Transition Networks N-FX-SC-02 Network Adapter

Transition Networks N-FX-SC-02 Network Adapter

100Base-FX - PCI Card - Fiber more

$75

compare prices
StarTech.com 4 Port PCIe Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card - 4 - Twisted Pair - Full-height

StarTech.com 4 Port PCIe Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card - 4 - Twisted Pair - Full-height

Add four Gigabit network interfaces to a Desktop PC or Server with an available PCI Express x4 slot. The ST1000SPEX42 4-port Ethernet Card is an IEEE 802.3/u/ab standards compliant PCIe network adapter, which adds connections to up to four separate... more

$249.99 $184.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
Transition Networks Transition Networks Fast Ethernet 100BASE-FX Network Interface Card - PCI - 1 x MT-RJ - 100Base-FX

Transition Networks Transition Networks Fast Ethernet 100BASE-FX Network Interface Card - PCI - 1 x MT-RJ - 100Base-FX

Transition Networks Transition Networks Fast Ethernet 100BASE-FX Network Interface Card - PCI - 1 x MT-RJ - 100Base-FX more

$245.29

go to store
SIIG CN-GP1111-S1 - network adapter - (CN-GP1111-S1)

SIIG CN-GP1111-S1 - network adapter - (CN-GP1111-S1)

SIIG's Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Server PCIe x4 Network Card (Inteli350 NIC) enables you to add 2 Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mb/s Ethernet networking ports to your system via a PCI Express slot. more

$104

compare prices
Allied Telesyn AT-2701FX NIC

Allied Telesyn AT-2701FX NIC

PCI - 32 Bit - 2 Ports - 100 MB - Fast Ethernet - Fiber more

$98

compare prices
Allied Telesyn AT2711FXSC901 Network Adapter

Allied Telesyn AT2711FXSC901 Network Adapter

PCI Express x1 - Fast EN - 100Base-FX - 850 nm - TAA more

$119

compare prices
Allied Telesyn AT-2711FX NIC

Allied Telesyn AT-2711FX NIC

Fast Ethernet - Fiber - PCI Express more

$123

compare prices
Cisco WIC-1DSU-T1-RF Expansion module

Cisco WIC-1DSU-T1-RF Expansion module

1.5 MBps - PC - Sku: WIC-1DSU-T1-RF more

$10

compare prices
Cisco 56 Kbps WIC-1AM-V2 Analog

Cisco 56 Kbps WIC-1AM-V2 Analog

Plug-in Module more

$106

compare prices
Edup Ep-n1557 300mbps Wireless Wifi Usb Network 802.11n/g/b Lan Adapter Card Us

Edup Ep-n1557 300mbps Wireless Wifi Usb Network 802.11n/g/b Lan Adapter Card Us

Home Payment Delivery details Terms of sales About us Contact us Store Categories Feature Items New EDUP EP-N1557 300Mbps Wireless WiFi USB Network 802.11n/g/b LAN Adapter Card Description:Products Status:Stock Brand Name:EDUP Type:Wireless Interface... more

$14.27

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco MC3810-AVM6 Voice interface card

Cisco MC3810-AVM6 Voice interface card

PC - Sku: MC3810-AVM6 more

$50

compare prices
Nortel Networks AA1419001 Expansion module

Nortel Networks AA1419001 Expansion module

Model: AA1419001 - Ethernet, Expansion Module - 1 GBps - 1000 Base TX - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC more

$26

compare prices
SIIG I/O Serial Adapter Parallel Adapter

SIIG I/O Serial Adapter Parallel Adapter

Model: Pro - Serial Adapter, Parallel Adapter - 2 Mbps - PC more

$16

compare prices
Transition Networks PCM32-FX-SC-01 Network Adapter

Transition Networks PCM32-FX-SC-01 Network Adapter

PCMCIA - 100Base-FX - Gigabit EN more

$182

compare prices
Intel PRO/1000 PWLA8494GT Network Adapter

Intel PRO/1000 PWLA8494GT Network Adapter

Plug-in Card - PCI-X / 133 MHz - 4 Ports more

$70

compare prices
3Com Fast EtherLink Network adapter Ethernet

3Com Fast EtherLink Network adapter Ethernet

Network adapter, Ethernet - 100 MBps - 10 Base T - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - PC more

$19

compare prices
Sonnet Allegro FireWire 400 PCIe Card 3-Port FW400A-E

Sonnet Allegro FireWire 400 PCIe Card 3-Port FW400A-E

Sonnet Allegro FireWire 400 PCIe Card (3-Port) Allegro FireWire 400 PCIe Card (3-Port), PCIe, 3x FireWire 400 Ports, Supports Hot-Plugging and Hot-Swapping more

$29

compare prices
Comtrol RocketPort Serial Adapter

Comtrol RocketPort Serial Adapter

uPCI - 16 Port more

$372

compare prices

More information about NIC

Best prices on Network interface card port in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Cisco, Dell and IBM. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
Show
Hide
Hide