You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Cisco SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM MMF 3rd Party Trans

Cisco SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM MMF 3rd Party Trans

15454-SFP-200-MT GJU Cisco SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module MemoryTen, MemoryTen

$79.98

Free shipping

OEMPCWorld.com

Show
Hide
Hide