E1G44HT Intel I340 Gigabit Ethernet Card PCI Express 4 Port 10/100/1000base-T Internal Low-Profile. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.

E1G44HT Intel I340 Gigabit Ethernet Card PCI Express 4 Port 10/100/1000base-T Internal Low-Profile. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.

E1G44HT Intel I340 Gigabit Ethernet Card PCI Express 4 Port 10/100/1000base-T Internal Low-Profile. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty. more

$295.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel I340 Gigabit Ethernet Card - Pci Express 4 Port - 10/100/1000base-t - Internal - Low-profile (e1g44ht)

Intel I340 Gigabit Ethernet Card - Pci Express 4 Port - 10/100/1000base-t - Internal - Low-profile (e1g44ht)

Based on the new Intel 82580 Gigabit Ethernet Controller, the Intel Ethernet I340-T4 Server Adapter is Intel's fourth generation of PCIe GbE adapter. This adapter showcases the industry's first fully integrated quad-port PCIe Gen2 GbE controller,... more

$297.64

go to store
StarTech.com Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card - PCI Express - 1 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal - Low-profile

StarTech.com Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card - PCI Express - 1 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal - Low-profile

Add a Gigabit RJ45 port through a Mini PCI Express slot. The ST1000SMPEX Mini PCI Express Gigabit Network Adapter Card adds 1000Mbps network connectivity to a Mini PCI Express (PCI Express Mini Card, Mini PCIe) enabled computer system, such as Mini-ITX... more

$58.99 $41.68

go to store
SIIG Dual Profile Gigabit Interface Card - PCI - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T

SIIG Dual Profile Gigabit Interface Card - PCI - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T

General InformationEasily upgrade to Gigabit (10/100/1000 Mbps) Ethernet on your full-height and low-profile desktop computer, supports up 1000 Mbps and backward compatible with 10/100 Mbps networks the NIC contains LEDs to indicate link and activity... more

$28.71

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI-Express Gigabit Network Server Adapter with REV E Intel 6 Chip NIC Card - Dual Profile (ST1000SPEX2)

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI-Express Gigabit Network Server Adapter with REV E Intel 6 Chip NIC Card - Dual Profile (ST1000SPEX2)

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI-Express Gigabit Network Server Adapter with REV E Intel 6 Chip NIC Card - Dual Profile (ST1000SPEX2) Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot The ST1000SPEX2 PCIe Gigabit Ethernet Network Card... more

$23.95

go to store
StarTech.com Low Profile 1-Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card (ST1000SPEX2L)

StarTech.com Low Profile 1-Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card (ST1000SPEX2L)

Add A 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps Ethernet port To Any PC Through A PCI Express Slot The ST1000SPEX2L Low-Profile PCIe Gigabit Network Card adds a 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps compatible RJ45 Ethernet port to a PCI Express-enabled client, server, or workstation,... more

$27.29

go to store
StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - USB to RJ45 for 10/100/1000 Network

StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - USB to RJ45 for 10/100/1000 Network

Compatible with Gigabit Ethernet networks and powered via USB for versatility and portability as an add-on or replacement Uses built-in Checksum and Large Send Offload support and Jumbo Frames, the Gigabit USB adapter helps conserve system resources... more

$24.08

go to store
430-4413 Dell Broadcom Dual Port 10GBase-T 10 Gigabit Ethernet Pcie Network Interface Card. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacture Warranty.

430-4413 Dell Broadcom Dual Port 10GBase-T 10 Gigabit Ethernet Pcie Network Interface Card. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacture Warranty.

430-4413 Dell Broadcom Dual Port 10GBase-T 10 Gigabit Ethernet Pcie Network Interface Card. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacture Warranty. more

$355.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP 488293-001 10-100-1000 Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

HP 488293-001 10-100-1000 Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

HP - BROADCOM NETXTREME 10BASET/100BASE-TX/1000BASE-T GIGABIT ETHERNET NETWORK ADAPTER (488293-001). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$25.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DELL 430-4413 10 Gigabit Network Adapter Networking

DELL 430-4413 10 Gigabit Network Adapter Networking

DELL - BROADCOM DUAL PORT 10GBASE-T 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET PCIE NETWORK INTERFACE CARD (430-4413). BRAND NEW. IN STOCK. more

$350.00

FREE shipping

go to store
INTEL I340T4 10-100-1000 Network Adapter Networking

INTEL I340T4 10-100-1000 Network Adapter Networking

INTEL - ETHERNET SERVER ADAPTER I340-T4 - PCI EXPRESS X4 - 4 PORT - 10/100/1000BASE-T - INTERNAL - FULL-HEIGHT LOW-PROFILE -(I340T4). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$125.00

FREE shipping

go to store
430-3815 Dell Dual Port X520 Da 10-GB Server Adapter Ethernet Pcie Network Interface Card. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.

430-3815 Dell Dual Port X520 Da 10-GB Server Adapter Ethernet Pcie Network Interface Card. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.

430-3815 Dell Dual Port X520 Da 10-GB Server Adapter Ethernet Pcie Network Interface Card. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty. more

$255.00

FREE shipping

go to store
IBM EtherJet 86H2432 Network adapter

IBM EtherJet 86H2432 Network adapter

PCI - 100 MBps - Ethernet Connection - PC, UNIX - Sku: 86H2432 more

$35

compare prices
IBM 26K4842

IBM 26K4842

Network Adapter, Ethernet - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet more

$30

compare prices
Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter EXPI9402PTBLK

Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter EXPI9402PTBLK

Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter, 2 x PCI Express 10/100/1000 Mbps, Multi-Gigabit Scalability, Increased Uptime, Advanced Server Features, Built on Intel Lead-Free Technology more

$18

compare prices
Netgear fa120 Network adapter

Netgear fa120 Network adapter

Network Adapter, Ethernet - 100 Mbps - 100 Base T - USB, Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - PC more

$24

compare prices
Rorke Data Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port PCIe Server Adapter EXPI9402PT

Rorke Data Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port PCIe Server Adapter EXPI9402PT

The Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port PCIe Server Adapter from Rorke Data helps conserve PCIe slots while adding multi-port gigabit Ethernet capacity. more

$34

compare prices
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - 10/100/1000 Network Adapter - USB to Ethernet LAN Adapter - USB to RJ45

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - 10/100/1000 Network Adapter - USB to Ethernet LAN Adapter - USB to RJ45

Add Gigabit Ethernet Network Connectivity To A Laptop Or Desktop Through A USB 3.0 Port The USB31000SW USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter adds a single RJ45 Ethernet port to a USB-enabled computer system, with support for Gigabit network connections... more

$24.36

go to store
Intel PRO/1000 PT EXPI9404PTL Network Adapter

Intel PRO/1000 PT EXPI9404PTL Network Adapter

PCI Express x4 - 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex more

$54

compare prices
Xircom Creditcard 10/100 16-Bit Enet Adapter

Xircom Creditcard 10/100 16-Bit Enet Adapter

XIR CE3B-100BTX Ethernet Card 10/100 - PCMCIA more

$32.98

go to store
Trendware TE100-PCBUSR Network adapter

Trendware TE100-PCBUSR Network adapter

Network Adapter, Ethernet, NIC - 100 Mbps - 100 Base TX - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - PC more

$30

compare prices
E1G44HTBLK Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I340-T4 - Pci Express X4 - 4 Port - 10/100/1000base-T - Internal - Full-Height Low-Profile. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.

E1G44HTBLK Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I340-T4 - Pci Express X4 - 4 Port - 10/100/1000base-T - Internal - Full-Height Low-Profile. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.

E1G44HTBLK Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I340-T4 - Pci Express X4 - 4 Port - 10/100/1000base-T - Internal - Full-Height Low-Profile. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty. more

$273.00

FREE shipping

go to store
PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Op (PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card) #PEX10000SFP

PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Op (PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card) #PEX10000SFP

StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 - 1 Port(s) - Optical Fiber more

$219.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PC #ST10000SPEX

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PC #ST10000SPEX

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC - PCI Express 2.0 x4 - 1 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - Low-profile more

$247.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
D-Link DFE-670TXD Network adapter

D-Link DFE-670TXD Network adapter

Model: 670TXD - Network adapter - 100 MBps - 10 Base T, 100 BASE TX - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, IEEE 802.3U, IEEE802.3 - PC more

$40

compare prices
Zyxel Fn312 Zyxel Fn312 10-100 Pci Ethernet Network Interface Card W-Wake-On-Lan

Zyxel Fn312 Zyxel Fn312 10-100 Pci Ethernet Network Interface Card W-Wake-On-Lan

FeaturesConvenient FN312 with Wake-On-Lan allows you to remotely access your PCs at any time to perform administrative tasks.Wake-On-Lan Compatible with the Microsoft-led On Now industry initiative for instantly available PCs.Plug and Play You just... more

$31.05 $23.00

go to store
Intel PWLA8391GTLBLK Network Adapter

Intel PWLA8391GTLBLK Network Adapter

Desktop - PCI - 66 MHz - 32 Bit - Gigabit Ethernet - Twisted Pair more

$26

compare prices
Intel E1G44HT Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I340-T4 - PCI Express - 4 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal - Low-profile, Full-height - Retail

Intel E1G44HT Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I340-T4 - PCI Express - 4 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal - Low-profile, Full-height - Retail

Intel E1G44HT Brand New Includes Lifetime Warranty Product # E1G44HT Based on the new Intel 82580 Gigabit Ethernet Controller, the Intel Ethernet I340-T4 Server Adapter is Intel's fourth generation of PCIe GbE adapter. This adapter showcases the... more

$303.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel I350-T4 Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter - PCI Express x4 - 4 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal - Low-profile, Full-height - Retail

Intel I350-T4 Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter - PCI Express x4 - 4 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal - Low-profile, Full-height - Retail

The Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4 offers four high-performing 1GbE connections. The adapter provides cost effective port density, advance features for superior virtualization and application performance, and new industry leading power... more

$308.20

go to store
StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/

StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/

StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adapter Weight 0.3 Package Contents 10Gigabit Ethernet Card 1 x Low-Profile Bracket 1 x Driver CD 1 x Instruction Manual Parts 2 Year Electrical Outlet... more

$245.49

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card -

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card -

Features Product Type10Gigabit Ethernet Card Package Contents 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC 1 x Low Profile Bracket 1 x Driver CD 1 x Instruction Manual Parts 2 Year more

$239.99

go to store
SIIG CN-GP1111-S1 - network adapter -  (CN-GP1111-S1)

SIIG CN-GP1111-S1 - network adapter - (CN-GP1111-S1)

SIIG's Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Server PCIe x4 Network Card (Inteli350 NIC) enables you to add 2 Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mb/s Ethernet networking ports to your system via a PCI Express slot. more

$80

compare prices
Allied Telesis Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card with PCI-Ex #AT-2711FX/LC-901

Allied Telesis Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card with PCI-Ex #AT-2711FX/LC-901

Allied Telesis Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card with PCI-Express - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - Low-profile, Full-height more

$142.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
Startech.com 100mbps Pci Multi Mode St Fiber Ethernet Nic Network Adapter Card - Pci - 1 X St Duplex Network - 100base-fx - Low-profile (pci100mmst)

Startech.com 100mbps Pci Multi Mode St Fiber Ethernet Nic Network Adapter Card - Pci - 1 X St Duplex Network - 100base-fx - Low-profile (pci100mmst)

Add the speed, reliability, and security of a Fiber Ethernet connection to a PCI compatible PC! The PCI100MMST 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM ST) PCI Ethernet NIC offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution, enabling you to connect a computer directly to... more

$108.99 $81.18

go to store
StarTech EC1000S ExpressCard Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card

StarTech EC1000S ExpressCard Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card

"Type ExpressCard Ethernet Adapter Max Data Rates 10/100/1000Mbps Ports RJ-45 Operating Systems Supported Windows 2000 Windows XP (32/64bit) Windows Server 2003 (32/64bit) Windows Vista (32/64bit) Windows 7 (32/64bit) Windows Server 2008 R2 Linux Unix... more

$34.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Netgear FA511 Wireless Network Adapter

Netgear FA511 Wireless Network Adapter

Model: FA511 - Network Adapter, Ethernet, CardBus Card - 100 Mbps - 33 MHz - 100 Base T - Wireless Connection - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - PC, Linux more

$3

compare prices
Startech St2000pexpse Dual Port Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Pcie Network Card Adapter Poe-Pse

Startech St2000pexpse Dual Port Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Pcie Network Card Adapter Poe-Pse

The ST2000PEXPSE Dual Port PoE NIC provides two 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE RJ45 ports that can provide up to 25.5W of power each combining a network data connection and power on a single cable for less clutter and convenient installations in remote... more

$189.72 $145.94

go to store
D-Link 32-bit Fast Ethernet Cardbus Network Adapter Ethernet Wireless Adapter CardBus Card

D-Link 32-bit Fast Ethernet Cardbus Network Adapter Ethernet Wireless Adapter CardBus Card

Model: DFE-690TXD - Network Adapter, Ethernet, Wireless Adapter, CardBus Card - 100 Mbps - 100 Base TX - Wireless Connection - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE802.3 - Mac, PC, Linux 4 KB more

$6

compare prices
Startech Usb2100 Startech Accessory Usb2100 Usb 2.0 To 10-100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Dongle

Startech Usb2100 Startech Accessory Usb2100 Usb 2.0 To 10-100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Dongle

HardwarePorts 1USB Pass-Through NoInterface RJ45 10/100 Ethernet Bus Type USB 2.0Industry Standards IEEE 802.3i IEEE 802.3uChipset ID ASIX-AX88772CConnectorsConnector Types 1 x USB A 4-Pin Male- 1 x RJ-45 FemalePerformanceMaximum Data Transfer Rate 200... more

$31.89 $23.62

go to store
Allied Telesyn AT2916SXSC901 Network Adapter

Allied Telesyn AT2916SXSC901 Network Adapter

PCI - 1 x SC 1000Base-SX - 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber more

$148

compare prices

More information about NIC

Best prices on Profile 10 100 ethernet card in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Intel, SIIG and StarTech. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.