StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC - Network adapter - PCIe low profi

StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC - Network adapter - PCIe low profi

About this item Connect a PCI Express-based PC directly to a fiber optic network using the 10/100 Mbps SFP of your choice. The PEX100SFP PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber Open SFP Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based PC directly to a... more

$66.87

FREE shipping

go to store
Allied Telesis Inc. 32 Bit 100mbps Pci Express Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card - Lc Connector - Inc - AT-2711FX-LC-901

Allied Telesis Inc. 32 Bit 100mbps Pci Express Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card - Lc Connector - Inc - AT-2711FX-LC-901

Allied telesis inc- 32 bit 100mbps pci express fast ethernet fiber adapter card; lc connector; inclu32 bit 100mbps pci express fast ethernet fiber adapter card; lc connector; includes both standard and low profile brackets; single pack Manufacturer :... more

$147.05

go to store
Actiontec Bonded MoCA 2.0 Network Adapter ECB6200 - media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, MoCA... - ECB6200K02

Actiontec Bonded MoCA 2.0 Network Adapter ECB6200 - media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, MoCA... - ECB6200K02

Actiontec’s ECB6200 network adapter brings an instant performance boost to the home network, ensuring uninterrupted and pristine HD video, online gaming, and high speed networking. Form Factor: External Device Type: Media converter Interfaces: 2 x... more

$169.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Allied Telesys Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card with PCI-Express AT-2711FX/LC-901

Allied Telesys Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card with PCI-Express AT-2711FX/LC-901

Allied Telesys Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card with PCI-Express AT-2711FX/LC-901 Network Adapters - Wired more

$155.11

FREE shipping

go to store
STARTECH PEX10000SFP Pci-e Network Adapter Networking

STARTECH PEX10000SFP Pci-e Network Adapter Networking

STARTECH - PCI EXPRESS 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET FIBER NETWORK CARD - OPEN SFP+ - NETWORK ADAPTER (PEX10000SFP). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$255.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
USB 2.0 to Fast Ethernet Adapter

USB 2.0 to Fast Ethernet Adapter

Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

The Manhattan Hi-Speed USB 2.0 to Fast Ethernet Adapter is a compact, high-performance network adapter that allows you to upgrade your desktop or notebook computer to operate at 10/100 Mbps speeds on the LAN. Because it attaches to one of your... more

$19.99

go to store
Allied Telesyn AT-2711FX NIC

Allied Telesyn AT-2711FX NIC

Fast Ethernet - Fiber - PCI Express more

$117

compare prices
3Com 100 Secure Fiber-FX Network Adapter Ethernet NIC

3Com 100 Secure Fiber-FX Network Adapter Ethernet NIC

Model: FX-97 - Network Adapter, Ethernet, NIC - 100 Mbps - 100 BASE FX - Ethernet - PC, Linux more

$5

compare prices
Intel X520- T2 Ethernet Server Adapter PCI Express X8 E10G42BT

Intel X520- T2 Ethernet Server Adapter PCI Express X8 E10G42BT

Intel X520- T2 Ethernet Server Adapter PCI Express X8 X520- T2 Ethernet Server Adapter PCI Express X8, iSCSI Remote Boot Support, Support for Most Network OS, Intel PROSet Utility, RoHS Compliant, Lead-Free Technology more

$282

compare prices
Allied Telesyn AT2711FXSC901 Network Adapter

Allied Telesyn AT2711FXSC901 Network Adapter

PCI Express x1 - Fast EN - 100Base-FX - 850 nm - TAA more

$122

compare prices
IBM NetXtreme 1000 T Network Adapter

IBM NetXtreme 1000 T Network Adapter

Ethernet - Server more

$37

compare prices
IBM NetXtreme 1000 39Y6098 Network Adapter

IBM NetXtreme 1000 39Y6098 Network Adapter

1Gbps Express Ethernet Adapter - PCI Express x1 - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T more

$40

compare prices
Sun x3150a

Sun x3150a

Ethernet - Ethernet - Sun more

$65

compare prices
Sun Microsystems PCI Dual Channel Gigabit Ehternet card

Sun Microsystems PCI Dual Channel Gigabit Ehternet card

Model: x4422a - Network adapter, Ethernet - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - Sun more

$45

compare prices
Sun x3151a

Sun x3151a

Ethernet - Ethernet - Sun more

$95

compare prices
Intel PWLA8494GT Network Adapter

Intel PWLA8494GT Network Adapter

Quad Port - Server - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base T, 100Base TX, 1000Base T more

$51

compare prices
3Com EtherLink Network adapter Ethernet

3Com EtherLink Network adapter Ethernet

Network adapter, Ethernet - 10 MBps - 10 Base T - Ethernet - PC, UNIX, Sun more

$99

compare prices
Intel PRO/100 Network Adapter Ethernet

Intel PRO/100 Network Adapter Ethernet

Network Adapter, Ethernet - 100 Mbps - 100 Base TX - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - PC, Unix, Sun, Linux - Encryption, 168-bit encryption 18 KB more

$42

compare prices
IBM 13H9237 Network adapter

IBM 13H9237 Network adapter

Network adapter - Ethernet - PC more

$44

compare prices
IBM 34L1501 Network adapter

IBM 34L1501 Network adapter

PCI - 100 MBps - Ethernet Connection - PC - Sku: 34L1501 more

$40

compare prices
Intel 39Y6136 Network Adapter

Intel 39Y6136 Network Adapter

4 Ports - PCI Express x 4 - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base T, 100Base TX, 1000Base T more

$42

compare prices
IBM NetXtreme 1000 SX NIC

IBM NetXtreme 1000 SX NIC

PCI-X -1 Gbps - Fiber more

$95

compare prices
IBM 09N7585 Remote management adapter

IBM 09N7585 Remote management adapter

Remote Management Adapter - 10 Mbps - 100 Base TX - Ethernet - PC, Unix more

$45

compare prices
IBM 31p9601

IBM 31p9601

Network Adapter, Ethernet - Ethernet more

$42

compare prices
IBM 73P4201

IBM 73P4201

Network Adapter, Ethernet - Ethernet more

$15

compare prices
A7012A HP Network Adapter PCI-X EN Fast Ethernet Gigabit EN 10Base-T 100Base TX 1000Base-T

A7012A HP Network Adapter PCI-X EN Fast Ethernet Gigabit EN 10Base-T 100Base TX 1000Base-T

A7012A HP Network Adapter PCI-X - EN Fast Ethernet Gigabit EN - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T - 2 Ports NIC Card. GENERAL INFORMATION : Form Factor : Internal Adapter Interface Compatibility : Pci-X Standard Data-Rate(S) : 1 GBPS Max. Data Transfer... more

buy refurbished

$39.00

FREE shipping

go to store
174829-001 HP Network Adapter PCI- EN Fast Ethernet 10Base-T 100Base-TX NIC Card. Refurbis

174829-001 HP Network Adapter PCI- EN Fast Ethernet 10Base-T 100Base-TX NIC Card. Refurbis

174829-001 HP Network Adapter PCI- EN Fast Ethernet 10Base-T 100Base-TX NIC Card. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Network Adapter Form Factor : Plug-In Card Interface (Bus) Type : Pci Hot-Plug NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling... more

buy refurbished

$40.00

FREE shipping

go to store
501-5656 Sun Single-Ended Fast Ethernet SunSwift 10/100+ FW USCSI PCI Adapter. Refurbishe

501-5656 Sun Single-Ended Fast Ethernet SunSwift 10/100+ FW USCSI PCI Adapter. Refurbishe

501-5656 Sun Single-Ended Fast Ethernet SunSwift 10/100+ FW USCSI PCI Adapter. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Storage / Network Adapter - Plug-In Card Interface Type : Pci STORAGE CONTROLLER : Controller Interface Type : Ultra Wide Scsi Data Transfer... more

buy refurbished

$45.00

FREE shipping

go to store
22P6501 IBM PRO/1000 T Desktop Network Adapter PCI Fast Ethernet GIGABIT EN 10Base-T 100B

22P6501 IBM PRO/1000 T Desktop Network Adapter PCI Fast Ethernet GIGABIT EN 10Base-T 100B

22P6501 IBM PRO/1000 T Desktop Network Adapter PCI Fast Ethernet GIGABIT EN 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T NIC Card. KEY FEATURES : Form Factor : Internal Adapter Interface Compatibility : Pci Standard Data-Rate(S) : 1 GBPS 10 MBPS 100 MBPS Max. Data... more

$50.00

FREE shipping

go to store
A7012A HP Network Adapter PCI-X EN Fast Ethernet Gigabit EN 10Base-T 100Base TX 1000Base-T

A7012A HP Network Adapter PCI-X EN Fast Ethernet Gigabit EN 10Base-T 100Base TX 1000Base-T

A7012A HP Network Adapter PCI-X - EN Fast Ethernet Gigabit EN - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T - 2 Ports NIC Card. GENERAL INFORMATION : Form Factor : Internal Adapter Interface Compatibility : Pci-X Standard Data-Rate(S) : 1 GBPS Max. Data Transfer... more

$110.00

FREE shipping

go to store
64F0217 IBM ThinkPad 10/100MBPS Fast Ethernet PCI Adapter. Refurbished.

64F0217 IBM ThinkPad 10/100MBPS Fast Ethernet PCI Adapter. Refurbished.

64F0217 IBM ThinkPad 10/100MBPS Fast Ethernet PCI Adapter. more

buy refurbished

$90.00

FREE shipping

go to store
169849-001 Geniune HP Netelligent Network Adapter PCI Fast Ethernet 10Base-T 100Base-TX N

169849-001 Geniune HP Netelligent Network Adapter PCI Fast Ethernet 10Base-T 100Base-TX N

169849-001 Geniune HP Netelligent Network Adapter PCI Fast Ethernet 10Base-T 100Base-TX NIC Card. more

buy refurbished

$44.00

FREE shipping

go to store
A6825A HP Network adapter PCI 64 Fast Ethernet Gigabit EN - 10Base-T 1000Base-TX 100Base-T

A6825A HP Network adapter PCI 64 Fast Ethernet Gigabit EN - 10Base-T 1000Base-TX 100Base-T

A6825A HP Network adapter PCI 64 Fast Ethernet Gigabit EN - 10Base-T 1000Base-TX 100Base-TX NIC Card. GENERAL INFORMATION : Form factor : plug-in card Networking interface type : pci 64 / 66 mhz Max. Data transfer rate : 1000 mbps Cabling type :... more

buy refurbished

$39.00

FREE shipping

go to store
242560-001 HP Netelligent Dual 10/100TX Network adapter PCI Fast Ethernet 10Base-T 100Base

242560-001 HP Netelligent Dual 10/100TX Network adapter PCI Fast Ethernet 10Base-T 100Base

242560-001 HP Netelligent Dual 10/100TX Network adapter PCI Fast Ethernet 10Base-T 100Base-TX 2 Ports NIC Card. GENERAL INFORMATION : Form Factor : Plug-In Card Device Type : Network Adapter - 2 Ports Interface (Bus) Type : Pci Compliant Standards :... more

buy refurbished

$38.00

FREE shipping

go to store
317600-B21 HP Netelligent 10/100TX Network Adapter- PCI- EN Fast Ethernet NIC Card. Refur

317600-B21 HP Netelligent 10/100TX Network Adapter- PCI- EN Fast Ethernet NIC Card. Refur

317600-B21 HP Netelligent 10/100TX Network Adapter- PCI- EN Fast Ethernet NIC Card. GENERAL INFORMATION : Form Factor : Plug-In Card Interface (Bus) Type : Pci Compliant Standards : Ieee 802.2, Ieee 802.3, Ieee 802.3i, Ieee 802.3u Features : Full... more

buy refurbished

$45.00

FREE shipping

go to store
323556-001 HP Network Adapter PCI EN Fast Ethernet 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1 Ports NIC Card.

323556-001 HP Network Adapter PCI EN Fast Ethernet 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1 Ports NIC Card.

323556-001 HP Network Adapter PCI EN Fast Ethernet 10Base-T 100Base-TX - 1 Ports NIC Card. more

buy refurbished

$43.00

FREE shipping

go to store
009542-003 HP 10/100 PCI 64 Bit Fast Ethernet Dual Base Network Adapter. Refurbished.

009542-003 HP 10/100 PCI 64 Bit Fast Ethernet Dual Base Network Adapter. Refurbished.

009542-003 HP 10/100 PCI 64 Bit Fast Ethernet Dual Base Network Adapter. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Network Adapter Form Factor : Plug-In Card Interface (Bus) Type : Pci 64 Hot-Plug NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Data Link... more

buy refurbished

$38.00

FREE shipping

go to store
NC3121 HP Netelligent 10/100 Fast Ethernet PCI Network Adapter Card with Wake On Lan. Refu

NC3121 HP Netelligent 10/100 Fast Ethernet PCI Network Adapter Card with Wake On Lan. Refu

NC3121 HP Netelligent 10/100 Fast Ethernet PCI Network Adapter Card with Wake On Lan. GENERAL INFORMATION : Form Factor : Plug-In Card Connectivity Technology : Wired Max. Data Transfer Rate : 100 Mbps Cabling Type : Ethernet 100base-Tx � Ethernet... more

buy refurbished

$39.00

FREE shipping

go to store
A6825A HP Network adapter PCI 64 Fast Ethernet Gigabit EN - 10Base-T 1000Base-TX 100Base-T

A6825A HP Network adapter PCI 64 Fast Ethernet Gigabit EN - 10Base-T 1000Base-TX 100Base-T

A6825A HP Network adapter PCI 64 Fast Ethernet Gigabit EN - 10Base-T 1000Base-TX 100Base-TX NIC Card. GENERAL INFORMATION : Form factor : plug-in card Networking interface type : pci 64 / 66 mhz Max. Data transfer rate : 1000 mbps Cabling type :... more

$70.00

FREE shipping

go to store
A5506A HP Network adapter PCI Fast Ethernet 100Base-TX 4 Ports NIC Card. Refurbished.

A5506A HP Network adapter PCI Fast Ethernet 100Base-TX 4 Ports NIC Card. Refurbished.

A5506A HP Network adapter PCI Fast Ethernet 100Base-TX 4 Ports NIC Card. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Network Adapter - 4 Ports Form Factor : Plug-In Card Interface (Bus) Type : Pci NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type :... more

buy refurbished

$39.00

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about NIC

Best prices on Pci fast ethernet adapter in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like 3Com, Adaptec and Belkin. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.