You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

10GBASE-SR/SW, 850nm Wavelength, 300M Distance, MMF, SFP+, Finisar 3rd

10GBASE-SR/SW, 850nm Wavelength, 300M Distance, MMF, SFP+, Finisar 3rd

GOC 10GBASE-SR/SW, 850nm Wavelength, 300M Distance, MMF, SFP+, Finisar 3rd party Transceiver Module ... more

10GBASE-SR/SW, 850nm Wavelength, 300M Distance, MMF, SFP+, Finisar 3rd

GOC 10GBASE-SR/SW, 850nm Wavelength, 300M Distance, MMF, SFP+, Finisar 3rd party Transceiver Module

$258.98

FREE shipping

go to store
Nortel 1000Base-SX SFP Wavelenght 850nm Short-reach 550m MMF 3rd Party

Nortel 1000Base-SX SFP Wavelenght 850nm Short-reach 550m MMF 3rd Party

GKW Nortel 1000Base-SX SFP Wavelenght 850nm Short-reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module ... more

Nortel 1000Base-SX SFP Wavelenght 850nm Short-reach 550m MMF 3rd Party

GKW Nortel 1000Base-SX SFP Wavelenght 850nm Short-reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module

$79.98

FREE shipping

go to store
Agilent SFP 1000BASE-SX 850nm, 550m MMF HFBR 5720L 3rd Party Transceiv

Agilent SFP 1000BASE-SX 850nm, 550m MMF HFBR 5720L 3rd Party Transceiv

GII Agilent SFP 1000BASE-SX 850nm, 550m MMF HFBR 5720L 3rd Party Transceiver Module ... more

Agilent SFP 1000BASE-SX 850nm, 550m MMF HFBR 5720L 3rd Party Transceiv

GII Agilent SFP 1000BASE-SX 850nm, 550m MMF HFBR 5720L 3rd Party Transceiver Module

$47.98

FREE shipping

go to store
Agilent SFP 1000BASE-SX 850nm, 550m MMF HFBR 5720L 3rd Party Transceiv

Agilent SFP 1000BASE-SX 850nm, 550m MMF HFBR 5720L 3rd Party Transceiv

HFBR-5720L-MT GII Agilent SFP 1000BASE-SX 850nm, 550m MMF HFBR 5720L 3rd Party Transceiver Module, Memoryten ... more

Agilent SFP 1000BASE-SX 850nm, 550m MMF HFBR 5720L 3rd Party Transceiv

HFBR-5720L-MT GII Agilent SFP 1000BASE-SX 850nm, 550m MMF HFBR 5720L 3rd Party Transceiver Module, Memoryten

$47.98

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-LX, 1.25Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Distance, MMF, SFP Nort

1000BASE-LX, 1.25Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Distance, MMF, SFP Nort

GET 1000BASE-LX, 1.25Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Distance, MMF, SFP Nortel 3rd Party Transceiver Module ... more

1000BASE-LX, 1.25Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Distance, MMF, SFP Nort

GET 1000BASE-LX, 1.25Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Distance, MMF, SFP Nortel 3rd Party Transceiver Module

$174.98

FREE shipping

go to store
1000Base-LX/LC, 2Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km distance, MMF, SFP, HP

1000Base-LX/LC, 2Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km distance, MMF, SFP, HP

GIU 1000Base-LX/LC, 2Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km distance, MMF, SFP, HP 3rd Party Transceiver with DDM, MemoryTen ... more

1000Base-LX/LC, 2Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km distance, MMF, SFP, HP

GIU 1000Base-LX/LC, 2Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km distance, MMF, SFP, HP 3rd Party Transceiver with DDM, MemoryTen

$124.98

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 4km SMF Avago SFP Original Transce

1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 4km SMF Avago SFP Original Transce

AFCT-57R5APZ GJN 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 4km SMF Avago SFP Original Transceiver Module, Avago ... more

1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 4km SMF Avago SFP Original Transce

AFCT-57R5APZ GJN 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 4km SMF Avago SFP Original Transceiver Module, Avago

$98.98

FREE shipping

go to store
1000Base-LX/LC, 2Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km distance, MMF, SFP, HP

1000Base-LX/LC, 2Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km distance, MMF, SFP, HP

J4859C-MT GIU 1000Base-LX/LC, 2Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km distance, MMF, SFP, HP 3rd Party Transceiver with DDM, MemoryTen ... more

1000Base-LX/LC, 2Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km distance, MMF, SFP, HP

J4859C-MT GIU 1000Base-LX/LC, 2Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km distance, MMF, SFP, HP 3rd Party Transceiver with DDM, MemoryTen

$124.98

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-LX/LH, 1.25Gbps, 1310nm wavelength, 2km distance, MMF, SFP Mo

1000BASE-LX/LH, 1.25Gbps, 1310nm wavelength, 2km distance, MMF, SFP Mo

GNW 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1.25Gbps, 1310nm wavelength, 2km distance, MMF, SFP Moxa 3rd Party transceiver module ... more

1000BASE-LX/LH, 1.25Gbps, 1310nm wavelength, 2km distance, MMF, SFP Mo

GNW 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1.25Gbps, 1310nm wavelength, 2km distance, MMF, SFP Moxa 3rd Party transceiver module

$168.98

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 4km SMF Avago SFP Original Transce

1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 4km SMF Avago SFP Original Transce

GJN 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 4km SMF Avago SFP Original Transceiver Module ... more

1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 4km SMF Avago SFP Original Transce

GJN 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 4km SMF Avago SFP Original Transceiver Module

$98.98

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-LH, 2GB, 1310nm wavelength, 10km distance, SMF, SFP JDS Unip

1000BASE-LH, 2GB, 1310nm wavelength, 10km distance, SMF, SFP JDS Unip

GKS 1000BASE-LH, 2GB, 1310nm wavelength, 10km distance, SMF, SFP JDS Uniphase Original Transceiver Module, JDSU ... more

1000BASE-LH, 2GB, 1310nm wavelength, 10km distance, SMF, SFP JDS Unip

GKS 1000BASE-LH, 2GB, 1310nm wavelength, 10km distance, SMF, SFP JDS Uniphase Original Transceiver Module, JDSU

$178.98

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10KM Distance Transceiver Module Fin

1000BASE-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10KM Distance Transceiver Module Fin

FTRJ1319P1BTL GLP 1000BASE-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10KM Distance Transceiver Module Finisar Original, Finisar ... more

1000BASE-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10KM Distance Transceiver Module Fin

FTRJ1319P1BTL GLP 1000BASE-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10KM Distance Transceiver Module Finisar Original, Finisar

$128.98

FREE shipping

go to store
1000Base-LH, 4.24Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km distance, SMF, SFP HP S

1000Base-LH, 4.24Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km distance, SMF, SFP HP S

GKX 1000Base-LH, 4.24Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km distance, SMF, SFP HP SFP Original Transceiver ... more

1000Base-LH, 4.24Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km distance, SMF, SFP HP S

GKX 1000Base-LH, 4.24Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km distance, SMF, SFP HP SFP Original Transceiver

$498.98

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-ZX, 1.25Gbps, 1550nm wavelength, 100km distance, SMF, SFP Cis

1000BASE-ZX, 1.25Gbps, 1550nm wavelength, 100km distance, SMF, SFP Cis

GEC 1000BASE-ZX, 1.25Gbps, 1550nm wavelength, 100km distance, SMF, SFP Cisco original transceiver module ... more

1000BASE-ZX, 1.25Gbps, 1550nm wavelength, 100km distance, SMF, SFP Cis

GEC 1000BASE-ZX, 1.25Gbps, 1550nm wavelength, 100km distance, SMF, SFP Cisco original transceiver module

$548.98

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-LX/LH, 4.25Gbps, 1300 nm wavelength, 20km distance, SMF, SFP

1000BASE-LX/LH, 4.25Gbps, 1300 nm wavelength, 20km distance, SMF, SFP

GOV 1000BASE-LX/LH, 4.25Gbps, 1300 nm wavelength, 20km distance, SMF, SFP JDSU original Transceiver Moudle Used ... more

1000BASE-LX/LH, 4.25Gbps, 1300 nm wavelength, 20km distance, SMF, SFP

GOV 1000BASE-LX/LH, 4.25Gbps, 1300 nm wavelength, 20km distance, SMF, SFP JDSU original Transceiver Moudle Used

$47.98

FREE shipping

go to store
1000Base-LH, 4.24Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km distance, SMF, SFP HP S

1000Base-LH, 4.24Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km distance, SMF, SFP HP S

AE493A GKX 1000Base-LH, 4.24Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km distance, SMF, SFP HP SFP Original Transceiver, HP ... more

1000Base-LH, 4.24Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km distance, SMF, SFP HP S

AE493A GKX 1000Base-LH, 4.24Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km distance, SMF, SFP HP SFP Original Transceiver, HP

$498.98

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-LX/LH, 4.25Gbps, 1300 nm wavelength, 20km distance, SMF, SFP

1000BASE-LX/LH, 4.25Gbps, 1300 nm wavelength, 20km distance, SMF, SFP

64P0385 GOV 1000BASE-LX/LH, 4.25Gbps, 1300 nm wavelength, 20km distance, SMF, SFP JDSU original Transceiver Moudle Used, JDSU ... more

1000BASE-LX/LH, 4.25Gbps, 1300 nm wavelength, 20km distance, SMF, SFP

64P0385 GOV 1000BASE-LX/LH, 4.25Gbps, 1300 nm wavelength, 20km distance, SMF, SFP JDSU original Transceiver Moudle Used, JDSU

$47.98

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-SX-MM-RGD

GLC-SX-MM-RGD

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)- Ruggedized -40C to +85C operating temperature ... more

GLC-SX-MM-RGD

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)- Ruggedized -40C to +85C operating temperature

$99.00

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-1GE-SX

EX-SFP-1GE-SX

FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX- 1000BASE-SX- 1 Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- up to 550m link length- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Dual LC-type Connector ... more

EX-SFP-1GE-SX

FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX- 1000BASE-SX- 1 Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- up to 550m link length- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Dual LC-type Connector

$29.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-1GE-SX

SFP-1GE-SX

FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 1 Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- up to 550m link length- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Dual LC-type Connector ... more

SFP-1GE-SX

FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 1 Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- up to 550m link length- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Dual LC-type Connector

$39.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-GE-S

SFP-GE-S

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM) ... more

SFP-GE-S

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-SX-MM-E

GLC-SX-MM-E

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 2km reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet ... more

GLC-SX-MM-E

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 2km reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet

$149.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DS-SFP-FC4G-SW

DS-SFP-FC4G-SW

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1/2/4 Gbps Data Rate- Fibre Channel- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach @ 1.0625 Gbps ... more

DS-SFP-FC4G-SW

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1/2/4 Gbps Data Rate- Fibre Channel- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach @ 1.0625 Gbps

$89.00

FREE shipping

go to store
WS-G5484

WS-G5484

FluxLight Brand Cisco Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver - 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- GBIC Module- SC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach (Distance) ... more

WS-G5484

FluxLight Brand Cisco Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver - 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- GBIC Module- SC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)

$39.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW

DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 2G Fibre Channel- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Short-wave (SW)- up to 500 meter reach @ 1.0625 GBd- up to 300 meter reach @... ... more

DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 2G Fibre Channel- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Short-wave (SW)- up to 500 meter reach @ 1.0625 GBd- up to 300 meter reach @...

$79.00

FREE shipping

go to store
108873241

108873241

FluxLight Brand 100% Avaya Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Duplex LC Connector- up to 550 meter link length ... more

108873241

FluxLight Brand 100% Avaya Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Duplex LC Connector- up to 550 meter link length

$39.00

FREE shipping

go to store
10051

10051

FluxLight Brand 100% Extreme Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- LC Connector- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) (Mini-GBIC) ... more

10051

FluxLight Brand 100% Extreme Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- LC Connector- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) (Mini-GBIC)

$39.00

FREE shipping

go to store
3CSFP91

3CSFP91

FluxLight Brand 100% 3Com Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Optional Digital Diagnostics Function- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ... more

3CSFP91

FluxLight Brand 100% 3Com Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Optional Digital Diagnostics Function- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)

$39.00

FREE shipping

go to store
3CGBIC91

3CGBIC91

FluxLight Brand 3Com compatible - 1000BASE-SX GBIC Pluggable Transceiver - 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- SC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- GBIC Module ... more

3CGBIC91

FluxLight Brand 3Com compatible - 1000BASE-SX GBIC Pluggable Transceiver - 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- SC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- GBIC Module

$39.00

FREE shipping

go to store
AA1419013

AA1419013

FluxLight Brand 100% Nortel Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ... more

AA1419013

FluxLight Brand 100% Nortel Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)

$39.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DEM-311GT

DEM-311GT

FluxLight Brand 100% D-Link Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- up to 550 meter link length ... more

DEM-311GT

FluxLight Brand 100% D-Link Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- up to 550 meter link length

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
XFP-10G-MM-SR

XFP-10G-MM-SR

FluxLight Brand 100% Compatible Cisco XFP Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-SR- 850nm Wavelength- XFP Module- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) ... more

XFP-10G-MM-SR

FluxLight Brand 100% Compatible Cisco XFP Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-SR- 850nm Wavelength- XFP Module- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)

$479.00

FREE shipping

go to store
"J4858-E (series A, B, or C)"

"J4858-E (series A, B, or C)"

"FluxLight brand 100% HP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Extended Reach- 1000BASE-SX- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- DDM Function- 40km Available Series: A, B, C" ... more

"J4858-E (series A, B, or C)"

"FluxLight brand 100% HP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Extended Reach- 1000BASE-SX- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- DDM Function- 40km Available Series: A, B, C"

$109.00

FREE shipping

go to store
"J4858 (series A, B, or C)"

"J4858 (series A, B, or C)"

"FluxLight Compatible HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC network adapter - 1000BASE-SX- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- DDM Function Available Series: A, B, C" ... more

"J4858 (series A, B, or C)"

"FluxLight Compatible HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC network adapter - 1000BASE-SX- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- DDM Function Available Series: A, B, C"

$39.00

FREE shipping

go to store
X2-10GB-SR

X2-10GB-SR

FluxLight brand 100% Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-SR- 850nm Wavelength- X2 Module- 10 Gbp/s Data Rate- Short-reach (SR)- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- SC Duplex Connector- up to 300 meter reach (Distance) ... more

X2-10GB-SR

FluxLight brand 100% Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-SR- 850nm Wavelength- X2 Module- 10 Gbp/s Data Rate- Short-reach (SR)- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- SC Duplex Connector- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)

$599.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Generic EX-SFP-1GE-SX for Juniper, 1000BASE-SX SFP, 1.25 Gbps, LC Connector, 850 Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) , Up to 550m Distance

Generic EX-SFP-1GE-SX for Juniper, 1000BASE-SX SFP, 1.25 Gbps, LC Connector, 850 Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) , Up to 550m Distance

Specifications Part Number: EX-SFP-1GE-SX Package: SFP Data Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Distance/Power Budget: 550m Optical Components LD: VCSEL PD: PIN Output Power: -9~-4dBm Receiver Sensitivity: -17dBm Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V... ... more

Generic EX-SFP-1GE-SX for Juniper, 1000BASE-SX SFP, 1.25 Gbps, LC Connector, 850 Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) , Up to 550m Distance

Specifications Part Number: EX-SFP-1GE-SX Package: SFP Data Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Distance/Power Budget: 550m Optical Components LD: VCSEL PD: PIN Output Power: -9~-4dBm Receiver Sensitivity: -17dBm Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V...

Amazon Marketplace

$14.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Generic JX-SFP-1GE-SX for Juniper, 1000BASE-SX SFP, 1.25 Gbps, LC Connector, 850 Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) , Up to 550m Distance

Generic JX-SFP-1GE-SX for Juniper, 1000BASE-SX SFP, 1.25 Gbps, LC Connector, 850 Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) , Up to 550m Distance

Specifications Part Number: JX-SFP-1GE-SX Package: SFP Data Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Distance/Power Budget: 550m Optical Components LD: VCSEL PD: PIN Output Power: -9~-4dBm Receiver Sensitivity: -17dBm Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V... ... more

Generic JX-SFP-1GE-SX for Juniper, 1000BASE-SX SFP, 1.25 Gbps, LC Connector, 850 Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) , Up to 550m Distance

Specifications Part Number: JX-SFP-1GE-SX Package: SFP Data Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Distance/Power Budget: 550m Optical Components LD: VCSEL PD: PIN Output Power: -9~-4dBm Receiver Sensitivity: -17dBm Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V...

Amazon Marketplace

$14.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Generic 3CSFP91 for 3COM, 1000BASE-SX SFP, 1.25 Gbps, LC Connector, 850 Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) , Up to 550m Distance

Generic 3CSFP91 for 3COM, 1000BASE-SX SFP, 1.25 Gbps, LC Connector, 850 Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) , Up to 550m Distance

Specifications Part Number: 3CSFP91 Package: SFP Data Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Distance/Power Budget: 550m Optical Components LD: VCSEL PD: PIN Output Power: -9~-4dBm Receiver Sensitivity: -17dBm Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V Connector:... ... more

Generic 3CSFP91 for 3COM, 1000BASE-SX SFP, 1.25 Gbps, LC Connector, 850 Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) , Up to 550m Distance

Specifications Part Number: 3CSFP91 Package: SFP Data Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Distance/Power Budget: 550m Optical Components LD: VCSEL PD: PIN Output Power: -9~-4dBm Receiver Sensitivity: -17dBm Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V Connector:...

Amazon Marketplace

$15.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Generic AGM731F for Netgear, 1000BASE-SX SFP, 1.25 Gbps, LC Connector, 850 Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) , Up to 550m Distance

Generic AGM731F for Netgear, 1000BASE-SX SFP, 1.25 Gbps, LC Connector, 850 Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) , Up to 550m Distance

Specifications Part Number: AGM731F Package: SFP Data Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Distance/Power Budget: 550m Optical Components LD: VCSEL PD: PIN Output Power: -9~-4dBm Receiver Sensitivity: -17dBm Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V Connector:... ... more

Generic AGM731F for Netgear, 1000BASE-SX SFP, 1.25 Gbps, LC Connector, 850 Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) , Up to 550m Distance

Specifications Part Number: AGM731F Package: SFP Data Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Distance/Power Budget: 550m Optical Components LD: VCSEL PD: PIN Output Power: -9~-4dBm Receiver Sensitivity: -17dBm Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V Connector:...

Amazon Marketplace

$14.00

FREE shipping

go to store
ACP - Memory Upgrades D-Link DEM-311GT Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP KIT. 1000BASE-SX SFP MODULE F/D-LINK MMF 850NM 550M LC KIT PART W/SFP-SX TRANS. 1 x 1000Base-SX

ACP - Memory Upgrades D-Link DEM-311GT Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP KIT. 1000BASE-SX SFP MODULE F/D-LINK MMF 850NM 550M LC KIT PART W/SFP-SX TRANS. 1 x 1000Base-SX

Standard Warranty: Lifetime Limited Manufacturer/Supplier: ACP - Memory Upgrades Manufacturer Part Number: DEM-311GT-AOK Brand Name: ACP - Memory Upgrades Product Model: DEM-311GT Product Name: D-Link DEM-311GT Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP KIT Marketing... ... more

ACP - Memory Upgrades D-Link DEM-311GT Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP KIT. 1000BASE-SX SFP MODULE F/D-LINK MMF 850NM 550M LC KIT PART W/SFP-SX TRANS. 1 x 1000Base-SX

Standard Warranty: Lifetime Limited Manufacturer/Supplier: ACP - Memory Upgrades Manufacturer Part Number: DEM-311GT-AOK Brand Name: ACP - Memory Upgrades Product Model: DEM-311GT Product Name: D-Link DEM-311GT Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP KIT Marketing...

Amazon Marketplace

$66.42

FREE shipping

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide