You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP mini-

1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP mini-

GLC-SX-MM-MT GAK 1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver, Cisco/3rd ... more

1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP mini-

GLC-SX-MM-MT GAK 1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver, Cisco/3rd

$48.98

FREE shipping

go to store
OC-48c/STM-16 1310nm wavelength, 15Km distance, SMF, SFP Cisco 3rd Par

OC-48c/STM-16 1310nm wavelength, 15Km distance, SMF, SFP Cisco 3rd Par

GEZ OC-48c/STM-16 1310nm wavelength, 15Km distance, SMF, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver module ... more

OC-48c/STM-16 1310nm wavelength, 15Km distance, SMF, SFP Cisco 3rd Par

GEZ OC-48c/STM-16 1310nm wavelength, 15Km distance, SMF, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver module

$398.98

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1490nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd P

1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1490nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd P

GAJ 1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1490nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module, Algilestar ... more

1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1490nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd P

GAJ 1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1490nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module, Algilestar

$298.98

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1510nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd P

1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1510nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd P

CWDM-SFP-1510-MT GEK 1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1510nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module MemoryTen Brand, MemoryTen ... more

1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1510nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd P

CWDM-SFP-1510-MT GEK 1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1510nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module MemoryTen Brand, MemoryTen

$168.98

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1510nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd P

1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1510nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd P

GEK 1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1510nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module MemoryTen Brand ... more

1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1510nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd P

GEK 1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1510nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module MemoryTen Brand

$168.98

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1570nm Wavelength, 80Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd P

1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1570nm Wavelength, 80Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd P

GJA 1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1570nm Wavelength, 80Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module MemoryTen Brand ... more

1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1570nm Wavelength, 80Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd P

GJA 1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1570nm Wavelength, 80Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module MemoryTen Brand

$168.98

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1530nm Wavelength, 80Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd P

1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1530nm Wavelength, 80Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd P

GDX 1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1530nm Wavelength, 80Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module MemoryTen Brand ... more

1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1530nm Wavelength, 80Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd P

GDX 1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1530nm Wavelength, 80Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module MemoryTen Brand

$168.98

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1610nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd P

1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1610nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd P

GFB 1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1610nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module MemoryTen Brand ... more

1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1610nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd P

GFB 1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1610nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module MemoryTen Brand

$168.98

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1570nm Wavelength, 80Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd P

1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1570nm Wavelength, 80Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd P

CWDM-SFP-1570-MT GJA 1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1570nm Wavelength, 80Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module MemoryTen Brand, MemoryTen ... more

1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1570nm Wavelength, 80Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd P

CWDM-SFP-1570-MT GJA 1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1570nm Wavelength, 80Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module MemoryTen Brand, MemoryTen

$168.98

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1610nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd P

1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1610nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd P

CWDM-SFP-1610-MT GFB 1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1610nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module MemoryTen Brand, MemoryTen ... more

1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1610nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd P

CWDM-SFP-1610-MT GFB 1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1610nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module MemoryTen Brand, MemoryTen

$168.98

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1490nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd P

1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1490nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd P

CWDM-SFP-1490-MT GAJ 1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1490nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module MemoryTen Brand, MemoryTen ... more

1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1490nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd P

CWDM-SFP-1490-MT GAJ 1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1490nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module MemoryTen Brand, MemoryTen

$258.98

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1550nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd P

1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1550nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd P

CWDM-SFP-1550-MT GIZ 1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1550nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module MemoryTen Brand, MemoryTen ... more

1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1550nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd P

CWDM-SFP-1550-MT GIZ 1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1550nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module MemoryTen Brand, MemoryTen

$168.98

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1490nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd P

1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1490nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd P

GAJ 1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1490nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module MemoryTen Brand, Algilestar ... more

1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1490nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd P

GAJ 1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1490nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module MemoryTen Brand, Algilestar

$298.98

FREE shipping

go to store
10GBASE-LR, 10Gbps, 1310nm wavelength, 10Km Disctance, SMF, SFP+ Cisco

10GBASE-LR, 10Gbps, 1310nm wavelength, 10Km Disctance, SMF, SFP+ Cisco

GNY 10GBASE-LR, 10Gbps, 1310nm wavelength, 10Km Disctance, SMF, SFP+ Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver module ... more

10GBASE-LR, 10Gbps, 1310nm wavelength, 10Km Disctance, SMF, SFP+ Cisco

GNY 10GBASE-LR, 10Gbps, 1310nm wavelength, 10Km Disctance, SMF, SFP+ Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver module

$398.99

FREE shipping

go to store
10GBASE-SR, 10Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 300M Disctance, MMF, SFP+ Cisco

10GBASE-SR, 10Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 300M Disctance, MMF, SFP+ Cisco

GMJ 10GBASE-SR, 10Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 300M Disctance, MMF, SFP+ Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver module ... more

10GBASE-SR, 10Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 300M Disctance, MMF, SFP+ Cisco

GMJ 10GBASE-SR, 10Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 300M Disctance, MMF, SFP+ Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver module

$398.98

FREE shipping

go to store
10GBASE-SR, 10Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 300M Disctance, MMF, SFP+ Cisco

10GBASE-SR, 10Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 300M Disctance, MMF, SFP+ Cisco

SFP-10G-SR-MT GMJ 10GBASE-SR, 10Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 300M Disctance, MMF, SFP+ Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver module, MemoryTen ... more

10GBASE-SR, 10Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 300M Disctance, MMF, SFP+ Cisco

SFP-10G-SR-MT GMJ 10GBASE-SR, 10Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 300M Disctance, MMF, SFP+ Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver module, MemoryTen

$248.98

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-X, 1GB/2Gbps, 1590nm Wavelength, 120Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3r

1000BASE-X, 1GB/2Gbps, 1590nm Wavelength, 120Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3r

GEY 1000BASE-X, 1GB/2Gbps, 1590nm Wavelength, 120Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module MemoryTen Brand ... more

1000BASE-X, 1GB/2Gbps, 1590nm Wavelength, 120Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3r

GEY 1000BASE-X, 1GB/2Gbps, 1590nm Wavelength, 120Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module MemoryTen Brand

$168.98

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-ZX, 1Gbps, 1550nm wavelength, 70km distance, SMF, SFP Cisco

1000BASE-ZX, 1Gbps, 1550nm wavelength, 70km distance, SMF, SFP Cisco

GBJ 1000BASE-ZX, 1Gbps, 1550nm wavelength, 70km distance, SMF, SFP Cisco 3rd party transceiver module ... more

1000BASE-ZX, 1Gbps, 1550nm wavelength, 70km distance, SMF, SFP Cisco

GBJ 1000BASE-ZX, 1Gbps, 1550nm wavelength, 70km distance, SMF, SFP Cisco 3rd party transceiver module

$398.99

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-X, 1GB/2Gbps, 1590nm Wavelength, 120Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3r

1000BASE-X, 1GB/2Gbps, 1590nm Wavelength, 120Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3r

CWDM-SFP-1590-MT GEY 1000BASE-X, 1GB/2Gbps, 1590nm Wavelength, 120Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module MemoryTen Brand, MemoryTen ... more

1000BASE-X, 1GB/2Gbps, 1590nm Wavelength, 120Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3r

CWDM-SFP-1590-MT GEY 1000BASE-X, 1GB/2Gbps, 1590nm Wavelength, 120Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module MemoryTen Brand, MemoryTen

$274.99

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-X, 1G/2G FC, 1470nm Wavelength, 80km distance, SMF, SFP Cisco

1000BASE-X, 1G/2G FC, 1470nm Wavelength, 80km distance, SMF, SFP Cisco

GAF 1000BASE-X, 1G/2G FC, 1470nm Wavelength, 80km distance, SMF, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver MemoryTen brand ... more

1000BASE-X, 1G/2G FC, 1470nm Wavelength, 80km distance, SMF, SFP Cisco

GAF 1000BASE-X, 1G/2G FC, 1470nm Wavelength, 80km distance, SMF, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver MemoryTen brand

$258.98

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 1000BASE-BX10 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX Wavelength Intermediate-reac

Cisco 1000BASE-BX10 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX Wavelength Intermediate-reac

GKO Cisco 1000BASE-BX10 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX Wavelength Intermediate-reach (10 km) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module258. ... more

Cisco 1000BASE-BX10 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX Wavelength Intermediate-reac

GKO Cisco 1000BASE-BX10 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX Wavelength Intermediate-reach (10 km) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module258.

$258.98

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 1000BASE-BX10 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX Wavelength Intermediate-reac

Cisco 1000BASE-BX10 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX Wavelength Intermediate-reac

GKP Cisco 1000BASE-BX10 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX Wavelength Intermediate-reach (10 km) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module ... more

Cisco 1000BASE-BX10 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX Wavelength Intermediate-reac

GKP Cisco 1000BASE-BX10 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX Wavelength Intermediate-reach (10 km) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module

$258.98

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-X, 1G/2G, 1470nm Wavelength, 80km distance, SMF, GBIC Cisco 3

1000BASE-X, 1G/2G, 1470nm Wavelength, 80km distance, SMF, GBIC Cisco 3

CWDM-GBIC-1470-MT GAG 1000BASE-X, 1G/2G, 1470nm Wavelength, 80km distance, SMF, GBIC Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver MemoryTen brand, Memory Ten ... more

1000BASE-X, 1G/2G, 1470nm Wavelength, 80km distance, SMF, GBIC Cisco 3

CWDM-GBIC-1470-MT GAG 1000BASE-X, 1G/2G, 1470nm Wavelength, 80km distance, SMF, GBIC Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver MemoryTen brand, Memory Ten

$188.98

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 100Base-BX 1310-nm TX/1550-nm RX Wavelength Intermediate-reach (

Cisco 100Base-BX 1310-nm TX/1550-nm RX Wavelength Intermediate-reach (

GJD Cisco 100Base-BX 1310-nm TX/1550-nm RX Wavelength Intermediate-reach (10 km) SMF Transceiver 3rd Party Module ... more

Cisco 100Base-BX 1310-nm TX/1550-nm RX Wavelength Intermediate-reach (

GJD Cisco 100Base-BX 1310-nm TX/1550-nm RX Wavelength Intermediate-reach (10 km) SMF Transceiver 3rd Party Module

$148.98

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 100-Base-BX 1310-nm TX/1550-nm RX Wavelength Intermediate-reach

Cisco 100-Base-BX 1310-nm TX/1550-nm RX Wavelength Intermediate-reach

GLC-FE-100BX-U-MT GJD Cisco 100-Base-BX 1310-nm TX/1550-nm RX Wavelength Intermediate-reach (10 km) SMF Transceiver 3rd Party Module, MemoryTen ... more

Cisco 100-Base-BX 1310-nm TX/1550-nm RX Wavelength Intermediate-reach

GLC-FE-100BX-U-MT GJD Cisco 100-Base-BX 1310-nm TX/1550-nm RX Wavelength Intermediate-reach (10 km) SMF Transceiver 3rd Party Module, MemoryTen

$148.98

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 3rd Party OC-3/STM-1 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver mo

Cisco 3rd Party OC-3/STM-1 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver mo

SFP-OC3-MM-MT GFM Cisco 3rd Party OC-3/STM-1 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-n, Memory Ten ... more

Cisco 3rd Party OC-3/STM-1 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver mo

SFP-OC3-MM-MT GFM Cisco 3rd Party OC-3/STM-1 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-n, Memory Ten

$198.98

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 3rd Party OC-3/STM-1 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver mo

Cisco 3rd Party OC-3/STM-1 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver mo

GFM Cisco 3rd Party OC-3/STM-1 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, MMF, LC connector ... more

Cisco 3rd Party OC-3/STM-1 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver mo

GFM Cisco 3rd Party OC-3/STM-1 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, MMF, LC connector

$198.98

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 3rd Party OC-12/STM-4 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver m

Cisco 3rd Party OC-12/STM-4 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver m

SFP-OC12-SR-MT GFO Cisco 3rd Party OC-12/STM-4 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector., MemoryTen ... more

Cisco 3rd Party OC-12/STM-4 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver m

SFP-OC12-SR-MT GFO Cisco 3rd Party OC-12/STM-4 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector., MemoryTen

$198.98

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-GE-L

SFP-GE-L

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX/LH- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1300 nm Wavelength- Extended Operating Temperature- DOM Support- LC Connector- up to 10km reach ... more

SFP-GE-L

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX/LH- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1300 nm Wavelength- Extended Operating Temperature- DOM Support- LC Connector- up to 10km reach

$59.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-GE-L-40

SFP-GE-L-40

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX/LH- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1300 nm Wavelength- Extended Operating Temperature- DOM Support- LC Connector- up to 40km reach ... more

SFP-GE-L-40

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX/LH- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1300 nm Wavelength- Extended Operating Temperature- DOM Support- LC Connector- up to 40km reach

$139.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-SX-MM-E

GLC-SX-MM-E

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 2km reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet ... more

GLC-SX-MM-E

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 2km reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet

$149.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-LH-SM

GLC-LH-SM

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet ... more

GLC-LH-SM

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-LH-SM-20

GLC-LH-SM-20

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 20km reach (Distance) ... more

GLC-LH-SM-20

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 20km reach (Distance)

$59.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-LH-SM-E

GLC-LH-SM-E

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance) ... more

GLC-LH-SM-E

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance)

$109.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-LH-SM-40

GLC-LH-SM-40

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance) ... more

GLC-LH-SM-40

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance)

$109.00

FREE shipping

go to store
WS-G5486

WS-G5486

WS-G5486 FluxLight Brand Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver - 1000BASE-LX- GBIC Module- 1310nm Wavelength- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- SC Connector- up to 10km reach (Distance) ... more

WS-G5486

WS-G5486 FluxLight Brand Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver - 1000BASE-LX- GBIC Module- 1310nm Wavelength- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- SC Connector- up to 10km reach (Distance)

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-GE-100FX

GLC-GE-100FX

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 100BASE-FX- 1310nm Wavelength- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 2km reach (Distance)- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Fast Ethernet Interface Converter ... more

GLC-GE-100FX

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 100BASE-FX- 1310nm Wavelength- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 2km reach (Distance)- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Fast Ethernet Interface Converter

$199.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-FE-100FX

GLC-FE-100FX

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 100BASE-FX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 2km reach (Distance) ... more

GLC-FE-100FX

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 100BASE-FX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 2km reach (Distance)

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-SX-MM-RGD

GLC-SX-MM-RGD

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)- Ruggedized -40C to +85C operating temperature ... more

GLC-SX-MM-RGD

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)- Ruggedized -40C to +85C operating temperature

$99.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-SX-MM

GLC-SX-MM

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet ... more

GLC-SX-MM

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet

$29.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide