Best Seller
1 Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Network Card, Intel I210-AT Chipset

1 Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Network Card, Intel I210-AT Chipset

$64.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Sonnet Presto Gigabit Ethrnt Srv - GE1000LA2XA-E

Sonnet Presto Gigabit Ethrnt Srv - GE1000LA2XA-E

Sonnet Presto Gigabit Ethrnt Srvr 2p Pcie Crd more

$180

compare prices
StarTech.com USB 3.0 AC1200 Dual Band Wireless-AC Network Adapter - 802.11ac WiFi Adapter - 2.4GHz/5GHz USB Wireless - AC Network Card (USB867WAC22)

StarTech.com USB 3.0 AC1200 Dual Band Wireless-AC Network Adapter - 802.11ac WiFi Adapter - 2.4GHz/5GHz USB Wireless - AC Network Card (USB867WAC22)

Add dual-band Wireless-AC connectivity to a desktop or laptop computer through USB 3.0 - The USB867WAC22 USB 3.0 AC1200 Wireless Network Adapter lets you add Wireless-AC connectivity to a desktop or laptop computer through USB 3.0. With network... more

$43.50

FREE shipping

go to store
TP-Link TG-3468 Gigabit Ethernet PCI-Express Network Adapter Card for PC

TP-Link TG-3468 Gigabit Ethernet PCI-Express Network Adapter Card for PC

What This Product Does The 32-Bit Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter TG-3468 allows you to connect a desktop computer to a high-speed wired network. It is a highly integrated and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, and a good choice to upgrade... more

$16.45

go to store
TP-Link TL-WN881ND N300 PCI-E Wireless WiFi network Adapter card for pc

TP-Link TL-WN881ND N300 PCI-E Wireless WiFi network Adapter card for pc

What This Product Does: Wireless N PCI Express Adapter TL-WN881ND allows you to connect a desktop computer to a high-speed wireless network. Using MIMO (multiple input multiple output) and CCA (Clear Channel Assessment) technologies, it provides a fast... more

$22.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Transition network adapter ( PCM32-FX-SC-01 )

Transition network adapter ( PCM32-FX-SC-01 )

The PCM32-FX-SC-01 Fast Ethernet PCMCIA card provide a 100BASE-FX fiber port to deliver fiber optic connectivity to the laptop in high-security, fiber rich LAN environments. more

$221.97

FREE shipping

go to store
Transition Networks N-FX-ST-02 NIC

Transition Networks N-FX-ST-02 NIC

100Base-FX - Fiber Port - PCI more

$126

compare prices
Dell Fpga Programmable Acceleration Card 60W FH Customer Install - N8DN8

Dell Fpga Programmable Acceleration Card 60W FH Customer Install - N8DN8

Intel FPGA Programmable Acceleration Card from Dell™ is ideal for connecting your server to your network. This product has been tested and validated on Dell systems. It is supported by Dell Technical Support when used with a Dell system. Device Type:... more

$10,884.76

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Asustor 10 Gb Dual Port Network Expansion Card AS-S10G

Asustor 10 Gb Dual Port Network Expansion Card AS-S10G

The 10 Gb Dual Port Network Expansion Card from Asustor supports SFP+ SR SFP+ LR optical modules and direct attached copper modules. The expansion card has one LC fiber optic connector and is compliant with GBIC optics SFP+. more

$441.60

FREE shipping

go to store
(275,000+)
CABLETRON 9000343-03 Cabletron Apple Macintosh NuBUS 10baseT Ethernet Network Card

CABLETRON 9000343-03 Cabletron Apple Macintosh NuBUS 10baseT Ethernet Network Card

CABLETRON APPLE MACINTOSH NUBUS 10BASET ETHERNET NETWORK CARD more

$175.00

FREE shipping

go to store
459339-001 HP Atheros AR5BXB63 PCI mini wireless network card (Dual mode 802....

459339-001 HP Atheros AR5BXB63 PCI mini wireless network card (Dual mode 802....

459339-001 HP Atheros AR5BXB63 PCI mini wireless network card (Dual mode 802.11b/g) more

$19.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Transition Networks Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 x SC - 1000Base-SX - Low-profile - Milan Technology n-gxe-sc-01_3

Transition Networks Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 x SC - 1000Base-SX - Low-profile - Milan Technology n-gxe-sc-01_3

Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card is it provides up to 2000Mbps full-duplex bandwidth capacity to support high-end servers. In addition, with advanced functions like VLAN filtering packet processing, the adapter provides enhanced... more

$312.21 $222.05

go to store
ATTO Technology FastFrame NS14 Quad-Port 10 GbE PCIe 2.0 Network Int FFRM-NS14-000

ATTO Technology FastFrame NS14 Quad-Port 10 GbE PCIe 2.0 Network Int FFRM-NS14-000

[Pre Order - allow extra time] ATTO Technology FastFrame NS14 Quad-Port 10 GbE PCIe 2.0 Network Interface Card Up to 10 Gb/s Throughput Per Port, High-Performance x8 PCIe 2.0 Bus, Load-Balancing on Multiple CPUs, Minimized Interrupts for Low Latency,... more

$1,576.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(275,000+)
Dell XXV710 Dual Port 25GbE SFP28 PCIe Adapter, Full Height, Customer Install - 8407F

Dell XXV710 Dual Port 25GbE SFP28 PCIe Adapter, Full Height, Customer Install - 8407F

The Gigabit PCI-Express® Network Interface Card from Dell™ is ideal for connecting your server to your network. The Gigabit Dual Port Server Adapter proven to be reliable and standards-based solutions. This product has been tested and validated on Dell... more

$795.32

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Dell Broadcom 5720 1Gb Quad Port KR Blade Network Daughter Card,Customer Kit - 408P3

Dell Broadcom 5720 1Gb Quad Port KR Blade Network Daughter Card,Customer Kit - 408P3

The Broadcom 5720 Network Interface Card from Dell™ is ideal for connecting your server to your network. The Quad Port Server Adapter proven to be reliable and standards-based solutions. This product has been tested and validated on Dell systems. It is... more

$211.64

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
QNAP Dual-Port 10GBASE-T Network Expansion Card LAN-10G2T-X550

QNAP Dual-Port 10GBASE-T Network Expansion Card LAN-10G2T-X550

Free Express Shipping! QNAP Dual-Port 10GBASE-T Network Expansion Card 10GBASE-T Ethernet Support, Designed for Rackmount & Tower Units more

$359.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(275,000+)
PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter NIC, 550m Maximum Distance, 2Gbps Data Transfer Rate

PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter NIC, 550m Maximum Distance, 2Gbps Data Transfer Rate

$202.49

FREE shipping

go to store
4 Port Gigabit Power Over Ethernet PCIe Network Card

4 Port Gigabit Power Over Ethernet PCIe Network Card

$299.99

FREE shipping

go to store
2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card with Intel X540 Chip

2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card with Intel X540 Chip

$524.99

FREE shipping

go to store
1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card

1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card

$262.50

FREE shipping

go to store
5-Speed 10GBase-T/NBASE-T PCIe Network Card

5-Speed 10GBase-T/NBASE-T PCIe Network Card

$169.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Dual-Port 40GbE SFP+ Network Expansion Card

Dual-Port 40GbE SFP+ Network Expansion Card

$549.00

FREE shipping

go to store
4-Port PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card, Yellow

4-Port PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card, Yellow

$199.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card

Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card

$64.99

FREE shipping

go to store
LAN-1G2T-I210 Dual-port 1GbE network expansion card

LAN-1G2T-I210 Dual-port 1GbE network expansion card

$99.00

go to store
1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card for Laptop

1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card for Laptop

$51.99

FREE shipping

go to store
FastFrame NT11 Single Channel x8 PCIe 2.0 to 10GBase-T Network Interface Card, Low Profile

FastFrame NT11 Single Channel x8 PCIe 2.0 to 10GBase-T Network Interface Card, Low Profile

$553.00

FREE shipping

go to store
FastFrame NT12 Dual Channel x8 PCIe 2.0 to 10GBase-T Network Interface Card, Low Profile

FastFrame NT12 Dual Channel x8 PCIe 2.0 to 10GBase-T Network Interface Card, Low Profile

$548.99

FREE shipping

go to store
FastFrame NS12 Single Channel x8 PCIe 2.0 to 10GbE Network Interface Cards with 2x LC SFP+ Transceiver, Low Profile

FastFrame NS12 Single Channel x8 PCIe 2.0 to 10GbE Network Interface Cards with 2x LC SFP+ Transceiver, Low Profile

$925.00

FREE shipping

go to store
FastFrame NS11 Single Channel x8 PCIe 2.0 to 10GbE Network Interface Cards with 1x LC SFP+ Transceiver, Low Profile

FastFrame NS11 Single Channel x8 PCIe 2.0 to 10GbE Network Interface Cards with 1x LC SFP+ Transceiver, Low Profile

$646.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card

Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card

$58.99

FREE shipping

go to store
RedNet 2 Dante Equipped 16CH Remote Controlled Audio Network Interface with PCIe Card

RedNet 2 Dante Equipped 16CH Remote Controlled Audio Network Interface with PCIe Card

$4,099.98

FREE shipping

go to store
1 Port Dual Profile PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card

1 Port Dual Profile PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card

$23.95

go to store
StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP Network Adapter NIC - PCIe 10/100 SFP Fiber Optic Network Card - Server Adapter

StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP Network Adapter NIC - PCIe 10/100 SFP Fiber Optic Network Card - Server Adapter

Connect a PCI Express-based PC directly to a fiber optic network using the 10/100 Mbps SFP of your choice - The PEX100SFP PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber Open SFP Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based PC directly to a fiber optic... more

$75.37

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com PCI Express Wireless N Adapter - 300 Mbps PCIe 802.11 b/g/n Network Adapter Card, 2T2R 2.2 dBi - PCIe Wireless Desktop Card

StarTech.com PCI Express Wireless N Adapter - 300 Mbps PCIe 802.11 b/g/n Network Adapter Card, 2T2R 2.2 dBi - PCIe Wireless Desktop Card

Add High speed Wireless-N connectivity to a desktop PC through PCI Express. The PEX300WN2X2 PCI Express wireless n card (PCIe X1) adds High speed wireless network connectivity to almost any PCI express-enabled desktop/workstation PC. Using a 2T2R (2... more

$21.25

go to store
TP-Link Archer T9E AC1900 Wireless WiFi PCIe network Adapter Card for PC, with Beamforming and Heatsink Technology

TP-Link Archer T9E AC1900 Wireless WiFi PCIe network Adapter Card for PC, with Beamforming and Heatsink Technology

AC1900 PCIe WiFi Card for Desktop 802.11ac - The Next Generation of WiFi TP-Link's Archer T9E supports the next generation WiFi standard - IEEE 802.11ac, offering transfer rates that are 3 times faster than wireless N speeds. Easily upgrade your... more

$54.99

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 10G Network Card - NBASE-T - RJ45 Port - Intel X550 chipset - Ethernet Card - Network Adapter - Intel NIC Card

StarTech.com 10G Network Card - NBASE-T - RJ45 Port - Intel X550 chipset - Ethernet Card - Network Adapter - Intel NIC Card

Here’s a powerful and cost-effective solution for upgrading your server or workstation to 10 Gigabit Ethernet networking over copper. This PCI Express 10G NIC lets you add an Ethernet port to your server or desktop computerand access your network at... more

$246.99

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (EC1000S)

StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (EC1000S)

STARTECH.COM 1 PORT EXPRESSCARD GIGABIT LAPTOP ETHERNET NIC NETWORK ADAPTER CARD1 PORT EXPRESSCARD GIGABIT LAPTOP ETHERNET NIC NETWORK ADAPTER CARD Manufacturer : STARTECH.COM UPC : 065030839808 more

$36.07

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about NIC

Best prices on Network card in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like ADDON, Axiom and Dell. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.