StarTech.com Dual Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (EC2000S)

StarTech.com Dual Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (EC2000S)

The EC2000S 2-port Gigabit ExpressCard Ethernet Adapter adds 2 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet ports to an ExpressCard-enabled laptop, or small form factor system, enabling you to connect to two separate physical networks simultaneously with dedicated... more

$109.97

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card Adapter - 2 Port PCIe NIC 10/100/100 Server Adapter with PoE PSE (ST2000PEXPSE)

StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card Adapter - 2 Port PCIe NIC 10/100/100 Server Adapter with PoE PSE (ST2000PEXPSE)

Add two Power-over-Ethernet Gigabit Ports to a PCI Express-enabled Computer. The ST2000PEXPSE Dual Port PoE NIC provides two 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE RJ45 ports that can provide up to 25.5W of power each, combining a network data connection and power on a... more

$110.99

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card - 2 KM (PCI100MMSC)

StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card - 2 KM (PCI100MMSC)

The PCI100MMSC 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM SC) PCI Ethernet Adapter Card offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution allowing you to add a multimode SC fiber port to your system through an available standard or low-profile PCI slot.A simple solution... more

$87.25

FREE shipping

go to store
SIIG CN-GP1111-S1 - network adapter - (CN-GP1111-S1)

SIIG CN-GP1111-S1 - network adapter - (CN-GP1111-S1)

SIIG's Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Server PCIe x4 Network Card (Inteli350 NIC) enables you to add 2 Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mb/s Ethernet networking ports to your system via a PCI Express slot. more

$104

compare prices
StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km - PCI-X - 1 x SC Network - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profile

StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km - PCI-X - 1 x SC Network - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profile

The PCI100MMSC 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM SC) PCI Ethernet Adapter Card offers the perfect Fiber-to-the-desk solution allowing you to add a multimode SC fiber port to your system through an available standard or low-profile PCI slot.A simple solution for... more

$129.99 $90.24

FREE shipping

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
AddOncomputer.com Bulk 5 Pack USB 2.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - USB - 1 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - Bulk

AddOncomputer.com Bulk 5 Pack USB 2.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - USB - 1 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - Bulk

AddOn's 5 pack - USB 2.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter can connect any USB 2.0 compatible PC or laptop to your network. Using an RJ-45 etherport port, it connects at gigabit speeds. Backwards compatible with USB 1.x ports, this small and... more

$149.99 $92.24

FREE shipping

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
SUN X1056A 10/100 NIC Ethernet SBus Card

SUN X1056A 10/100 NIC Ethernet SBus Card

SUN X1056A 10/100 NIC Ethernet SBus Card more

$115.41

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted...

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted...

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted... more

$87.60

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech CB4S950 Serial Adapter

StarTech CB4S950 Serial Adapter

CardBus - RS232 - 4 Ports - 115.2 Kbps more

$82

compare prices
Transition Networks NFXSC02L Network Adapter

Transition Networks NFXSC02L Network Adapter

PCI low profile - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - 1300 nm more

$108

compare prices
Allied Telesyn AT-2701FX NIC

Allied Telesyn AT-2701FX NIC

PCI - 32 Bit - 2 Ports - 100 MB - Fast Ethernet - Fiber more

$98

compare prices
2 Port Pcie Gigabit Nic Card

2 Port Pcie Gigabit Nic Card

"Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC Add dual Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot." more

$101.04

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 100 Mbps Full/Low Profile MM SC Fiber PCI NIC Card

StarTech.com 100 Mbps Full/Low Profile MM SC Fiber PCI NIC Card

0.7"1100Base-FX100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC2 Year2.2"2.82 oz4.8"Operating System(s):Windows 8 (32/64 bit)Windows 7 (32/64 bit)Windows Vista (32/64 bit)Windows XP (32/64 bit)Windows 2000Windows Server 2008 R2Windows 2003... more

$99.99

go to store

TheNerds.net

(10,000+)
AddOncomputer.com Gigabit Ethernet NIC w/2 Ports 1000Base-TX RJ45 PCIe x4

AddOncomputer.com Gigabit Ethernet NIC w/2 Ports 1000Base-TX RJ45 PCIe x4

0.9"1.60 oz10/100/1000Base-T23 Year4.7"5.2"AddOn's industry-standard NIC (Network Interface Card) provides direct PC connectivity to high speed Fiber Optic and Copper media networks. On board the NIC is either: (a) one or more open transceiver slots or... more

$88.99

go to store

TheNerds.net

(10,000+)
AddOncomputer.com Bulk 5 Pack USB 2.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

AddOncomputer.com Bulk 5 Pack USB 2.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

110/100/1000Base-T3 Year5AddOn's 5 pack - USB 2.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter can connect any USB 2.0 compatible PC or laptop to your network. Using an RJ-45 etherport port, it connects at gigabit speeds. Backwards compatible with USB 1.x... more

$101.99

go to store

TheNerds.net

(10,000+)
Startech.Com Dual Port Expresscard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet Nic Network Adapter Card Network Adapter Expresscard Gigabit Ethernet X 2

Startech.Com Dual Port Expresscard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet Nic Network Adapter Card Network Adapter Expresscard Gigabit Ethernet X 2

StarTech.com Dual Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card Network adapter ExpressCard Gigabit Ethernet x 2 more

$115.50

go to store
StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km

StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km

StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km more

$98.99

FREE shipping

go to store
"StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km"

"StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km"

"UPC Code: 065030839969 Estimated Retail Price: 129.99 Returns Allowed: yes Return Period (Days): 90 Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime Add'l Return Info: Past Exch-Call Startech 800-265-1844 Weight: 0.4 Shipping Depth: 8.6 Shipping Height: 1.9 Shipping... more

$99.90

go to store
StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC

StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC

CONNECT A PCI EXPRESS-BASED PC DIRECTLY TO A FIBER OPTIC NETWORK USING THE 10/10 more

$89.49

FREE shipping

go to store
2 Port PCIe Gigabit NIC Card

2 Port PCIe Gigabit NIC Card

Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC Add dual Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot. more

$99.39

go to store

More information about NIC

Best prices on Laptop nic card in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Belkin, Dell and Edimax. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
Show
Hide
Hide