You're in NIC

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    Dell Broadcom Netxteme Ii 57711 10Gbe Da Nic W/Toe & Isoe, Dual Port, Sfp+, Fh Pcie-8 Sfp+ Twinax/Transceivers Sold Separately

    Dell Broadcom Netxteme Ii 57711 10Gbe Da Nic W/Toe & Isoe, Dual Port, Sfp+, Fh Pcie-8 Sfp+ Twinax/Transceivers Sold Separately

    The NetXtreme II 57711 Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Mezzanine I/O Card from Dell delivers optimum networking performance with increased bandwidth and lower CPU utilization. This I/O card is the next generation Convergence Network Interface Cards (C-NIC)... more

    $780.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Smc 3812tp Elite Network Hub 10baset Concentrator 14 Port Ethernet

    Smc 3812tp Elite Network Hub 10baset Concentrator 14 Port Ethernet

    NEW SMC 3812TP ELITE NETWORK HUB 10BASET CONCENTRATOR 14 PORTS 120V Your browser does not support JavaScript. To view this page, enable JavaScript if it is disabled or upgrade your browser. Your browser does not support JavaScript. To view this page,... more

    $25.20

    go to store
    SMC Networks EZ Connect NIC

    SMC Networks EZ Connect NIC

    PCI - 32-bit - 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet more

    $8

    compare prices
    SMC Networks SMC1255TX-1 10/100Mbps PCI Fast Ethernet Adapter

    SMC Networks SMC1255TX-1 10/100Mbps PCI Fast Ethernet Adapter

    The EZ Card 10/100 Fast-Ethernet PCI Card (SMC1255TX-1) supports full-duplex communication, auto-negotiation, Wake-on-LAN (WOL), flow control, and a 32-bit data transfer mode. Developed using the 32-bit PCI bus-master architecture, this SMC 10/100... more

    $35.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SMC Networks SMCWCB-G Wireless Cardbus Adapter

    SMC Networks SMCWCB-G Wireless Cardbus Adapter

    The EZ Connect g 54Mbps WLAN Cardbus Adapter (SMCWCB-G) is another cutting edge introduction in 2.4GHz wireless communication for your laptop. Designed for both business and home users, this adapter provides the speed, coverage, and security expected... more

    $8.99

    go to store
    SMC Networks SMC2208USB_ETH

    SMC Networks SMC2208USB_ETH

    Sku: SMC2208USB_ETH more

    $10

    compare prices
    SMC EZ Connect G 802.11g Wireless Cardbus Adapter

    SMC EZ Connect G 802.11g Wireless Cardbus Adapter

    SMC Networks Worldwide EZ Connect SMCWCB-G2 Wireless Cardbus Adapter SMCWCB-G2 Network Adapters - Wireless more

    $10.95

    go to store
    Smc Networks Smc1244tx Ez Card | 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Pci | Wired

    Smc Networks Smc1244tx Ez Card | 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Pci | Wired

    ebay template Description Shipping Payment Sales Terms Guarantee NEW SMC Networks SMC1244TX EZ Card | 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet PCI | Wired Contact Us We answer all e-mails,Monday to Friday 8am - 5pm est. Please contact us using Ask a question link... more

    $19.99

    go to store
    Smc Networks Smc8036tx Ez Card 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Cardbus Adapter

    Smc Networks Smc8036tx Ez Card 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Cardbus Adapter

    ebay template Description Shipping Payment Sales Terms Guarantee NEW SMC Networks SMC8036TX EZ Card 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet CardBus Adapter Contact Us We answer all e-mails,Monday to Friday 8am - 5pm est. Please contact us using Ask a question link... more

    $6.99

    go to store
    SMC Networks EZ Connect Network adapter

    SMC Networks EZ Connect Network adapter

    Model: SMCHP1D-USB - Network adapter - 14 Mbps - 100 BASE TX - USB - Mac, PC - Encryption more

    $15

    compare prices
    IBM 22R4897 Transceiver

    IBM 22R4897 Transceiver

    4 Gbps - Fibre Channel more

    $177

    compare prices
    Linksys MFEFX1 Transceiver

    Linksys MFEFX1 Transceiver

    Wavelength: 1310 nm - Fast Ethernet - For Switches more

    $44

    compare prices
    HP J8440B ProCurve Transceiver

    HP J8440B ProCurve Transceiver

    With: 10 Gigabit - X2 - Fits CX4 Connector With Distance Of 15 meter more

    $125

    compare prices
    Transition Networks TN-GB-SM5

    Transition Networks TN-GB-SM5

    Transceiver more

    $10

    compare prices
    SMC TigerSwitch Network Stacking Module Ethernet 2Gbps 1-Port SMC6900S

    SMC TigerSwitch Network Stacking Module Ethernet 2Gbps 1-Port SMC6900S

    SMC TigerSwitch Network Stacking Module Ethernet 2Gbps 1-Port SMC6900S more

    $136.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SMC Network Management Module SMC6924MTNMM

    SMC Network Management Module SMC6924MTNMM

    SMC Network Management Module SMC6924MTNMM more

    $11.52

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SMC Expansion Module Ethernet 100Mbps 1-Port SMC5900FST

    SMC Expansion Module Ethernet 100Mbps 1-Port SMC5900FST

    SMC Expansion Module Ethernet 100Mbps 1-Port SMC5900FST more

    $187.35

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Asante SFP M1000SX Gigabit Fiber Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX

    Asante SFP M1000SX Gigabit Fiber Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX

    99-00631-01-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver, generic for Asante Networks 99-00631-01. It is guaranteed compatible for all Asante Networks switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Asante Networks OEM... more

    $299.75 $79.95

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    1PK 2GBIT SHORT WAVE SW SFP SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE

    1PK 2GBIT SHORT WAVE SW SFP SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE

    A6515A-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX 2gb/s SFP Transceiver, generic for HP A6515A. It is guaranteed compatible for all HP switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with HP OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and... more

    $299.75 $49.95

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    HP J8176A

    HP J8176A

    Sku: J8176A more

    $535

    compare prices

    More information about NIC

    Best prices on Smc networks transceiver in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide