You're in NIC

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    AA0005014 NORTEL Baystack Snmp Network Remote Management Adapter For Enterprize Networking

    AA0005014 NORTEL Baystack Snmp Network Remote Management Adapter For Enterprize Networking

    AA0005014 NORTEL Baystack Snmp Network Remote Management Adapter For Enterprize Networking. KEY FEATURES : TYPE : REMOTE MANAGEMENT ADAPTER FORM FACTOR : PLUG-IN MODULE COMPLIANT STANDARDS : IEEE 802.3 NETWORKING : DATA LINK PROTOCOL : ETHERNET DATA... more

    $238.00

    go to store
    NT5B04AAADE5 NORTEL BCM Digital Trunk Card For T1 Pri Interface. New Bulk Pack.

    NT5B04AAADE5 NORTEL BCM Digital Trunk Card For T1 Pri Interface. New Bulk Pack.

    NT5B04AAADE5 NORTEL BCM Digital Trunk Card For T1 Pri Interface. more

    $238.00

    go to store
    NT8D14BB NORTEL Meridian Universal Trunk Card. Refurbished.

    NT8D14BB NORTEL Meridian Universal Trunk Card. Refurbished.

    NT8D14BB NORTEL Meridian Universal Trunk Card. more

    buy refurbished

    $135.00

    go to store
    3Com EtherLink Network adapter NIC

    3Com EtherLink Network adapter NIC

    Network adapter, NIC - 100 MBps - 100 BASE TX - Fast Ethernet - PC - WEP : 128-bit Encryption more

    $26

    compare prices
    3Com Megahertz 3CCFE574BT Wired Ethernet CardBus

    3Com Megahertz 3CCFE574BT Wired Ethernet CardBus

    100 Mbps - 10BaseT, 100BaseTX - IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3U - Full Duplex Capability more

    $22

    compare prices
    IBM 34L5201 Network adapter

    IBM 34L5201 Network adapter

    PCI - 100 MBps - Token Ring Connection - PC - Sku: 34L5201 more

    $37

    compare prices
    06P3601 IBM Network Adapter PCI Fast Ethernet 10Base-T 100Base-TX NIC Card. New Bulk Pack.

    06P3601 IBM Network Adapter PCI Fast Ethernet 10Base-T 100Base-TX NIC Card. New Bulk Pack.

    06P3601 IBM Network adapter PCI Fast Ethernet 10Base-T 100Base-TX NIC Card. more

    $44.14

    go to store
    IBM 34L1401 Network adapter

    IBM 34L1401 Network adapter

    PCMCIA - 16 MBps - Token Ring Connection - PC - Sku: 34L1401 more

    $92

    compare prices
    3CR990B-FXLP-97 3COM 10 100 Secure Fiber FX NIC Network Adapter. Refurbished.

    3CR990B-FXLP-97 3COM 10 100 Secure Fiber FX NIC Network Adapter. Refurbished.

    3CR990B-FXLP-97 3COM 10 100 Secure Fiber FX NIC Network Adapter. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Network Adapter Form Factor : Plug-In Card - Low Profile Interface (Bus) Type : Pci Pci Specification Revision : Pci 2.2 Bus Voltage : Universal (3.3 V & 5.0... more

    $107.00

    go to store
    StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Ad

    StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Ad

    StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card - ExpressCard - 1 x RJ-45 Network - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal - EC1000S more

    $32.03

    go to store
    StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adap

    StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adap

    StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km - PCI - 1 x ST Duplex Network - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profile - PCI100MMST more

    $73.94

    go to store
    StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - USB - 1 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair 10/100/1000 Network Adapter

    StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - USB - 1 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair 10/100/1000 Network Adapter

    Add Gigabit Ethernet network connectivity to a Laptop or Desktop through a USB 3.0 port. The USB31000S USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter adds a single RJ45 Ethernet port to a USB-enabled computer system, with support for Gigabit network connections... more

    $46.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    DELL G218C 2 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

    DELL G218C 2 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

    DELL - BROADCOM NETXTREME II 5709 GIGABIT ETHERNET DUAL PORT NETWORK ADAPTER - PCI EXPRESS X4 (G218C). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    buy refurbished

    $24.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (100+)
    Intel EXPI9404PTL Network adapter

    Intel EXPI9404PTL Network adapter

    PCI Express x4 - Plug-in Card - 3.3 Volt - 4 Ports more

    $36

    compare prices
    IBM 49Y7970 2 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

    IBM 49Y7970 2 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

    IBM 49Y7970 INTEL X540-T2 DUAL PORT 10GBASET ADAPTER FOR IBM SYSTEM X - NETWORK ADAPTER - 2 PORTS. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

    $500.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (100+)
    Intel 39Y6136 Network Adapter

    Intel 39Y6136 Network Adapter

    4 Ports - PCI Express x 4 - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base T, 100Base TX, 1000Base T more

    $34

    compare prices
    Intel EXPI9404PT Network Adapter

    Intel EXPI9404PT Network Adapter

    PCI Express - RJ45 - Gigabit Ethernet - UTP - 4 Ports more

    $45

    compare prices
    HP EA833AA PCI-E Network Adapter

    HP EA833AA PCI-E Network Adapter

    1 Gbps Transfer Rate - 10BaseT/100BaseTX - PCI Express x 1 more

    $88

    compare prices
    Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter EXPI9402PTBLK

    Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter EXPI9402PTBLK

    Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter, 2 x PCI Express 10/100/1000 Mbps, Multi-Gigabit Scalability, Increased Uptime, Advanced Server Features, Built on Intel Lead-Free Technology more

    $25

    compare prices
    NT8D09BA Nortel Meridian Analog line card NT8D09BA. Refurbished.

    NT8D09BA Nortel Meridian Analog line card NT8D09BA. Refurbished.

    NT8D09BA Nortel Meridian Analog line card NT8D09BA. more

    buy refurbished

    $77.00

    go to store
    NTBK45AC Nortel Opt 11 E Core Card. Refurbished.

    NTBK45AC Nortel Opt 11 E Core Card. Refurbished.

    NTBK45AC Nortel Opt 11 E Core Card. more

    buy refurbished

    $138.00

    go to store
    AD538A HP StorageWorks MSA 1510i Smart Array Ethernet ISCSI Network Adapter Module NIC. Ne

    AD538A HP StorageWorks MSA 1510i Smart Array Ethernet ISCSI Network Adapter Module NIC. Ne

    AD538A HP StorageWorks MSA 1510i Smart Array Ethernet ISCSI Network Adapter Module NIC. Networking : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : Ethernet 100BASE-Tx, Ethernet 1000BASE-T Data Link Protocol : Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet Network /... more

    $116.33

    go to store
    174818-B21 HP NC 6134 Network adapter PCI Gigabit EN 1000Base-SX Fibre NIC Card. New Bulk

    174818-B21 HP NC 6134 Network adapter PCI Gigabit EN 1000Base-SX Fibre NIC Card. New Bulk

    174818-B21 HP NC 6134 Network adapter PCI Gigabit EN 1000Base-SX Fibre NIC Card. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Network Adapter Form Factor : Plug-In Card Interface (Bus) Type : Pci NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type :... more

    $53.76

    go to store
    39Y9271 IBM NetXen Expansion Card 10GB EN Network Adapter NIC For IBM BladeCenter. New Bul

    39Y9271 IBM NetXen Expansion Card 10GB EN Network Adapter NIC For IBM BladeCenter. New Bul

    39Y9271 IBM NetXen Expansion Card 10GB En Network adapter NIC for IBM BladeCenter. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Network Adapter Form Factor : Plug-In Card Interface (Bus) Type : Pci Express NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Data Link... more

    $130.49

    go to store
    PCI100MMST Startech 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode St Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card. New

    PCI100MMST Startech 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode St Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card. New

    PCI100MMST Startech 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode St Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Network Adapter Form Factor : Plug-In Card - Low Profile Interface (Bus) Type : Pci-X / 133 Mhz NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology :... more

    $104.00

    go to store
    416585-B21 HP PCI Express x4 Quad Port Gigabit Server Network Adapter 4 Port NIC Card. New

    416585-B21 HP PCI Express x4 Quad Port Gigabit Server Network Adapter 4 Port NIC Card. New

    416585-B21 HP PCI Express x4 Quad Port Gigabit Server Network Adapter 4 Port NIC Card. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Network Adapter Interface (Bus) Type : PCI Express X4 PCI Specification Revision : PCIE 1.0 Ports Qty : 4 Ports Features :... more

    $86.02

    go to store
    374191-B21 HP PCI-X 10/100-1000BT Network Adapter NIC Card. New Bulk Pack.

    374191-B21 HP PCI-X 10/100-1000BT Network Adapter NIC Card. New Bulk Pack.

    374191-B21 HP PCI-X 10/100-1000BT Network Adapter NIC Card. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Network Adapter Form Factor : Plug-In Card Interface (Bus) Type : Pci-X / 133 MHz Pci Specification Revision : Pci 2.3, Pci-X 1.0a NETWORKING : Connectivity... more

    $164.23

    go to store
    07L6600 IBM Network Adapter 10/100 Base NIC. Refurbished.

    07L6600 IBM Network Adapter 10/100 Base NIC. Refurbished.

    07L6600 IBM Network Adapter 10/100 Base NIC. more

    buy refurbished

    $158.32

    go to store
    394793-B21 HP PCI Express x4 Multifunction 1000 Base-SX Gigabit Server Network Adapter NIC

    394793-B21 HP PCI Express x4 Multifunction 1000 Base-SX Gigabit Server Network Adapter NIC

    394793-B21 HP PCI Express x4 Multifunction 1000 Base-SX Gigabit Server Network Adapter NIC Card. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Network Adapter Form Factor : Plug-In Card Interface (Bus) Type : PCI Express X4 PCI Specification Revision : PCIE 1.0a... more

    buy refurbished

    $96.78

    go to store
    HM9JY Dell Quad Port PCIE NIC Network Card. Refurbished.

    HM9JY Dell Quad Port PCIE NIC Network Card. Refurbished.

    HM9JY Dell Quad Port PCIE NIC Network Card. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Network Adapter Form Factor : Plug-In Card Interface (Bus) Type : Pci Express NETWORKING : Ports : 10/100/1000 X 4 Cabling Type : Ethernet 10Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-Tx, Ethernet... more

    buy refurbished

    $62.00

    go to store
    ST1000SPEXI Startech-1 Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card-Intel I210 Nic-Singl

    ST1000SPEXI Startech-1 Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card-Intel I210 Nic-Singl

    ST1000SPEXI Startech-1 Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card-Intel I210 Nic-Single Port Pcie Network Adapter Card W/ Intel Chip-PCI Express X4-1 Port(S)-1-Twisted Pair. Key Features: Brand Name: Startech.Com Device Supported: Computer Form... more

    $64.00

    go to store
    19K4885 IBM NIC 10-100 PCI Pulse Network Card. Refurbished.

    19K4885 IBM NIC 10-100 PCI Pulse Network Card. Refurbished.

    19K4885 IBM NIC 10-100 PCI Pulse Network Card. more

    buy refurbished

    $40.30

    go to store
    USB31000NDS Startech USB 3.0 To Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - 10/100/1000 MBPS -

    USB31000NDS Startech USB 3.0 To Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - 10/100/1000 MBPS -

    USB31000NDS Startech USB 3.0 To Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - 10/100/1000 MBPS - 1 X RJ-45 - Twisted Pair. MAIN FEATURES : Brand Name - Startech Device Supported - PC Host Interface - USB Network Technology - 10/100/1000BASE-T Number Of... more

    $48.00

    go to store
    440910-B21 HP Dual Port 10GBE Adapter Network PCI Express x8 NIC. New Retail Factory Seale

    440910-B21 HP Dual Port 10GBE Adapter Network PCI Express x8 NIC. New Retail Factory Seale

    440910-B21 HP Dual Port 10GBE Adapter Network PCI Express x8 NIC. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Network Adapter - 2 Ports Interface (Bus) Type : Pci Express X8 Compliant Standards : IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3ap NETWORKING :... more

    $210.17

    go to store
    07L6601 IBM Netfinity 5600 Network Adapter MCA- EN Fast Ethernet 10Base-T 100Base-TX NIC C

    07L6601 IBM Netfinity 5600 Network Adapter MCA- EN Fast Ethernet 10Base-T 100Base-TX NIC C

    07L6601 IBM Netfinity 5600 Network Adapter MCA- EN Fast Ethernet 10Base-T 100Base-TX NIC Card. more

    $129.53

    go to store
    394793-B21 HP PCI Express x4 Multifunction 1000 Base-SX Gigabit Server Network Adapter NIC

    394793-B21 HP PCI Express x4 Multifunction 1000 Base-SX Gigabit Server Network Adapter NIC

    394793-B21 HP PCI Express x4 Multifunction 1000 Base-SX Gigabit Server Network Adapter NIC Card. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Network Adapter Form Factor : Plug-In Card Interface (Bus) Type : PCI Express X4 PCI Specification Revision : PCIE 1.0a... more

    $119.27

    go to store
    138603-B21 HP NC3134 Network adapter PCI 10Base-T 100Base-TX 2 Ports NIC Card. New Bulk Pa

    138603-B21 HP NC3134 Network adapter PCI 10Base-T 100Base-TX 2 Ports NIC Card. New Bulk Pa

    138603-B21 HP NC3134 Network adapter PCI 10Base-T 100Base-TX 2 Ports NIC Card. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Network Adapter - 2 Ports Form Factor : Plug-In Card Interface (Bus) Type : Pci NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type... more

    $60.61

    go to store
    C3N37AA HP 361t Pcie Dual Port Gigabit NIC Network Adapter. Refurbished.

    C3N37AA HP 361t Pcie Dual Port Gigabit NIC Network Adapter. Refurbished.

    C3N37AA HP 361t Pcie Dual Port Gigabit NIC Network Adapter. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Network Adapter Form Factor : Plug-In Card - Low Profile Interface (Bus) Type : Pci Express 2.1 X4 Pci Specification Revision : Pcie 2.1 NETWORKING : Ports... more

    buy refurbished

    $109.49

    go to store
    EH352AA HP Gigabit Pro 1000 PT PCI Express Gigabit NIC Card Network Adapter. Refurbished.

    EH352AA HP Gigabit Pro 1000 PT PCI Express Gigabit NIC Card Network Adapter. Refurbished.

    EH352AA HP Gigabit Pro 1000 PT PCI Express Gigabit NIC Card Network Adapter. GENERAL INFORMATION : Form Factor : Internal Adapter Interface Compatibility : Pci-Express Standard Data-Rate(S) : 1 Gbps � 10 MBPS � 100 MBPS Max. Data Transfer Rate : 1000... more

    buy refurbished

    $77.22

    go to store
    39Y9271 IBM NetXen Expansion Card 10GB EN Network Adapter NIC For IBM BladeCenter. Refurbi

    39Y9271 IBM NetXen Expansion Card 10GB EN Network Adapter NIC For IBM BladeCenter. Refurbi

    39Y9271 IBM NetXen Expansion Card 10GB En Network adapter NIC for IBM BladeCenter. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Network Adapter Form Factor : Plug-In Card Interface (Bus) Type : Pci Express NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Data Link... more

    buy refurbished

    $41.26

    go to store

    More information about NIC

    Best prices on Nortel networks nic in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.