You're in NIC

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    ST1000SMPEX Startech-Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card. New Retai

    ST1000SMPEX Startech-Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card. New Retai

    ST1000SMPEX Startech-Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card. Key Features : Device Type : Network Adapter Form Factor : Plug-In Card Interface (Bus) Type : PCI Express Mini Card Networking : Connectivity Technology : Wired Data Link... more

    $58.00

    go to store
    USB31000NDS Startech USB 3.0 To Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - 10/100/1000 MBPS -

    USB31000NDS Startech USB 3.0 To Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - 10/100/1000 MBPS -

    USB31000NDS Startech USB 3.0 To Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - 10/100/1000 MBPS - 1 X RJ-45 - Twisted Pair. MAIN FEATURES : Brand Name - Startech Device Supported - PC Host Interface - USB Network Technology - 10/100/1000BASE-T Number Of... more

    $48.00

    go to store
    Startech.COM ST1000SPEXD4 StarTech Network ST1000SPEXD4 Dual Port Gigabit PCI-Express Server Network Adapter Card NIC, Black

    Startech.COM ST1000SPEXD4 StarTech Network ST1000SPEXD4 Dual Port Gigabit PCI-Express Server Network Adapter Card NIC, Black

    Host Interface: PCI Express x1 Total Number of Ports: 2 Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 2 Media Type Supported: Twisted Pair Network Technology: 10/100/1000Base-T Form Factor: Plug-in Card Height: 4.7 Width: 0.7 Depth: 3.6in Weight (Approximate): 1.90... more

    $67.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile - PCI Express - 1 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - Low-profile - Half-length, As Shown

    StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile - PCI Express - 1 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - Low-profile - Half-length, As Shown

    Host Interface: PCI ExpressTotal Number of Ports: 1Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 1Media Type Supported: Twisted PairNetwork Technology: 10/100/1000Base-TForm Factor: Plug-in CardHeight: 1.9inWidth: 0.7inThickness: 700 milWeight (Approximate): 1.10... more

    $24.99

    go to store
    StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC

    StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC

    StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: PCI-E, Interface: Ethernet. Data transfer rate (max): 2000 Mbit/s. Chipset: Realtek - RTL8111E, Asmedia - ASM1182E,... more

    $84.83

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I210 NIC

    StarTech.com 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I210 NIC

    StarTech.com 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I210 NIC. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: PCI-E, Interface: Ethernet. Data transfer rate (max): 2000 Mbit/s. Chipset: Intel I210-AT, Cabling technology:... more

    $62.26

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    PCI100MMST Startech 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode St Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card. New

    PCI100MMST Startech 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode St Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card. New

    PCI100MMST Startech 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode St Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Network Adapter Form Factor : Plug-In Card - Low Profile Interface (Bus) Type : Pci-X / 133 Mhz NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology :... more

    $110.00

    go to store
    PCI100MMST Startech 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode St Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card. New

    PCI100MMST Startech 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode St Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card. New

    PCI100MMST Startech 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode St Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Network Adapter Form Factor : Plug-In Card - Low Profile Interface (Bus) Type : Pci-X / 133 Mhz NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology :... more

    $89.00

    go to store
    Startech.Com PCI100MMST 100MBPS Ethernet Mm St Fiber, As Shown

    Startech.Com PCI100MMST 100MBPS Ethernet Mm St Fiber, As Shown

    About this item Host Interface: PCI Total Number of Ports: 1 Network Technology: 100Base-FX Form Factor: Plug-in Card Package Contents: 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card 1 x Low Profile Bracket 1 x Driver Installation CD... more

    $83.18

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I350 NIC

    StarTech.com 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I350 NIC

    StarTech.com 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I350 NIC. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: PCI-E, Interface: Ethernet. Data transfer rate (max): 2000 Mbit/s. Chipset: Intel I350-AM4, Cabling technology:... more

    $258.36

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Network Card - Intel i350 NIC

    StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Network Card - Intel i350 NIC

    StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Network Card - Intel i350 NIC. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: PCI-E, Interface: Ethernet. Data transfer rate (max): 2000 Mbit/s. Chipset: Intel - I350-AM2,... more

    $137.84

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card

    StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card

    StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: ExpressCard (34mm), Interface: Ethernet. Chipset: Realtek RTL8111DL, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3. Colour of product:... more

    $53.58

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km

    StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km

    StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: PCI, Interface: Ethernet. Supported data transfer rates: 10 Mbit/s. Chipset: Via - VT6105M. Colour of product: Blue, Silver.... more

    $102.23

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC

    StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC

    StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: PCI-E, Interface: Fiber. Data transfer rate (max): 2000 Mbit/s. Chipset: Realtek RTL8168E,... more

    $173.03

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adapter

    StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adapter

    StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adapter. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: PCI-E, Interface: Ethernet/Fiber. Data transfer rate (max): 20000 Mbit/s. Chipset: TN4010,... more

    $246.32

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card - PSE / PoE PCI Express NIC

    StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card - PSE / PoE PCI Express NIC

    StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card - PSE / PoE PCI Express NIC. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: PCI-E, Interface: Ethernet. Data transfer rate (max): 2000 Mbit/s, Buffer size: 48 KB. Chipset: RTL8111E,... more

    $258.52

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km

    StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km

    StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: PCI, Interface: Fiber. Chipset: Via - VT6105M, Networking standards: IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE... more

    $116.43

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC

    StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC

    StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: PCI-E, Interface: Ethernet. Data transfer rate (max): 10000 Mbit/s. Chipset: Tehuti TN4010, Marvell 88X3110, Cabling... more

    $282.47

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card

    StarTech.com Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card

    StarTech.com Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: Mini PCI Express, Interface: Ethernet. Chipset: Realtek - RTL8111E, Networking standards: IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab,... more

    $66.48

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC

    StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC

    StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: PCI-E, Interface: Fiber. Data transfer rate (max): 2000 Mbit/s. Chipset: Realtek RTL8168E,... more

    $173.03

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com PCI Express (PCIe) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter NIC - 550m

    StarTech.com PCI Express (PCIe) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter NIC - 550m

    StarTech.com PCI Express (PCIe) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter NIC - 550m. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: PCI-E, Interface: Ethernet/Fiber. Data transfer rate (max): 2000 Mbit/s, Buffer size: 48 KB. Chipset:... more

    $173.03

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com Dual Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card

    StarTech.com Dual Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card

    StarTech.com Dual Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card. Connectivity technology: Wired, Interface: Ethernet. Chipset: Realtek RTL8111E. Colour of product: Black, Silver. Compliance industry standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE... more

    $141.58

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km

    StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km

    StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: PCI, Interface: Ethernet. Supported data transfer rates: 10 Mbit/s. Chipset: Via - VT6105M. Colour of product: Blue, Silver.... more

    $102.23

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about NIC

    Best prices on Sonnet technologies nic in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.