Best Seller
AXXGBIOMOD Intel 2 x10/100/1000Base-T LAN Dual GIGABIT Ethernet Network Interface Card. Ne

AXXGBIOMOD Intel 2 x10/100/1000Base-T LAN Dual GIGABIT Ethernet Network Interface Card. Ne

AXXGBIOMOD Intel 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN Dual GIGABIT Ethernet Network Interface Card. MAIN SPECIFICATIONS : Device Type : Network Adapter Form Factor : Plug-In Module Ports Qty : 2 Ports NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type :... more

$167.00

go to store
Dell Broadcom NetXtreme 10/100/1000 PCIe Gigabit Networking Card, Full Height, Customer Installation - 0V2GF

Dell Broadcom NetXtreme 10/100/1000 PCIe Gigabit Networking Card, Full Height, Customer Installation - 0V2GF

The 5722 Single Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI-Express Network Interface Card from Dell is ideal for connecting your desktop or server to your network. Its remote management support and wake on LAN enables you to maximize management resources. The card also... more

$60.49

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Best Seller
Dell Broadcom 5719 Quad port 1GBE Mezz Card for M-Series Blades,Customer Kit - 272HK

Dell Broadcom 5719 Quad port 1GBE Mezz Card for M-Series Blades,Customer Kit - 272HK

The Broadcom 5719 1 Gigabit Ethernet PCI-Express® Network Interface Card from Dell™ is ideal for connecting your server to your network. The Broadcom 5719 1 Gigabit Quad Port Server Adapter proven to be reliable and standards-based solutions. This... more

$220.74

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Dell x520-k Dual Port 10Gb KR Blade Network Daughter Card, Customer Install - C2VP4

Dell x520-k Dual Port 10Gb KR Blade Network Daughter Card, Customer Install - C2VP4

The Intel X520 10 Gigabit Dual Port KX4 Blade Network Daughter Card from Dell provides ultimate flexibility and scalability in virtual and unified storage environments. Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity (VT-c) is a suite of hardware... more

$496.93

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Dell QLogic 57840S 10Gb Quad Port KR Blade Network Daughter Card,Customer Kit - WF5HH

Dell QLogic 57840S 10Gb Quad Port KR Blade Network Daughter Card,Customer Kit - WF5HH

QLogic now offers a quad-port Network Daughter Card (NDC) with four 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) connectivity ports for Dell PowerEdge rack servers. This network adapter leverages QLogic's long-standing industry leadership in Ethernet, providing high... more

$803.34

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Dell Mellanox ConnectX-4 Lx Dual Port 25GbE DA/SFP Network Adapter, Customer Installation - 31F28

Dell Mellanox ConnectX-4 Lx Dual Port 25GbE DA/SFP Network Adapter, Customer Installation - 31F28

Mellanox ConnectX-4 Lx Dual Port 25GbE DA/SFP Network Adapter Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Cards (NIC) deliver high bandwidth and industry leading connectivity for performance driven server and storage applications in Enterprise Data Centers, Web... more

$552.05

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Dell Broadcom 5720 1Gb Quad Port KR Blade Network Daughter Card,Customer Kit - 408P3

Dell Broadcom 5720 1Gb Quad Port KR Blade Network Daughter Card,Customer Kit - 408P3

The Broadcom 5720 Network Interface Card from Dell™ is ideal for connecting your server to your network. The Quad Port Server Adapter proven to be reliable and standards-based solutions. This product has been tested and validated on Dell systems. It is... more

$211.64

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Dell X710 Quad Port 10Gb DA/Sfp+ Ethernet, Network Daughter Card, Customer Installation - X6RD7

Dell X710 Quad Port 10Gb DA/Sfp+ Ethernet, Network Daughter Card, Customer Installation - X6RD7

The Intel X710 Network Interface Card from Dell™ is ideal for connecting your server to your network. The Quad Port Server Adapter proven to be reliable and standards-based solutions. This product has been tested and validated on Dell systems. It is... more

$799.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Dell Broadcom NetXtreme 10/100/1000 PCIe Gigabit Networking Card, Low Profile, Customer Installation - VX9M4

Dell Broadcom NetXtreme 10/100/1000 PCIe Gigabit Networking Card, Low Profile, Customer Installation - VX9M4

The 5722 Single Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI-Express Network Interface Card from Dell is ideal for connecting your desktop or server to your network. Its remote management support and wake on LAN enables you to maximize management resources. The card also... more

$58.07

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Dell X710 DP 10Gb DA/Sfp+, + I350 DP 1Gb Ethernet, Network Daughter Card, Customer Installation - M18NT

Dell X710 DP 10Gb DA/Sfp+, + I350 DP 1Gb Ethernet, Network Daughter Card, Customer Installation - M18NT

The Intel X710, Network Interface Card from Dell™ is ideal for connecting your server to your network. The Dual Port Server Adapter proven to be reliable and standards-based solutions. This product has been tested and validated on Dell systems. It is... more

$541.75

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Dell Ethernet I350 DP 1Gb Server Adapter, Low Profile,Customer Kit - 33KRM

Dell Ethernet I350 DP 1Gb Server Adapter, Low Profile,Customer Kit - 33KRM

The Gigabit Ethernet PCI-Express® Network Interface Card from Dell™ is ideal for connecting your server to your network. The Gigabit Dual Port Server Adapter proven to be reliable and standards-based solutions. This product has been tested and... more

$239.29

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Dell Ethernet I350 QP 1Gb Server Adapter,Full Height,Customer Kit - KM1M1

Dell Ethernet I350 QP 1Gb Server Adapter,Full Height,Customer Kit - KM1M1

The Gigabit Ethernet PCI-Express® Network Interface Card from Dell™ is ideal for connecting your server to your network. The Gigabit Quad Port Server Adapter proven to be reliable and standards-based solutions. This product has been tested and... more

$504.29

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Dell 10GBase-T Module, 4-port, Hot Swap, 4x 10GBase-T ports (RJ45 for Cat6 cables) , Customer Kit - 7DR5W

Dell 10GBase-T Module, 4-port, Hot Swap, 4x 10GBase-T ports (RJ45 for Cat6 cables) , Customer Kit - 7DR5W

The Gigabit Ethernet PCI-Express® Network Interface Card from Dell™ is ideal for connecting your server to your network. The Gigabit ET Quad Port Server Adapter proven to be reliable and standards-based solutions. This product has been tested and... more

$931.75

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
ALLIED TELESIS AT-2911SX/LC-901 Network Adapter

ALLIED TELESIS AT-2911SX/LC-901 Network Adapter

The ALLIED TELESIS AT-2911 Series network interface card continues the ALLIED TELESIS tradition of providing reliable fiber adapter cards. Gigabit cards Boost the speed of the network up to ten times a standard fast Ethernet card to 1000MB per second.... more

$213.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Dell Mellanox ConnectX-3, Single Port, VPI FDR, Qsfp+ Adapter, Customer Install - TH2MW

Dell Mellanox ConnectX-3, Single Port, VPI FDR, Qsfp+ Adapter, Customer Install - TH2MW

The Gigabit Ethernet PCI-Express® Network Interface Card from Dell™ is ideal for connecting your server to your network. The Gigabit Single Port Server Adapter proven to be reliable and standards-based solutions. This product has been tested and... more

$1,997.24

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
ALLIED TELESIS - Network Adapter - PCI Express X1 - Gigabit Ethernet (AT-2911SX/SC-901)

ALLIED TELESIS - Network Adapter - PCI Express X1 - Gigabit Ethernet (AT-2911SX/SC-901)

The ALLIED TELESIS AT-2911 Series network interface card continues the ALLIED TELESIS tradition of providing reliable fiber adapter cards. Gigabit cards Boost the speed of the network up to ten times a standard fast Ethernet card to 1000MB per second.... more

$104.49

go to store
Dell X550 Dual Port 10G Base-T Adapter, Low Profile, Customer Installation - MPJ4T

Dell X550 Dual Port 10G Base-T Adapter, Low Profile, Customer Installation - MPJ4T

The Intel X550 10G Base-T Network Interface Card from Dell™ is ideal for connecting your server to your network. The Base-T Dual Port Server Adapter proven to be reliable and standards-based solutions. This product has been tested and validated on Dell... more

$850.74

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - 1 Gbps PCIe NIC - Dual Port Server Adapter - 2 Port Ethernet Card (ST1000SPEXD4)

StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - 1 Gbps PCIe NIC - Dual Port Server Adapter - 2 Port Ethernet Card (ST1000SPEXD4)

Add dual Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot - The ST1000SPEXD4 PCI Express Dual-Port Gigabit Network Card lets you add two gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a single PCIe... more

$69.21

FREE shipping

go to store
Dell Single 10GbE Pass-Through Module -k, I/O Bay 1, 3 or 5, M1000E - 0YTVP

Dell Single 10GbE Pass-Through Module -k, I/O Bay 1, 3 or 5, M1000E - 0YTVP

The Gigabit Ethernet PCI-Express® Network Interface Card from Dell™ is ideal for connecting your server to your network. The Gigabit ET Server Adapter proven to be reliable and standards-based solutions. This product has been tested and validated on... more

$4,375.82

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
StarTech.com PEX40GQSFDPI Dual Port QSFP+ Server NIC Card, Intel XL710 Chip, 40gb, PCIe Card, Network Interface Card

StarTech.com PEX40GQSFDPI Dual Port QSFP+ Server NIC Card, Intel XL710 Chip, 40gb, PCIe Card, Network Interface Card

Get fast, high-bandwidth connectivity with this dual-port QSFP+ Network Interface Card. It adds two open QSFP+ slots to your server or workstation. The 40G NIC features an Intel controller and provides redundant network links with reliable performance.... more

$399.97

FREE shipping

go to store
ATTO Technology FastFrame NS12 Dual-Port 10 GbE PCIe 2.0 Network Int FFRM-NS12-000

ATTO Technology FastFrame NS12 Dual-Port 10 GbE PCIe 2.0 Network Int FFRM-NS12-000

Free Express Shipping! ATTO Technology FastFrame NS12 Dual-Port 10 GbE PCIe 2.0 Network Interface Card Up to 10 Gb/s Throughput Per Port, High-Performance x8 PCIe 2.0 Bus, Load-Balancing on Multiple CPUs, Minimized Interrupts for Low Latency, Reduced... more

$799.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
AddOn IBM 90Y9352-AOK / 90Y9352 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Quad Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x4 Network Interface Card (AddOn90Y9352-AOK )

AddOn IBM 90Y9352-AOK / 90Y9352 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Quad Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x4 Network Interface Card (AddOn90Y9352-AOK )

AddOn IBM 90Y9352 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Quad Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x4 Network Interface Card more

$236.23

go to store
Syba SI-PEX24042 4 port Gigabit Ethernet PCI-e X1 Network Interface Card

Syba SI-PEX24042 4 port Gigabit Ethernet PCI-e X1 Network Interface Card

This PCI-Express RTL 8111 four Gigabit Ethernet controller card is a High performance 10/10/1000 BASE-T Ethernet LAN controller, that supports the PCI Express 1.1 buss interface for host communications with power management, and is Compliant with IEEE... more

$43.45

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1225 Network Adapter Components UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02=

Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1225 Network Adapter Components UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02=

The Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card (VIC) 1225 is a dual-port Enhanced Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP+) 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel over Ethernet (FCoE)-capable PCI Express (PCIe) card designed exclusively for Cisco UCS C-Series Rack... more

$610.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Mellanox Technologies MCX413A-GCAT CONNECTX-4 EN NETWORK INTERFACE CARD, 50GBE SINGLE-PORT QSFP28, PCIE3.0 X8, TALL

Mellanox Technologies MCX413A-GCAT CONNECTX-4 EN NETWORK INTERFACE CARD, 50GBE SINGLE-PORT QSFP28, PCIE3.0 X8, TALL

Mellanox Technologies MCX413A-GCAT CONNECTX-4 EN NETWORK INTERFACE CARD, 50GBE SINGLE-PORT QSFP28, PCIE3.0 X8, TALL more

$443.27

FREE shipping

go to store
Mellanox ConnectX-4 EN Network Interface Card

Mellanox ConnectX-4 EN Network Interface Card

PCI Express 3.0 x16 - 1 Port(s) - Optical Fiber.Connectx-4 En Network Interface Card, 100Gbe Single-Port Qsfp28, Pcie3.0 X16, Ta.Mellanox ConnectX-4 EN Network Interface Card more

$727.37

FREE shipping

go to store
Mellanox Technologies CONNECTX-4 EN NETWORK INTERFACE CARD 50GBE SINGLE-PORT QSFP28 MCX415A-GCAT

Mellanox Technologies CONNECTX-4 EN NETWORK INTERFACE CARD 50GBE SINGLE-PORT QSFP28 MCX415A-GCAT

CONNECTX-4 EN NETWORK INTERFACE CARD, 50GBE SINGLE-PORT QSFP28, PCIE3.0 X16, TAL more

$484.37

FREE shipping

go to store
Emulex LPE16002-M6 Network Interface Card

Emulex LPE16002-M6 Network Interface Card

The Emulex LightPulse LPe16002 is a 16Gb, PCIe 2.0, dual-channel Fibre Channel HBA. LPe16000 supports a maximum number of Virtual Machines and large database and cloud deployments with over 1 million IOPS on single channel. The OneCommand Manager... more

$1,925.00

FREE shipping

go to store
I/O Crest SY-PEX24045 IO Port Gigabit Ethernet Intel i350-AM4 Chipset PCI-E X4 Network Interface Card

I/O Crest SY-PEX24045 IO Port Gigabit Ethernet Intel i350-AM4 Chipset PCI-E X4 Network Interface Card

The Intel gigabit 4-port is the latest Ethernet integration. Features the NEXT generation Intel i350 chipset. This adapter is perfect for a server running Windows or Linux. more

$77.43

FREE shipping

go to store
Thecus C10GTR 10GbE Network Interface Card - Silver

Thecus C10GTR 10GbE Network Interface Card - Silver

Accelerate your storage performance with 10Gb Ethernet Connectivity! This 10Gb Ethernet PCI Express Network Interface Card opens up high bandwidth access to your server and storage applications, delivering accelerated transfer performance for... more

$199.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Dell 10Gbase-T Module for N3000/S3100 Series, 2x 10Gbase-T Port (RJ45 for Cat6 of higher), Customer Kit - PV7WM

Dell 10Gbase-T Module for N3000/S3100 Series, 2x 10Gbase-T Port (RJ45 for Cat6 of higher), Customer Kit - PV7WM

The Gigabit Ethernet PCI-Express® Network Interface Card from Dell™ is ideal for connecting your server to your network. The Gigabit Port Server Adapter proven to be reliable and standards-based solutions. This product has been tested and validated on... more

$507.90

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
StarTech.com SFP+ Server Network Card - 4 Port Nic Card - Intel XL710 Chip - PCIe Netword Card - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card

StarTech.com SFP+ Server Network Card - 4 Port Nic Card - Intel XL710 Chip - PCIe Netword Card - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card

This SFP+ server network card delivers reliable, high-performance network connectivity, by adding four open SFP+ slots to your server or high-powered workstation. It provides an easy and cost-effective way to upgrade to a 10 Gigabit fiber network using... more

$363.63

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 10g Network Card - 2 port - 10GBase-T - Dual 100/1000/10g RJ45 Ports - Intel X540 chipset - PCIe Ethernet Card - Intel NIC Card

StarTech.com 10g Network Card - 2 port - 10GBase-T - Dual 100/1000/10g RJ45 Ports - Intel X540 chipset - PCIe Ethernet Card - Intel NIC Card

Add two 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports (10 Gbps) to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot - Now, you can add 10 GbE networking, while minimizing your deployment costs. This 10Gbase-T network card (NIC) lets you add two RJ45 ports... more

$311.41

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com ST10GPEXNDPI Dual Port Network Card - PCIe 10G/NBASE-T - 5 Speed NIC Intel X550-10 Gigabit Ethernet Card

StarTech.com ST10GPEXNDPI Dual Port Network Card - PCIe 10G/NBASE-T - 5 Speed NIC Intel X550-10 Gigabit Ethernet Card

This dual-port network card offers versatile and cost-efficient network connectivity, by increasing the available network bandwidth without having to replace your existing cabling infrastructure. The 5-speed network card lets you add two 10G/NBASE-T... more

$282.98

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card (ST10000SPEX)

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card (ST10000SPEX)

The ST10000SPEX PCI Express 10 Gbps Network Card lets you add a 10-Gigabit Ethernet port to your server or high-powered workstation through a PCI Express x4 (or higher) slot. With rising demand on network resources due to large file transfers, increase... more

$225.37

FREE shipping

go to store
IO Crest SY-PEX24049 2 Port 10 Gigabit PCI-e x8 NIC Network Card, Intel Chipset

IO Crest SY-PEX24049 2 Port 10 Gigabit PCI-e x8 NIC Network Card, Intel Chipset

A high performance PCIe x8 10 gigabit network card, using Intel 82599ES high performance 10 Gigabit Ethernet Chip. It provides two 1000 Mbps SFP+ interfaces and supports PCIe 2.0. The physical sequence of each network port can be reach 128-bit to send... more

$159.99

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card with Fiber Ethernet Adapter(PEX10000SFP)

StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card with Fiber Ethernet Adapter(PEX10000SFP)

Scale your network performance using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver of your choice and connect your PCIe-enabled server to a 10 Gigabit fiber network - The PEX10000SFP 10 Gigabit Fiber Network Card is a cost-effective solution that delivers fast and... more

$169.59

FREE shipping

go to store
APC AP9617 Network Management Smartslot Card (10/100)

APC AP9617 Network Management Smartslot Card (10/100)

APC remote monitoring card AP9617. more

$85.00

go to store
StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card Adapter 2 Port PCIe NIC 10/100/100

StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card Adapter 2 Port PCIe NIC 10/100/100

Add two Power-over-Ethernet Gigabit Ports to a PCI Express-enabled Computer. The ST2000PEXPSE Dual Port PoE NIC provides two 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE RJ45 ports that can provide up to 25.5W of power each, combining a network data connection and power on a... more

$103.09

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 10G Network Card – 2x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector – Intel 82599 Chip – Gigabit Ethernet Card

StarTech.com 10G Network Card – 2x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector – Intel 82599 Chip – Gigabit Ethernet Card

Get fast, high-bandwidth connectivity with this cost-effective fiber network card. It adds two open SFP+ slots to your server or high-powered workstation, giving you an easy way to connect your server or workstation to a 10 Gigabit fiber network using... more

$272.22

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about NIC

Best prices on 10 gbps network interface card in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like ADDON, Allied Telesis and Dell. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.