You're in NIC

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    StarTech.com PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber 100Base-FX Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card PCI100MMST

    StarTech.com PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber 100Base-FX Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card PCI100MMST

    StarTech.com PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber 100Base-FX Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card PCI100MMST more

    $197.65

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Open SFP Network Adapter NIC - PCIe Gbe SFP Fiber Optic Network Card - Server Adapter (PEX1000SFP)

    StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Open SFP Network Adapter NIC - PCIe Gbe SFP Fiber Optic Network Card - Server Adapter (PEX1000SFP)

    Connect a PCI Express-based PC directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice. The PEX1000SFP PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Open SFP Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based PC directly to a fiber optic network... more

    $175.69

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Transition Networks PCM32-FX-SC-01 Network Adapter

    Transition Networks PCM32-FX-SC-01 Network Adapter

    PCMCIA - 100Base-FX - Gigabit EN more

    $205

    compare prices
    StarTech.com PCI100MMST 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km

    StarTech.com PCI100MMST 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km

    The PCI100MMST 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM ST) PCI Ethernet NIC offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution, enabling you to connect a computer directly to a fiber network. The PCI Fiber Ethernet Adapter card is easy to install and is perfectly suited... more

    $78.23

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ALLIED TELESIS Network Adapter Adapters (AT-2911SX/SC-901)

    ALLIED TELESIS Network Adapter Adapters (AT-2911SX/SC-901)

    The Allied Telesis AT-2911 Series Network Interface Card continues the Allied Telesis tradition of providing reliable fiber adapter cards. Gigabit cards boost the speed of the network up to ten times a standard Fast Ethernet card to 1000MB per second.... more

    $198.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel X540-T1 Single Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapt X540T1

    Intel X540-T1 Single Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapt X540T1

    The X540-T1 Single Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter from Intel is used by many OEMs (Original Equipment Manufacturers) as a single-chip solution for LAN on Motherboard (LOM) to deliver 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 GbE) on server platforms. more

    $324

    compare prices
    StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km - PCI - 1 x ST Duplex Network - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profile

    StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km - PCI - 1 x ST Duplex Network - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profile

    Add the speed, reliability, and security of a Fiber Ethernet connection to a PCI compatible PC! The PCI100MMST 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM ST) PCI Ethernet NIC offers the perfect Fiber-to-the-desk solution, enabling you to connect a computer directly to a... more

    $108.99 $73.24

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    SEH Fiber Adapter FC126 - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - Internal

    SEH Fiber Adapter FC126 - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - Internal

    There are many media/fiber converters on the market, FC126 and FC1126, however, are essentially different:Developed in close collaboration with HP, both fiber adapters are specially designed for HP's LaserJet Enterprise range.FC126 and FC1126 are... more

    $329.99 $253.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km - PCI-X - 1 x SC Network - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profile

    StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km - PCI-X - 1 x SC Network - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profile

    The PCI100MMSC 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM SC) PCI Ethernet Adapter Card offers the perfect Fiber-to-the-desk solution allowing you to add a multimode SC fiber port to your system through an available standard or low-profile PCI slot.A simple solution for... more

    $129.99 $90.24

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Transition Networks NFXST02L Network Interface Card

    Transition Networks NFXST02L Network Interface Card

    PCI - 1 x ST 100Base-FX - 100Mbps Fast Ethernet - Fiber more

    $28

    compare prices
    Allied Telesyn AT2711FXSC901 Network Adapter

    Allied Telesyn AT2711FXSC901 Network Adapter

    PCI Express x1 - Fast EN - 100Base-FX - 850 nm - TAA more

    $99

    compare prices
    Allied Telesyn AT-2711FX NIC

    Allied Telesyn AT-2711FX NIC

    Fast Ethernet - Fiber - PCI Express more

    $120

    compare prices
    Allied Telesyn AT-2711FX NIC

    Allied Telesyn AT-2711FX NIC

    Fast Ethernet - Fiber - 850 nm - TAA - PCI Express more

    $130

    compare prices
    Genuine Avago Afbr 5803z Pci Network Interface Card N-fx-sc-02l Cw595

    Genuine Avago Afbr 5803z Pci Network Interface Card N-fx-sc-02l Cw595

    Avago Technologies P/N: AFBR-5803Z TX/0920/RX Optical Fiber 125MBd 9-Pin 125 MBd MMF Transceiver for Fast Ethernet (100Base-FX)/ATM/FDDI, 1x9, RoHS Compliant more

    $29.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Allied Telesyn Gigabit Adapter Card

    Allied Telesyn Gigabit Adapter Card

    Fiber Type: Multi-Mode Fiber more

    $55

    compare prices
    Transition 372683-001 NIC PCI 100B Card New N-FX-ST-01 A11090 HFBR-5103T Adapter

    Transition 372683-001 NIC PCI 100B Card New N-FX-ST-01 A11090 HFBR-5103T Adapter

    Transition 372683-001 NIC PCI 100B Card New N-FX-ST-01 A11090 HFBR-5103T Adapter more

    $23.00

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Network Adapter At-2701fx/sc-901

    Network Adapter At-2701fx/sc-901

    NEW! SEALED ALLIED TELESIS PCI 32-bit Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card AT-2701FX/SC-901 TERMS: We can only ship to the United States at this time. Please email if you have any questions prior to bidding or buying and we will get back to you... more

    $59.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Allied Telesyn AT-2701FX NIC

    Allied Telesyn AT-2701FX NIC

    PCI - 32 Bit - 2 Ports - 100 MB - Fast Ethernet - Fiber more

    $65

    compare prices
    Allied Telesis Network Adapter - PCI - 2 x ST - 10Base-FL

    Allied Telesis Network Adapter - PCI - 2 x ST - 10Base-FL

    If you are operating or installing Ethernet fiber today, but are considering Fast Ethernet fiber for the future, the AT-2745FX delivers a future-proof solution. This adapter combines both 10FL and 100FX ports on the same card. As with the other... more

    $429.00 $70.00

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Transition Networks N-FXE-SC-02 Fiber Optic Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profile NFXESC02

    Transition Networks N-FXE-SC-02 Fiber Optic Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profile NFXESC02

    Transition Networks N-FXE-SC-02 Fiber Optic Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profile NFXESC02 more

    $264.45

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Transition Networks N-FXE-ST-01 PCI-Express x1 Fiber Optic Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX PCI Express Card NFXEST01

    Transition Networks N-FXE-ST-01 PCI-Express x1 Fiber Optic Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX PCI Express Card NFXEST01

    Transition Networks N-FXE-ST-01 PCI-Express x1 Fiber Optic Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX PCI Express Card NFXEST01 more

    $51.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Allied Telesyn AT-2931SX/SC Network Adapter

    Allied Telesyn AT-2931SX/SC Network Adapter

    PCI-X - 1 x SC 1000Base SX - 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - PCI 64 more

    $148

    compare prices
    Emulex LightPulse LPe1150-F4 Network Adapter

    Emulex LightPulse LPe1150-F4 Network Adapter

    With 4 Gb /s PCI Express more

    $45

    compare prices
    Cisco Network Adapter FDDI Fiber Optic Refurbished Pafmm

    Cisco Network Adapter FDDI Fiber Optic Refurbished Pafmm

    Cisco Network Adapter FDDI Fiber Optic Refurbished Pafmm more

    $100.00

    go to store
    Allied Telesyn AT-2701FX ST-901 NIC

    Allied Telesyn AT-2701FX ST-901 NIC

    PCI - Fast Ethernet - 2 Ports - Fiber more

    $78

    compare prices
    HP Network Adapter Fiber Optic 500m Optical Short-Wave 300834B21

    HP Network Adapter Fiber Optic 500m Optical Short-Wave 300834B21

    HP Network Adapter Fiber Optic 500m Optical Short-Wave 300834B21 more

    $12.07

    go to store
    Cisco Network Adapter ATM Fiber Optic 4-Ports OC-3 PAA24T1COC3SM

    Cisco Network Adapter ATM Fiber Optic 4-Ports OC-3 PAA24T1COC3SM

    Cisco Network Adapter ATM Fiber Optic 4-Ports OC-3 PAA24T1COC3SM more

    $600.00

    go to store
    Cisco Network Adapter ATM Fiber Optic OC-12 PAA3OC12SMI

    Cisco Network Adapter ATM Fiber Optic OC-12 PAA3OC12SMI

    Cisco Network Adapter ATM Fiber Optic OC-12 PAA3OC12SMI more

    $2,950.00

    go to store
    "StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Open SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC"

    "StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Open SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number PEX1000SFPName PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Open SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NICDescription Connect a PCI Express-based PC directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice.... more

    $179.92

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    OCE11102-FX Emulex Oneconnect Oce11102-Fx Network Adapter PCI Express 2.0 X8 2 Ports. New

    OCE11102-FX Emulex Oneconnect Oce11102-Fx Network Adapter PCI Express 2.0 X8 2 Ports. New

    OCE11102-FX Emulex Oneconnect Oce11102-Fx Network Adapter PCI Express 2.0 X8 2 Ports. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer warranty. more

    $985.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "Allied Telesis AT-2701FX/SC-901 Network Card"

    "Allied Telesis AT-2701FX/SC-901 Network Card"

    OPEN BOX - Allied Telesis AT-2701FX/SC-901 100Base-FX SC Fiber NIC Network Adapter Card Federal more

    $115.30 $100.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Transition Networks N-FX-LC-02 Network Adapter

    Transition Networks N-FX-LC-02 Network Adapter

    PCI - Fast Ethernet - Fiber - 1300 nm more

    $195

    compare prices
    OCE10102-FX Emulex OneConnect PCI Express 2.0 x8 2 ports Network Adapter. Clean Tested.

    OCE10102-FX Emulex OneConnect PCI Express 2.0 x8 2 ports Network Adapter. Clean Tested.

    OCE10102-FX Emulex OneConnect PCI Express 2.0 x8 2 ports Network Adapter. Clean Tested. more

    buy refurbished

    $442.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km

    StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km

    CONNECT A PC DIRECTLY TO A MULTIMODE ST FIBER NETWORK THROUGH AN AVAILABLE PCI S more

    $79.19

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    X1025A SUN FDDI S Single Attach Sbus 5.0 6.0 Fiber Optic Network Adapter. New Bulk Pack.

    X1025A SUN FDDI S Single Attach Sbus 5.0 6.0 Fiber Optic Network Adapter. New Bulk Pack.

    X1025A SUN FDDI S Single Attach Sbus 5.0 6.0 Fiber Optic Network Adapter. New Bulk Pack. more

    buy OEM

    $267.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Allied Telesis AT 2972SX Fiber Network Adapter

    Allied Telesis AT 2972SX Fiber Network Adapter

    Allied Telesis AT 2972SX more

    $398.53

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    100mbps Fiber Mm Sc Pci Enet Network Adapter Card

    100mbps Fiber Mm Sc Pci Enet Network Adapter Card

    100mbps Fiber Mm Sc Pci Enet Network Adapter Card more

    $129.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC

    StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC

    CONNECT A PCI EXPRESS-BASED PC DIRECTLY TO A FIBER OPTIC NETWORK USING THE 10/10 more

    $81.55

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Transition - Network adapter -

    Transition - Network adapter -

    Network adapter - PCI low profile - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - 1300 nm more

    $156.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Allied Telesis AT-2701FTX Network Adapter

    Allied Telesis AT-2701FTX Network Adapter

    Internal - PCI - UTP, Fiber more

    $76

    compare prices

    More information about NIC

    Best prices on Fiber fx network adapter in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide