Dell Broadcom Dual Port 10GBASE-T 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Interface Card

Dell Broadcom Dual Port 10GBASE-T 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Interface Card

The Broadcom BCM957810A1008G from Dell TM is a dual-port 10Gbps Ethernet network interface card (NIC) with x8 PCI Express® host interface. The BCM957810A1008G NIC uses the BCM57810S MAC networking controller and the BCM84833 PHY to provide a dual... more

$449.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
HP NC380T PCI Express Dual Port MultiFunction GigaBit Server Adapter 1000BaseT Network Interface Card 374443-001

HP NC380T PCI Express Dual Port MultiFunction GigaBit Server Adapter 1000BaseT Network Interface Card 374443-001

HP NC380T PCI Express Dual Port MultiFunction GigaBit Server Adapter 1000BaseT Network Interface Card 374443-001 more

$110.75

FREE shipping

go to store
Transition Networks Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Car

Transition Networks Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Car

Transition Networks Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 x SC - 1000Base-SX - Low-profile more

see store for price go to store
Gigabit Pci E Network Card

Gigabit Pci E Network Card

10/100/1000 Mbps PCI Express Ethernet Card more

see store for price go to store
Cisco NM2FE2WV2

Cisco NM2FE2WV2

Sku: NM2FE2WV2 more

$110

compare prices
Brad DRL-EMB-PCU applicom PCU-ETHIO PCI Network Interface Card, For Modbus TCP/IP

Brad DRL-EMB-PCU applicom PCU-ETHIO PCI Network Interface Card, For Modbus TCP/IP

Auto mapping of IO in card DPRAM. IO exchange up to 14 Kbytes. Hardware and software Watchdog. Auto-Boot (Configuration stored in Flash). Engineering Tools: Engineering console with automatic test and diagnostic tools. Compatible Data Servers: OPC DA... more

$995.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Netgear FA312 Network adapter

Netgear FA312 Network adapter

PCI - 100 MBps - 100 BASE TX - Ethernet Connection - PC, UNIX - Sku: FA312 more

$19

compare prices
U.S. Robotics USR997900 Network adapter

U.S. Robotics USR997900 Network adapter

Network adapter - 100 MBps - PC more

$10

compare prices
3Com 100 Secure Fiber-FX Network Adapter Ethernet NIC

3Com 100 Secure Fiber-FX Network Adapter Ethernet NIC

Model: FX-97 - Network Adapter, Ethernet, NIC - 100 Mbps - 100 BASE FX - Ethernet - PC, Linux more

$44

compare prices
Intellinet Fast Ethernet PCI Network Card 509510

Intellinet Fast Ethernet PCI Network Card 509510

The Intellinet Network Solutions Fast Ethernet PCI Network Card is a high-performance network adapter designed to fit into the PCI slot of your desktop computer. more

$5

compare prices
Intel PRO/1000 GT Network Adapter

Intel PRO/1000 GT Network Adapter

Now you can maximize system performance and increase end-user productivity for mainstream PCs... more

$15

compare prices
Linksys by Cisco EtherFast 10/100 Network Adapter Ethernet

Linksys by Cisco EtherFast 10/100 Network Adapter Ethernet

Model: LNE100TX - Network Adapter, Ethernet - 100 Mbps - 100 Base TX - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - PC, Sun more

$5

compare prices
Trendware teg-pcitxr

Trendware teg-pcitxr

Network Adapter, Ethernet, PCI Adapter - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet more

$10

compare prices
Linksys by Cisco 10/100 Managed Network Network Adapter Ethernet

Linksys by Cisco 10/100 Managed Network Network Adapter Ethernet

Model: LNE100M - Network Adapter, Ethernet - 100 Mbps - 100 Base TX - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - PC more

$14

compare prices
D-Link DFE Network adapter Ethernet

D-Link DFE Network adapter Ethernet

Network adapter, Ethernet - 100 MBps - 10 Base T - Ethernet - PC more

$25

compare prices
Tripp-Lite F200-003-R Network adapter

Tripp-Lite F200-003-R Network adapter

Network Adapter - 400 Mbps - Mac, PC more

$18

compare prices
Intel PWLA8492MTBLK5 Network adapter

Intel PWLA8492MTBLK5 Network adapter

Network Adapter, Ethernet - 1 GBps - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC more

$125

compare prices
Transition Networks NGSXSC01020 Network Adapter

Transition Networks NGSXSC01020 Network Adapter

Gigabit EN, 1000Base-SX - 850 nm more

$391

compare prices
3com Etherlink 10 Mbps Pci Tpo Network Interface 3c509b-tpo (ethernet Rj-45)

3com Etherlink 10 Mbps Pci Tpo Network Interface 3c509b-tpo (ethernet Rj-45)

Up for auction is this NEW 3Com EtherLink 10 Mbps PCI TPO Network Interface card 3C509B-TPO (Ethernet RJ-45). 10 mbps ISA TPO. PAYMENT WE ACCEPT PAYPAL. PAYMENT IS EXPECTED WITHIN 2 DAYS OF WINNING THE BID. RETURNS WE ACCEPT RETURNS WITHIN 14 DAYS OF... more

$9.99

go to store
Transition Networks N-FX-MT-02 Network Adapter

Transition Networks N-FX-MT-02 Network Adapter

PCI - 100Base-FX - 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet - Fiber more

$163

compare prices

More information about NIC

Best prices on Network interface 100 base pci in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
Show
Hide
Hide