You're in NIC

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Keyword

    StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (ST1000SPEX4)

    StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (ST1000SPEX4)

    This quad port PCIe 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card provides four Gigabit Ethernet ports and is fully compatible with IEEE 802.3/u/ab standards.Suitable for any PCI Express x4 enabled client, server or workstation, the Gigabit... more

    $198.27

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Open SFP Network Adapter NIC - PCIe Gbe SFP Fiber Optic Network Card - Server Adapter (PEX1000SFP)

    StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Open SFP Network Adapter NIC - PCIe Gbe SFP Fiber Optic Network Card - Server Adapter (PEX1000SFP)

    Connect a PCI Express-based PC directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice. The PEX1000SFP PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Open SFP Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based PC directly to a fiber optic network... more

    $162.11

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card Adapter - 2 Port PCIe NIC 10/100/100 Server Adapter with PoE PSE (ST2000PEXPSE)

    StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card Adapter - 2 Port PCIe NIC 10/100/100 Server Adapter with PoE PSE (ST2000PEXPSE)

    Add two Power-over-Ethernet Gigabit Ports to a PCI Express-enabled Computer. The ST2000PEXPSE Dual Port PoE NIC provides two 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE RJ45 ports that can provide up to 25.5W of power each, combining a network data connection and power on a... more

    $110.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech Network Adapter Switch Ethernet

    StarTech Network Adapter Switch Ethernet

    -Data Transfer Rate: 200 Mbps - 10 Base T, 100 Base TX - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u - 1 Ports more

    $3

    compare prices
    Dell Broadcom Netxteme Ii 57711 10Gbe Da Nic W/Toe & Isoe, Dual Port, Sfp+, Fh Pcie-8 Sfp+ Twinax/Transceivers Sold Separately

    Dell Broadcom Netxteme Ii 57711 10Gbe Da Nic W/Toe & Isoe, Dual Port, Sfp+, Fh Pcie-8 Sfp+ Twinax/Transceivers Sold Separately

    The NetXtreme II 57711 Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Mezzanine I/O Card from Dell delivers optimum networking performance with increased bandwidth and lower CPU utilization. This I/O card is the next generation Convergence Network Interface Cards (C-NIC)... more

    $780.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Dell Broadcom Dual Port 10GBASE-T 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Interface Card

    Dell Broadcom Dual Port 10GBASE-T 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Interface Card

    The Broadcom BCM957810A1008G from Dell TM is a dual-port 10Gbps Ethernet network interface card (NIC) with x8 PCI Express® host interface. The BCM957810A1008G NIC uses the BCM57810S MAC networking controller and the BCM84833 PHY to provide a dual... more

    $449.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    HP Compaq Network Card 10/100MHz NIC PCI Freedom III 227955-001

    HP Compaq Network Card 10/100MHz NIC PCI Freedom III 227955-001

    HP Compaq Network Card 10/100MHz NIC PCI Freedom III 227955-001 more

    buy refurbished

    $11.10

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com 1 Port PCI-Express Gigabit Network Server Adapter with REV E Intel 6 Chip NIC Card - Dual Profile (ST1000SPEX2)

    StarTech.com 1 Port PCI-Express Gigabit Network Server Adapter with REV E Intel 6 Chip NIC Card - Dual Profile (ST1000SPEX2)

    StarTech.com 1 Port PCI-Express Gigabit Network Server Adapter with REV E Intel 6 Chip NIC Card - Dual Profile (ST1000SPEX2) Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot The ST1000SPEX2 PCIe Gigabit Ethernet Network Card... more

    $25.63

    go to store
    StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (ST1000SPEX42)

    StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (ST1000SPEX42)

    Add four Gigabit network interfaces to a Desktop PC or Server with an available PCI Express x4 slot - The ST1000SPEX42 4-port Ethernet Card is an IEEE 802.3/u/ab standards compliant PCIe network adapter, which adds connections to up to four separate... more

    $180.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com Mini PCI Express Wireless N Card - 2T2R - PCI Express Half Mini Wireless NIC

    StarTech.com Mini PCI Express Wireless N Card - 2T2R - PCI Express Half Mini Wireless NIC

    Add high speed Wireless-N connectivity through a Mini PCI Express slot - The MPEX300WN2X2 Mini PCI Express Wireless N Card lets you add high-speed 802.11n network connectivity to your laptop or small form factor system, with support for data transfer... more

    $18.29

    go to store
    3Com Fast EtherLink Network adapter Ethernet

    3Com Fast EtherLink Network adapter Ethernet

    Network adapter, Ethernet - 100 MBps - 10 Base T - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - PC more

    $19

    compare prices
    StarTech.com 2 Port PCI Express (PCIe) USB 3.0 Card with UASP - SATA Power - USB adapter - (PEXUSB3

    StarTech.com 2 Port PCI Express (PCIe) USB 3.0 Card with UASP - SATA Power - USB adapter - (PEXUSB3

    Add 2 SuperSpeed USB 3.0 ports with SATA power to your PCI Express-enabled PC. more

    $25

    compare prices
    StarTech.com 2 Port 1394a PCI Express FireWire Card - PCIe FireWire Adapter - FireWire adapter - (P

    StarTech.com 2 Port 1394a PCI Express FireWire Card - PCIe FireWire Adapter - FireWire adapter - (P

    Add 2 native FireWire 400 ports to your desktop through a PCI Express slot. more

    $20

    compare prices
    StarTech.com 4 Port PCIe Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card - 4 - Twisted Pair - Full-height

    StarTech.com 4 Port PCIe Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card - 4 - Twisted Pair - Full-height

    Add four Gigabit network interfaces to a Desktop PC or Server with an available PCI Express x4 slot. The ST1000SPEX42 4-port Ethernet Card is an IEEE 802.3/u/ab standards compliant PCIe network adapter, which adds connections to up to four separate... more

    $249.99 $184.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km - PCI-X - 1 x SC Network - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profile

    StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km - PCI-X - 1 x SC Network - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profile

    The PCI100MMSC 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM SC) PCI Ethernet Adapter Card offers the perfect Fiber-to-the-desk solution allowing you to add a multimode SC fiber port to your system through an available standard or low-profile PCI slot.A simple solution for... more

    $129.99 $90.24

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    StarTech.com 100 Mbps Full/Low Profile MM SC Fiber PCI NIC Card PCI100MMSC

    StarTech.com 100 Mbps Full/Low Profile MM SC Fiber PCI NIC Card PCI100MMSC

    StarTech.com 100 Mbps Full/Low Profile MM SC Fiber PCI NIC Card PCI100MMSC more

    $186.73

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card - PCI Express - 1 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Intern

    StarTech.com Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card - PCI Express - 1 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Intern

    StarTech.com Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card - PCI Express - 1 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Intern more

    $131.79

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Xircom XE2000 Network adapter

    Xircom XE2000 Network adapter

    Network adapter - 100 MBps - 100 BASE TX - Ethernet - PC 32 KB more

    $11

    compare prices
    Netgear 10/100 Low Profile Network Adapter Ethernet

    Netgear 10/100 Low Profile Network Adapter Ethernet

    Model: FA311 - Network Adapter, Ethernet - 100 Mbps - 100 Base TX - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - PC, Linux more

    $9

    compare prices
    Encore Enewi-2xn45 Wireless-n Low-profile Pcie X1 Nic Card With 2x 5dbi Antennas

    Encore Enewi-2xn45 Wireless-n Low-profile Pcie X1 Nic Card With 2x 5dbi Antennas

    Encore ENEWI-2XN45 Wireless-N Low-Profile PCIe x1 NIC Card with 2x 5dBi Antennas Ideal for Surfing the Web, Sharing Files, Streaming Video, and Playing Online Games Up to 6 Times Faster than Wireless G Up to 300 Mbps Transfer Speed GreenWLAN optimum... more

    $16.99

    go to store

    More information about NIC

    Best prices on Startech nic card in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like StarTech. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide