You're in NIC

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Device Type

    By Interface Type

    By Keyword

    Linksys Wireless-N PCI Adapter with Dual Band WMP600N

    Linksys Wireless-N PCI Adapter with Dual Band WMP600N

    Linksys Wireless-N PCI Adapter with Dual Band Wireless-N PCI Adapter with Dual Band, PCI Card, Wireless-N Signal, Backwards Compatible, 2x External Dipole Antennas, WPA + WPA2 + WEP COMPUTER NETWORKING-Wireless Adapters & Cards more

    $25

    compare prices
    Dell PRO/1000 PT M4169 Single Port PCI-Express Server Adapter Card

    Dell PRO/1000 PT M4169 Single Port PCI-Express Server Adapter Card

    For Dell PowerEdge 1950/2950/SC440 Servers - 100/100/1000 Mbps more

    $60

    compare prices
    Intel Gigabit Ct Pcie Desktop Adapter

    Intel Gigabit Ct Pcie Desktop Adapter

    For PCs with PCI Express (PCIe) slots, the Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter offers the newest technology for maximizing system performance and increasing end-user productivity. Specifically, the Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter uses auto- negotiation... more

    $39.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Intel PWLA8391GTLBLK Network Adapter

    Intel PWLA8391GTLBLK Network Adapter

    Desktop - PCI - 66 MHz - 32 Bit - Gigabit Ethernet - Twisted Pair more

    $20

    compare prices
    StarTech PCI2S550 Serial adapter

    StarTech PCI2S550 Serial adapter

    Serial Adapter - 115.2 KBps - Serial - PC more

    $19

    compare prices
    D-Link DGE-530T 10/100/1000 Mbps 32-bit Copper Gigabit PCI DGE-530T

    D-Link DGE-530T 10/100/1000 Mbps 32-bit Copper Gigabit PCI DGE-530T

    D-Link DGE-530T 10/100/1000 Mbps 32-bit Copper Gigabit PCI Network Adapter Card DGE-530T 10/100/1000 Mbps 32-bit Copper Gigabit PCI Network Adapter Card COMPUTER NETWORKING-Network Interface Cards & Adapters more

    $12

    compare prices
    Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter EXPI9402PTBLK

    Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter EXPI9402PTBLK

    Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter, 2 x PCI Express 10/100/1000 Mbps, Multi-Gigabit Scalability, Increased Uptime, Advanced Server Features, Built on Intel Lead-Free Technology more

    $44

    compare prices
    HP NC7170 Dual Port Adapter - Mfg# 313586-001

    HP NC7170 Dual Port Adapter - Mfg# 313586-001

    313586-001 HP ProLiant NC7170 Dual Port PCI-X Gigabit Server Adapter - PCI-X - 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T - 10Mbps Ethernet, 100Mbps Fast Ethernet, 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - UTP. Technician tested clean pulls with 1 year warranty. more

    $60.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech PCI1P_LP Parallel adapter

    StarTech PCI1P_LP Parallel adapter

    Parallel Adapter - 1.5 Mbps - Parallel - PC, Linux more

    $24

    compare prices
    Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express x1 low profile - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T INTEL PRO 1000 CT PCIE FETH GETH RJ45 Manufacturer Part Number EXPI9301CT

    Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express x1 low profile - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T INTEL PRO 1000 CT PCIE FETH GETH RJ45 Manufacturer Part Number EXPI9301CT

    PCI Express - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal For PCs with PCI Express (PCIe) slots, the Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter offers the newest technology for maximizing system performance and increasing end-user productivity. Specifically, the... more

    $39.87

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP NC375T PCI-X Quad Port Gigabit Adapter - Mfg# 539931-001

    HP NC375T PCI-X Quad Port Gigabit Adapter - Mfg# 539931-001

    539931-001 HP NC375T PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 - 4 ports. more

    $360.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP NC373T PCI-E Gigabit Adapter - Mfg# 394791-B21

    HP NC373T PCI-E Gigabit Adapter - Mfg# 394791-B21

    HP 394791-B21 NC373T PCI-E 1000SX Gigabit Network Adapter more

    $120.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Dell Intel Ethernet I350 Quad Port 1 Gigabit Full Height Server Adapter

    Dell Intel Ethernet I350 Quad Port 1 Gigabit Full Height Server Adapter

    The Intel Ethernet i350 QP 1Gb Server Adapter from Dell is a high performance adapter designed for the high-speed PCI Express Bus Architecture. It offers increased bandwidth, reliability and enhanced functionality. The dedicated input/output (I/O)... more

    $484.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Dell Intel X520 Dual Port 10Gb DA/SFP+ Server Adapter

    Dell Intel X520 Dual Port 10Gb DA/SFP+ Server Adapter

    The Intel X520 Dual Port 10Gb DA/SFP+ Server Adapter from Dell is a high performance adapter designed for the high-speed PCI Express Bus Architecture. It offers increased bandwidth, reliability and enhanced functionality. Moreover, the dedicated... more

    $849.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    HP NC364T Network Adapter

    HP NC364T Network Adapter

    x4 - Fast Ethernet, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 4 Ports more

    $74

    compare prices
    StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Open SFP Network Adapter NIC - PCIe Gbe SFP Fiber Optic Network Card - Server Adapter (PEX1000SFP)

    StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Open SFP Network Adapter NIC - PCIe Gbe SFP Fiber Optic Network Card - Server Adapter (PEX1000SFP)

    Connect a PCI Express-based PC directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice. The PEX1000SFP PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Open SFP Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based PC directly to a fiber optic network... more

    $184.79

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card Adapter - 2 Port PCIe NIC 10/100/100 Server Adapter with PoE PSE (ST2000PEXPSE)

    StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card Adapter - 2 Port PCIe NIC 10/100/100 Server Adapter with PoE PSE (ST2000PEXPSE)

    Add two Power-over-Ethernet Gigabit Ports to a PCI Express-enabled Computer. The ST2000PEXPSE Dual Port PoE NIC provides two 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE RJ45 ports that can provide up to 25.5W of power each, combining a network data connection and power on a... more

    $110.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netgear RangeMax NEXT WN311B Wireless Network Adapter

    Netgear RangeMax NEXT WN311B Wireless Network Adapter

    Experience the NEXT generation up to 270Mbps wireless networking, Delivers a Steady-Stream... more

    $29

    compare prices
    Intel pwla8490xf Network adapter

    Intel pwla8490xf Network adapter

    Network Adapter, Ethernet - 100 Mbps - 1000 Base TX - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC - 168-bit encryption 64 KB more

    $10

    compare prices
    Netgear Wireless PCI Ethernet PCI Adapter

    Netgear Wireless PCI Ethernet PCI Adapter

    Model: WG311T - Ethernet, PCI Adapter - 108 Mbps - 2.4 GHz - Wireless Connection - Ethernet, Wi-Fi (IEEE 802.11b), Wi-Fi (IEEE 802.11g) - PC - Firewall, WEP: 128-bit Encryption, WEP: 40-bit Encryption, WEP: 64-bit Encryption, WPA, WEP more

    $9

    compare prices
    Intel PILA8460BNG1 Network adapter

    Intel PILA8460BNG1 Network adapter

    PCI - 100 MBps - 10 Base T, 100 BASE TX - Fast Ethernet Connection - 6 KB - PC - Sku: PILA8460BNG1 more

    $50

    compare prices
    Linksys by Cisco Dual-Band Wireless A+G PCI Network Adapter PCI Adapter Wireless Adapter

    Linksys by Cisco Dual-Band Wireless A+G PCI Network Adapter PCI Adapter Wireless Adapter

    Model: WMP55AG - Network Adapter, PCI Adapter, Wireless Adapter - 54 Mbps - 5 GHz - Wireless Connection - Wi-Fi (IEEE 802.11b), Wi-Fi (IEEE 802.11a), Wi-Fi (IEEE 802.11g) - PC - Encryption, WEP: 128-bit Encryption, WEP: 152-bit, WEP: 64-bit Encryption 64 more

    $93

    compare prices
    D-Link Wireless PCI Adapter - 2XR - Smart Antenna - MIMO -802.11g, 108Mbps

    D-Link Wireless PCI Adapter - 2XR - Smart Antenna - MIMO -802.11g, 108Mbps

    PCI Adapter - Wireless Connection - PC more

    $3

    compare prices
    Linksys WMP300N Wireless-N PCI Adapter

    Linksys WMP300N Wireless-N PCI Adapter

    Up to 256 Bit Wireless Encryption - 802.11b/g/n more

    $67

    compare prices
    D-Link dwlag530

    D-Link dwlag530

    PCI Adapter - Wireless Connection - PC more

    $89

    compare prices
    Q-Logic FIBRE CHANNEL ADAPTER

    Q-Logic FIBRE CHANNEL ADAPTER

    Network Adapter more

    $80

    compare prices
    StarTech PCI2PECP Parallel adapter

    StarTech PCI2PECP Parallel adapter

    Parallel Adapter - 2 Mbps - Parallel - PC, Linux more

    $39

    compare prices
    Netgear RangeMax PCI Adapter Wireless Adapter

    Netgear RangeMax PCI Adapter Wireless Adapter

    Model: WPN311 - PCI Adapter, Wireless Adapter - 108 Mbps - 2.4 GHz - Wireless Connection - Wi-Fi (IEEE 802.11b), Wi-Fi (IEEE 802.11a), Wi-Fi (IEEE 802.11g) - PC - WEP: 128-bit Encryption, WEP: 40-bit Encryption, WEP: 64-bit Encryption, WPA more

    $39

    compare prices
    D-Link Xtreme N DWA-552 Wireless PCI Adapter

    D-Link Xtreme N DWA-552 Wireless PCI Adapter

    300 Mbps - 64/128 Bit WEP Encryption - 802.11b/g/n more

    $45

    compare prices
    StarTech PCI4S550 4-Port Serial Adapter Card

    StarTech PCI4S550 4-Port Serial Adapter Card

    Serial Adapter - 115.2 KBps - Serial - PC more

    $39

    compare prices
    Allied Telesyn Gigabit Adapter Card

    Allied Telesyn Gigabit Adapter Card

    Fiber Type: Multi-Mode Fiber more

    $94

    compare prices
    Intel PWLA8490MTBLK5 Network adapter

    Intel PWLA8490MTBLK5 Network adapter

    Network Adapter, Ethernet - 1 GBps - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC more

    $103

    compare prices
    Realtek Chipset Rtl8111c Gigabit Ethernet Pci-express Pci-e Network Card Adapter

    Realtek Chipset Rtl8111c Gigabit Ethernet Pci-express Pci-e Network Card Adapter

    Realtek 8168C/8111C Gigabit PCI-Express (PCI-E) Network Card Realtek 8168C/8111C Gigabit PCI-Express Network Card Brand New. Same Day Fast and Free Shipping. Shipping We offer Same Day Shipping for all payments received before 3:00PM Eastern Standard... more

    $11.93

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netis Ad-1103 10/100/1000mbps Pci-e Pci-express Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Card

    Netis Ad-1103 10/100/1000mbps Pci-e Pci-express Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Card

    Netis AD-1103 10/100/1000Mbps PCI-E PCI-Express GigaBit Ethernet Adapter Card Hardware Standard IEEE 802.3 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX,IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T Interface 32-bit PCI-E 1 * 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 port, Auto-Negotiation,Auto MDI/MDIX LED... more

    $15.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Realtek Chipset 8168/8111 Gigabit Pci-express Pci-e Network Card Adapter Nic

    Realtek Chipset 8168/8111 Gigabit Pci-express Pci-e Network Card Adapter Nic

    Realtek 8168C/8111C Gigabit PCI-Express (PCI-E) Network Card Realtek 8168C/8111C Gigabit PCI-Express Network Card Brand New. Same Day Fast and Free Shipping. Shipping We offer Same Day Shipping for all payments received before 3:00PM Eastern Standard... more

    $11.96

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com PCI Wireless N Adapter - 300 Mbps PCI 802.11 b/g/n Network Adapter Card - 2T2R 2.2 dBi - 300Mbps - Internal

    StarTech.com PCI Wireless N Adapter - 300 Mbps PCI 802.11 b/g/n Network Adapter Card - 2T2R 2.2 dBi - 300Mbps - Internal

    Add high speed Wireless-N connectivity to a desktop PC through PCI. The PCI300WN2X2 Wireless-N PCI Card adds high speed 802.11n network connectivity to almost any PCI-enabled desktop/workstation PC. Using a 2T2R (2 Transmitter/2 Receiver) design over... more

    $36.99 $26.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km - PCI - 1 x ST Duplex Network - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profile

    StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km - PCI - 1 x ST Duplex Network - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profile

    Add the speed, reliability, and security of a Fiber Ethernet connection to a PCI compatible PC! The PCI100MMST 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM ST) PCI Ethernet NIC offers the perfect Fiber-to-the-desk solution, enabling you to connect a computer directly to a... more

    $108.99 $73.24

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Mini PCI-E To PCI-E Wireless Network Card Adapter Antenna WiFi Support Windows

    Mini PCI-E To PCI-E Wireless Network Card Adapter Antenna WiFi Support Windows

    Mini PCI-E To PCI-E Wireless Network Card Adapter Antenna WiFi Support WindowsPackage Contents:1 x Mini PCI-E to PCI-E Wireless Adapter +3 Antenna WiFi. more

    $175.00 $9.45

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    HP NC6170 Dual Port PCI-X 1000SX Gigabit Server Adapter - PCI-X - 2 x LC - 1000Base-SX

    HP NC6170 Dual Port PCI-X 1000SX Gigabit Server Adapter - PCI-X - 2 x LC - 1000Base-SX

    The HP NC6170 Dual Port PCI-X 1000SX Gigabit Server Adapter is a dual port fiber Gigabit server adapter that runs over multimode fiber cable. It is the first HP server adapter to combine dual port Gigabit Ethernet speed with PCI-X bus technology for... more

    $1,150.00 $60.00

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    StarTech PCI1PECP Parallel adapter

    StarTech PCI1PECP Parallel adapter

    Parallel Adapter - 1.5 Mbps - Parallel - PC, Linux more

    $22

    compare prices

    More information about NIC

    Best prices on Pci adapter wmp600n in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Cisco. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide