You're in NIC

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter SPA-2X1GE-V2

    Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter SPA-2X1GE-V2

    The Cisco 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet SPA is available on high-end Cisco routing platforms, offering the benefits of network scalability with lower initial costs and ease of upgrades. The Cisco SPA/SIP portfolio continues the company's focus on investment... more

    $4,109.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter SPA-2X1GE-V2

    Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter SPA-2X1GE-V2

    The Cisco 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet SPA is available on high-end Cisco routing platforms, offering the benefits of network scalability with lower initial costs and ease of upgrades. The Cisco SPA/SIP portfolio continues the company's focus on investment... more

    buy refurbished

    $1,999.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter SPA-10X1GE-V2

    Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter SPA-10X1GE-V2

    The Cisco 10-Port GE SPA is available on high-end Cisco routing platforms offering the benefits of network scalability with lower initial costs and ease of upgrades. The Cisco SPA/SIP portfolio continues the Cisco focus on investment protection along... more

    buy refurbished

    $2,144.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco NM-1GE= Expansion module

    Cisco NM-1GE= Expansion module

    Expansion Module more

    $550

    compare prices
    Mellanox Connectx-3 En Mcx314a-bcbt - Network Adapter - Pci Express 3.0 X8 - 40 Gigabit Lan - 2 Ports

    Mellanox Connectx-3 En Mcx314a-bcbt - Network Adapter - Pci Express 3.0 X8 - 40 Gigabit Lan - 2 Ports

    Mellanox ConnectX-3 EN MCX314A-BCBT - Network adapter - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 40 Gigabit LAN - 2 ports more

    $965.80

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Intel 10 GigaBit Af DA Dual Port Server Adapter Network Adapter PCI-E 2.0 x8 10 GigaBit EN 2-Ports E10G42AFDA

    Intel 10 GigaBit Af DA Dual Port Server Adapter Network Adapter PCI-E 2.0 x8 10 GigaBit EN 2-Ports E10G42AFDA

    Intel 10 GigaBit Af DA Dual Port Server Adapter Network Adapter PCI-E 2.0 x8 10 GigaBit EN 2-Ports E10G42AFDA more

    $944.12

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel GigaBit Ef Dual Port Server Adapter Network Adapter PCI Express 2.0 x4 Low Profile GigaBit EN 1000Base-SX 2-Ports E1G42E

    Intel GigaBit Ef Dual Port Server Adapter Network Adapter PCI Express 2.0 x4 Low Profile GigaBit EN 1000Base-SX 2-Ports E1G42E

    Intel GigaBit Ef Dual Port Server Adapter Network Adapter PCI Express 2.0 x4 Low Profile GigaBit EN 1000Base-SX 2-Ports E1G42E more

    $1,012.55

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-SR2 Network Adapter PCI-E 2.0 x8 GigaBit Ethernet 2-Ports E10G42BFSR

    Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-SR2 Network Adapter PCI-E 2.0 x8 GigaBit Ethernet 2-Ports E10G42BFSR

    Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-SR2 Network Adapter PCI-E 2.0 x8 GigaBit Ethernet 2-Ports E10G42BFSR more

    $1,134.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Network Adapter EN GigaBit EN Refurbished C7200IOGE+ERF

    Cisco Network Adapter EN GigaBit EN Refurbished C7200IOGE+ERF

    Cisco Network Adapter EN GigaBit EN Refurbished C7200IOGE+ERF more

    $2,200.00

    go to store
    Cisco C7200-I/O-GE+E= Network adapter

    Cisco C7200-I/O-GE+E= Network adapter

    Network Adapter - 1 GHz - 10 Base T - Ethernet - PC more

    $2,499

    compare prices
    ATTO FastFrame NS14 Quad-Port 10 Gigabit Network Adapter

    ATTO FastFrame NS14 Quad-Port 10 Gigabit Network Adapter

    Network adapter interface: PCI express x8. Network adapter speed: 10 Gbps more

    $1,714.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Chelsio T580-LP-CR - network adapter - (T580-LP-CR)

    Chelsio T580-LP-CR - network adapter - (T580-LP-CR)

    Chelsio's T580-LP-CR is a dual port 40 Gigabit Ethernet Unified Wire adapter with PCI Express 3 host bus interface, optimized for cloud computing, HPC, virtualization, storage, and other data center applications.The fifth-generation (T5) technology f... more

    $856

    compare prices
    Solarflare Flareon Ultra SFN7122F - Network adapter - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2

    Solarflare Flareon Ultra SFN7122F - Network adapter - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2

    Flareon Ultra SFN7122F delivers the industry's lowest latency and highest message rates accelerating applications, such as high performance computing, cloud, grid, big data, storage, web 2.0, and financial services in enterprise data center... more

    $1,134.99

    go to store
    Cisco UCS M81KR Virtual Interface Card - Network adapter - 10 GigE, FCoE - 10GBase-KR - 2 ports - for UCS B200 M1, B200

    Cisco UCS M81KR Virtual Interface Card - Network adapter - 10 GigE, FCoE - 10GBase-KR - 2 ports - for UCS B200 M1, B200

    The Cisco UCS M81KR Virtual Interface Card (VIC) is a virtualization-optimized Fiber Channel over Ethernet (FCoE) mezzanine card designed for use with Cisco UCS B-Series Blade Servers. The VIC is a dual-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet mezzanine card that... more

    $1,907.49

    go to store
    X520SR2BPLBLK INTEL 10 Gigabit Server Bypass Adapter Network Adapter. New Retail Factory S

    X520SR2BPLBLK INTEL 10 Gigabit Server Bypass Adapter Network Adapter. New Retail Factory S

    X520SR2BPLBLK INTEL 10 Gigabit Server Bypass Adapter Network Adapter. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty. more

    $1,310.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel I350F4 4-Port Ethernet Server Adapter; White

    Intel I350F4 4-Port Ethernet Server Adapter; White

    Network adapter interface: 4 x RJ-45, PCIe v2.1 (5.0GT/s) (host). Network adapter speed: 1000Base-SX gigabit ethernet more

    $1,278.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    QLE8240-SR-CK Qlogic Network Adapter PCI Express 2.0 X8 Low Profile 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10

    QLE8240-SR-CK Qlogic Network Adapter PCI Express 2.0 X8 Low Profile 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10

    QLE8240-SR-CK Qlogic Network Adapter PCI Express 2.0 X8 Low Profile 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-Sr. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty. more

    $1,500.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    QLE8242-SR-CK Qlogic Network Adapter PCI Express 2.0 X8 Low Profile 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10

    QLE8242-SR-CK Qlogic Network Adapter PCI Express 2.0 X8 Low Profile 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10

    QLE8242-SR-CK Qlogic Network Adapter PCI Express 2.0 X8 Low Profile 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10gbase Sr 2 Ports. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer warranty. more

    $1,535.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel 10 Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Card

    Intel 10 Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Card

    The Intel Ethernet 10 Gigabit Converged Network Adapter X520-SR2 enables data center transformation by delivering a reliable, unified 10GbE short range fiber optic connection. Advanced platform scalability features include: Receive Side Coalescing,... more

    $999.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Intel I350F4BLK Ethernet Server Adapter I350-F4

    Intel I350F4BLK Ethernet Server Adapter I350-F4

    Controls/IndicatorsInterfaces/Ports Host Interface: PCI Express x4 Interfaces/Ports: 4 x LC Network Number of Ports: 4Environmental ConditionsGeneral Information Product Type: Gigabit Ethernet Card Manufacturer Part Number: I350F4BLK Manufacturer... more

    $1,187.28

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Transition Networks NGSXSC01020 Network Adapter

    Transition Networks NGSXSC01020 Network Adapter

    Gigabit EN, 1000Base-SX - 850 nm more

    $2,249

    compare prices
    Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Ser

    Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Ser

    Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 low profile - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 2 ports (pack of 5 ) more

    $964.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP Server Adaptor - 516937-B21 - 10 GbE PCI-e G2 Dual Port Network Interface Card

    HP Server Adaptor - 516937-B21 - 10 GbE PCI-e G2 Dual Port Network Interface Card

    Manufacturer Code 516937-B21 Connectivity Technology Wired   Data Link Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet   Device Type Network adapter - 2 port   Form Factor Plug-in card   Interface (Bus) Type PCI Express   Weight of Product .5 lbs.  Manufacturer... more

    $1,119.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ATTO FastFrame NS14 Quad Port 10GbE PCIe 2.0 Network Adapter. LC SFP+ Interface

    ATTO FastFrame NS14 Quad Port 10GbE PCIe 2.0 Network Adapter. LC SFP+ Interface

    FFRM-NS14-000 ATTO FastFrame NS14 Quad Port 10GbE PCIe 2.0 Network Adapter. This 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card provides maximum throughput for high-bandwidth network connectivity for demanding IT, media, & entertainment applications. 3... more

    $2,095.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ATTO FastFrame NS12 Dual Port 10GbE PCIe 2.0 Network Adapter. LC SFP+ Interface

    ATTO FastFrame NS12 Dual Port 10GbE PCIe 2.0 Network Adapter. LC SFP+ Interface

    FFRM-NS12-000 ATTO FastFrame NS12 Dual Port 10GbE PCIe 2.0 Network Adapter. This 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card provides maximum throughput for high-bandwidth network connectivity for demanding IT, media, & entertainment applications. 3... more

    $1,095.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Solarflare SFN6122F - Network

    Solarflare SFN6122F - Network

    Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile - Gigabit LAN, 10 Gigabit LAN - 2 ports more

    $1,538.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intel E1G42EFBLK

    Intel E1G42EFBLK

    Intel Gigabit EF Dual Port Server Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 low profile - 1000Base-SX x 2 more

    $2,975.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP B7E21A

    HP B7E21A

    HP 10G BASE-SFP+ Upgrade Kit - Network adapter - 10 Gigabit LAN - 2 ports - for StoreVirtual 4130, 4330, 4530, 4630, 4730 more

    $1,230.66

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Mellanox ConnectX-3 VPI MCX354

    Mellanox ConnectX-3 VPI MCX354

    Network adapter - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, InfiniBand, 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 2 ports more

    $1,459.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Q-Logic SANblade QLA4052C Network Adapter

    Q-Logic SANblade QLA4052C Network Adapter

    133 MHz - PCI-X - iSCSI more

    $218

    compare prices

    More information about NIC

    Best prices on Network adapter gbic gigabit in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide