PB-2OC3-ATM-MM? Juniper 2-Port ATM OC-3STM1 PIC For M40E, M160,T320. Refurbished

PB-2OC3-ATM-MM? Juniper 2-Port ATM OC-3STM1 PIC For M40E, M160,T320. Refurbished

PB-2OC3-ATM-MM Juniper 2-Port ATM OC-3STM1 PIC For M40E, M160,T320. more

buy refurbished

$110.00

go to store
PE-1OC12-ATM-SMIR Juniper Single-Mode Intermediate Reach 1-Port STM4/OC12 ATM SFM-IR For M

PE-1OC12-ATM-SMIR Juniper Single-Mode Intermediate Reach 1-Port STM4/OC12 ATM SFM-IR For M

PE-1OC12-ATM-SMIR Juniper Single-Mode Intermediate Reach 1-Port STM4/OC12 ATM SFM-IR For M5, M10. more

buy refurbished

$315.00

go to store
P-1OC12-ATM-MM Juniper Multimode, 1-Port ATM OC-12/STM4 PIC For M20, M40, M40E. Refurbishe

P-1OC12-ATM-MM Juniper Multimode, 1-Port ATM OC-12/STM4 PIC For M20, M40, M40E. Refurbishe

P-1OC12-ATM-MM Juniper Multimode, 1-Port ATM OC-12/STM4 PIC For M20, M40, M40E. more

buy refurbished

$135.00

go to store
P-2OC3-ATM-SMIR Juniper Single-Mode Intermediate Reach 2-Port ATM OC-3/STM1 PIC For M20, M

P-2OC3-ATM-SMIR Juniper Single-Mode Intermediate Reach 2-Port ATM OC-3/STM1 PIC For M20, M

P-2OC3-ATM-SMIR Juniper Single-Mode Intermediate Reach 2-Port ATM OC-3/STM1 PIC For M20, M40, M40E. General Information Manufacturer Part Number: P-2OC3-ATM-SMIR Brand Name: Juniper Product Type: ATM Module Technical Information Application/Usage: ATM... more

buy refurbished

$169.00

go to store
PE-2OC3-ATM-SMIR? Juniper Single-Mode Intermediate Reach 2 Port ATM OC3/STM1 PIC For M5, M

PE-2OC3-ATM-SMIR? Juniper Single-Mode Intermediate Reach 2 Port ATM OC3/STM1 PIC For M5, M

PE-2OC3-ATM-SMIR Juniper Single-Mode Intermediate Reach 2 Port ATM OC3/STM1 PIC For M5, M10. more

buy refurbished

$245.00

go to store
PB-1OC12-ATM-SMIR Juniper 1-Port Single-Mode ATM OC-12STM4 SMIR For M40E, M160, T320. Refu

PB-1OC12-ATM-SMIR Juniper 1-Port Single-Mode ATM OC-12STM4 SMIR For M40E, M160, T320. Refu

PB-1OC12-ATM-SMIR Juniper 1-Port Single-Mode ATM OC-12STM4 SMIR For M40E, M160, T320. more

buy refurbished

$230.00

go to store
700504556 Avaya IPO IP500V2 Combo Card ATM V2. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufac

700504556 Avaya IPO IP500V2 Combo Card ATM V2. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufac

700504556 Avaya IPO IP500V2 Combo Card ATM V2. more

$214.00

go to store
700504556 Avaya IPO IP500V2 Combo Card ATM V2. Refurbished.

700504556 Avaya IPO IP500V2 Combo Card ATM V2. Refurbished.

700504556 Avaya IPO IP500V2 Combo Card ATM V2. more

buy refurbished

$165.00

go to store
501-3028 Sun Microsystems Atm 155 Mfiber Pci 4.0 Card. Refurbished.

501-3028 Sun Microsystems Atm 155 Mfiber Pci 4.0 Card. Refurbished.

501-3028 Sun Microsystems Atm 155 Mfiber Pci 4.0 Card. more

buy refurbished

$185.00

go to store
JVFVR Dell Network Card 57810s-K 10GBE Converged Network Daughter Card. Refurbished.

JVFVR Dell Network Card 57810s-K 10GBE Converged Network Daughter Card. Refurbished.

JVFVR Dell Network Card 57810s-K 10GBE Converged Network Daughter Card. more

buy refurbished

$46.00

go to store
ST1000SPEXD4 Startech-Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - Network

ST1000SPEXD4 Startech-Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - Network

ST1000SPEXD4 Startech-Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - Network Adapter. KEY FEATURES : Device Type - Network Adapter Form Factor - Plug-In Card - Low Profile Interface (Bus) Type - Pci Express X1 Ports - Gigabit Ethernet X 2... more

$87.00

go to store
X1300A-R5 NetApp Network Compression Pcie Network Adapter Card. Refurbished.

X1300A-R5 NetApp Network Compression Pcie Network Adapter Card. Refurbished.

X1300A-R5 NetApp Network Compression Pcie Network Adapter Card. more

buy refurbished

$131.00

go to store
X1036A SUN Fibre 2 Ports Network FDDI Adapter Network Interface Card. Refurbished.

X1036A SUN Fibre 2 Ports Network FDDI Adapter Network Interface Card. Refurbished.

X1036A SUN Fibre 2 Ports Network FDDI Adapter Network Interface Card. more

buy refurbished

$330.00

go to store
111-00343 NetApp Network Compression Pcie Network Adapter Card. Refurbished.

111-00343 NetApp Network Compression Pcie Network Adapter Card. Refurbished.

111-00343 NetApp Network Compression Pcie Network Adapter Card. more

buy refurbished

$135.00

go to store
6745U Dell PowerEdge 4400 Network Board PCI 10 100 Network Card. Refurbished.

6745U Dell PowerEdge 4400 Network Board PCI 10 100 Network Card. Refurbished.

6745U Dell PowerEdge 4400 Network Board PCI 10 100 Network Card. more

buy refurbished

$62.00

go to store
N-GXE-LC-01 Transition Networks Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card PCI Express

N-GXE-LC-01 Transition Networks Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card PCI Express

N-GXE-LC-01 Transition Networks Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card - PCI Express 1 X Lc 1000Base-Sx. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Network Adapter Form Factor : Plug-In Card Interface (Bus) Type : Pci Express X1 NETWORKING : Connectivity... more

$155.00

go to store
57810-K Dell - Network Card 10GBE Converged Network DaughterCard. Refurbished.

57810-K Dell - Network Card 10GBE Converged Network DaughterCard. Refurbished.

57810-K Dell - Network Card 10GBE Converged Network DaughterCard. more

buy refurbished

$100.00

go to store
31P6309 IBM NetXtreme 1000Base-T Ethernet Network Adapter PCI-X Network Interface Card. Ne

31P6309 IBM NetXtreme 1000Base-T Ethernet Network Adapter PCI-X Network Interface Card. Ne

31P6309 IBM Netxtreme 1000Base-T Ethernet Network Adapter Pci-X Network Interface Card. NETWORKING : Ports : 1 X Rj-45 10/100/1000Base-T Port(S) Bus Type : 32-Bit 66mhz Pci 64-Bit 133mhz Pci-X MEDIA & PERFORMANCE : Connectivity Media : Twisted Pair... more

$44.00

go to store
ST1000SPEXD4 Startech-Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - Network

ST1000SPEXD4 Startech-Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - Network

ST1000SPEXD4 Startech-Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - Network Adapter. KEY FEATURES : Device Type - Network Adapter Form Factor - Plug-In Card - Low Profile Interface (Bus) Type - Pci Express X1 Ports - Gigabit Ethernet X 2... more

$84.00

go to store
430-4398 Dell - Network Card 57810s-K 10GBE Converged Network DaughterCard. Refurbished.

430-4398 Dell - Network Card 57810s-K 10GBE Converged Network DaughterCard. Refurbished.

430-4398 Dell - Network Card 57810s-K 10GBE Converged Network DaughterCard. more

buy refurbished

$100.00

go to store
N-GXE-LC-01 Transition Networks Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card PCI Express

N-GXE-LC-01 Transition Networks Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card PCI Express

N-GXE-LC-01 Transition Networks Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card - PCI Express 1 X Lc 1000Base-Sx. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Network Adapter Form Factor : Plug-In Card Interface (Bus) Type : Pci Express X1 NETWORKING : Connectivity... more

$256.00

go to store
CW595 Dell Transition Networks 100Base-FX Low-Profile 10/100MBPS PCI Network Card. Refurbi

CW595 Dell Transition Networks 100Base-FX Low-Profile 10/100MBPS PCI Network Card. Refurbi

CW595 Dell Transition Networks 100base-Fx Low-Profile 10/100mbps Pci Network Card. more

buy refurbished

$62.00

go to store
INTEL E1G44HT 4 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

INTEL E1G44HT 4 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

INTEL E1G44HT I340 QUAD PORT SERVER ADAPTER. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$275.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DELL R519P 4 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL R519P 4 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL R519P BROADCOM NETXTREME II 5709 GIGABIT QUAD PORT ETHERNET PCIE-4 CONVERGENCE NETWORK INTERFACE CARD. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$58.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DELL U3867 10-100-1000 Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL U3867 10-100-1000 Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL U3867 PRO/1000 PT SERVER ADAPTER PCI EXPRESS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$22.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DELL THGMP 4 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL THGMP 4 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL THGMP NETWORK CARD I350-T4 PCI-E 2.1 X4 5 GT/S 10 / 100 / 1000 QUAD PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET SERVER ADAPTER. BRAND NEW WITH BOTH BRACKETS. IN STOCK. more

$200.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DELL E10G42AFDA-DELL 10 Gigabit Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL E10G42AFDA-DELL 10 Gigabit Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL E10G42AFDA-DELL 10GB AT2 DUAL PORT SERVER ADAPTER. BRAND NEW. IN STOCK. more

$184.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DELL 430-4426 4 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL 430-4426 4 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL 430-4426 BROADCOM BCM5719 1G QUAD PORT ETHERNET PCI-E 2.0 X4 NETWORK INTERFACE CARD. BRAND NEW. IN STOCK. more

$165.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DELL X520-DA2-DELL 10 Gigabit Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL X520-DA2-DELL 10 Gigabit Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL X520-DA2-DELL 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET SERVER ADAPTER NETWORK ADAPTER - PCI EXPRESS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$135.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DELL J1679 2 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL J1679 2 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL - PRO/1000 MT DUAL PORT SERVER ADAPTER (STANDARD BRACKET) (J1679). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$24.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DELL 565-10110 Remote Management Network Management Card Networking

DELL 565-10110 Remote Management Network Management Card Networking

DELL 565-10110 REMOTE ACCESS CARD DRAC 5 FOR PE 1900 1950 2900 2950 WITH CABLES. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$38.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DELL A2572398 2 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL A2572398 2 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL A2572398 PRO/1000PT 10/100/1000BTX GBE PCIE COPPER 2 PORT SERVER ADAPTER WITH STANDARD BRACKET. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$38.00

FREE shipping

go to store
IBM 69Y4509 2 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

IBM 69Y4509 2 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

IBM 69Y4509 DUAL PORT 1GB ETHERNET DAUGHTER CARD - NETWORK ADAPTER. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$45.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DELL KH08P 4 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL KH08P 4 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL KH08P BROADCOM 5719 1G QUAD PORT ETHERNET PCI-E 2.0 X4 NETWORK INTERFACE CARD. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$90.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DELL J499P Remote Management Network Management Card Networking

DELL J499P Remote Management Network Management Card Networking

DELL J499P IDRAC 6 ENTERPRISE REMOTE ACCESS CARD FOR DELL POWEREDGE R610/ R710 / R810. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$40.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DELL K9CR1 4 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL K9CR1 4 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL K9CR1 INTEL I350 QUAD-PORT 1GB 1000BASE-T PCI-E LOW-PROFILE NIC. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$134.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DELL K98JN Remote Management Network Management Card Networking

DELL K98JN Remote Management Network Management Card Networking

DELL K98JN IDRAC 6 ENTERPRISE REMOTE ACCESS CARD FOR DELL POWEREDGE R610/ R710. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$45.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP 430654-001 10-100-1000 Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

HP 430654-001 10-100-1000 Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

HP 430654-001 BROADCOM NETXTREME PCIE 10/100/1000BASE-T COPPER BASED GIGABIT ETHERNET LAN ADAPTER. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$95.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DELL JM42W 2 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL JM42W 2 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL JM42W X520-T2 ETHERNET SERVER ADAPTER 10GBASE-T DUAL PORT PCIE GEN 2. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$430.00

FREE shipping

go to store
INTEL D47316 4 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

INTEL D47316 4 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

INTEL - PRO/1000 PT QUAD PORT SERVER ADAPTER PCI-E (D47316). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$50.00

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about NIC

Best prices on Atm network cards in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like ADDON, Axiom and Cisco. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.