LH1690C-SC PCI-E Fiber Adapter, 1000BASE-SX, Multim

LH1690C-SC PCI-E Fiber Adapter, 1000BASE-SX, Multim

Full Product Specifications: Click to view. LH1690C-SC PCI-E Fiber Adapter, 1000BASE-SX, Multim is a network interface cards product made by Black Box network devices. more

$338.30 $242.03

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
LH1360C-SC PCI Fiber Adapter, 100Base-FX, Multimode

LH1360C-SC PCI Fiber Adapter, 100Base-FX, Multimode

Full Product Specifications: Click to view. LH1360C-SC PCI Fiber Adapter, 100Base-FX, Multimode is a network interface cards product made by Black Box network devices. more

$163.60 $117.95

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
LH1660C-SC PCI Fiber Adapter, 1000BASE-SX, 64-/32-B

LH1660C-SC PCI Fiber Adapter, 1000BASE-SX, 64-/32-B

Full Product Specifications: Click to view. LH1660C-SC PCI Fiber Adapter, 1000BASE-SX, 64-/32-B is a network interface cards product made by Black Box network devices. more

$290.85 $171.99

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
LH1660C-LC PCI Fiber Adapter, 1000BASE-SX, 64-/32-B

LH1660C-LC PCI Fiber Adapter, 1000BASE-SX, 64-/32-B

Full Product Specifications: Click to view. LH1660C-LC PCI Fiber Adapter, 1000BASE-SX, 64-/32-B is a network interface cards product made by Black Box network devices. more

$239.95 $171.99

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)

More information about NIC

Best prices on Transition networks interface card in NIC. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.