You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Opv-sx - 1000base-sx Gbic Transceiver (fluke Networks Compatible)

Opv-sx - 1000base-sx Gbic Transceiver (fluke Networks Compatible)

Store Home |About Us |Add to Favorites |Newsletter |Feedback |Contact All Manufacturers All Manufacturers OPV-SX - 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver (Fluke Networks Compatible) Item Details Reach 550m (1,804 ft) Wavelength 850nm Fiber/Cable Type Multi-Mode...

at eBay

Fluke Networks SFP-1000SX SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX

Fluke Networks SFP-1000SX SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX

About this item Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-SX Network Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet... ... more

Fluke Networks SFP-1000SX SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX

About this item Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-SX Network Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet...

Jet.com

$205.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks SFP-1000SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX1 Gbit/s

Fluke Networks SFP-1000SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX1 Gbit/s

Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-SX Network Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology: 1000Base-SX Compatibility: Fluke Networks LinkRunner AT... ... more

Fluke Networks SFP-1000SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX1 Gbit/s

Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-SX Network Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology: 1000Base-SX Compatibility: Fluke Networks LinkRunner AT...

$386.56 $195.89

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks SFP-1000LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX

Fluke Networks SFP-1000LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX

Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LX Network Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Network... ... more

Fluke Networks SFP-1000LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX

Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LX Network Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Network...

$429.34

go to store
Fluke Networks SFP-1000SX SX Gig Fiber Transceiver, As Shown

Fluke Networks SFP-1000SX SX Gig Fiber Transceiver, As Shown

Features Type - Transceiver. It is designed for high performance integrated duplex data transmissions over optical fiber. A data transfer rate of 1.04 gigabyte/sec. Connector Type - SX. Color: As Shown. ... more

Fluke Networks SFP-1000SX SX Gig Fiber Transceiver, As Shown

Features Type - Transceiver. It is designed for high performance integrated duplex data transmissions over optical fiber. A data transfer rate of 1.04 gigabyte/sec. Connector Type - SX. Color: As Shown.

Jet.com

$236.92

FREE shipping

go to store
NetScout SFP-1000LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX1

NetScout SFP-1000LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX1

Manufacturer: NetScout Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-1000LX Brand Name: NetScout Product Model: SFP-1000LX Product Name: SFP-1000LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Technical Information Application/Usage:... ... more

NetScout SFP-1000LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX1

Manufacturer: NetScout Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-1000LX Brand Name: NetScout Product Model: SFP-1000LX Product Name: SFP-1000LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Technical Information Application/Usage:...

$436.00 $395.57

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks SFP-1000SX SX Gig Fiber Transceiver

Fluke Networks SFP-1000SX SX Gig Fiber Transceiver

Features Type - Transceiver. It is designed for high performance integrated duplex data transmissions over optical fiber. A data transfer rate of 1.04 gigabyte/sec. Connector Type - SX.- SKU: JLRS14996 ... more

Fluke Networks SFP-1000SX SX Gig Fiber Transceiver

Features Type - Transceiver. It is designed for high performance integrated duplex data transmissions over optical fiber. A data transfer rate of 1.04 gigabyte/sec. Connector Type - SX.- SKU: JLRS14996

$231.63 $213.65

go to store