You're in NIC

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Interface Type

    By Keyword

    Ez Card 10/100/1000MBPS Pci

    Ez Card 10/100/1000MBPS Pci

    The EZ Card 1000 (SMC9452TX-2) is a high performance 32-bit 10/100/1000 Mbps copper Gigabit PCI interface card designed for network connectivity for home or office use. SKU : ADIB00266P29U more

    $29.37

    go to store
    SMC Networks SMC2209USB/ETH

    SMC Networks SMC2209USB/ETH

    Ethernet - 100 Mbps - Ethernet - PC more

    $10

    compare prices
    SMC Networks EZ Connect Wireless Adapter

    SMC Networks EZ Connect Wireless Adapter

    Model: SMC2662W - Wireless Adapter - 11 Mbps - 2.4 GHz - Wireless Connection - Wi-Fi (IEEE 802.11a) - PC - 600 ft Indoor Range - 1150 ft Outdoor Range - WEP: 128-bit Encryption, WEP: 64-bit Encryption more

    $11

    compare prices
    SMC Networks EZ Connect

    SMC Networks EZ Connect

    802.11g - 2.4 GHz - 54 Mbps more

    $11

    compare prices
    SMC Networks SMCBGSLCX1 Network adapter

    SMC Networks SMCBGSLCX1 Network adapter

    Network adapter, Ethernet - 1000 BASE SX - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet more

    $40

    compare prices
    SMC Networks SMCBGZSCX1 Network adapter

    SMC Networks SMCBGZSCX1 Network adapter

    Network adapter, Ethernet, Transceiver - 1000 Base ZX - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC more

    $30

    compare prices
    SMC EZ Connect USB 10/100 Fast Ethernet Adapter

    SMC EZ Connect USB 10/100 Fast Ethernet Adapter

    Ez connect usb SKU : ADIB0000510XB more

    $40.51

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SMC Networks SMC1244TX Network adapter

    SMC Networks SMC1244TX Network adapter

    Model: SMC1244TX - Network adapter, Ethernet, PCI Adapter - 100 MBps - 100 BASE TX - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet more

    $4

    compare prices
    SMC Networks SMC2635W Network adapter

    SMC Networks SMC2635W Network adapter

    Model: SMC2635W - Network adapter - 11 MBps - 2.4 GHz - Wireless Connection - IEEE 802.3X - PC - 1150 ft Outdoor Range - Encryption, WEP: 128-bit Encryption, WEP: 64-bit Encryption more

    $78

    compare prices
    SMCBGLSCX1 SMC 1-Port SM 1000Base-LX 1310nm GBIC Mfr P/N SMCBGLSCX1 Network Adapters

    SMCBGLSCX1 SMC 1-Port SM 1000Base-LX 1310nm GBIC Mfr P/N SMCBGLSCX1 Network Adapters

    SMCBGLSCX1 SMC 1-Port SM 1000Base-LX 1310nm GBIC Mfr P/N SMCBGLSCX1 Network Adapters more

    $100.38

    go to store
    1211tx SMC 10/100 PCI NIC Card Mfr P/N 1211tx Network Adapters

    1211tx SMC 10/100 PCI NIC Card Mfr P/N 1211tx Network Adapters

    1211tx SMC 10/100 PCI NIC Card Mfr P/N 1211tx Network Adapters more

    $78.26

    go to store
    SMC Networks EtherPower Network adapter

    SMC Networks EtherPower Network adapter

    Network adapter - 10 MBps - Ethernet - PC more

    $11

    compare prices
    SMC Networks EtherPower SMC8432BTA Network adapter

    SMC Networks EtherPower SMC8432BTA Network adapter

    PCI - 10 MBps - 10 Base T - Ethernet Connection - PC - Sku: SMC8432BTA more

    $151

    compare prices
    SMC Networks SMC1211TX

    SMC Networks SMC1211TX

    Sku: SMC1211TX more

    $8

    compare prices
    SMC TigerAccess SMC1GSFP-SX Transceiver

    SMC TigerAccess SMC1GSFP-SX Transceiver

    SFP - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX more

    $4

    compare prices
    SMC 8216T

    SMC 8216T

    ISA NIC RJ45 SMC 8216T more

    buy refurbished

    $40.00

    go to store
    SMC Networks SMC9332BDT

    SMC Networks SMC9332BDT

    Sku: SMC9332BDT more

    $125

    compare prices
    SMC Networks SMC8416T

    SMC Networks SMC8416T

    Sku: SMC8416T more

    $139

    compare prices
    SMC EZ Connect SMCWPCI-N5 IEEE 802.11n - Wi-Fi Adapter

    SMC EZ Connect SMCWPCI-N5 IEEE 802.11n - Wi-Fi Adapter

    The SMCWPCI-N5 is designed to provide high-speed wireless connectivity for your computer. The PCI adapter card complies with IEEE 802.11n, 802.11g, and 802.11b standards, and supports wireless transmission rates that can reach up to 300 Mbps. The PCI... more

    $26.86

    go to store
    9432TX SMC 10/100 Ethernet Etherpower Ii Have Both With & Without Wol Mfr P/N 9432TX Network Adapters

    9432TX SMC 10/100 Ethernet Etherpower Ii Have Both With & Without Wol Mfr P/N 9432TX Network Adapters

    9432TX SMC 10/100 Ethernet Etherpower Ii Have Both With & Without Wol Mfr P/N 9432TX Network Adapters more

    $80.93

    go to store
    61-600518-000 SMC 10/100 PCI Ethernet Adapter Mfr P/N 61-600518-000 Network Adapters

    61-600518-000 SMC 10/100 PCI Ethernet Adapter Mfr P/N 61-600518-000 Network Adapters

    61-600518-000 SMC 10/100 PCI Ethernet Adapter Mfr P/N 61-600518-000 Network Adapters more

    $51.75

    go to store
    SMC9452TX-2 SMC 32-Bit 10/100/1000Mbps Copper Gigabit PCI EZ Card Mfr P/N SMC9452TX-2 Network Adapters

    SMC9452TX-2 SMC 32-Bit 10/100/1000Mbps Copper Gigabit PCI EZ Card Mfr P/N SMC9452TX-2 Network Adapters

    SMC9452TX-2 SMC 32-Bit 10/100/1000Mbps Copper Gigabit PCI EZ Card Mfr P/N SMC9452TX-2 Network Adapters more

    $108.97

    go to store

    More information about NIC

    Best prices on Network interface, SMC Networks in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like SMC Networks. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.