StarTech 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card, As Shown

StarTech 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card, As Shown

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. Here's a dependable and cost-effective way to add four high-performance Gigabit Ethernet ports to your server or desktop... more

$216.09

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card, As Shown

StarTech 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card, As Shown

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. Boost the performance and capabilities of your server or desktop computer by adding a Gigabit Ethernet port through a PCI... more

$45.23

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open Sfp+ - PCIe, Int #PEX20000SFPI

StarTech.com 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open Sfp+ - PCIe, Int #PEX20000SFPI

StarTech.com 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP+ - PCIe, Intel Chip - Dual-port 10G NIC - Fiber Ethernet Adapter with Open SFP+ - PCI Express x4 - 2 Port(s) - Optical Fiber more

$335.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
StarTech.com 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Inte #ST4000SPEXI

StarTech.com 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Inte #ST4000SPEXI

StarTech 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I350 NIC - Quad Port PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ Intel Chip - PCI Express x4 - 4 Port(s) - 4 - Twisted Pair more

$255.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
STARTECH PEX10000SFP Pci-e Network Adapter Networking

STARTECH PEX10000SFP Pci-e Network Adapter Networking

STARTECH - PCI EXPRESS 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET FIBER NETWORK CARD - OPEN SFP+ - NETWORK ADAPTER (PEX10000SFP). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$265.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
Startech Computer Products ST1000SMPEX Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card - Network Adapter

Startech Computer Products ST1000SMPEX Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card - Network Adapter

Add a Gigabit RJ45 port through a Mini PCI Express slot. The ST1000SMPEX Mini PCI Express Gigabit Network Adapter Card adds 1000Mbps network connectivity to a Mini PCI Express (PCI Express Mini Card, Mini PCIe) enabled computer system, such as Mini-ITX... more

$43.35

go to store
ST1000SPEXD4 STARTECH - Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - Netwo

ST1000SPEXD4 STARTECH - Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - Netwo

ST1000SPEXD4 STARTECH - Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - Network Adapter. KEY FEATURES : Device Type - Network Adapter Form Factor - Plug-In Card - Low Profile Interface (Bus) Type - Pci Express X1 Ports - Gigabit Ethernet X... more

$97.00

FREE shipping

go to store
ST1000SMPEX Startech-Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card. New Retai

ST1000SMPEX Startech-Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card. New Retai

ST1000SMPEX Startech-Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card. Key Features : Device Type : Network Adapter Form Factor : Plug-In Card Interface (Bus) Type : PCI Express Mini Card Networking : Connectivity Technology : Wired Data Link... more

$58.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech Computer Products PCI100MMSC 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km - Network Adapter - 2 Ports

Startech Computer Products PCI100MMSC 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km - Network Adapter - 2 Ports

Add the speed, reliability, and security of a Fiber Ethernet connection to a PCI compatible PC! This 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM SC) PCI Ethernet Adapter Card offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution. A simple solution for connecting a computer... more

$103.20

go to store
StarTech Network PCI300WN2X2 300Mbps PCI 802.11b/g/n Network Adapter Card 2T2R 2.2dBi

StarTech Network PCI300WN2X2 300Mbps PCI 802.11b/g/n Network Adapter Card 2T2R 2.2dBi

StarTech Network PCI300WN2X2 300Mbps PCI 802.11b/g/n Network Adapter Card 2T2R 2.2dBi more

$36.43

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com USB 3.0 AC1200 Dual Band Wireless-AC Network Adapter - 802.11ac WiFi Adapter - 2.4GHz / 5GHz USB Wireless - AC Network Card (USB867WAC22)

StarTech.com USB 3.0 AC1200 Dual Band Wireless-AC Network Adapter - 802.11ac WiFi Adapter - 2.4GHz / 5GHz USB Wireless - AC Network Card (USB867WAC22)

Add dual-band Wireless-AC connectivity to a desktop or laptop computer through USB 3.0 - The USB867WAC22 USB 3.0 AC1200 Wireless Network Adapter lets you add Wireless-AC connectivity to a desktop or laptop computer through USB 3.0. With... more

$72.37

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech ST10000SPEX Single Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ether ST10000SPEX

StarTech ST10000SPEX Single Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ether ST10000SPEX

Insert the ST10000SPEX Single Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card from StarTech into an available x4 slot on your computer or workstation and begin taking advantage of network speeds up to 10 Gbps. With support for data transfer rates... more

$312.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(275,000+)
StarTech ST1000SPEX43 4-Port PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Car ST1000SPEX43

StarTech ST1000SPEX43 4-Port PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Car ST1000SPEX43

With four independent Gigabit Ethernet ports the ST1000SPEX43 4-Port PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card from StarTech allows you to connect to multiple networks simultaneously through a single PCIe slot. This card features full compliance with... more

$199.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(275,000+)
StarTech ST1000SPEXD4 StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC - PCI Express x1 - 2 Port(s) - 2 - Twisted Pair

StarTech ST1000SPEXD4 StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC - PCI Express x1 - 2 Port(s) - 2 - Twisted Pair

StarTech ST1000SPEXD4 Brand NewIncludes 2 Year Warranty Product # ST1000SPEXD4 Add dual Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot. The ST1000SPEXD4 PCI Express Dual-Port Gigabit Network Card lets you add two... more

$82.95

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC - Network adapter - PCIe low profi

StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC - Network adapter - PCIe low profi

About this item Connect a PCI Express-based PC directly to a fiber optic network using the 10/100 Mbps SFP of your choice. The PEX100SFP PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber Open SFP Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based PC directly to a... more

$67.45

FREE shipping

go to store
PEX10000SFP Startech - PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+ - Ne

PEX10000SFP Startech - PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+ - Ne

PEX10000SFP Startech - PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+ - Network Adapter. Key features : Device type - network adapter Form factor - plug-in card - low profile Interface (bus) type - pci express 2.0 x4 Dimensions (wxdxh)... more

$265.00

FREE shipping

go to store
PEX1000SFP2 Startech - Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card W/ Open Sfp - Netwo

PEX1000SFP2 Startech - Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card W/ Open Sfp - Netwo

PEX1000SFP2 Startech - Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card W/ Open Sfp - Network Adapter. Key features : Device type - network adapter Form factor - plug-in card - low profile Interface (bus) type - pci express x1 Dimensions (wxdxh) - 0.7... more

$154.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech Computer Products EC1000S 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card - Network Adapter

Startech Computer Products EC1000S 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card - Network Adapter

Upgrade network connectivity to support 1000 Mbps. The EC1000S Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card can be installed in a laptop ExpressCard port, for quick and hassle-free connections to a Gigabit Ethernet network.. With support for data transfer... more

$38.35

go to store
Startech.com 100mbps Pci Multi Mode St Fiber Ethernet Nic Network Adapter Card - Pci - 1 X St Duplex Network - 100base-fx - Low-profile (pci100mmst)

Startech.com 100mbps Pci Multi Mode St Fiber Ethernet Nic Network Adapter Card - Pci - 1 X St Duplex Network - 100base-fx - Low-profile (pci100mmst)

Add the speed, reliability, and security of a Fiber Ethernet connection to a PCI compatible PC! The PCI100MMST 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM ST) PCI Ethernet NIC offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution, enabling you to connect a computer directly to... more

$108.99 $79.53

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech.com Ac600 Wireless-ac Network Adapter - 802.11ac, Pci Express - Dual Band 2.4ghz And 5ghz Wireless Network Card - Pci Express - 600 Mbit/s - 2.40 Ghz Ism - 5 Ghz Unii (pex433wac11)

Startech.com Ac600 Wireless-ac Network Adapter - 802.11ac, Pci Express - Dual Band 2.4ghz And 5ghz Wireless Network Card - Pci Express - 600 Mbit/s - 2.40 Ghz Ism - 5 Ghz Unii (pex433wac11)

Add advanced 802.11ac Wi-Fi connectivity to a computer or server through a PCI Express slot - with dual band 2.4/5 GHz frequencies and up to 433 Mbps. Upgrade your desktop PC or server to powerful 802.11ac wireless networking. This AC600 network card... more

$46.37

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech 1-Port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network Car ST10GSPEXNB

StarTech 1-Port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network Car ST10GSPEXNB

[Pre Order - allow extra time] StarTech 1-Port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network Card NULL more

$340.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(275,000+)
Startech Computer Products PCI100MMST 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km - Network Adapter

Startech Computer Products PCI100MMST 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km - Network Adapter

Add the speed, reliability, and security of a Fiber Ethernet connection to a PCI compatible PC! The PCI100MMST 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM ST) PCI Ethernet NIC offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution, enabling you to connect a computer directly to... more

$84.95

go to store
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Intel #ST1000SPEXI

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Intel #ST1000SPEXI

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Intel I210 NIC - Single Port PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ Intel Chip - PCI Express x4 - 1 Port(s) - 1 - Twisted Pair more

$56.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card - P #ST4000PEXPSE

StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card - P #ST4000PEXPSE

StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card - PSE / PoE PCI Express NIC - PCI Express x4 - 4 Port(s) - 4 - Twisted Pair more

$253.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
HP 586444-001 Server Adapter Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

HP 586444-001 Server Adapter Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

HP 586444-001 NC550SFP DUAL PORT 10GBE SERVER ADAPTER NETWORK ADAPTER - PCI EXPRESS 2.0 X8 - 2 PORTS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK more

buy refurbished

$300.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
DELL 557M9 2 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL 557M9 2 Port Network Interface Card (nic) Networking

DELL 557M9 BROADCOM 5720 2-PORT PCI-E 2.0X1 1GBPS RJ45 HALF-HEIGHT W/O BRACKET. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$85.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
HP NC364T Network Adapter

HP NC364T Network Adapter

x4 - Fast Ethernet, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 4 Ports more

$43

compare prices
IBM NetXtreme 1000 T+ Network Adapter

IBM NetXtreme 1000 T+ Network Adapter

PCI-X - EN - Fast EN - Gigabit EN - Server Adapter more

$12

compare prices
IBM NetXtreme II Network Adapter

IBM NetXtreme II Network Adapter

Ethernet - x4 Single Port - PCI Express more

$15

compare prices
Intel AXXRMM2 Remote Management Adapter

Intel AXXRMM2 Remote Management Adapter

Connectivity Technology: Wired - Form Factor: Plug-in Module more

$81

compare prices
Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter EXPI9402PTBLK

Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter EXPI9402PTBLK

Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter, 2 x PCI Express 10/100/1000 Mbps, Multi-Gigabit Scalability, Increased Uptime, Advanced Server Features, Built on Intel Lead-Free Technology more

$18

compare prices
Intel pwla8390mt Network adapter

Intel pwla8390mt Network adapter

Network adapter - 1 GBps - 66 MHz - 1000 BASE T - IEEE 802.3X, Wi-Fi (IEEE 802.11b) - PC, Linux 64 KB more

$50

compare prices
startech.com 4-port pcie gigabit network adapter card - network adapter - pcie - gigabit ethernet x 4 - yellow, As Shown

startech.com 4-port pcie gigabit network adapter card - network adapter - pcie - gigabit ethernet x 4 - yellow, As Shown

add four gigabit ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through one pci express slot. now you can add four separate gigabit network ports to your client, server or workstation through just one pci express slot, to provide connectivity to... more

$184.99

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card - Network adapter - PCIe - 1000Base-FX, As Shown

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card - Network adapter - PCIe - 1000Base-FX, As Shown

About this item Connect a PCI Express-based desktop or rackmount PC directly to a Gigabit multimode SC fiber optic network. The PEX1000MMSC2 PCIe Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a desktop PC directly to a fiber optic network, by adding a... more

$145.97

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter

StarTech Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter

The StarTech Dual Port PCI Express Network Card Adapter has two ports with 25.5 Watts of power each. This offers you a network data connection and power on a single cable. This card supports the IEEE 802.3at (Type 1, 2) Power over Ethernet standard,... more

$121.35

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com - PEX867WAC22 - StarTech.com PCI Express AC1200 Dual Band Wireless-AC Network Adapter - PCIe 802.11ac WiFi, As Shown

StarTech.com - PEX867WAC22 - StarTech.com PCI Express AC1200 Dual Band Wireless-AC Network Adapter - PCIe 802.11ac WiFi, As Shown

Add high speed 802.11ac WiFi connectivity to a desktop PC through a PCI Express slot with dual band 2.4 5GHz frequencies and up to 867Mbps PCI Express AC1200 Dual Band WirelessAC Network Adapter PCIe 802.11ac WiFi Card WirelessAC Card 802.11abgnac 2... more

$70.73

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card - P, As Shown

StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card - P, As Shown

The ST4000PEXPSE 4-Port PoE NIC lets you add four Gigabit Power over Ethernet ports through a single PCI Express slot. Each port can provide up to 25.5W of power, combining network data and power over a single Ethernet cable for reduced cable clutter... more

$222.17

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech.Com PEX20000SFPI 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card With Open Sfp+ - Pcie, Intel Chip, As Shown

Startech.Com PEX20000SFPI 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card With Open Sfp+ - Pcie, Intel Chip, As Shown

Host Interface: PCI Express x4 Total Number of Ports: 2 Expansion Slot Type: SFP+ Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Network Technology: 10GBase-X Form Factor: Plug-in Card Height: 0.7 Width: 4.7 Depth: 5.3in Weight (Approximate): 3.60 oz Package... more

$286.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech ST10000SPEXI 1-Port 10G Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express - 10GbE NIC with Intel X550-AT Chip - 10GBase-T / Nbase-T Compliant

Startech ST10000SPEXI 1-Port 10G Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express - 10GbE NIC with Intel X550-AT Chip - 10GBase-T / Nbase-T Compliant

Model Brand: StarTech Model: ST10000SPEXI Details Speed: 10Gbps Connectors: 1 x RJ45 Interface: PCI-Express x4 LEDs: 1 x Link/Activity 1 x 10G/1G Speed Temperature: Operating Temperature 5 to 50 degree C (41 to 122 degree F) Storage Temperature -20 to... more

$284.77

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC, As Shown

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC, As Shown

Model Brand: StarTech Model: PEX1000SFP2 Details Speed: 1000Mbps Interface: PCI-Express Features Features: Connect a PCI Express-based desktop or rackmount PC directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice PCIe GbE Fiber Network... more

$142.80

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about NIC

Best prices on Startech network card in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Intel, StarTech and Sun. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.