You're in NIC

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    SIIG I/O Serial Adapter Parallel Adapter

    SIIG I/O Serial Adapter Parallel Adapter

    Model: Pro - Serial Adapter, Parallel Adapter - 2 Mbps - PC more

    $23

    compare prices
    StarTech.com Low Profile 1-Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card (ST1000SPEX2L)

    StarTech.com Low Profile 1-Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card (ST1000SPEX2L)

    Add A 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps Ethernet port To Any PC Through A PCI Express Slot The ST1000SPEX2L Low-Profile PCIe Gigabit Network Card adds a 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps compatible RJ45 Ethernet port to a PCI Express-enabled client, server, or workstation,... more

    $27.99

    go to store
    StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km - PCI-X - 1 x SC Network - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profile

    StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km - PCI-X - 1 x SC Network - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profile

    The PCI100MMSC 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM SC) PCI Ethernet Adapter Card offers the perfect Fiber-to-the-desk solution allowing you to add a multimode SC fiber port to your system through an available standard or low-profile PCI slot.A simple solution for... more

    $129.99 $88.74

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    CN-GP1011-S3 10/100/1000 Enet Pci RJ45 Dual Profile

    CN-GP1011-S3 10/100/1000 Enet Pci RJ45 Dual Profile

    SIIG CN-GP1011-S3 Dual Profile GigaLAN PCI -- Easily upgrade to Gigabit (10/100/1000 Mbps) Ethernet on your full-height and low-profile desktop computer. Supports up 1000 Mbps and backward compatible with 10/100 Mbps networks. Crossover detection and... more

    $19.60

    go to store
    StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC - 2 x RJ-45 - Twisted Pair - Low-profile, Full-height

    StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC - 2 x RJ-45 - Twisted Pair - Low-profile, Full-height

    Add dual Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot. The ST1000SPEXD3 PCI Express Dual Port Gigabit Server Network Adapter Card (PCIe NIC) lets you add two gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or... more

    $99.99 $67.24

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    StarTech.com Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card - PCI Express - 1 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal - Low-profile

    StarTech.com Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card - PCI Express - 1 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal - Low-profile

    Add a Gigabit RJ45 port through a Mini PCI Express slot. The ST1000SMPEX Mini PCI Express Gigabit Network Adapter Card adds 1000Mbps network connectivity to a Mini PCI Express (PCI Express Mini Card, Mini PCIe) enabled computer system, such as Mini-ITX... more

    $58.99 $38.24

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Intel PRO/1000 MT Network Adapter PWLA8490MT

    Intel PRO/1000 MT Network Adapter PWLA8490MT

    Intel PRO/1000 MT Network Adapter PRO/1000 MT Network Adapter, PCI-X, Low-Profile more

    $40

    compare prices
    Intel PWLA8492MT Network Adapter

    Intel PWLA8492MT Network Adapter

    Network Adapter, Ethernet - 1 GBps - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC more

    $30

    compare prices
    Intel I350-T2 Dual-Port PCIe Ethernet Server Adapter (Pack I350T2

    Intel I350-T2 Dual-Port PCIe Ethernet Server Adapter (Pack I350T2

    Intel I350-T2 Dual-Port PCIe Ethernet Server Adapter (Pack of 1) more

    $130

    compare prices
    Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter E1G44ET2

    Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter E1G44ET2

    The Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port PCIe Server Adapter is built with the Intel 82576 Gigabit Ethernet Controller. It supports multi-core processors and optimizes server virtualization. more

    $165

    compare prices
    Intel EXPI9402PF Network Adapter

    Intel EXPI9402PF Network Adapter

    Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Ports - Server - PCI Express more

    $202

    compare prices
    Startech 100 Mbps Full/low Profile Mm Sc Fiber Pci Nic Card - Pci-x - 1 X Sc Network - 100base-fx - Low-profile (pci100mmsc)

    Startech 100 Mbps Full/low Profile Mm Sc Fiber Pci Nic Card - Pci-x - 1 X Sc Network - 100base-fx - Low-profile (pci100mmsc)

    The PCI100MMSC 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM SC) PCI Ethernet Adapter Card offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution allowing you to add a multimode SC fiber port to your system through an available standard or low-profile PCI slot. A simple solution... more

    $99.46

    go to store
    StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km - Network adapter - PCI-X low profil

    StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km - Network adapter - PCI-X low profil

    Connect a PC directly to a multimode SC fiber network through an available PCI slot. The PCI100MMSC 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM SC) PCI Ethernet Adapter Card offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution allowing you to add a multimode SC fiber port to... more

    $99.99

    go to store
    StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km - PCI-X - 1 x SC Network - 100Base-F

    StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km - PCI-X - 1 x SC Network - 100Base-F

    The PCI100MMSC 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM SC) PCI Ethernet Adapter Card offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution allowing you to add a multimode SC fiber port to your system through an available standard or low-profile PCI slot. A simple solution... more

    $105.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Interface Module Expansion Module

    Cisco Interface Module Expansion Module

    Expansion Module - 8 Mbps - Serial - PC more

    $40

    compare prices
    SMC Networks SMC1244TX Network adapter

    SMC Networks SMC1244TX Network adapter

    Model: SMC1244TX - Network adapter, Ethernet, PCI Adapter - 100 MBps - 100 BASE TX - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet more

    $1

    compare prices
    StarTech Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi-Mode SC Fiber PCI Network Interface Card CQ7356

    StarTech Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi-Mode SC Fiber PCI Network Interface Card CQ7356

    PCI Network interface card provides fiber-to-the-desk solution that allows to add a multimode SC fiber port to your system. Measures 0.7inH x 2.2inW x 4.8inD more

    $103.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card

    StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card

    100MBPS FIBER MM SC PCI ENET NETWORK ADAPTER CARD more

    $93.33

    go to store
    StarTech.com 1 Port Low Profile PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card

    StarTech.com 1 Port Low Profile PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card

    10/100BT FAST ENET LP-PCI NIC more

    $15.86

    go to store
    Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter - PCI Express - 1 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal - Full-height, Low-profile - Retail

    Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter - PCI Express - 1 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal - Full-height, Low-profile - Retail

    Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter more

    $41.02

    go to store
    StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km - PCI-X - 1 x SC Network - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profil

    StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km - PCI-X - 1 x SC Network - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profil

    StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km more

    $190.06

    go to store
    "StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC - 2 x RJ-45 - Twisted Pair - Low-profile, Full-height"

    "StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC - 2 x RJ-45 - Twisted Pair - Low-profile, Full-height"

    StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC more

    $137.47

    go to store
    "StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC - 2 x RJ-45 - Twisted Pair - Low-profile, Full-height"

    "StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC - 2 x RJ-45 - Twisted Pair - Low-profile, Full-height"

    StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC more

    $146.86

    go to store
    Hiro H50070 32-Bit Internal Low Profile PCI Gigabit Ether H50070

    Hiro H50070 32-Bit Internal Low Profile PCI Gigabit Ether H50070

    [Pre Order - allow extra time] Hiro H50070 32-Bit Internal Low Profile PCI Gigabit Ethernet Card RJ-45 Port Type, Full Duplex 10/100/1000 Mb/s, Windows 8.1 Compatible more

    $14.99

    go to store
    (275,000+)
    Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter (Minimum 5) E1G44ET2BLK

    Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter (Minimum 5) E1G44ET2BLK

    The Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port PCIe Server Adapter (Minimum 5) is built with the Intel 82576 Gigabit Ethernet Controller. It supports multi-core processors and optimizes server virtualization. more

    $380

    compare prices
    Startech.com Pci100mmsc Fast Ethernet 100 Pci/pci-X Ethernet Interface Card

    Startech.com Pci100mmsc Fast Ethernet 100 Pci/pci-X Ethernet Interface Card

    The PCI 00MMSC 00 Mbps fiber optic (MM SC) PCI ethernet adapter card offers the perfect Fiber-to-the-desk solution allowing you to add a multimode SC fiber port to your system through an available standard or low-profile PCI slot. It can be installed... more

    $98.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "SIIG Dual Profile Gigabit Interface Card"

    "SIIG Dual Profile Gigabit Interface Card"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number CN-GP1011-S3Model CN-GP1011-S3Name Dual Profile Gigabit Interface CardDescription Easily upgrade to Gigabit (10/100/1000 Mbps) Ethernet on your full-height and low-profile desktop computer, supports up... more

    $24.48

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Startech.com PEX100S PCIe Network Adapter Card

    Startech.com PEX100S PCIe Network Adapter Card

    This PCI Express based 10100 Ethernet Card provides a simple way to connect a PCIe enabled server workstation to a 10100 Ethernet network. Supports Full and Half Duplex operation Wake On LAN (WOL) Power Management includes low profile bracket. more

    $21.10

    go to store
    Rorke Data Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port PCIe Server Adapter EXPI9402PT

    Rorke Data Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port PCIe Server Adapter EXPI9402PT

    The Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port PCIe Server Adapter from Rorke Data helps conserve PCIe slots while adding multi-port gigabit Ethernet capacity. more

    $37

    compare prices
    HP 361T PCI-E Dual Port GigaBit PCI Express x4 10/100/1000Base-T NIC Adapter C3N37AA

    HP 361T PCI-E Dual Port GigaBit PCI Express x4 10/100/1000Base-T NIC Adapter C3N37AA

    Dual port bandwidth, Gigabit PCI Express 2.1 NIC, with full height or low profile bracket. It has two ports on a single PCI Express adapter, allowing customers to save valuable I/O slots for other uses. 361T offers support for the latest power... more

    $255.38

    go to store

    More information about NIC

    Best prices on Startech 100mbps full low profile in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide