You're in NIC

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card (PEX100S)

    StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card (PEX100S)

    This PCI Express based 10/100 Ethernet Card provides a simple way to connect a PCIe enabled server or workstation to a 10/100 Ethernet network and offers a broad range of features and functions, including support for both Full and Half Duplex operation... more

    $18.99

    go to store
    J5 Create USB Ethernet Adapter Network Interface Cards

    J5 Create USB Ethernet Adapter Network Interface Cards

    Easily add a 10/100 Ethernet port over USB 2.0. Works with Windows/Mac/Linux. more

    $24.99

    go to store
    J5 Create USB Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Network Interface Cards

    J5 Create USB Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Network Interface Cards

    The quick and easy way to add a Gigabit port to any computer over a simple USB 3.0 connection. more

    $39.99

    go to store
    3m Volition Network Interface Card. Vol-n100vf 100mb Nic, Pci Bus, W/vf-45.

    3m Volition Network Interface Card. Vol-n100vf 100mb Nic, Pci Bus, W/vf-45.

    PLEASE SEE PICS. WHAT YOU SEE IS WHAT YOU GET. more

    $19.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Gigabit Pci Express Network Card, Intellinet 522533

    Gigabit Pci Express Network Card, Intellinet 522533

    Intellinet Gigabit PCI Express Network Card, 10/100/1000 Mbps, 522533 Features: Supports Gigabit speeds over existing network cable Full duplex speeds (20 Mbps, 200 Mbps, 2000 Mbps) PCI Express 1.0a bus interface fits 1, 4, 8 and 16X PCI-E slots... more

    $31.75

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card - PCI Express - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100Base-TX

    StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card - PCI Express - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100Base-TX

    Add a 10/100Mbps Ethernet port to a desktop computer through a PCI Express slot. This PCI Express based 10/100 Ethernet Card provides a simple way to connect a PCIe enabled server or workstation to a 10/100 Ethernet network and offers a broad range of... more

    $25.99 $21.19

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    SMC Networks SMC2209USB/ETH

    SMC Networks SMC2209USB/ETH

    Ethernet - 100 Mbps - Ethernet - PC more

    $25

    compare prices
    Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual-Port Fiber and Copper Network Interface Card - PCI Express - 3 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 2 x ST Port(s) - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Low-profile

    Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual-Port Fiber and Copper Network Interface Card - PCI Express - 3 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 2 x ST Port(s) - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Low-profile

    The Allied Telesis AT-2701FTXa 100Mbps Fast Ethernet dual-port fiber and copper network interface card features a small footprint and a low-profile option, making it a perfect choice for PCs equipped with small desktop solutions.Manageability and... more

    $209.00 $44.97

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Transition Networks NFXST02L Network Interface Card

    Transition Networks NFXST02L Network Interface Card

    PCI - 1 x ST 100Base-FX - 100Mbps Fast Ethernet - Fiber more

    $33

    compare prices
    SIIG Dual Profile Gigabit Interface Card - PCI - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T

    SIIG Dual Profile Gigabit Interface Card - PCI - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T

    Easily upgrade to Gigabit (10/100/1000 Mbps) Ethernet on your full-height and low-profile desktop computer, supports up 1000 Mbps and backward compatible with 10/100 Mbps networks the NIC contains LEDs to indicate link and activity status. more

    $24.39

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    D-Link DFE Network adapter Ethernet

    D-Link DFE Network adapter Ethernet

    Network adapter, Ethernet - 100 MBps - 10 Base T - Ethernet - PC more

    $7

    compare prices
    Compaq Network Card 10/100Mbps RJ-45 PCI 225882-001 225882001

    Compaq Network Card 10/100Mbps RJ-45 PCI 225882-001 225882001

    Compaq Network Card 10/100Mbps RJ-45 PCI 225882-001 225882001 more

    $26.43

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Compaq NC7131 10/100/1000Mbps Network Card 161665-001

    Compaq NC7131 10/100/1000Mbps Network Card 161665-001

    Compaq NC7131 10/100/1000Mbps Network Card 161665-001 more

    buy refurbished

    $28.46

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SIIG Dual Profile Gigabit Interface Card - PCI - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T

    SIIG Dual Profile Gigabit Interface Card - PCI - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T

    Easily upgrade to Gigabit (10/100/1000 Mbps) Ethernet on your full-height and low-profile desktop computer, supports up 1000 Mbps and backward compatible with 10/100 Mbps networks the NIC contains LEDs to indicate link and activity status. General... more

    $24.94

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Allied Telesys 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual Fiber Network Interface Card

    Allied Telesys 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual Fiber Network Interface Card

    I/O ExpansionsMedia & Performance Media Type Supported: FiberMiscellaneousPackage Contents 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual Fiber Network Interface Card Standard BracketDevice Supported PCCertifications & Standards IEEE Standards: IEEE 802.1Q IEEE 802.2 IEEE... more

    $42.97

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Allied Telesys 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual-Port Fiber and Copper Network Interface Card

    Allied Telesys 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual-Port Fiber and Copper Network Interface Card

    I/O ExpansionsMedia & Performance Media Type Supported: FiberMiscellaneousPackage Contents 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual-Port Fiber and Copper Network Interface Card Standard BracketDevice Supported PCCertifications & Standards IEEE Standards: IEEE 802.1Q... more

    $44.97

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netgear RangeMax Wireless Adapter PC Card Adapter

    Netgear RangeMax Wireless Adapter PC Card Adapter

    Model: WPN511 - Wireless Adapter, PC Card Adapter - 54 Mbps - 2.4 GHz - Wireless Connection - Wi-Fi (IEEE 802.11g) - PC - WEP : 128-bit Encryption, WEP: 40-bit Encryption, WEP: 64-bit Encryption, WPA: Pre-shared Key Encryption more

    $4

    compare prices
    Transition Networks N-GSX-SC-01 Network Adapter

    Transition Networks N-GSX-SC-01 Network Adapter

    PCI - 1000Base-SX - Gigabit EN - Fiber - PCI more

    $23

    compare prices
    USB to 10/100 Ethernet Adapter

    USB to 10/100 Ethernet Adapter

    The USB 2.0 Ethernet Adapter allows your computer instantly connect to a 10/100Mbps network through simply a USB port; no hassle to open up your computer case to install an internal card. It's also an ideal USB-to-LAN alternative for gaming console... more

    $21.62

    go to store
    3Com Gigabit Server NIC Network Adapter Ethernet NIC

    3Com Gigabit Server NIC Network Adapter Ethernet NIC

    Model: 3C996B-T - Network Adapter, Ethernet, NIC - 1000 Mbps - 133 MHz - 1000 Base TX - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC, Unix, Sun, Linux - 128 bit Encryption more

    $27

    compare prices
    StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card - PCI Express - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100Base-TX

    StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card - PCI Express - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100Base-TX

    10/100 ENET PCIE RJ45 W/LP CARD more

    $22.95

    go to store
    AddOn 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCI Network Interface Card - Cost effectively add additional ports and connectivity

    AddOn 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCI Network Interface Card - Cost effectively add additional ports and connectivity

    NETWORK CARD 10/100/1000BASE-T GBE PCI RJ45 1PORT NIC more

    $18.75

    go to store
    Broadcom Gigibit PCI-E Express Network Interface Card - TKFJY

    Broadcom Gigibit PCI-E Express Network Interface Card - TKFJY

    Broadcom Gigibit PCI-E Express Network Interface Card - TKFJY more

    $25.99

    go to store
    Cisco Interface Module NM-1E1R2W= Expansion module

    Cisco Interface Module NM-1E1R2W= Expansion module

    10 MBps - 10 Base T - Ethernet Connection - PC - Sku: NM-1E1R2W= more

    $44

    compare prices
    Cisco Lan/Wan Interface Card Network Module (Nm-1E1r2w)

    Cisco Lan/Wan Interface Card Network Module (Nm-1E1r2w)

    buy refurbished

    $29.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP Intel Ethernet I210-T1 GbE Network Interface Card E0X95AA

    HP Intel Ethernet I210-T1 GbE Network Interface Card E0X95AA

    HP Intel Ethernet I210-T1 GbE Network Interface Card 1 x RJ-45 Connector, PCIe x1 Host Interface, Intel I210 Gigabit Ethernet Controller, Audio Video Bridging (AVB) Support, ECC Memory Support, DMA Coalescing, Low Halogen Design COMPUTER... more

    $37.49

    go to store
    (275,000+)
    1000 Base SX Network Interface 850nm GBIC 64bit PCI Card, ITE, GKQ, 20

    1000 Base SX Network Interface 850nm GBIC 64bit PCI Card, ITE, GKQ, 20

    200007B-02 GKQ 1000 Base SX Network Interface 850nm GBIC 64bit PCI Card, ITE more

    $29.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (10,000+)
    1000 Base SX Network Interface 850nm GBIC 64bit PCI Card, ITE, GKQ

    1000 Base SX Network Interface 850nm GBIC 64bit PCI Card, ITE, GKQ

    GKQ 1000 Base SX Network Interface 850nm GBIC 64bit PCI Card, ITE more

    $29.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (10,000+)
    Cisco Network Module - 2 X Wan Interface Card (Wic) (Nm-2E2w)

    Cisco Network Module - 2 X Wan Interface Card (Wic) (Nm-2E2w)

    buy refurbished

    $19.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP Intel Centrino Advanced-N 6205 802.11a/b/g/n PCIe x1 Network Interface Card; 300 Mbps RY5222

    HP Intel Centrino Advanced-N 6205 802.11a/b/g/n PCIe x1 Network Interface Card; 300 Mbps RY5222

    Wireless adapter interface: 1 x PCI express. Wireless adapter speed: 300 Mbps more

    $43.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card - ExpressCard - 1 x RJ-45 Network - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal

    StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card - ExpressCard - 1 x RJ-45 Network - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal

    GIGABIT ETHERNET NIC CARD NETWORK ADAPTER more

    $37.90

    go to store
    Cisco 10/100 Fast Ethernet Interface Card (Pix-1Fe)

    Cisco 10/100 Fast Ethernet Interface Card (Pix-1Fe)

    buy refurbished

    $27.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Addon Add-Pci-1rj45 Single Rj45 Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card For Intel Pwla8391gt

    Addon Add-Pci-1rj45 Single Rj45 Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card For Intel Pwla8391gt

    0.0000

    AddOn Gigabit ethernet card is compared to Intel PWLA839 GT features network interface card which provides direct PC connectivity to high speed fiber optic and copper media networks. Card supports twisted pair media..Network adapter interface: PCI host... more

    $34.79

    go to store
    Addon Teg-Pcitxr-Aok 1 Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card

    Addon Teg-Pcitxr-Aok 1 Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card

    0.0000

    AddOn Port ethernet network interface card offers PC connectivity to high speed fiber optic and copper media networks with twisted pair media. Card features 0/ 00/ 000base-T network technology and is PC platform supported network RJ-45 port..Network... more

    $34.69

    go to store
    Startech.com Pex100s 1 Port Pci Express Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card

    Startech.com Pex100s 1 Port Pci Express Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card

    0.0000

    Startech.com Port PCI express ethernet network interface adapter card features MDI/MDIX automatic configuration which helps to simplify installation and configuration. Adapter card provides full and half duplex support for connected devices..Network... more

    $21.09

    go to store
    Cisco Interface Card Expansion Module

    Cisco Interface Card Expansion Module

    Model: WIC-1T= - Expansion Module - 115 KBps - Serial - PC more

    $28

    compare prices
    Cisco WIC-1B-STV3 WAN Interface Card

    Cisco WIC-1B-STV3 WAN Interface Card

    Data Transfer Rate: 64 Kbps more

    $27

    compare prices
    USB 2.0 to Ethernet RJ45 Adapter LAN Network Card for Mac / WIndows 10/100Mbps

    USB 2.0 to Ethernet RJ45 Adapter LAN Network Card for Mac / WIndows 10/100Mbps

    View product on site. Price includes postage. More discount on quantity. more

    $23.14

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    USB 2.0 to Ethernet RJ45 Adapter LAN Network Card for Apple MacBook Air 10/100Mbps

    USB 2.0 to Ethernet RJ45 Adapter LAN Network Card for Apple MacBook Air 10/100Mbps

    View product on site. Price includes postage. More discount on quantity. more

    $28.54

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    USB 2.0 to Ethernet RJ45 Adapter LAN Network Card for Mac/WIndows 10/100Mbps

    USB 2.0 to Ethernet RJ45 Adapter LAN Network Card for Mac/WIndows 10/100Mbps

    View product on site. Price includes postage. More discount on quantity. more

    $19.20

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about NIC

    Best prices on 10 gbps network interface card in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide