You're in NIC

Narrow Search Results

Best Seller
Avid Single Channel 10 GigE PCIe Network Interface Card w 7010-30241-01

Avid Single Channel 10 GigE PCIe Network Interface Card w 7010-30241-01

[Pre Order - allow extra time] Avid Single Channel 10 GigE PCIe Network Interface Card with Short Range Integrated Optics NULL more

$2,100.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
HP 361T PCIe Dual-Port Gigabit Network Interface Card C3N37AA

HP 361T PCIe Dual-Port Gigabit Network Interface Card C3N37AA

[Pre Order - allow extra time] HP 361T PCIe Dual-Port Gigabit Network Interface Card PCIe 2.1 x4 Host Interface, 10/100/1000 Mb/s Ethernet Transfer Rate, Full-Height/Low-Profile Card, Intel Ethernet I350 Controller, 2 x RJ-45 Ports more

$240.26

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Best Seller
CablesToGo C2G USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter - USB to Network Adapter - network adapter - 39700

CablesToGo C2G USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter - USB to Network Adapter - network adapter - 39700

The USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter is the perfect solution for converting an existing USB 3.0 port to a Gigabit Ethernet port for connecting to a network or the Internet without replacing or adding a new network card. This adapter utilizes... more

$34.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Dell Omni-Path Host Fabric Adapter 100 Series 1 Port PCIe x16, Customer Installation - 291VV

Dell Omni-Path Host Fabric Adapter 100 Series 1 Port PCIe x16, Customer Installation - 291VV

The Intel Omni-Path, Network Interface Card from Dell™ is ideal for connecting your server to your network. The Single Port Server Adapter proven to be reliable and standards-based solutions. This product has been tested and validated on Dell systems.... more

$1,486.58

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Dell Dual Port Broadcom 57414 25Gb SFP28 Server Adapter Ethernet PCIe Network Interface Card Low Profile - F4P93

Dell Dual Port Broadcom 57414 25Gb SFP28 Server Adapter Ethernet PCIe Network Interface Card Low Profile - F4P93

The Ethernet PCI-Express ; Network Interface Card from Dell ™ is ideal for connecting your server to your network. The Dual Port Server Adapter proven to be reliable and standards-based solutions. This product has been tested and validated on Dell... more

$710.93

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Dell Dual Port Qlogic FastLinQ 41162 10Gb Base-T Server Adapter Ethernet PCIe Network Interface Card Low Profile - 5G1NY

Dell Dual Port Qlogic FastLinQ 41162 10Gb Base-T Server Adapter Ethernet PCIe Network Interface Card Low Profile - 5G1NY

The Base-T Ethernet PCI-Express; Network Interface Card from Dell™ is ideal for connecting your server to your network. The Base-T Quad Port Server Adapter proven to be reliable and standards-based solutions. This product has been tested and validated... more

$667.45

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Dell Dual Port Qlogic FastLinQ 41112 10Gb Sfp+ Server Adapter Ethernet PCIe Network Interface Card Full Height - 42H35

Dell Dual Port Qlogic FastLinQ 41112 10Gb Sfp+ Server Adapter Ethernet PCIe Network Interface Card Full Height - 42H35

The Ethernet PCI-Express; Network Interface Card from Dell™ is ideal for connecting your server to your network. The Dual Port Server Adapter proven to be reliable and standards-based solutions. This product has been tested and validated on Dell... more

$619.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
QNAP Dual-Port GbE Network Expansion Card LAN-1G2T-I210

QNAP Dual-Port GbE Network Expansion Card LAN-1G2T-I210

[Pre Order - allow extra time] QNAP Dual-Port GbE Network Expansion Card 2 x GbE Network Ports, For QNAP Rackmount & Tower Models, Full Height & Flat Bracket Included more

$99.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
QNAP Dual-Port 40GbE SFP+ Network Expansion Card LAN-40G2SF-MLX

QNAP Dual-Port 40GbE SFP+ Network Expansion Card LAN-40G2SF-MLX

[Pre Order - allow extra time] QNAP Dual-Port 40GbE SFP+ Network Expansion Card Dual Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 40 GbE Network Connectivity, Includes Installation Brackets more

$499.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
QNAP Single-Port 10GBASE-T 10GbE Network Expansion Card LAN-10G1TA

QNAP Single-Port 10GBASE-T 10GbE Network Expansion Card LAN-10G1TA

Free Shipping! QNAP Single-Port (10GBASE-T) 10GbE Network Expansion Card 1 x 10 GbE Network Port, PCIe 2.0 x4 Interface, Designed for QNAP NAS, Requires QTS 4.3 OS or Higher more

$139.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Dell Broadcom 57840S Quad Port 10Gb Sfp+ Direct Attach Rack Network Daughter Card, Cust Kit - TX1YV

Dell Broadcom 57840S Quad Port 10Gb Sfp+ Direct Attach Rack Network Daughter Card, Cust Kit - TX1YV

The Ethernet PCI-Express® Network Interface Card from Dell™ is ideal for connecting your server to your network. The Quad Port Server Adapter proven to be reliable and standards-based solutions. This product has been tested and validated on Dell... more

$711.88

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Akitio 5-Speed 10GBase-T/NBASE-T PCIe Network Card AK-NBASETNC-A01

Akitio 5-Speed 10GBase-T/NBASE-T PCIe Network Card AK-NBASETNC-A01

[Pre Order - allow extra time] Akitio 5-Speed 10GBase-T/NBASE-T PCIe Network Card 10G, 5G, 2.5G, 1G, 100M Auto-Negotiation, Runs up to 10G at 328' w/ Cat 6a Cable, Runs up to 5G at 328' w/ Cat 5e Cable, PCI Express Gen-2 x4 Host Bus, 16K Jumbo Frames,... more

$169.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
QNAP Single-Port 10GBase-T 10GBe Network Expansion Card QXG-10G1T

QNAP Single-Port 10GBase-T 10GBe Network Expansion Card QXG-10G1T

[Pre Order - allow extra time] QNAP Single-Port (10GBase-T) 10GBe Network Expansion Card, Pcie Gen3 X4, Low-Profile Bracket Pre-Loaded NULL more

$139.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
TRENDnet USB Type-C to Gigabit Ethernet LAN Wired Network Adapter for Windows & Mac, Compatible with Windows 10, and Mac OS X 10.6 and Above, Energy Saving, 5 inch length, TUC-ETG

TRENDnet USB Type-C to Gigabit Ethernet LAN Wired Network Adapter for Windows & Mac, Compatible with Windows 10, and Mac OS X 10.6 and Above, Energy Saving, 5 inch length, TUC-ETG

TRENDnet’s USB-C (TYPE-C) to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, model TUC-ETG allows you to instantly connect to a gigabit network from a USB-C enabled desktop or Notebook PC. USB Type-C port supports Full Duplex 2 Gbps transfer speeds. The adapter is powered... more

$17.99

go to store
TRENDnet 10 Gigabit PCIe SFP+ Network Adapter, Standard and Low-Profile brackets included, TEG-10GECSFP

TRENDnet 10 Gigabit PCIe SFP+ Network Adapter, Standard and Low-Profile brackets included, TEG-10GECSFP

TRENDnet's 10 Gigabit PCIe SFP+ Network Adapter, model TEG-10GECSFP, converts a free PCI Express slot into a 10 Gigabit SFP+ slot. Advanced features include jumbo frame and VLAN tagging support. The included standard and low profile brackets are... more

$149.99

FREE shipping

go to store
802.11n/g/b 150Mbps Mini USB WiFi Wireless Adapter Network LAN Card w/Antenna

802.11n/g/b 150Mbps Mini USB WiFi Wireless Adapter Network LAN Card w/Antenna

USB WiFi Wireless Adapter more

$17.98 $9.55

FREE shipping

go to store
HP JetDirect 615N Print Server Network Interface Card J6057A

HP JetDirect 615N Print Server Network Interface Card J6057A

Description: Refurbished HP JetDirect 615N print server 10/100tx network interface cardCompatible Part #'s: 615N, J6057A. more

$19.99

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech 1-Port PCIe 10GBase-T & NBASE-T Ethernet Network Car ST10GSPEXNB

StarTech 1-Port PCIe 10GBase-T & NBASE-T Ethernet Network Car ST10GSPEXNB

[Pre Order - allow extra time] StarTech 1-Port PCIe 10GBase-T & NBASE-T Ethernet Network Card NULL more

$312.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Dell X710 Dual Port 10Gb Direct Attach, Sfp+, Converged Network Adapter, Low Profile, Cuskit - VHNMC

Dell X710 Dual Port 10Gb Direct Attach, Sfp+, Converged Network Adapter, Low Profile, Cuskit - VHNMC

The Gigabit Ethernet PCI-Express® Network Interface Card from Dell™ is ideal for connecting your server to your network. The Gigabit Dual Port Server Adapter proven to be reliable and standards-based solutions. This product has been tested and... more

$649.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Dell Mellanox ConnectX-4 Dual Port, 100 Gbe, QSFP28 Low Profile Network Adapter, Customer Installation - 4KYXK

Dell Mellanox ConnectX-4 Dual Port, 100 Gbe, QSFP28 Low Profile Network Adapter, Customer Installation - 4KYXK

Mellanox ConnectX-4 Lx Dual Port 25GbE DA/SFP Low Profile Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Cards (NIC) deliver high bandwidth and industry leading connectivity for performance driven server and storage applications in Enterprise Data Centers, Web... more

$2,517.24

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Dell Mellanox ConnectX-4 Dual Port, 100 Gbe, QSFP28 Full Height Network Adapter, Customer Installation - VGXFJ

Dell Mellanox ConnectX-4 Dual Port, 100 Gbe, QSFP28 Full Height Network Adapter, Customer Installation - VGXFJ

Mellanox ConnectX-4 Dual Port 100GbE QSFP28 Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Cards (NIC) deliver high bandwidth and industry leading connectivity for performance driven server and storage applications in Enterprise Data Centers, Web 2.0,... more

$2,517.24

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
ATTO Technology FastFrame NT12 Dual Port 10GBASE-T PCIe 2.0 Network FFRM-NT12-000

ATTO Technology FastFrame NT12 Dual Port 10GBASE-T PCIe 2.0 Network FFRM-NT12-000

Free Express Shipping! ATTO Technology FastFrame NT12 Dual Port 10GBASE-T PCIe 2.0 Network Adapter x8 PCIe 2.0 Network Interface Card, Dual Port Configuration, Up to 10 Gbps Data Transfer Rate, Supports Data Center Bridging, Supports Software OS iSCSI... more

$544.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
TRENDnet Powerline 500 AV Access Point WiFi Everywhere Wireless N300 Access Point, 500 AV Powerline and Wireless N 300, TPL-410AP

TRENDnet Powerline 500 AV Access Point WiFi Everywhere Wireless N300 Access Point, 500 AV Powerline and Wireless N 300, TPL-410AP

TRENDnet's Powerline 500 AV Wireless Access Point, model TPL-410AP, uses an electrical outlet to create or expand a wireless network. Two Powerline adapters are needed to start a network. Connect one adapter to a router and plug in the TPL-410AP on... more

$39.99

FREE shipping

go to store
TRENDnet Power Line 1200 AV2 Adapter Starter Kit, 2 Adapters Included with Gigabit Port, Plug and Play, MIMO, Beamforming (TPL-420E2K)

TRENDnet Power Line 1200 AV2 Adapter Starter Kit, 2 Adapters Included with Gigabit Port, Plug and Play, MIMO, Beamforming (TPL-420E2K)

TRENDnet’s Powerline 1200 AV2 Adapter Kit, model TPL-420E2K, comes with two Powerline adapters to create an extreme performance Powerline network using an existing electrical system. No CD installation required—encrypted TRENDnet adapters auto-connect... more

$54.99

FREE shipping

go to store
TRENDnet Powerline 1300 AV2 Adapter with Built-in Outlet Adapter Kit, Includes 2 x TPL-423E Adapters, IEEE 1905.1 & IEEE 1901, Gigabit Port, Range Up to 300m (984 ft.), TPL-423E2K

TRENDnet Powerline 1300 AV2 Adapter with Built-in Outlet Adapter Kit, Includes 2 x TPL-423E Adapters, IEEE 1905.1 & IEEE 1901, Gigabit Port, Range Up to 300m (984 ft.), TPL-423E2K

TRENDnet's Power line 1300 AV2 Adapter Kit with Built-in Outlet, model TPL-423E2K, comes with two Power line adapters to create a high-speed Powerline1300 network using your home's existing electrical system. Two adapters are needed to start a network.... more

$74.99

FREE shipping

go to store
TRENDnet Powerline 1300 AV2 Adapter Kit, Includes 2 x TPL-422E Adapters, IEEE 1905.1 & IEEE 1901, Gigabit Port, Range Up to 300m (984 ft.), TPL-422E2K

TRENDnet Powerline 1300 AV2 Adapter Kit, Includes 2 x TPL-422E Adapters, IEEE 1905.1 & IEEE 1901, Gigabit Port, Range Up to 300m (984 ft.), TPL-422E2K

TRENDnet's Power line 1300 AV2 Adapter Kit, model TPL-422E2K, comes with two Power line adapters to create a high-speed Power line 1300 network using your home's existing electrical system. Two adapters are needed to start a network. TRENDnet adapters... more

$69.99

FREE shipping

go to store
TRENDnet Powerline 1200 AV2 Adapter Kit with Built-in Outlet, 2 x TPL-421E Adapters, Gigabit Port, Plug and Play, MIMO, Beamforming, TPL-421E2K

TRENDnet Powerline 1200 AV2 Adapter Kit with Built-in Outlet, 2 x TPL-421E Adapters, Gigabit Port, Plug and Play, MIMO, Beamforming, TPL-421E2K

TRENDnet’s Powerline 1200 AV2 Adapter Kit with Built-in Outlet, model TPL-421E2K, comes with two Powerline adapters to create an extreme performance Powerline 1200 network using an existing electrical system. No CD installation required—encrypted... more

$69.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Trendnet AC1900 High Power Dual Band Wireless USB Adapter, TEW-809UB

Trendnet AC1900 High Power Dual Band Wireless USB Adapter, TEW-809UB

TRENDnet’s AC1900 High Power Dual Band Wireless USB Adapter, model TEW-809UB, upgrades a computer to Wireless AC1900. Quickly connect to a high performance Wireless AC network at 1300 Mbps or to a Wireless N network at 600 Mbps. A high power radio with... more

$78.99

FREE shipping

go to store
TRENDnet Powerline 200 AV PoE+ Adapter Kit, Output Port Supports PoE, 15.4W, 30W Devices, Includes Two TPL-331EP Adapters, TPL-331EP2K

TRENDnet Powerline 200 AV PoE+ Adapter Kit, Output Port Supports PoE, 15.4W, 30W Devices, Includes Two TPL-331EP Adapters, TPL-331EP2K

TRENDnet’s Powerline 200 AV PoE+ Adapter Kit, model TPL-331EP2K, comes with two PoE+ Powerline adapters that add PoE+ capabilities to your existing Powerline network. Each adapter features a single PoE+ output port to connect PoE+ devices such as IP... more

$59.99

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com SFP+ Server Network Card - 4 Port Nic Card - Intel XL710 Chip - PCIe Netword Card - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card

StarTech.com SFP+ Server Network Card - 4 Port Nic Card - Intel XL710 Chip - PCIe Netword Card - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card

This SFP+ server network card delivers reliable, high-performance network connectivity, by adding four open SFP+ slots to your server or high-powered workstation. It provides an easy and cost-effective way to upgrade to a 10 Gigabit fiber network using... more

$363.63

FREE shipping

go to store
Sony VAIO PCG -7D2L Laptop Wifi Wireless Card- 1-761-864-51 - Refurbished

Sony VAIO PCG -7D2L Laptop Wifi Wireless Card- 1-761-864-51 - Refurbished

Sony VAIO PCG -7D2L Laptop Wifi Wireless Card. P/N: 1-761-864-51. Intel PRO/Wireless 2200BG Network Connection Data Transfer Rate: 54Mbps Mini PCI - Refurbished more

buy refurbished

$24.99

go to store
StarTech.com 10G Network Card - MM/SM - 1x Single 10G SPF+ slot - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card - Intel NIC Card

StarTech.com 10G Network Card - MM/SM - 1x Single 10G SPF+ slot - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card - Intel NIC Card

Get advanced connectivity over multi-mode or single-mode fiber, by adding a 10GBase-LR/SR open SFP+ port to your server or workstation - this fiber network card delivers reliable, high-performance network connectivity, by adding an open SFP+ slot to... more

$202.13

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network Card - 5-Speed Network Support: 10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100Mbps - PCIe 2.0 x4

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network Card - 5-Speed Network Support: 10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100Mbps - PCIe 2.0 x4

Add an Ethernet port to a PC client, server or workstation supporting 5 network speeds (10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100Mbps) - This 5-speed network adapter card offers versatile and cost-efficient network connectivity. It lets you add an Ethernet port to your... more

$249.99

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com PEX40GQSFDPI Dual Port QSFP+ Server NIC Card, Intel XL710 Chip, 40gb, PCIe Card, Network Interface Card

StarTech.com PEX40GQSFDPI Dual Port QSFP+ Server NIC Card, Intel XL710 Chip, 40gb, PCIe Card, Network Interface Card

Get fast, high-bandwidth connectivity with this dual-port QSFP+ Network Interface Card. It adds two open QSFP+ slots to your server or workstation. The 40G NIC features an Intel controller and provides redundant network links with reliable performance.... more

$399.99

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 10g Network Card - 2 port - 10GBase-T - Dual 100/1000/10g RJ45 Ports - Intel X540 chipset - PCIe Ethernet Card - Intel NIC Card

StarTech.com 10g Network Card - 2 port - 10GBase-T - Dual 100/1000/10g RJ45 Ports - Intel X540 chipset - PCIe Ethernet Card - Intel NIC Card

Add two 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports (10 Gbps) to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot - Now, you can add 10 GbE networking, while minimizing your deployment costs. This 10Gbase-T network card (NIC) lets you add two RJ45 ports... more

$313.81

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 10G Network Card - 1x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card

StarTech.com 10G Network Card - 1x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card

Get High performance connectivity over multi-mode fiber, by upgrading your server or workstation with a 10gbase-sr port - this fiber optic network card delivers reliable, high-performance network connectivity, providing an easy and cost-effective way... more

$361.50

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com ST10GPEXNDPI Dual Port Network Card - PCIe 10G / NBASE-T - 5 Speed NIC Intel X550 - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card

StarTech.com ST10GPEXNDPI Dual Port Network Card - PCIe 10G / NBASE-T - 5 Speed NIC Intel X550 - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card

This dual-port network card offers versatile and cost-efficient network connectivity, by increasing the available network bandwidth without having to replace your existing cabling infrastructure. The 5-speed network card lets you add two 10G/NBASE-T... more

$285.39

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - 1 Gbps PCIe NIC - Dual Port Server Adapter - 2 Port Ethernet Card (ST1000SPEXD4)

StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - 1 Gbps PCIe NIC - Dual Port Server Adapter - 2 Port Ethernet Card (ST1000SPEXD4)

Add dual Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot - The ST1000SPEXD4 PCI Express Dual-Port Gigabit Network Card lets you add two gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a single PCIe... more

$69.21

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 10G Network Card – 2x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector – Intel 82599 Chip – Gigabit Ethernet Card

StarTech.com 10G Network Card – 2x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector – Intel 82599 Chip – Gigabit Ethernet Card

Get fast, high-bandwidth connectivity with this cost-effective fiber network card. It adds two open SFP+ slots to your server or high-powered workstation, giving you an easy way to connect your server or workstation to a 10 Gigabit fiber network using... more

$250.75

FREE shipping

go to store
Qnap Network Expansion Card (LAN-1G2T-D)

Qnap Network Expansion Card (LAN-1G2T-D)

QNAP Dual-Port Gigabit Network Expansion Card for TS-x79 Tower Model more

$152.68

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about NIC

Best prices on Trendnet network card in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like ADDON, Axiom and Dell. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.