You're in NIC

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Connectors

    By Device Type

    By Interface Type

    By Keyword

    Hewlett Packard 615729-B21

    Hewlett Packard 615729-B21

    The HP 366M is a HP BladeSystem c-Class network adapter providing four Gigabit Ethernet ports on a single card saving valuable server mezzanine slots for other purposes. The x4 PCI Express 366M is supported on ProLiant c-Class servers in all mezzanine... more

    $285.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card with Fiber Ethernet Adapter(PEX10000SFP)

    StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card with Fiber Ethernet Adapter(PEX10000SFP)

    Scale your network performance using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver of your choice and connect your PCIe-enabled server to a 10 Gigabit fiber network - The PEX10000SFP 10 Gigabit Fiber Network Card is a cost-effective solution that delivers fast and... more

    $245.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card (ST10000SPEX)

    StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card (ST10000SPEX)

    The ST10000SPEX PCI Express 10 Gbps Network Card lets you add a 10-Gigabit Ethernet port to your server or high-powered workstation through a PCI Express x4 (or higher) slot. With rising demand on network resources due to large file transfers, increase... more

    $239.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Power Ethernet PCIe Network Card - PSE / PoE PCI Express NIC (ST4000PEXPSE)

    StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Power Ethernet PCIe Network Card - PSE / PoE PCI Express NIC (ST4000PEXPSE)

    Add 4 Gigabit Power over Ethernet ports to a PCI Express-enabled computer - The ST4000PEXPSE 4-Port PoE NIC lets you add four Gigabit Power over Ethernet ports through a single PCI Express slot. Each port can provide up to 25.5W of power, combining... more

    $261.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adapter - PCI Express 2

    StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adapter - PCI Express 2

    Scale your network performance using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver of your choice and connect your PCIe-enabled server to a 10 Gigabit fiber network. The PEX10000SFP 10 Gigabit Fiber Network Card is a cost-effective solution that delivers fast and reliable... more

    $278.88

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Transition Networks Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card - PCI Express - 1 x LC - 1000Base-SX - Internal - Low-

    Transition Networks Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card - PCI Express - 1 x LC - 1000Base-SX - Internal - Low-

    N-GXE-LC-01 is a Fiber Gigabit Ethernet to PCIe bus adapter that fully complies with all IEEE 802.3z and 1000Base-SX standard. It provides up to 2000Mbps full-duplex bandwidth capacity to support high-end servers. In addition, with advanced functions... more

    $360.58

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Transition Networks Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 x SC - 1000Base-SX - Intern

    Transition Networks Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 x SC - 1000Base-SX - Intern

    Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card is it provides up to 2000Mbps full-duplex bandwidth capacity to support high-end servers. In addition, with advanced functions like VLAN filtering packet processing, the adapter provides enhanced... more

    $312.05

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    538696-B21, HP NC375T PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter

    538696-B21, HP NC375T PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter

    538696-B21, HP NC375T PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter. In today's resource constrained environments, there is a predominant need to simplify infrastructure, improve manageability, optimize network performance and lower the cost of... more

    $299.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter E1G44ET2

    Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter E1G44ET2

    The Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port PCIe Server Adapter is built with the Intel 82576 Gigabit Ethernet Controller. It supports multi-core processors and optimizes server virtualization. more

    $190

    compare prices
    HP NC364T Network Adapter

    HP NC364T Network Adapter

    x4 - Fast Ethernet, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 4 Ports more

    $48

    compare prices
    AB545A HP PCI-X 4-Port 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Network Interface Card. New Bul

    AB545A HP PCI-X 4-Port 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Network Interface Card. New Bul

    AB545A HP PCI-X 4-Port 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Network Interface Card. New Bulk Pack. more

    buy OEM

    $299.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AB287A HP 10 Gigabit Ethernet SR Fiber Network Interface Card PCI-X 10GBase-SR NIC. Clean

    AB287A HP 10 Gigabit Ethernet SR Fiber Network Interface Card PCI-X 10GBase-SR NIC. Clean

    AB287A HP 10 Gigabit Ethernet SR Fiber Network Interface Card PCI-X 10GBase-SR NIC. Clean Tested. more

    buy refurbished

    $480.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    539931-001 HP NC375T PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Network Card. New Retail Factory Sealed

    539931-001 HP NC375T PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Network Card. New Retail Factory Sealed

    539931-001 HP NC375T PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Network Card. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty. more

    $269.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Ada

    StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Ada

    StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - Low-profile more

    $235.75

    go to store
    StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Ada

    StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Ada

    StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - Low-profile more

    $242.49

    go to store
    StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card - PSE / PoE PCI Express NIC - PCI

    StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card - PSE / PoE PCI Express NIC - PCI

    StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card - PSE / PoE PCI Express NIC - PCI Express x4 - 4 Port(s) - 4 - Twisted Pair more

    $439.69

    go to store
    HP - 10GB 2-PORT SERVER ADAPTER - NETWORK ADAPTER - PCI EXPRESS 2.0 X8 - 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 2 PORTS(NC523SFP). NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED

    HP - 10GB 2-PORT SERVER ADAPTER - NETWORK ADAPTER - PCI EXPRESS 2.0 X8 - 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 2 PORTS(NC523SFP). NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED

    HP - 10GB 2-PORT SERVER ADAPTER - NETWORK ADAPTER - PCI EXPRESS 2.0 X8 - 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 2 PORTS(NC523SFP). NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED more

    $414.00

    go to store
    HP - NC552SFP 10GB 2-PORT ETHERNET SERVER ADAPTER - NETWORK ADAPTER - PCI EXPRESS 2.0 X8 - 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 2 PORTS (614203-B21). New Retail Factory Sealed

    HP - NC552SFP 10GB 2-PORT ETHERNET SERVER ADAPTER - NETWORK ADAPTER - PCI EXPRESS 2.0 X8 - 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 2 PORTS (614203-B21). New Retail Factory Sealed

    HP - NC552SFP 10GB 2-PORT ETHERNET SERVER ADAPTER - NETWORK ADAPTER - PCI EXPRESS 2.0 X8 - 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 2 PORTS (614203-B21). New Retail Factory Sealed more

    $310.00

    go to store
    HP - NC375T PCI EXPRESS QUAD PORT GIGABIT SERVER ADAPTER - NETWORK ADAPTER - 4 PORTS (DUAL BRACKETS) (NC375T). NEW BULK

    HP - NC375T PCI EXPRESS QUAD PORT GIGABIT SERVER ADAPTER - NETWORK ADAPTER - 4 PORTS (DUAL BRACKETS) (NC375T). NEW BULK

    HP - NC375T PCI EXPRESS QUAD PORT GIGABIT SERVER ADAPTER - NETWORK ADAPTER - 4 PORTS (DUAL BRACKETS) (NC375T). NEW BULK more

    $258.00

    go to store
    Transition Networks Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card - PCI Express

    Transition Networks Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card - PCI Express

    GIGABIT PCIE 1000BASE-SX 850NM MM LC more

    $330.68

    go to store
    Startech ST10000SPEX 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card VW2763

    Startech ST10000SPEX 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card VW2763

    Bus Type: PCI Express. No of Ports: 1 more

    $270.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SIIG CN-GP1111-S1 - network adapter -  (CN-GP1111-S1)

    SIIG CN-GP1111-S1 - network adapter - (CN-GP1111-S1)

    SIIG's Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Server PCIe x4 Network Card (Inteli350 NIC) enables you to add 2 Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mb/s Ethernet networking ports to your system via a PCI Express slot. more

    $92

    compare prices
    Intel PWLA8492MT PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter for HP, Retail

    Intel PWLA8492MT PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter for HP, Retail

    Specifications Mfr Part Number: PWLA8492MT Features: Support for most NOSs Intel SingleDriver technology Backward compatibility with previous generations of Intel PRO/1000 Network Adapters Supports 64- or 32-bit PCI-X 1.0 or PCI 2.2 buses Remote... more

    $265.74

    go to store
    HP 265435-003

    HP 265435-003

    Sku: 265435-003 more

    $310

    compare prices
    HP NC382m Gigabit Network Card

    HP NC382m Gigabit Network Card

    BLC NC382M NIC ADAPTER OPT KIT more

    $225.52

    go to store
    "HP FlexFabric 554FLB Network Adapter"

    "HP FlexFabric 554FLB Network Adapter"

    OPEN BOX - HP FlexFabric 647586-B21 554FLB 10 GB 2-Port SFP Adapter for ProLiant BL460c Gen8 Server - PCI Express 2.0 x8 more

    $249.00 $196.97

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "HP 331FLR Network Adapter"

    "HP 331FLR Network Adapter"

    OPEN BOX - HP 629135-B21 331FLR Ethernet 1 GB 4-Port Network Adapter for HP ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL360p Gen8 Base, DL360p Gen8 CMS - PCI Express 2.0 x4 - 1 Gbps more

    $259.06 $214.97

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "Pcie Gigabit Nic Network Card"

    "Pcie Gigabit Nic Network Card"

    "Add 4 Gigabit Ethernet Ports to your PC through a single PCI Express x4 slot - 4 Port PCIe Gigabit Network Card Quad Port PCI Express Gigabit Network Adapter Gigabit NIC PCIe 101001000 Network Card." more

    $226.19

    go to store
    Pcie Gigabit Nic Network Card

    Pcie Gigabit Nic Network Card

    Add 4 Gigabit Ethernet Ports to your PC through a single PCI Express x4 slot - 4 Port PCIe Gigabit Network Card, Quad Port PCI Express Gigabit Network Adapter, Gigabit NIC PCIe 101001000 Network Card. more

    $285.92

    go to store
    Startech ST1000SPEX42 Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card QV8861

    Startech ST1000SPEX42 Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card QV8861

    Network adapter interface: PCI Express x4. Network adapter speed: Up to 1000 Mbps more

    $203.69

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "HP JD538A 1-Port Fractional Smart Interface Card"

    "HP JD538A 1-Port Fractional Smart Interface Card"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number JD538AModel JD538AName JD538A 1-Port Fractional Smart Interface CardType WAN Module Technical Information Application/Usage Wide Area Network Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports 1 x WANInterfaces/Ports... more

    $425.97

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Mellanox ConnectX-3 Pro Single-Port Network Interface Card UX4836

    Mellanox ConnectX-3 Pro Single-Port Network Interface Card UX4836

    Single-port network interface card offers flexible interconnect solution for PCI Express Gen3 servers and high computing performance. Measures 2.7inH x 5.6inW more

    $435.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "HP NC552SFP 10Gigabit Server Adapter"

    "HP NC552SFP 10Gigabit Server Adapter"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number 614203-B21Model NC552SFPName NC552SFP 10Gigabit Server AdapterDescription The NC552SFP is an eight lane (x8) PCI Express (PCIe) 10 Gigabit network solution offering optimal throughput. This PCI Express Gen... more

    $468.82

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "Allied Telesis AT-2972SX-901 Network Adapter"

    "Allied Telesis AT-2972SX-901 Network Adapter"

    Allied Telesis AT-2972SX-901 PCI Express Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet Card more

    $275.60 $252.97

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "Allied Telesis AT 2972SX Fiber Network Adapter"

    "Allied Telesis AT 2972SX Fiber Network Adapter"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number AT-2972SX-901Model AT 2972SXName AT 2972SX Fiber Network AdapterDescription AT-2972SX single-port fiber gigabit PCI Express card with fiber LC connector is ideally suited to server-based applications as... more

    $251.07

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP NC364M NIC Adapter Kit

    HP NC364M NIC Adapter Kit

    PCI Express - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 4 Ports more

    $62

    compare prices
    2-port Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2 - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Eth...

    2-port Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2 - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Eth...

    This 10 Gigabit Ethernet Converged Network Adapter is designed for multi-core processor servers and optimized for virtualization with an integrated MAC/PHY solution. Form Factor: Plug-in card - low profile Device Type: Network adapter Interface (Bus)... more

    $579.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Dell Broadcom NetXtreme II BCM5709 Quad Port Ethernet PCIe Convergence Network Interface Card

    Dell Broadcom NetXtreme II BCM5709 Quad Port Ethernet PCIe Convergence Network Interface Card

    The BCM5709 Quad Port Ethernet PCI-Express® Network Interface Card from Dell™ is a fourth generation convergence network interface card (C-NIC) which enables convergence of all the networking communications for data network (LAN) and block storage... more

    $484.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Dell Broadcom Dual Port 10GBASE-T 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Interface Card

    Dell Broadcom Dual Port 10GBASE-T 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Interface Card

    The Broadcom BCM957810A1008G from Dell™ is a dual-port 10Gbps Ethernet network interface card (NIC) with x8 PCI Express® host interface. The BCM957810A1008G NIC uses the BCM57810S MAC networking controller and the BCM84833 PHY to provide a dual... more

    $454.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 366M Ad

    HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 366M Ad

    Network adapter - PCI Express 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet - 4 ports - for ProLiant BL420c Gen8, BL460c Gen8, BL465c Gen8 more

    $448.99

    go to store

    More information about NIC

    Best prices on Hp pci network cards in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like HP. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide