You're in NIC

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    NLC-2OC3-SM Cisco 2 port OC-3/STM-1 Single Mode Expansion Module. Refurbished.

    NLC-2OC3-SM Cisco 2 port OC-3/STM-1 Single Mode Expansion Module. Refurbished.

    NLC-2OC3-SM Cisco 2 port OC-3/STM-1 Single Mode Expansion Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number NLC-2OC3-SM Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Model: NLC-2OC3-SM... more

    $121.52

    go to store
    WAI-T1-4RJ48 Cisco 4 Port Adapter Expansion Module. Refurbished.

    WAI-T1-4RJ48 Cisco 4 Port Adapter Expansion Module. Refurbished.

    WAI-T1-4RJ48 Cisco 4 Port Adapter Expansion Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number WAI-T1-4RJ48 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name: T1 Port Adapter Module... more

    $74.48

    go to store
    CX-CIP2-ECA2 Cisco 7500 Dual ESCON Channel Interface card 2 Port Expansion Module. Refurbi

    CX-CIP2-ECA2 Cisco 7500 Dual ESCON Channel Interface card 2 Port Expansion Module. Refurbi

    CX-CIP2-ECA2 Cisco 7500 Dual ESCON Channel Interface card 2 Port Expansion Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number CX-CIP2-ECA2 Manufacturer Website Address www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name:... more

    $368.48

    go to store
    BPX-SMF-622-2-BC Cisco Expansion Module for BPX 8600 - ATM. Refurbished.

    BPX-SMF-622-2-BC Cisco Expansion Module for BPX 8600 - ATM. Refurbished.

    BPX-SMF-622-2-BC Cisco Expansion Module for BPX 8600 - ATM. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number BPX-SMF-622-2-BC Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Model BPX-SMF-622-2BC... more

    $450.00

    go to store
    CSS8-IOM-4GE/16 Cisco 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet 16MB Expansion Module. Refurbished.

    CSS8-IOM-4GE/16 Cisco 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet 16MB Expansion Module. Refurbished.

    CSS8-IOM-4GE/16 Cisco 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet 16MB Expansion Module. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number CSS8-IOM-4GE/16 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name Gigabit... more

    $465.00

    go to store
    Cisco WSX4515=

    Cisco WSX4515=

    Sku: WSX4515= more

    $40

    compare prices
    NM-1FE1CT1 Cisco 1port Fast Ethernet 1port Channelized T1/ISDN-PRI Network Expansion Modul

    NM-1FE1CT1 Cisco 1port Fast Ethernet 1port Channelized T1/ISDN-PRI Network Expansion Modul

    NM-1FE1CT1 Cisco 1port Fast Ethernet 1port Channelized T1/ISDN-PRI Network Expansion Module. more

    $101.92

    go to store
    Cisco NM1T3E3=

    Cisco NM1T3E3=

    Sku: NM1T3E3= more

    $102

    compare prices
    ASR1000-2T+20X1GE Cisco ASR 1000 Series Fixed Ethernet Line Card Expansion module. New Fac

    ASR1000-2T+20X1GE Cisco ASR 1000 Series Fixed Ethernet Line Card Expansion module. New Fac

    ASR1000-2T+20X1GE Cisco ASR 1000 Series Fixed Ethernet Line Card Expansion module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number ASR1000-2T+20X1GE Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product... more

    $11,400.00

    go to store
    A9K-SIP-700 Cisco ASR 9000 Series SPA Interface Processor 700 - Expansion module. New Fact

    A9K-SIP-700 Cisco ASR 9000 Series SPA Interface Processor 700 - Expansion module. New Fact

    A9K-SIP-700 Cisco ASR 9000 Series SPA Interface Processor 700 - Expansion module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number A9K-SIP-700 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name... more

    $34,931.12

    go to store
    HWIC-2FE= Cisco High-Speed Wan Interface Card Expansion Module - HWIC - EN Fast EN - 10BAS

    HWIC-2FE= Cisco High-Speed Wan Interface Card Expansion Module - HWIC - EN Fast EN - 10BAS

    HWIC-2FE= Cisco High-Speed Wan Interface Card Expansion Module - HWIC - EN Fast EN - 10BASE-T 100BASE-TX 2ports. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number HWIC-2FE= Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com... more

    $245.00

    go to store
    HWIC-2FE Cisco High-Speed Wan Interface Card Expansion Module - HWIC - EN Fast EN - 10BASE

    HWIC-2FE Cisco High-Speed Wan Interface Card Expansion Module - HWIC - EN Fast EN - 10BASE

    HWIC-2FE Cisco High-Speed Wan Interface Card Expansion Module - HWIC - EN Fast EN - 10BASE-T 100BASE-TX 2ports. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number HWIC-2FE Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com... more

    $318.50

    go to store
    HWIC-2FE Cisco High-Speed Wan Interface Card Expansion Module - HWIC - EN Fast EN - 10BASE

    HWIC-2FE Cisco High-Speed Wan Interface Card Expansion Module - HWIC - EN Fast EN - 10BASE

    HWIC-2FE Cisco High-Speed Wan Interface Card Expansion Module - HWIC - EN Fast EN - 10BASE-T 100BASE-TX 2ports. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number HWIC-2FE Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com... more

    $245.00

    go to store
    641148-001 HP Cisco B22hp Fabric Extender For Bladesystem C-Class. New Bulk Pack.

    641148-001 HP Cisco B22hp Fabric Extender For Bladesystem C-Class. New Bulk Pack.

    641148-001 HP Cisco B22hp Fabric Extender For Bladesystem C-Class. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Expansion Module - 16 Ports Form Factor : Plug-In Module Connectivity Technology : Wired Data Link Protocol : Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet,... more

    $3,763.57

    go to store
    641148-001 HP Cisco B22hp Fabric Extender For Bladesystem C-Class. Refurbished.

    641148-001 HP Cisco B22hp Fabric Extender For Bladesystem C-Class. Refurbished.

    641148-001 HP Cisco B22hp Fabric Extender For Bladesystem C-Class. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Expansion Module - 16 Ports Form Factor : Plug-In Module Connectivity Technology : Wired Data Link Protocol : Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet,... more

    buy refurbished

    $2,688.27

    go to store

    More information about NIC

    Best prices on Cisco pa expansion module in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.