Intel PWLA8494MT PRO/1000 MT Quad Port Server Adapter Manufacturer Part Number: PWLA8494MT Brand Nam

Intel PWLA8494MT PRO/1000 MT Quad Port Server Adapter Manufacturer Part Number: PWLA8494MT Brand Nam

Intel PWLA8494MT PRO/1000 MT Quad Port Server Adapter Manufacturer Part Number: PWLA8494MT Brand Name: Intel Product Line: PRO/1000 Product Model: MT Product Name: PRO/1000 MT Quad Port Server Adapter Product Type: Gigabit Ethernet Card ... more

PARTSOURCEONLINE

$72.00

FREE shipping

go to store
3C996-T 3Com 10/100/1000 PCI-X Server Network Interface Card 3C996-T

3C996-T 3Com 10/100/1000 PCI-X Server Network Interface Card 3C996-T

3Com 10/100/1000 PCI-X Server Network Interface Card - PCI-X - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T more

Amazon Marketplace

$49.99

go to store
10GB 2PORT Ethernet Expansion Card Cffh for IBM Bladecenter

10GB 2PORT Ethernet Expansion Card Cffh for IBM Bladecenter

The Intel 2-port 10 Gb Ethernet Expansion Card (CFFh) for IBM BladeCenter is a dual-port 10 Gb Ethernet card that is powered by an Intel third generation Ethernet Controller. This card offers full line-rate 10 Gbps performance for high-IO ... more

Amazon Marketplace

$50.00

go to store
Intel PRO/1000 PT Server Adapter - network adapter (EXPI9400PT) -

Intel PRO/1000 PT Server Adapter - network adapter (EXPI9400PT) -

Technical Information: Data rate(s) supporter per port: 10, 100, and 1000 Mbps Bus type: PCI Express 1.0a Bus width: x1 Lane PCI Express, operable in x1, x4,x8, x16 slots Bus speed (x1, encoded rate): 2.5 Gbps uni-directional; 5 Gbps ... more

Amazon Marketplace

$86.75

go to store
10GBE Pcie 2PORT Cna Optical Converged Network Adapter Sfp+

10GBE Pcie 2PORT Cna Optical Converged Network Adapter Sfp+

QLOGIC 10GBE PCIE 2PORT CNA OPTICAL PCMC CONVERGED NETWORK ADAPTER SFP+ more

Amazon Marketplace

$972.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel Pro/1000 Xt Gigabitcopper Cat5 Server Adapter Pci-x

Intel Pro/1000 Xt Gigabitcopper Cat5 Server Adapter Pci-x

Intel AdapterNetworkServerPro/1000XT Single Port Server Adap more

Amazon Marketplace

$35.00

go to store
Extreme Networks Compatible 10111 - 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver

Extreme Networks Compatible 10111 - 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver

10111-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver, generic for Extreme Networks 10111. It is guaranteed compatible for all Extreme Networks switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Extreme Networks OEM ... more

Amazon Marketplace

$299.95

go to store
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-LR XENPAK - 1 x 10GBase-LR

Extreme Networks 10GBASE-LR XENPAK - 1 x 10GBase-LR

XENPAK is the most mature and widely deployed of the various 10 Gigabit Ethernet MSAs. It is the only MSA that can support all Gigabit Ethernet standard interfaces. 10GBASE-LR XENPAK most commonly deployed in inter-building single mode ... more

Amazon Marketplace

$3,817.16

go to store
Cisco High-Speed WAN Interface Card

Cisco High-Speed WAN Interface Card

0.8" Height x 3.1" Width x 4.8" Depth11 Gbps1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN1 x RJ-45 Simplex 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)10 Mbps10 Mbps Ethernet10/100/1000Base-T100 Mbps100 Mbps Fast Ethernet90 DayThe ... more

TheNerds.net

(10,000+)

$509.99

go to store
IBM 81Y1650 Converged Network Adapter for IBM BladeCenter - 2 x - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - 10 Gbps

IBM 81Y1650 Converged Network Adapter for IBM BladeCenter - 2 x - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - 10 Gbps

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)

$999.00 $855.99

FREE shipping

go to store
"QLogic 8200 Series QLE8242-SR-CK Network Adapter"

"QLogic 8200 Series QLE8242-SR-CK Network Adapter"

OPEN BOX - QLogic 8200 Series QLE8242-SR-CK 10 Gbps Dual Port Network Adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - FCoE, iSCSI more

Tech for Less

$1,393.99 $495.49

FREE shipping

go to store
"Q-logic 3200 Series QLE3242-SR-CK Network adapter"

"Q-logic 3200 Series QLE3242-SR-CK Network adapter"

OPEN BOX - Q-logic 3200 Series QLE3242-SR-CK Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x 8 - 10 Gbps Data Transfer Rate - 1000 feet Transfer Distance - TCP/IP Transport Protocol more

Tech for Less

$697.45 $527.97

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter

Cisco 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter

0.8" Height x 6.8" Width x 7.3" Depth1 x XFP Free1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter10 Gbps10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex12 oz90The Cisco 1-Port 10-GE SPA is available on high-end Cisco routing platforms, offering the ... more

TheNerds.net

(10,000+)

$6,522.99

go to store
WatchGuard XTM 810 and 3-yr LiveSecurity - 10 x 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN

WatchGuard XTM 810 and 3-yr LiveSecurity - 10 x 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN

WatchGuard XTM 810 appliance delivers a new class of performance driven security. With up to 5 Gbps firewall throughput and security features including full HTTPS inspection and VoIP support, enterprises with up to 5,000 users no longer ... more

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)

$12,005.00 $10,910.43

FREE shipping

go to store
D-link Systems Switch - Ports Qty: 5 - Gigabit Ethernet - 10 Gbps

D-link Systems Switch - Ports Qty: 5 - Gigabit Ethernet - 10 Gbps

D-link systems switch - ports qty: 5 - gigabit ethernet - 10 gbpsswitch - ports qty: 5 - gigabit ethernet - 10 gbps Manufacturer : D-link Systems UPC : 790069386244 Tags: D-link Systems more

CostEmpire

$52.99

go to store
WatchGuard XTM 330 - Security appliance - with 1 year Gateway AV/IPS, Application Control, spamBlocker, WebBlocker, Reputation Enabled Defense, LiveSecurity Service Subscriptions - 7 ports - 10Mb LAN,

WatchGuard XTM 330 - Security appliance - with 1 year Gateway AV/IPS, Application Control, spamBlocker, WebBlocker, Reputation Enabled Defense, LiveSecurity Service Subscriptions - 7 ports - 10Mb LAN,

Trade up to the WatchGuard XTM 330 for performance-driven network security, with up to 1.4 Gbps firewall throughput, 240 Mbps VPN throughput, and s... more

TigerDirect.com

(375,000+)

$1,220.00 $965.03

go to store
WatchGuard XTM 330 - Security appliance - with 3 years Gateway AV/IPS, Application Control, spamBlocker, WebBlocker, Reputation Enabled Defense, LiveSecurity Service Subscriptions - 7 ports - 10Mb LAN

WatchGuard XTM 330 - Security appliance - with 3 years Gateway AV/IPS, Application Control, spamBlocker, WebBlocker, Reputation Enabled Defense, LiveSecurity Service Subscriptions - 7 ports - 10Mb LAN

Trade up to the WatchGuard XTM 330 for performance-driven network security, with up to 1.4 Gbps firewall throughput, 240 Mbps VPN throughput, and s... more

TigerDirect.com

(375,000+)

$2,039.64 $1,699.70

go to store
Q-Logic 8200 Series Dual Port 10 Gbps Ethernet to PCIe CNA w QLE8242-SR-CK

Q-Logic 8200 Series Dual Port 10 Gbps Ethernet to PCIe CNA w QLE8242-SR-CK

[Pre Order - allow extra time] Q-Logic 8200 Series Dual Port 10 Gbps Ethernet to PCIe CNA with Transceiver 8200 Series Dual Port 10 Gbps Ethernet to PCIe CNA with Transceiver, FCoE and iSCSI Hardware Offload, 10 Gbps Throughput, PCIe Gen 2 ... more

(275,000+)

$1,549.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Q-Logic 8200 Series Single Port 10 Gbps Ethernet to PCIe CNA QLE8240-SR-CK

Q-Logic 8200 Series Single Port 10 Gbps Ethernet to PCIe CNA QLE8240-SR-CK

[Pre Order - allow extra time] Q-Logic 8200 Series Single Port 10 Gbps Ethernet to PCIe CNA with Transceiver 8200 Series Single Port 10 Gbps Ethernet to PCIe CNA with Transceiver, FCoE and iSCSI Hardware Offload, 10 Gbps Throughput, PCIe ... more

(275,000+)

$1,249.00

FREE shipping

go to store
"MYRI Myri-10G Network Adapter"

"MYRI Myri-10G Network Adapter"

OPEN BOX - MYRI 10G-PCIE-8B-2S-E Myri-10G Dual Port Low Profile Network Adapter - PCI Express x8 - 10 Gbps - SFP+ more

Tech for Less

$737.00 $617.97

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about 10 gbps network interface card

NIC calling your name? Find all of the top Computers & Software gear that you want at BizRate. Compare prices from top brands like Cisco, D-Link and HP as well as Intel, Linksys by Cisco and Netgear. Browse ratings from merchants that sell NIC and other Computers & Software. Narrow your choices down by price range, brand, merchant, and more. Find the product that's right for you: Intel PWLA8494MT PRO/1000 MT Quad Port Server Adapter Manufacturer Part Number: PWLA8494MT Brand Nam - 3C996-T 3Com 10/100/1000 PCI-X Server Network Interface Card 3C996-T.
Show
Hide
Hide