compatible with 802.11a/b/g/n, PCI Express x1 Interface, 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz Frequencies, Up to 1300 Mbps Data Transfer Rate, WPA/WPA2 Encryption... more

    $69.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (275,000+)
    Intel E1G42ET Dual Port Server Adapter 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps PCI-Express 2 x RJ45

    Intel E1G42ET Dual Port Server Adapter 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps PCI-Express 2 x RJ45

    Intel E1G42ET Dual Port Server Adapter 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps The Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter and Intel Gigabit EF Dual Port Server Adapter are Intel's third generation of PCIe* GbE network adapters. Built with the Intel 82576 Gigabit Ethernet... more

    $85.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech 1-Port Dual Profile PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adap ST1000SPEX2

    StarTech 1-Port Dual Profile PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adap ST1000SPEX2

    StarTech 1-Port Dual Profile PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card RJ-45 (Gigabit Ethernet) Interface, Realtek RTL8111E Chipset ID, 1 x RJ-45 Female External Port, 1 x PCIe x1 Male Connector Type, Up to 1000 Mb/s Data Transfer Rate, 10/100/1000... more

    $25.57

    go to store
    (275,000+)
    Startech.com ST1000SPEX2L 1-Port PCIe Gigabit NIC Low Profile Server Adapter Network Card

    Startech.com ST1000SPEX2L 1-Port PCIe Gigabit NIC Low Profile Server Adapter Network Card

    Network adapter interface: RJ45, 1 x AC power plug. Network adapter speed: 1000 Mbps more

    $32.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com Dual-Port Gigabit PCIE Server Network Adapter Card

    StarTech.com Dual-Port Gigabit PCIE Server Network Adapter Card

    Dimensions: 4.7in(H) x 0.7in(W) x 3.6in(L). Chipset ID: Realtek - RTL8111E, Asmedia - ASM1182E more

    $77.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Dell Dual Port 10 Gigabit Server Converged Network Adapter PCIe Network Interface Card

    Dell Dual Port 10 Gigabit Server Converged Network Adapter PCIe Network Interface Card

    The 10 Gigabit PCI-Express Converged Network Interface Card from Dell is ideal for connecting your server to your network. The 10 Gigabit Dual Port Server Converged Network Adapter is proven to be a reliable and standards-based solutions. This product... more

    $849.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    HP C3N37AA 361T PCIe Dual Port Gigabit NIC

    HP C3N37AA 361T PCIe Dual Port Gigabit NIC

    HP 361T PCIe Dual Port Gigabit NIC - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.1 x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for Workstation Z220, Z420, Z620, Z820 more

    $229.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - Low-profile

    StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - Low-profile

    PCIE GBE FIBER CARD WITH OPEN SFP PCI EXPRESS SFP FIBER ADAPTER more

    $165.13

    go to store
    HP Intel Centrino Advanced-N 6205 802.11a/b/g/n PCIe x1 Network Interface Card; 300 Mbps

    HP Intel Centrino Advanced-N 6205 802.11a/b/g/n PCIe x1 Network Interface Card; 300 Mbps

    Wireless adapter interface: 1 x PCI express. Wireless adapter speed: 300 Mbps more

    $43.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Dell Quad Port 10 Gigabit Server Adapter Ethernet PCIe Network Interface Card

    Dell Quad Port 10 Gigabit Server Adapter Ethernet PCIe Network Interface Card

    The Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X540 DP 10GBASE-T showcases Intel's 10BASE-T adapter in a low-profile PCI form factor. This dual port adapter provides bandwidth-intensive applications highly affordable 10GBT network performance with cost-effective... more

    $659.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Dell Dual Port X520 DA 10-GB Server Adapter Ethernet PCIe Network Interface Card

    Dell Dual Port X520 DA 10-GB Server Adapter Ethernet PCIe Network Interface Card

    Dell presents Dual Port X520 DA2 10 GB server adapter Ethernet PCIe network interface card. Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity (VT-c) is a suite of hardware assists that reduces I/O bottlenecks in a virtualized server and improves... more

    $419.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    42C1762 IBM 10 Gbe PCIe Sr Server Adapter Network Adapter. New Bulk Pack.

    42C1762 IBM 10 Gbe PCIe Sr Server Adapter Network Adapter. New Bulk Pack.

    42C1762 IBM 10 Gbe PCIe Sr Server Adapter Network Adapter. New Bulk Pack. more

    buy OEM

    $640.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com PCI Express Wireless N Adapter - 300 Mbps PCIe 802.11 b/g/n Network Adapter Card - 2T2R 2.2 dBi - 300Mbps - Internal

    StarTech.com PCI Express Wireless N Adapter - 300 Mbps PCIe 802.11 b/g/n Network Adapter Card - 2T2R 2.2 dBi - 300Mbps - Internal

    PEX300WN2X2 11N 300MB PCIE WL NETWORK ADAPTER more

    $27.25

    go to store
    42C1761 IBM 10 Gbe Pcie Sr Server Adapter Network Adapter Pci Express X8 Low Profile 10 Gi

    42C1761 IBM 10 Gbe Pcie Sr Server Adapter Network Adapter Pci Express X8 Low Profile 10 Gi

    42C1761 IBM 10 Gbe Pcie Sr Server Adapter Network Adapter Pci Express X8 Low Profile 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10gbase-Sr. Clean Tested. more

    buy refurbished

    $467.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    NC550M HP 10gbe 2-Port Pcie X8 Flex 10 En Adapter Network Adapter Pci Express 2.0 X8 2 Po

    NC550M HP 10gbe 2-Port Pcie X8 Flex 10 En Adapter Network Adapter Pci Express 2.0 X8 2 Po

    NC550M HP 10gbe 2-Port Pcie X8 Flex 10 En Adapter Network Adapter Pci Express 2.0 X8 2 Ports. New Bulk Pack. more

    buy OEM

    $245.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ATTO Technology FastFrame NS14 Quad Port 10GbE PCIe 2.0 Network Adapter NIC Card Part # FFRM-NS14-00

    ATTO Technology FastFrame NS14 Quad Port 10GbE PCIe 2.0 Network Adapter NIC Card Part # FFRM-NS14-00

    "FastFrame NS14 Quad Port 10GbE PCIe 2.0 Network Adapter for mac OS X, Fastframe, ATTO Technology 10GbE NIC card now available at Backupworks call us today at 866 801 2944 Part # FFRM-NS14-000 " more

    see store for price go to store
    ATTO FastFrame NS12 Dual Port 10GbE PCIe 2.0 Network Adapter. LC SFP+ Interface

    ATTO FastFrame NS12 Dual Port 10GbE PCIe 2.0 Network Adapter. LC SFP+ Interface

    FFRM-NS12-000 ATTO FastFrame NS12 Dual Port 10GbE PCIe 2.0 Network Adapter. This 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card provides maximum throughput for high-bandwidth network connectivity for demanding IT, media, & entertainment applications. 3... more

    $1,095.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC

    StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC

    CONNECT A PCI EXPRESS-BASED PC DIRECTLY TO A FIBER OPTIC NETWORK USING THE 10/10 more

    $81.55

    go to store
    StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC - 2 x RJ-45 - Twisted Pair - Low-profile, Full-height

    StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC - 2 x RJ-45 - Twisted Pair - Low-profile, Full-height

    2PORT 1 GBPS PCIE ETHERNET NETWORK ADAPTER DUAL NIC more

    $71.65

    go to store
    ATTO Technology FastFrame NS12 Dual Port 10GbE PCIe 2.0 Network Adapter NIC Card Part # FFRM-NS12-00

    ATTO Technology FastFrame NS12 Dual Port 10GbE PCIe 2.0 Network Adapter NIC Card Part # FFRM-NS12-00

    "FastFrame NS12 Dual Port 10GbE PCIe 2.0 Network Adapter for mac OS X, Fastframe, ATTO Technology 10GbE NIC card now available at Backupworks call us today at 866 801 2944 Part # FFRM-NS12-000 " more

    see store for price go to store

    More information about NIC

    Best prices on Network adapter pcie x16 in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide