You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)...

at CableWholesale.com

Comprehensive 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC-OM3-3M

Comprehensive 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC-OM3-3M

The aqua colored 9.8' 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC-OM3-3M

The aqua colored 9.8' 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$33.59

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD50-LC-LC-100

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD50-LC-LC-100

The Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (328') is manufactured with high quality components. This fiber optic patch cable features Aqua OFNR jackets and is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. ... more

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD50-LC-LC-100

The Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (328') is manufactured with high quality components. This fiber optic patch cable features Aqua OFNR jackets and is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications.

(300,000+)

$168.44

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD50-LC-LC-015

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD50-LC-LC-015

The Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (49.2') is manufactured with high quality components. This fiber optic patch cable features Aqua OFNR jackets and is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. ... more

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD50-LC-LC-015

The Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (49.2') is manufactured with high quality components. This fiber optic patch cable features Aqua OFNR jackets and is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications.

(300,000+)

$33.49

go to store
(300,000+)
Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-5

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-5

The 16' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features... ... more

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-5

The 16' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features...

(300,000+)

$37.49

go to store
(300,000+)
Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-15

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-15

The 49' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features... ... more

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-15

The 49' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features...

(300,000+)

$67.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-30

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-30

The 100' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features... ... more

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-30

The 100' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features...

(300,000+)

$90.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-20

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-20

The 66' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features... ... more

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-20

The 66' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features...

(300,000+)

$73.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-50

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-50

The 165' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features... ... more

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-50

The 165' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features...

(300,000+)

$101.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-10

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-10

The 33' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features... ... more

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-10

The 33' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features...

(300,000+)

$52.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-40

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-40

The 132' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features... ... more

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-40

The 132' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features...

(300,000+)

$93.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-100

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-100

The 330' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features... ... more

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-100

The 330' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features...

(300,000+)

$387.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex OM3 50/125u 10-Gig Aqua Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic MMD50-LC-LC-020

Camplex OM3 50/125u 10-Gig Aqua Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic MMD50-LC-LC-020

The 65.6' (20 m) OM3 50/125u 10-Gig Aqua Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet networks. This 10 Gig fiber is OM3 laser-optimized. The patch... ... more

Camplex OM3 50/125u 10-Gig Aqua Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic MMD50-LC-LC-020

The 65.6' (20 m) OM3 50/125u 10-Gig Aqua Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet networks. This 10 Gig fiber is OM3 laser-optimized. The patch...

(300,000+)

$41.43

go to store
(300,000+)
Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-25

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-25

The 82' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features... ... more

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-25

The 82' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features...

(300,000+)

$84.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-75

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-75

The 246' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features... ... more

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-75

The 246' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features...

(300,000+)

$250.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC-OM3-5M

Comprehensive 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC-OM3-5M

The aqua colored 16.4' 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC-OM3-5M

The aqua colored 16.4' 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$36.79

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC-OM3-20M

Comprehensive 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC-OM3-20M

The aqua colored 65.6' 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC-OM3-20M

The aqua colored 65.6' 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$66.21

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC-OM3-7M

Comprehensive 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC-OM3-7M

Free Shipping! Comprehensive 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (Aqua, 22.9') 2 x LC Male Connectors, Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) Fiber, PVC Buffer Material, 10GB Application Support, Ceramic Ferrules ... more

Comprehensive 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC-OM3-7M

Free Shipping! Comprehensive 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (Aqua, 22.9') 2 x LC Male Connectors, Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) Fiber, PVC Buffer Material, 10GB Application Support, Ceramic Ferrules

(300,000+)

$32.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST-OM3-15M

Comprehensive 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST-OM3-15M

The aqua colored 49.2' 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST-OM3-15M

The aqua colored 49.2' 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$79.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Simplex LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable ( MMS62-LC-LC-100

Camplex Simplex LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable ( MMS62-LC-LC-100

[Pre Order - allow extra time] Camplex Simplex LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Orange, 328.08') Patch Multimode Network Devices, Multimode, Simplex Cords, Orange OFNR Jackets, Fully Tested for Reliable Performance ... more

Camplex Simplex LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable ( MMS62-LC-LC-100

[Pre Order - allow extra time] Camplex Simplex LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Orange, 328.08') Patch Multimode Network Devices, Multimode, Simplex Cords, Orange OFNR Jackets, Fully Tested for Reliable Performance

(300,000+)

$40.75

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-LC-LC-200

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-LC-LC-200

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 656.16' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex... ... more

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-LC-LC-200

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 656.16' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex...

(300,000+)

$214.55

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-LC-LC-050

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-LC-LC-050

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 164.04' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex... ... more

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-LC-LC-050

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 164.04' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex...

(300,000+)

$36.33

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-LC-LC-600

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-LC-LC-600

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 1968.5' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex... ... more

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-LC-LC-600

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 1968.5' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex...

(300,000+)

$316.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-LC-LC-300

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-LC-LC-300

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 984.25' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex... ... more

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-LC-LC-300

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 984.25' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex...

(300,000+)

$163.90

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-LC-LC-450

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-LC-LC-450

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 1476.38' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex... ... more

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-LC-LC-450

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 1476.38' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex...

(300,000+)

$240.45

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-LC-LC-100

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-LC-LC-100

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 328.08' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex... ... more

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-LC-LC-100

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 328.08' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex...

(300,000+)

$61.84

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Simplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMS-LC-LC-100

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Simplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMS-LC-LC-100

The 330' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Simplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. It features low insertion loss and back reflection loss. This compact patch cable has a... ... more

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Simplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMS-LC-LC-100

The 330' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Simplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. It features low insertion loss and back reflection loss. This compact patch cable has a...

(300,000+)

$210.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Simplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMS-LC-LC-30

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Simplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMS-LC-LC-30

The 100' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Simplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. It features low insertion loss and back reflection loss. This compact patch cable has a... ... more

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Simplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMS-LC-LC-30

The 100' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Simplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. It features low insertion loss and back reflection loss. This compact patch cable has a...

(300,000+)

$54.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Simplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMS-LC-LC-50

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Simplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMS-LC-LC-50

The 165' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Simplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. It features low insertion loss and back reflection loss. This compact patch cable has a... ... more

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Simplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMS-LC-LC-50

The 165' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Simplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. It features low insertion loss and back reflection loss. This compact patch cable has a...

(300,000+)

$79.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Simplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMS-LC-LC-15

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Simplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMS-LC-LC-15

The 49' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Simplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. It features low insertion loss and back reflection loss. This compact patch cable has a... ... more

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Simplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMS-LC-LC-15

The 49' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Simplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. It features low insertion loss and back reflection loss. This compact patch cable has a...

(300,000+)

$35.95

go to store
(300,000+)
Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Simplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMS-LC-LC-75

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Simplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMS-LC-LC-75

The 246' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Simplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. It features low insertion loss and back reflection loss. This compact patch cable has a... ... more

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Simplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMS-LC-LC-75

The 246' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Simplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. It features low insertion loss and back reflection loss. This compact patch cable has a...

(300,000+)

$110.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex OM3 50/125u 10-Gig Aqua Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic MMD50-LC-LC-050

Camplex OM3 50/125u 10-Gig Aqua Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic MMD50-LC-LC-050

The 164' (50 m) OM3 50/125u 10-Gig Aqua Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet networks. This 10 Gig fiber is OM3 laser-optimized. The patch... ... more

Camplex OM3 50/125u 10-Gig Aqua Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic MMD50-LC-LC-050

The 164' (50 m) OM3 50/125u 10-Gig Aqua Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet networks. This 10 Gig fiber is OM3 laser-optimized. The patch...

(300,000+)

$89.06

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex OM3 50/125u 10-Gig Aqua Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic MMD50-LC-LC-030

Camplex OM3 50/125u 10-Gig Aqua Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic MMD50-LC-LC-030

The 98.4' (30 m) OM3 50/125u 10-Gig Aqua Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet networks. This 10 Gig fiber is OM3 laser-optimized. The patch... ... more

Camplex OM3 50/125u 10-Gig Aqua Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic MMD50-LC-LC-030

The 98.4' (30 m) OM3 50/125u 10-Gig Aqua Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet networks. This 10 Gig fiber is OM3 laser-optimized. The patch...

(300,000+)

$57.30

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Avenview LC to LC 50/127 OM3 10 Gb Duplex Fiber Optic Patch C FO-MMDU-LC-LC-100

Avenview LC to LC 50/127 OM3 10 Gb Duplex Fiber Optic Patch C FO-MMDU-LC-LC-100

The 330' aqua LC to LC 50/127 OM3 10Gb Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Avenview is a multi-mode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. It features low insertion loss and back reflection... ... more

Avenview LC to LC 50/127 OM3 10 Gb Duplex Fiber Optic Patch C FO-MMDU-LC-LC-100

The 330' aqua LC to LC 50/127 OM3 10Gb Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Avenview is a multi-mode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. It features low insertion loss and back reflection...

(300,000+)

$210.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC-OM3-10M

Comprehensive 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC-OM3-10M

The aqua colored 32.8' 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC-OM3-10M

The aqua colored 32.8' 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$63.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC-OM3-7M

Comprehensive 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC-OM3-7M

The aqua colored 22.9' 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC-OM3-7M

The aqua colored 22.9' 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$55.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST-OM3-10M

Comprehensive 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST-OM3-10M

The aqua colored 32.8' 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST-OM3-10M

The aqua colored 32.8' 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$63.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST-OM3-3M

Comprehensive 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST-OM3-3M

The aqua colored 9.8' 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST-OM3-3M

The aqua colored 9.8' 10GB LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$39.99

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC-OM3-3M

Comprehensive 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC-OM3-3M

The aqua colored 9.8' 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC-OM3-3M

The aqua colored 9.8' 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$39.99

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC-OM3-20M

Comprehensive 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC-OM3-20M

The aqua colored 65.6' 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC-OM3-20M

The aqua colored 65.6' 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$99.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC-OM3-15M

Comprehensive 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC-OM3-15M

The aqua colored 49.2' 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC-OM3-15M

The aqua colored 49.2' 10GB LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$79.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)