You're in NIC

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Device Type

    By Keyword

    Cisco Aironet 3600 Series 802.11ac Module - Expansion module - 802.11a, 802.11n, 802.11ac (draft)

    Cisco Aironet 3600 Series 802.11ac Module - Expansion module - 802.11a, 802.11n, 802.11ac (draft)

    Taking advantage of the flexible, modular design of the Cisco Aironet 3600 series access point, the Cisco 802.11ac Module delivers the industry's first enterprise-class implementation of Wi-Fi connectivity, as defined by the IEEE 802.11ac Wave 1 draft... more

    $309.99

    go to store
    Cisco Aironet 3600 Series 802.11ac Module - Expansion module - 802.11a, 802.11n, 802.11ac (draft)

    Cisco Aironet 3600 Series 802.11ac Module - Expansion module - 802.11a, 802.11n, 802.11ac (draft)

    Taking advantage of the flexible, modular design of the Cisco Aironet 3600 series access point, the Cisco 802.11ac Module delivers the industry's first enterprise-class implementation of Wi-Fi connectivity, as defined by the IEEE 802.11ac Wave 1 draft... more

    $309.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Unified 7916 Phone Expansion Module

    Cisco Unified 7916 Phone Expansion Module

    Controls/Indicators Buttons & Keys: 12Interfaces/PortsDisplay & Graphics Display Screen: 480 x 272 4.30" TFT LCDGeneral Information Product Type: Phone Expansion Module Manufacturer Part Number: CP-7916= Manufacturer Website Address: www.cisco.com... more

    $389.19

    go to store
    Cisco AIMATM1T1

    Cisco AIMATM1T1

    Sku: AIMATM1T1 more

    $280

    compare prices
    Cisco WS-X6101-OC12-MMF Expansion module

    Cisco WS-X6101-OC12-MMF Expansion module

    ATM Connection - PC - Sku: WS-X6101-OC12-MMF more

    $242

    compare prices
    Cisco NM-1A-OC3SMI= Expansion module

    Cisco NM-1A-OC3SMI= Expansion module

    Expansion Module - 155 Mbps - ATM - PC more

    $234

    compare prices
    Cisco NM-1A-T3= Expansion module

    Cisco NM-1A-T3= Expansion module

    Expansion Module - 44.736 Mbps - ATM - PC more

    $60

    compare prices
    N5K-M1404 Cisco Expansion Module - 4 x 10GBase-T, 4 x Fiber Channel. Clean Tested.

    N5K-M1404 Cisco Expansion Module - 4 x 10GBase-T, 4 x Fiber Channel. Clean Tested.

    N5K-M1404 Cisco Expansion Module - 4 x 10GBase-T, 4 x Fiber Channel. Clean Tested. more

    buy refurbished

    $505.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU Cisco Gigabit EN Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card Expansion Module

    EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU Cisco Gigabit EN Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card Expansion Module

    EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU Cisco Gigabit EN Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card Expansion Module - EHWIC. New Retail Factory Sealed. more

    $358.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU= Cisco Gigabit EN Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card Expansion Module

    EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU= Cisco Gigabit EN Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card Expansion Module

    EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU= Cisco Gigabit EN Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card Expansion Module - EHWIC. New Retail Factory Sealed. more

    $358.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    3600 Series 802.11ac Module

    3600 Series 802.11ac Module

    Cisco Aironet 3600 Series 802.11ac Module - Expansion module - 802.11b, 802.11a, 802.11g, 802.11n, 802.11ac (draft) more

    $457.89

    go to store
    "3600 Series 802.11ac Module"

    "3600 Series 802.11ac Module"

    "Cisco Aironet 3600 Series 802.11ac Module - Expansion module - 802.11b 802.11a 802.11g 802.11n 802.11ac (draft)" more

    $382.19

    go to store
    Cisco NM1T3E3=

    Cisco NM1T3E3=

    Sku: NM1T3E3= more

    $65

    compare prices
    Cisco WAI-T1-4RJ48 Expansion module

    Cisco WAI-T1-4RJ48 Expansion module

    1.544 MBps - ATM Connection - PC - Sku: WAI-T1-4RJ48 more

    $325

    compare prices
    Cisco Interface Processor CX-CIP2-ECA2 Expansion module

    Cisco Interface Processor CX-CIP2-ECA2 Expansion module

    PC - Sku: CX-CIP2-ECA2 more

    $610

    compare prices
    Cisco C85GE-1X-16K= Expansion module

    Cisco C85GE-1X-16K= Expansion module

    1 GHz - Gigabit Ethernet Connection - UNIX - Sku: C85GE-1X-16K= more

    $330

    compare prices

    More information about NIC

    Best prices on Cisco expansion module atm in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Cisco. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide