Best Seller
Overland Dual Port 10GbE SFP PCIe Card OV-ACC902030

Overland Dual Port 10GbE SFP PCIe Card OV-ACC902030

[Pre Order - allow extra time] Overland Dual Port 10GbE SFP PCIe Card Intel 82599 Ethernet Controller, PCIe 2.0 (5 GT/s) Bus Type, 4-Lane PCIe & 8-Lane PCIe Bus Width, Compatible with SnapServer XSR120/DX2 more

$818.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Overland Dual Port 10GbE PCIe Card OV-ACC902031

Overland Dual Port 10GbE PCIe Card OV-ACC902031

[Pre Order - allow extra time] Overland Dual Port 10GbE PCIe Card Intel 82599 Ethernet Controller, PCIe 2.0 (5 GT/s) Bus Type, 4-Lane PCIe & 8-Lane PCIe Bus Width, Compatible with SnapServer XSR120/DX2 more

$486.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Best Seller
StarTech 1-Port PCIe 10GBase-T & NBASE-T Ethernet Network Car ST10GSPEXNB

StarTech 1-Port PCIe 10GBase-T & NBASE-T Ethernet Network Car ST10GSPEXNB

[Pre Order - allow extra time] StarTech 1-Port PCIe 10GBase-T & NBASE-T Ethernet Network Card NULL more

$312.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Thecus PCIe Network Interface Card with Dual-Port RJ45 10GB C10GI540T2

Thecus PCIe Network Interface Card with Dual-Port RJ45 10GB C10GI540T2

[Pre Order - allow extra time] Thecus PCIe Network Interface Card with Dual-Port RJ45 10GBase-T Ethernet NULL more

$428.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
HP 361T PCIe Dual-Port Gigabit Network Interface Card C3N37AA

HP 361T PCIe Dual-Port Gigabit Network Interface Card C3N37AA

[Pre Order - allow extra time] HP 361T PCIe Dual-Port Gigabit Network Interface Card PCIe 2.1 x4 Host Interface, 10/100/1000 Mb/s Ethernet Transfer Rate, Full-Height/Low-Profile Card, Intel Ethernet I350 Controller, 2 x RJ-45 Ports more

$240.26

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Refurbished StarTech PEX1000MMSC PEX1000MMSC Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC PCI Express Card - PCIe 1.0a - Plug-in Card

Refurbished StarTech PEX1000MMSC PEX1000MMSC Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC PCI Express Card - PCIe 1.0a - Plug-in Card

This 1000 Mbps Gigabit Fiber Optic (MM SC) PCIe Ethernet adapter card offers the perfect Fiber-to-the-desk solution. A simple solution for connecting a computer directly to a fiber network, the Fiber Gigabit Ethernet adapter card can be installed in... more

buy refurbished

$32.17

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech ST4000PEXPSE 4 Port Gigabit Poe Pcie Network Card

Startech ST4000PEXPSE 4 Port Gigabit Poe Pcie Network Card

StarTech 4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card more

$422.02 $228.21

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech.Com 1 Port Pci Express Pcie Gigabit Network Server Adapter Nic Card - Network Adapter - Pcie Low Profile - Gigabit Ethernet

Startech.Com 1 Port Pci Express Pcie Gigabit Network Server Adapter Nic Card - Network Adapter - Pcie Low Profile - Gigabit Ethernet

Startech.Com 1 Port Pci Express Pcie Gigabit Network Server Adapter Nic Card - Network Adapter - Pcie Low Profile - Gigabit Ethernet more

$63.98

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Intel I210 NIC - Single Port PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ Intel Chip - PCI Express x4 - 1 Port(s) - 1 - Twisted Pair CARD W/ INTEL

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Intel I210 NIC - Single Port PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ Intel Chip - PCI Express x4 - 1 Port(s) - 1 - Twisted Pair CARD W/ INTEL

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Intel I210 NIC - Single Port PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ Intel Chip - PCI Express x4 - 1 Port(s) - 1 - Twisted Pair CARD W/ INTEL I210-AT CHIP PCIE- more

$75.23

go to store
AddOn - UCSC-PCIE-ITG-AOK - AddOn Cisco UCSC-PCIE-ITG Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x8 Network

AddOn - UCSC-PCIE-ITG-AOK - AddOn Cisco UCSC-PCIE-ITG Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x8 Network

This is a Cisco UCSC-PCIE-ITG comparable 10 gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 network interface card with dual RJ-45 ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. Based on an Intel X540 chipset, it is compatible with most Windows and Unix-like operating... more

$314.44

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I350 NIC - Quad Port PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ Intel Chip - PCI Express x4 - 4 Port(s) - 4 - Twisted Pair CARD W/ INTEL I

StarTech.com 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I350 NIC - Quad Port PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ Intel Chip - PCI Express x4 - 4 Port(s) - 4 - Twisted Pair CARD W/ INTEL I

StarTech.com 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I350 NIC - Quad Port PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ Intel Chip - PCI Express x4 - 4 Port(s) - 4 - Twisted Pair CARD W/ INTEL I350-AM4 CHIP - PCIE- more

$359.06

go to store
AddOn - UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02-AOK - AddOn Cisco UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card

AddOn - UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02-AOK - AddOn Cisco UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card

This is a Cisco UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02 comparable 10 gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 network interface card with dual open SFP+ ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 10GbE network speed that fully supports high-end servers.... more

$331.21

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) PCI Express (PCIe) Card, Full Profile - PCI Express 1.1 - 1 Port(s) - 1 - Twisted Pair GIGABIT ETHERNET GBE FULL PROFILE

Tripp Lite 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) PCI Express (PCIe) Card, Full Profile - PCI Express 1.1 - 1 Port(s) - 1 - Twisted Pair GIGABIT ETHERNET GBE FULL PROFILE

Tripp Lite 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) PCI Express (PCIe) Card, Full Profile - PCI Express 1.1 - 1 Port(s) - 1 - Twisted Pair GIGABIT ETHERNET GBE FULL PROFILE- more

$35.35

go to store
Startech.com StarTech PEX1000MMSC 1000Mbps MultiMode SC Fiber PCIE Card 55m Controller Card

Startech.com StarTech PEX1000MMSC 1000Mbps MultiMode SC Fiber PCIE Card 55m Controller Card

"Description: This 1000 Mbps Gigabit Fiber Optic (MM SC) PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card offers the perfect ""Fiber-to-the-desk"" solution.; A simple solution for connecting a computer directly to a fiber network, the Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Adapter card can... more

$154.54

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech.com 4 Port Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Intel I350 Nic - Quad Port Pcie Network Adapter Card W/ Intel Chip - Pci Express X4 - 4 Port[s] - 4 - Twisted Pair (st4000spexi)

Startech.com 4 Port Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Intel I350 Nic - Quad Port Pcie Network Adapter Card W/ Intel Chip - Pci Express X4 - 4 Port[s] - 4 - Twisted Pair (st4000spexi)

Add four Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a single PCI Express slot. Here's a dependable and cost-effective way to add four high-performance Gigabit Ethernet ports to your server or desktop computer, through one PCI... more

$306.99 $234.10

go to store
Intel I350-T4 PCIe v2.1 x4 Ethernet NIC Server Add-on Card Daughter Card

Intel I350-T4 PCIe v2.1 x4 Ethernet NIC Server Add-on Card Daughter Card

Manufacturer: IntelPart Number: I350-T4# of Ports: Quad 1 Gbps Base-TSystem Interface Type PCIe v2.1 x4Speed & Slot Width: 5 GT/s, 4 LanesBracket: Add-on Card *Please call for more information. Note that a stock photo is used and unit may differ... more

$89.00 $53.90

go to store
Broadcom 5719 PCIe v2.0 x4 Ethernet NIC Blade Server Add-on Card Mezzanine Card

Broadcom 5719 PCIe v2.0 x4 Ethernet NIC Blade Server Add-on Card Mezzanine Card

Manufacturer: BroadcomPart Number: 5719# of Ports: Quad 1 Gbps Base-TSystem Interface Type PCIe v2.0 x4Speed & Slot Width: 5 GT/s, 4 LanesBracket: Add-on Card *Please call for more information. Note that a stock photo is used and unit may differ... more

$319.00 $64.90

go to store
Intel I350-X710 PCIe v3.0 x8 Ethernet NIC Blade Server Add-on Card Mezzanine Card

Intel I350-X710 PCIe v3.0 x8 Ethernet NIC Blade Server Add-on Card Mezzanine Card

Manufacturer: IntelPart Number: I350-X710# of Ports: Quad 10 Gbps System Interface Type PCIe v3.0 x8Speed & Slot Width: 5 GT/s, 8 LanesBracket: Add-on Card *Please call for more information. Note that a stock photo is used and unit may differ depending... more

$819.00 $471.90

go to store
StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter - 2 Port Network Card - Intel i350 NIC - GbE Network Card

StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter - 2 Port Network Card - Intel i350 NIC - GbE Network Card

The ST2000SPEXI PCI Express Dual Port Gigabit Network Card lets you add two gigabit Ethernet ports to a desktop computer through a single four-lane x4 or higherPCI Express slot.Each port is fully... more

$132.45

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel I350-X710 PCIe v3.0 x8 Ethernet NIC Blade Server Add-on Card Mezzanine Card

Intel I350-X710 PCIe v3.0 x8 Ethernet NIC Blade Server Add-on Card Mezzanine Card

Manufacturer: IntelPart Number: I350-X710# of Ports: Dual 10 Gbps System Interface Type PCIe v3.0 x8Speed & Slot Width: 5 GT/s, 8 LanesBracket: Add-on Card *Please call for more information. Note that a stock photo is used and unit may differ depending... more

$609.00 $350.90

go to store
Startech.com StarTech ST1000SPEXI 1 Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Intel I210 NIC - Single Port PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ Intel Chip

Startech.com StarTech ST1000SPEXI 1 Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Intel I210 NIC - Single Port PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ Intel Chip

Add Gigabit Ethernet to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot. Boost the performance and capabilities of your server or desktop computer by adding a Gigabit Ethernet port through a PCI Express slot, to help deliver a... more

$55.65

FREE shipping

go to store
Mellanox ConnectX-4 40Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express 3.0 x16 - 1 Port(s) - Optical Fiber CARD 40GBE SINGLE-PORT QSFP28 PCIE

Mellanox ConnectX-4 40Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express 3.0 x16 - 1 Port(s) - Optical Fiber CARD 40GBE SINGLE-PORT QSFP28 PCIE

Mellanox ConnectX-4 40Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express 3.0 x16 - 1 Port(s) - Optical Fiber CARD 40GBE SINGLE-PORT QSFP28 PCIE- more

$564.16

go to store
Intel I350-X520 PCIe v2.0 x4 Ethernet NIC Blade Server Add-on Card Mezzanine Card

Intel I350-X520 PCIe v2.0 x4 Ethernet NIC Blade Server Add-on Card Mezzanine Card

Manufacturer: IntelPart Number: I350-X520# of Ports: Dual 10 Gbps System Interface Type PCIe v2.0 x4Speed & Slot Width: 5 GT/s, 4 LanesBracket: Add-on Card *Please call for more information. Note that a stock photo is used and unit may differ depending... more

$209.00 $119.90

go to store
Broadcom 57800-T PCIe v2.0 x8 Ethernet NIC Server Add-on Card Daughter Card

Broadcom 57800-T PCIe v2.0 x8 Ethernet NIC Server Add-on Card Daughter Card

Manufacturer: BroadcomPart Number: 57800-T# of Ports: Dual 10 Gbps Base-T Dual 1Gbps Base-TSystem Interface Type PCIe v2.0 x8Speed & Slot Width: 5 GT/s, 8 LanesBracket: Add-on Card *Please call for more information. Note that a stock photo is used and... more

$229.00 $130.90

go to store
Startech.com Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card W/ Open Sfp - Pcie Sfp Network Card Adapter Nic - Pci Express X1 - Low-profile (pex1000sfp2)

Startech.com Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card W/ Open Sfp - Pcie Sfp Network Card Adapter Nic - Pci Express X1 - Low-profile (pex1000sfp2)

The PEX1000SFP2 PCI Express Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based computer directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice.This Gigabit fiber card adapts to your network fiber connection and distance... more

$191.99 $147.12

go to store
Startech.com StarTech PEX1000SFP2 PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC

Startech.com StarTech PEX1000SFP2 PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC

Description: The PEX1000SFP2 PCI Express Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based computer directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice.; This Gigabit fiber card adapts to your network fiber connection... more

$173.39

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech.com StarTech PEX1000SFP2 PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC

Startech.com StarTech PEX1000SFP2 PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC

Description: The PEX1000SFP2 PCI Express Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based computer directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice.; This Gigabit fiber card adapts to your network fiber connection... more

$174.84

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel I350-X520 PCIe v2.0 x8 Ethernet NIC Server Add-on Card Daughter Card

Intel I350-X520 PCIe v2.0 x8 Ethernet NIC Server Add-on Card Daughter Card

Manufacturer: IntelPart Number: I350-X520# of Ports: Dual 10 Gbps SFP+ Dual 1Gbps Base-TSystem Interface Type PCIe v2.0 x8Speed & Slot Width: 5 GT/s, 8 LanesBracket: Add-on Card *Please call for more information. Note that a stock photo is used and... more

$299.00 $174.90

go to store
Broadcom 5720 PCIe v2.0 x1 Ethernet NIC Server Add-on Card Daughter Card

Broadcom 5720 PCIe v2.0 x1 Ethernet NIC Server Add-on Card Daughter Card

Manufacturer: BroadcomPart Number: 5720# of Ports: Quad 1 Gbps Base-TSystem Interface Type PCIe v2.0 x1Speed & Slot Width: 5 GT/s, 1 LanesBracket: Add-on Card *Please call for more information. Note that a stock photo is used and unit may differ... more

$59.00 $31.90

go to store
StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC - Mfg Part No. PEX1000SFP2 more

$168.89 $156.17

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech.com StarTech ST4000SPEXI 4 Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Intel I350 NIC - Quad Port PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ Intel Chip

Startech.com StarTech ST4000SPEXI 4 Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Intel I350 NIC - Quad Port PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ Intel Chip

Add four Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a single PCI Express slot. Here's a dependable and cost-effective way to add four high-performance Gigabit Ethernet ports to your server or desktop computer, through one PCI... more

$273.21

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech.com StarTech ST1000SPEXI 1 Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Intel I210 NIC - Single Port PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ Intel Chip

Startech.com StarTech ST1000SPEXI 1 Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Intel I210 NIC - Single Port PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ Intel Chip

Add Gigabit Ethernet to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot. Boost the performance and capabilities of your server or desktop computer by adding a Gigabit Ethernet port through a PCI Express slot, to help deliver a... more

$57.30

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel I350-T4 PCIe v2.1 x8 Ethernet NIC Cluster Server Add-on Card Mezzanine Card

Intel I350-T4 PCIe v2.1 x8 Ethernet NIC Cluster Server Add-on Card Mezzanine Card

Manufacturer: IntelPart Number: I350-T4# of Ports: Quad 1 Gbps Base-TSystem Interface Type PCIe v2.1 x8Speed & Slot Width: 5 GT/s, 8 LanesBracket: Add-on Card *Please call for more information. Note that a stock photo is used and unit may differ... more

$129.00 $75.90

go to store
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile - NEW - Retail - ST1000SPEX2

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile - NEW - Retail - ST1000SPEX2

pspan classbtextpAdd a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot. The ST1000SPEX2 PCIe Gigabit Ethernet Network Card adds a 10/100/1000 Mbps compatible RJ45 Ethernet port... more

$48.57

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech.com Pci Express [pcie] Gigabit Ethernet Multimode Sc Fiber Network Card Adapter Nic - 550m - Pci Express - 1 Port[s] - 1 X Sc Port[s] - Optical Fiber - Low-profile (pex1000mmsc2)

Startech.com Pci Express [pcie] Gigabit Ethernet Multimode Sc Fiber Network Card Adapter Nic - 550m - Pci Express - 1 Port[s] - 1 X Sc Port[s] - Optical Fiber - Low-profile (pex1000mmsc2)

The PEX1000MMSC2 PCIe Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a desktop PC directly to a fiber optic network, by adding a multimode SC fiber port to your computer or server through an available PCI Express slot.Perfect for integrating into new or... more

$191.99 $147.12

go to store
Startech.com Pex1000mmsc2 PCIE Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card

Startech.com Pex1000mmsc2 PCIE Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card

The PEX1000MMSC2 PCIe Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a desktop PC directly to a fiber optic network, by adding a multimode SC fiber port to your computer or server through an available PCI Express slot.; Perfect for integrating into new or... more

$163.47

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech 1-port Pcie 10gbase-t / Nbase-t Ethernet Network Card

Startech 1-port Pcie 10gbase-t / Nbase-t Ethernet Network Card

Startech 1-port Pcie 10gbase-t / Nbase-t Ethernet Network Card more

$273.19

FREE shipping

go to store
DIEWU PCIE Gigabit Ethernet External 10/100/1000Mbps Network Card Diskless

DIEWU PCIE Gigabit Ethernet External 10/100/1000Mbps Network Card Diskless

Features:100% brand new and high quality.Standard anti-deform baffle, stable and high strength.At the back the liner is clear, it is very durable.Super strength compatibility: only the main board has pcie slots, no matter whether it is 1*/4*/8*/16*.The... more

$9.63

FREE shipping

go to store
DIEWU PCIE 4X 5709 Browser Gigabit Ethernet Network Card 2 RJ- 45 Connection

DIEWU PCIE 4X 5709 Browser Gigabit Ethernet Network Card 2 RJ- 45 Connection

Features:100% brand new and high quality.Compatible to PCI 2.1/2.2/2.3 Bus line Standard.Support 32 digitals Hz data bus line.Support diskless start, ROS, Convergence and flow traffic control.Standard 2U short baffle, for small main machine... more

$36.66

FREE shipping

go to store
DIEWU PCIE 4X 5709 Browser Gigabit Ethernet Network Card 2 RJ- 45 Connection External 10/100/1000Mbps Diskless Start

DIEWU PCIE 4X 5709 Browser Gigabit Ethernet Network Card 2 RJ- 45 Connection External 10/100/1000Mbps Diskless Start

Features:100% brand new and high quality.Compatible to PCI 2.1/2.2/2.3 Bus line Standard.Support 32 digitals Hz data bus line.Support diskless start, ROS, Convergence and flow traffic control.Standard 2U short baffle, for small main machine... more

$37.98

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about NIC

Best prices on Pcie ethernet card in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like ADDON, Axiom and Dell. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.