You're in NIC

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    StarTech 4-Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card

    StarTech 4-Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card

    For efficiency, reliability and connectivity, the StarTech 4-Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card offers a practical business solution when you want to increase your network connections. This PCIe network adapter card is IEEE... more

    $238.00 $161.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Gigabit 1000Base-T Ethernet Pci-Express Network Card W/ Realtek Rtl8

    Gigabit 1000Base-T Ethernet Pci-Express Network Card W/ Realtek Rtl8

    Gigabit 1000Base-T Ethernet PCI-Express Network Card w/ Realtek RTL8111 ChipsetSpecification A High Performance 1000Base-T Ethernet Controller Card. Backward Compatible to 10/100Base-T Networking. Complies with PCI-Express Revision 1.1. PCI-Express... more

    $27.42 $18.51

    go to store
    "HP FlexFabric 554FLB Network Adapter"

    "HP FlexFabric 554FLB Network Adapter"

    OPEN BOX - HP FlexFabric 647586-B21 554FLB 10 GB 2-Port SFP Adapter for ProLiant BL460c Gen8 Server - PCI Express 2.0 x8 more

    $249.00 $196.97

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "HP 331FLR Network Adapter"

    "HP 331FLR Network Adapter"

    OPEN BOX - HP 629135-B21 331FLR Ethernet 1 GB 4-Port Network Adapter for HP ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL360p Gen8 Base, DL360p Gen8 CMS - PCI Express 2.0 x4 - 1 Gbps more

    $258.42 $213.97

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Syba SY-PEX23059 Combo Mini PCI-e WiFi 802.11n Card + Mini PCIe to PCIe x1 Slot Adapter, Realtek Chipset RT2860

    Syba SY-PEX23059 Combo Mini PCI-e WiFi 802.11n Card + Mini PCIe to PCIe x1 Slot Adapter, Realtek Chipset RT2860

    Syba SY-PEX23059 Combo Mini PCI-e WiFi 802.11n Card + Mini PCIe to PCIe x1 Slot Adapter, Realtek Chipset RT2860Specifications: • Realtek RT2860 Chipset • 802.11n Wireless Network Standard • WHQL Compliant • Cisco CCX Compliant • WiFi Certifications: -... more

    $35.07 $23.68

    go to store
    "100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual Fiber Network Interface Card"

    "100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual Fiber Network Interface Card"

    Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI - 2 Port(s) - 2 x SC Port(s) - Optical Fiber - Low-profile more

    $121.85 $114.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Transition Networks NFXSC02L Network Adapter

    Transition Networks NFXSC02L Network Adapter

    PCI low profile - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - 1300 nm more

    $103

    compare prices
    Transition Networks NGSXSC01020 Network Adapter

    Transition Networks NGSXSC01020 Network Adapter

    Gigabit EN, 1000Base-SX - 850 nm more

    $3,388

    compare prices
    SABRENT PCI802N Wireless 802.11n PCI Card

    SABRENT PCI802N Wireless 802.11n PCI Card

    Sabrent PCI-802N - Network adapter - PCI - 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n more

    $34.99 $30.07

    go to store

    Sears.com

    (10,000+)
    SABRENT PCI802N Wireless 802.11n PCI Card 4SBT10147

    SABRENT PCI802N Wireless 802.11n PCI Card 4SBT10147

    Sabrent PCI-802N - Network adapter - PCI - 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n more

    $34.99 $30.07

    go to store

    Kmart

    (2,500+)

    More information about NIC

    Best prices on Hp pci network cards in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide