You're in NIC

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    Tenda 10/100/1000Mbps Network Interface Card

    Tenda 10/100/1000Mbps Network Interface Card

    The Tenda 10/100/1000Mbps Network Interface Card is simple to configure, and is your best choice for integrating the Gigabit Network with your desktop. It's able to auto detect the transfer rate of the networking devices connected, and also supports... more

    $13.01 $10.48

    go to store
    "100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual Fiber Network Interface Card"

    "100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual Fiber Network Interface Card"

    Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI - 2 Port(s) - 2 x SC Port(s) - Optical Fiber - Low-profile more

    $122.73 $115.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "Dell Y40PH Network Interface Card"

    "Dell Y40PH Network Interface Card"

    OPEN BOX - Dell Y40PH Broadcom 57810S Dual-Port 10 GbE SFP+ PCIe Network Interface Card more

    $429.95 $356.97

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "4 Port PCIe Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card"

    "4 Port PCIe Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card"

    StarTech.com 4 Port PCIe Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card - 4 - Twisted Pair - Full-height more

    $183.60 $160.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Gigabit 1000Base-T Ethernet Pci-Express Network Card W/ Realtek Rtl8

    Gigabit 1000Base-T Ethernet Pci-Express Network Card W/ Realtek Rtl8

    Gigabit 1000Base-T Ethernet PCI-Express Network Card w/ Realtek RTL8111 ChipsetSpecification A High Performance 1000Base-T Ethernet Controller Card. Backward Compatible to 10/100Base-T Networking. Complies with PCI-Express Revision 1.1. PCI-Express... more

    $27.42 $18.51

    go to store
    Transition Networks NFXSC02L Network Adapter

    Transition Networks NFXSC02L Network Adapter

    PCI low profile - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - 1300 nm more

    $103

    compare prices
    Transition Networks N-GSX-SC-01 Network Adapter

    Transition Networks N-GSX-SC-01 Network Adapter

    PCI - 1000Base-SX - Gigabit EN - Fiber - PCI more

    $99

    compare prices
    Cisco PA-A3-8T1IMA= Network adapter

    Cisco PA-A3-8T1IMA= Network adapter

    1.5 MBps - ATM Connection - PC - Sku: PA-A3-8T1IMA= more

    $30

    compare prices
    Transition Networks NGSXSC01020 Network Adapter

    Transition Networks NGSXSC01020 Network Adapter

    Gigabit EN, 1000Base-SX - 850 nm more

    $3,388

    compare prices
    Tenda ® 10/100/1000 Mbps Network Interface Card

    Tenda ® 10/100/1000 Mbps Network Interface Card

    1 1000mbps Ethernet port, UPnP, complies with 802.1Q VLAN AND Tag VLAN more

    $13.01 $10.48

    go to store

    Sears.com

    (10,000+)
    Syba SY-PEX23059 Combo Mini PCI-e WiFi 802.11n Card + Mini PCIe to PCIe x1 Slot Adapter, Realtek Chipset RT2860

    Syba SY-PEX23059 Combo Mini PCI-e WiFi 802.11n Card + Mini PCIe to PCIe x1 Slot Adapter, Realtek Chipset RT2860

    Syba SY-PEX23059 Combo Mini PCI-e WiFi 802.11n Card + Mini PCIe to PCIe x1 Slot Adapter, Realtek Chipset RT2860Specifications: • Realtek RT2860 Chipset • 802.11n Wireless Network Standard • WHQL Compliant • Cisco CCX Compliant • WiFi Certifications: -... more

    $35.07 $23.68

    go to store
    SABRENT PCI802N Wireless 802.11n PCI Card

    SABRENT PCI802N Wireless 802.11n PCI Card

    Sabrent PCI-802N - Network adapter - PCI - 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n more

    $34.99 $30.07

    go to store

    Sears.com

    (10,000+)

    More information about NIC

    Best prices on Atm network cards in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide