You're in NIC

Narrow Search Results

Best Seller
Dell Broadcom 57840S Quad Port 10Gb Sfp+ Direct Attach Rack Network Daughter Card, Cust Kit - TX1YV

Dell Broadcom 57840S Quad Port 10Gb Sfp+ Direct Attach Rack Network Daughter Card, Cust Kit - TX1YV

The Ethernet PCI-Express® Network Interface Card from Dell™ is ideal for connecting your server to your network. The Quad Port Server Adapter proven to be reliable and standards-based solutions. This product has been tested and validated on Dell... more

$711.88

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - 1 Gbps PCIe NIC - Dual Port Server Adapter - 2 Port Ethernet Card (ST1000SPEXD4)

StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - 1 Gbps PCIe NIC - Dual Port Server Adapter - 2 Port Ethernet Card (ST1000SPEXD4)

Add dual Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot - The ST1000SPEXD4 PCI Express Dual-Port Gigabit Network Card lets you add two gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a single PCIe... more

$69.21

FREE shipping

go to store
Best Seller
StarTech.com PEX40GQSFDPI Dual Port QSFP+ Server NIC Card, Intel XL710 Chip, 40gb, PCIe Card, Network Interface Card

StarTech.com PEX40GQSFDPI Dual Port QSFP+ Server NIC Card, Intel XL710 Chip, 40gb, PCIe Card, Network Interface Card

Get fast, high-bandwidth connectivity with this dual-port QSFP+ Network Interface Card. It adds two open QSFP+ slots to your server or workstation. The 40G NIC features an Intel controller and provides redundant network links with reliable performance.... more

$399.99

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn IBM 90Y9352-AOK / 90Y9352 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Quad Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x4 Network Interface Card (AddOn90Y9352-AOK )

AddOn IBM 90Y9352-AOK / 90Y9352 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Quad Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x4 Network Interface Card (AddOn90Y9352-AOK )

AddOn IBM 90Y9352 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Quad Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x4 Network Interface Card more

$236.23

go to store
Syba SI-PEX24042 4 port Gigabit Ethernet PCI-e X1 Network Interface Card

Syba SI-PEX24042 4 port Gigabit Ethernet PCI-e X1 Network Interface Card

This PCI-Express RTL 8111 four Gigabit Ethernet controller card is a High performance 10/10/1000 BASE-T Ethernet LAN controller, that supports the PCI Express 1.1 buss interface for host communications with power management, and is Compliant with IEEE... more

$43.45

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1225 Network Adapter Components UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02=

Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1225 Network Adapter Components UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02=

The Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card (VIC) 1225 is a dual-port Enhanced Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP+) 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel over Ethernet (FCoE)-capable PCI Express (PCIe) card designed exclusively for Cisco UCS C-Series Rack... more

$545.27

go to store
Mellanox Technologies MCX414A-GCAT CONNECTX-4 EN NETWORK INTERFACE CARD, 50GBE DUAL-PORT QSFP28, PCIE3.0 X8, TALL B

Mellanox Technologies MCX414A-GCAT CONNECTX-4 EN NETWORK INTERFACE CARD, 50GBE DUAL-PORT QSFP28, PCIE3.0 X8, TALL B

CONNECTX-4 EN NETWORK INTERFACE CARD, 50GBE DUAL-PORT QSFP28, PCIE3.0 X8, TALL B more

$533.30

FREE shipping

go to store
DELL 540-BBHB - BROADCOM 5719 LP QUAD-PORT GIGABIT NETWORK INTERFACE CARD

DELL 540-BBHB - BROADCOM 5719 LP QUAD-PORT GIGABIT NETWORK INTERFACE CARD

Broadcom 5719 LP Quad-Port Gigabit Network Interface Card more

$100.30

FREE shipping

go to store
Mellanox Technologies CONNECTX-4 EN NETWORK INTERFACE CARD 50GBE SINGLE-PORT QSFP28 MCX415A-GCAT

Mellanox Technologies CONNECTX-4 EN NETWORK INTERFACE CARD 50GBE SINGLE-PORT QSFP28 MCX415A-GCAT

ConnectX-4 EN network interface card, 50GbE single-port QSFP28, PCIe3.0 x16, tall bracket, ROHS R6 more

$430.16

FREE shipping

go to store
I/O Crest SY-PEX24045 IO Port Gigabit Ethernet Intel i350-AM4 Chipset PCI-E X4 Network Interface Card

I/O Crest SY-PEX24045 IO Port Gigabit Ethernet Intel i350-AM4 Chipset PCI-E X4 Network Interface Card

The Intel gigabit 4-port is the latest Ethernet integration. Features the NEXT generation Intel i350 chipset. This adapter is perfect for a server running Windows or Linux. more

$77.43

FREE shipping

go to store
Dell X710 Dual Port 10Gb Direct Attach, Sfp+, Converged Network Adapter, Low Profile, Cuskit - VHNMC

Dell X710 Dual Port 10Gb Direct Attach, Sfp+, Converged Network Adapter, Low Profile, Cuskit - VHNMC

The Gigabit Ethernet PCI-Express® Network Interface Card from Dell™ is ideal for connecting your server to your network. The Gigabit Dual Port Server Adapter proven to be reliable and standards-based solutions. This product has been tested and... more

$649.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
ASUS XG-C100C 10GBase-T PCIe Network Adapter XG-C100C

ASUS XG-C100C 10GBase-T PCIe Network Adapter XG-C100C

Free Express Shipping! ASUS XG-C100C 10GBase-T PCIe Network Adapter 1 x 10 Gbps Ethernet Port, 802.3an/3u/3ab/3az Network Standards, 802.1p Priority Queuing, Jumbo Frame up to 9 KB, Dedicated LED Status Indicators more

$99.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Akitio Thunder3 10G Network Adapter AK-T3NA-T3LNITY-AKT

Akitio Thunder3 10G Network Adapter AK-T3NA-T3LNITY-AKT

[Pre Order - allow extra time] Akitio Thunder3 10G Network Adapter Thunderbolt 3 Interface, 1 x 10 GbE Port, Bus Powered, Durable, Compact & Portable, Protective Rubber Sleeve more

$249.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Dell Mellanox ConnectX-4 Dual Port, 100 Gbe, QSFP28 Low Profile Network Adapter, Customer Installation - 4KYXK

Dell Mellanox ConnectX-4 Dual Port, 100 Gbe, QSFP28 Low Profile Network Adapter, Customer Installation - 4KYXK

Mellanox ConnectX-4 Lx Dual Port 25GbE DA/SFP Low Profile Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Cards (NIC) deliver high bandwidth and industry leading connectivity for performance driven server and storage applications in Enterprise Data Centers, Web... more

$2,517.24

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Dell Mellanox ConnectX-4 Dual Port, 100 Gbe, QSFP28 Full Height Network Adapter, Customer Installation - VGXFJ

Dell Mellanox ConnectX-4 Dual Port, 100 Gbe, QSFP28 Full Height Network Adapter, Customer Installation - VGXFJ

Mellanox ConnectX-4 Dual Port 100GbE QSFP28 Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Cards (NIC) deliver high bandwidth and industry leading connectivity for performance driven server and storage applications in Enterprise Data Centers, Web 2.0,... more

$2,517.24

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
StarTech.com SFP+ Server Network Card - 4 Port Nic Card - Intel XL710 Chip - PCIe Netword Card - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card

StarTech.com SFP+ Server Network Card - 4 Port Nic Card - Intel XL710 Chip - PCIe Netword Card - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card

This SFP+ server network card delivers reliable, high-performance network connectivity, by adding four open SFP+ slots to your server or high-powered workstation. It provides an easy and cost-effective way to upgrade to a 10 Gigabit fiber network using... more

$363.63

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 10g Network Card - 2 port - 10GBase-T - Dual 100/1000/10g RJ45 Ports - Intel X540 chipset - PCIe Ethernet Card - Intel NIC Card

StarTech.com 10g Network Card - 2 port - 10GBase-T - Dual 100/1000/10g RJ45 Ports - Intel X540 chipset - PCIe Ethernet Card - Intel NIC Card

Add two 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports (10 Gbps) to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot - Now, you can add 10 GbE networking, while minimizing your deployment costs. This 10Gbase-T network card (NIC) lets you add two RJ45 ports... more

$313.81

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com ST10GPEXNDPI Dual Port Network Card - PCIe 10G / NBASE-T - 5 Speed NIC Intel X550 - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card

StarTech.com ST10GPEXNDPI Dual Port Network Card - PCIe 10G / NBASE-T - 5 Speed NIC Intel X550 - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card

This dual-port network card offers versatile and cost-efficient network connectivity, by increasing the available network bandwidth without having to replace your existing cabling infrastructure. The 5-speed network card lets you add two 10G/NBASE-T... more

$285.39

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card (ST10000SPEX)

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card (ST10000SPEX)

The ST10000SPEX PCI Express 10 Gbps Network Card lets you add a 10-Gigabit Ethernet port to your server or high-powered workstation through a PCI Express x4 (or higher) slot. With rising demand on network resources due to large file transfers, increase... more

$225.37

FREE shipping

go to store
Netis AD1103 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit PCI-E Network Adapter / Card, Supports Windows, Mac OS, Linux

Netis AD1103 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit PCI-E Network Adapter / Card, Supports Windows, Mac OS, Linux

The Netis AD1103 is a 10/100/1000Mbps; PCI-E interface adapter; which reduces CPU loading using bus master architecture. It also supports WOL and RPL/PXE BOOT-ROM. With single UTP/STP and the Auto-Negotiation (Nway) function; the adapter can... more

$24.99

go to store
APC AP9617 Network Management Smartslot Card (10/100)

APC AP9617 Network Management Smartslot Card (10/100)

APC remote monitoring card AP9617. more

$84.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Network Everywhere NP100 10/100 PC Card

Network Everywhere NP100 10/100 PC Card

Housed in a sturdy stainless steel shell, the Network Everywhere Ethernet 10/100 PC Card is a 10/100 auto sensing network adapter for notebook computers. Ready to run right out of the box, at home, in the office, or on the road, the 10Base-T PC Card... more

$29.99

go to store
StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card with Fiber Ethernet Adapter(PEX10000SFP)

StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card with Fiber Ethernet Adapter(PEX10000SFP)

Scale your network performance using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver of your choice and connect your PCIe-enabled server to a 10 Gigabit fiber network - The PEX10000SFP 10 Gigabit Fiber Network Card is a cost-effective solution that delivers fast and... more

$169.79

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card Adapter 2 Port PCIe NIC 10/100/100

StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card Adapter 2 Port PCIe NIC 10/100/100

Add two Power-over-Ethernet Gigabit Ports to a PCI Express-enabled Computer. The ST2000PEXPSE Dual Port PoE NIC provides two 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE RJ45 ports that can provide up to 25.5W of power each, combining a network data connection and power on a... more

$103.09

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 10G Network Card – 2x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector – Intel 82599 Chip – Gigabit Ethernet Card

StarTech.com 10G Network Card – 2x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector – Intel 82599 Chip – Gigabit Ethernet Card

Get fast, high-bandwidth connectivity with this cost-effective fiber network card. It adds two open SFP+ slots to your server or high-powered workstation, giving you an easy way to connect your server or workstation to a 10 Gigabit fiber network using... more

$250.75

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com Low Profile 1-Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card (ST1000SPEX2L)

StarTech.com Low Profile 1-Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card (ST1000SPEX2L)

Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot. The ST1000SPEX2L Low-Profile PCIe Gigabit Network Card adds a 10/100/1000 Mbps compatible RJ45 Ethernet port to a PCI Express-enabled client, server or workstation, providing a... more

$24.81

go to store
10G / NBASE-T PCIe Network Card

10G / NBASE-T PCIe Network Card

This PCIe host card is based on Tehuti's new 3rd generation TN4010 controller and optimized 10 Gigabit Ethernet MAC designed for low-power, low-cost, single-port connectivity required by Application Servers and Workstations. The TN4010 MAC is paired... more

$173.19

FREE shipping

go to store
TRENDnet USB Type-C to Gigabit Ethernet LAN Wired Network Adapter for Windows & Mac, Compatible with Windows 10, and Mac OS X 10.6 and Above, Energy Saving, 5 inch length, TUC-ETG

TRENDnet USB Type-C to Gigabit Ethernet LAN Wired Network Adapter for Windows & Mac, Compatible with Windows 10, and Mac OS X 10.6 and Above, Energy Saving, 5 inch length, TUC-ETG

TRENDnet’s USB-C (TYPE-C) to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, model TUC-ETG allows you to instantly connect to a gigabit network from a USB-C enabled desktop or Notebook PC. USB Type-C port supports Full Duplex 2 Gbps transfer speeds. The adapter is powered... more

$17.99

go to store
TRIPP LITE USB 3.1 Gen 1 Type-C to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 10/100/1000 Mbps White (U436-06N-GBW)

TRIPP LITE USB 3.1 Gen 1 Type-C to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 10/100/1000 Mbps White (U436-06N-GBW)

The U436-06N-GBW USB 3.1 Gen 1 Type-C to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter allows USB Type-C computers, laptops and smartphones without an NIC (Network Interface Controller) to connect to a network or the Internet using an Ethernet cable. It’s a... more

$20.20

go to store
StarTech ST10000SPEX Single Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ether ST10000SPEX

StarTech ST10000SPEX Single Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ether ST10000SPEX

Insert the ST10000SPEX Single Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card from StarTech into an available x4 slot on your computer or workstation and begin taking advantage of network speeds up to 10 Gbps. With support for data transfer rates... more

$262.50

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Mellanox MCX312C-XCCT Connectx-3 Pro Network Adapter PCI Express 3.0 X8 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Mellanox MCX312C-XCCT Connectx-3 Pro Network Adapter PCI Express 3.0 X8 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Connectx-3 Pro adapter cards with 10/40/56 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity with hardware offload engines to overlay networks, provide the highest performing and most flexible interconnect solution for PCI Express Gen3 servers used in public and private... more

$239.42

FREE shipping

go to store
Mellanox Connectx-3 Pro - Network Adapter - PCI Express 3.0 X8 - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (MCX312B-XCCT)

Mellanox Connectx-3 Pro - Network Adapter - PCI Express 3.0 X8 - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (MCX312B-XCCT)

Connectx-3 Pro adapter cards with 10/40/56 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity with hardware offload engines to overlay networks, provide the highest performing and most flexible interconnect solution for PCI Express Gen3 servers used in public and private... more

$238.92

FREE shipping

go to store
Mellanox Connectx-3 Pro - Network Adapter - PCI Express 3.0 X8 - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (MCX311A-XCCT)

Mellanox Connectx-3 Pro - Network Adapter - PCI Express 3.0 X8 - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (MCX311A-XCCT)

Connectx-3 Pro adapter cards with 10/40/56 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity with hardware offload engines to overlay networks, provide the highest performing and most flexible interconnect solution for PCI Express Gen3 servers used in public and private... more

$92.97

go to store
Intel Network Adapter (49Y7970)

Intel Network Adapter (49Y7970)

The Intel X540-T2 Dual Port 10 GbE adapters for IBM system x are powered by reliable and proven 10 Gb Ethernet technology from Intel. The card offers full line-rate 10 Gbps performance for high-IO intensive applications, and showcases the 10 GbE... more

$497.24

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Dell GF668 Comparable Single SFP Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - SFP (mini-GBIC) x 1 (GF668-AO)

AddOn Dell GF668 Comparable Single SFP Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - SFP (mini-GBIC) x 1 (GF668-AO)

AddOn Dell GF668 Comparable 1Gbs Single Open SFP Port PCIe x4 Network Interface Card more

$122.99

FREE shipping

go to store
ALLIED TELESIS At-2911LX/LC - Network Adapter - PCI Express X1 - Gigabit Ethernet (AT-2911LX/LC-901)

ALLIED TELESIS At-2911LX/LC - Network Adapter - PCI Express X1 - Gigabit Ethernet (AT-2911LX/LC-901)

Part of the Comprehensive ALLIED TELESIS 2911 Series, the at-2911flex network interface card continues the ALLIED TELESIS tradition of providing reliable fiber adapter cards. Gigabit cards Boost the speed of the network up to ten times over a standard... more

$241.98

FREE shipping

go to store
Addon Intel Based Single SFP Port PCIe Nic - Network Adapter - PCI Express X4 - Gigabit Ethernet (ADD-PCIE-1RJ45)

Addon Intel Based Single SFP Port PCIe Nic - Network Adapter - PCI Express X4 - Gigabit Ethernet (ADD-PCIE-1RJ45)

This is a Gigabit Ethernet Pciex4 network interface card with single RJ-45 ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It is based on an Intel 82574 chipset and is compatible with most Windows and unix-like operating systems. Providing... more

$28.99

go to store
ALLIED TELESIS AT-2701FXA/ST Network Adapter AT-2701FXA/ST-901

ALLIED TELESIS AT-2701FXA/ST Network Adapter AT-2701FXA/ST-901

The Allied Telesis AT-2701FXA 100 Mbps network interface card features a small footprint and a low-profile option, making it a perfect choice for PCs equipped with small desktop solutions. more

$45.36

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-On Computer Network Adapter ADD-PCIE-4RJ45

Add-On Computer Network Adapter ADD-PCIE-4RJ45

ADD-PCIE-4RJ45 is a quad RJ45 Port Gigabit Ethernet PCIe x4 Network Interface Card that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 10/100/1000Mbs network speed that fully supports high-end servers. In addition, the... more

$170.32

FREE shipping

go to store
ALLIED TELESIS Network Adapter AT-2701FTXA/ST-901

ALLIED TELESIS Network Adapter AT-2701FTXA/ST-901

The Allied Telesis 2701FTXA/ST 100 Mbps fast Ethernet dual-port fiber and copper network interface card features a small footprint and a low-profile option, making it a perfect choice for PCs equipped with small desktop solutions. more

$71.59

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about NIC

Best prices on 10 gbps network interface card in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like ADDON, Axiom and Dell. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.