You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)...

$12.81

at CableWholesale.com

LCP-LCP-MD6 - LC/PC to LC/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

LCP-LCP-MD6 - LC/PC to LC/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Multimode 62.5/125 um core, duplex LC/PC to LC/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections. ... more

LCP-LCP-MD6 - LC/PC to LC/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Multimode 62.5/125 um core, duplex LC/PC to LC/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections.

Datainterfaces.com

$15.60

go to store
SCP-LCP-MD6 - SC/PC to LC/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

SCP-LCP-MD6 - SC/PC to LC/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Multimode 62.5/125 um core, duplex SC/PC to LC/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections. ... more

SCP-LCP-MD6 - SC/PC to LC/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Multimode 62.5/125 um core, duplex SC/PC to LC/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections.

Datainterfaces.com

$12.60

go to store
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)... ... more

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)...

Amazon Marketplace

$15.52

FREE shipping

go to store
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across... ... more

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across...

Amazon Marketplace

$12.35

FREE shipping

go to store
Outdoor Sc-sc 75m 2 Strand 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 75 Meter Duplex

Outdoor Sc-sc 75m 2 Strand 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 75 Meter Duplex

Outdoor fiber cable Suitable for both indoor and outdoor use LC connectors INSTALLED, connectors on each side (any connector type install same price~ ! ) Flame-retardant for indoor installations. Fungus-resistant, water-resistant and UV-resistant for... ... more

Outdoor Sc-sc 75m 2 Strand 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 75 Meter Duplex

Outdoor fiber cable Suitable for both indoor and outdoor use LC connectors INSTALLED, connectors on each side (any connector type install same price~ ! ) Flame-retardant for indoor installations. Fungus-resistant, water-resistant and UV-resistant for...

eBay

$275.00

FREE shipping

go to store
62.5/125 Lc Multimode Simplex Upc 1m Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail

62.5/125 Lc Multimode Simplex Upc 1m Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail

ultraspec Store Brand: *Fibercables Raw fiber on one end and connector on the other end. 0.9mm guage.62.5/125 LC MULTIMODE SIMPLEX UPC 1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE PIGTAIL This item is brand new and sealed. Powered by eBay Turbo Lister The free listing tool.... ... more

62.5/125 Lc Multimode Simplex Upc 1m Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail

ultraspec Store Brand: *Fibercables Raw fiber on one end and connector on the other end. 0.9mm guage.62.5/125 LC MULTIMODE SIMPLEX UPC 1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE PIGTAIL This item is brand new and sealed. Powered by eBay Turbo Lister The free listing tool....

eBay

$6.99

FREE shipping

go to store
C&E LC / LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 1 Meter(CNE72302)

C&E LC / LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 1 Meter(CNE72302)

This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)... ... more

C&E LC / LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 1 Meter(CNE72302)

This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)...

Amazon.com

$17.98

go to store
C&E LC / LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 2 Meter (6.6 ft)(CNE72326)

C&E LC / LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 2 Meter (6.6 ft)(CNE72326)

This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)... ... more

C&E LC / LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 2 Meter (6.6 ft)(CNE72326)

This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)...

Amazon.com

$18.01

go to store
LCP-STP-MD6 - LC/PC to ST/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

LCP-STP-MD6 - LC/PC to ST/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Multimode 62.5/125 um core, duplex LC/PC to ST/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections. ... more

LCP-STP-MD6 - LC/PC to ST/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Multimode 62.5/125 um core, duplex LC/PC to ST/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections.

Datainterfaces.com

$12.60

go to store
SCP-STP-MD6 - SC/PC to ST/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

SCP-STP-MD6 - SC/PC to ST/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Multimode 62.5/125 um core, duplex SC/PC to ST/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections. ... more

SCP-STP-MD6 - SC/PC to ST/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Multimode 62.5/125 um core, duplex SC/PC to ST/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections.

Datainterfaces.com

$9.50

go to store
SCP-SCP-MD6 - SC/PC to SC/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

SCP-SCP-MD6 - SC/PC to SC/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Multimode 62.5/125 um core, duplex SC/PC to SC/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections. ... more

SCP-SCP-MD6 - SC/PC to SC/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Multimode 62.5/125 um core, duplex SC/PC to SC/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections.

Datainterfaces.com

$9.50

go to store
STP-STP-MD6 - ST/PC to ST/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

STP-STP-MD6 - ST/PC to ST/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Multimode 62.5/125 um core, duplex ST/PC to ST/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections. ... more

STP-STP-MD6 - ST/PC to ST/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Multimode 62.5/125 um core, duplex ST/PC to ST/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections.

Datainterfaces.com

$9.50

go to store
LCP-LCP-MD5 - LC/PC to LC/PC, multi-mode 50/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

LCP-LCP-MD5 - LC/PC to LC/PC, multi-mode 50/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Multimode 50/125 um core, duplex LC/PC to LC/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections. ... more

LCP-LCP-MD5 - LC/PC to LC/PC, multi-mode 50/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Multimode 50/125 um core, duplex LC/PC to LC/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections.

Datainterfaces.com

$19.80

go to store
SCP-LCP-MD5 - SC/PC to LC/PC, multi-mode 50/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

SCP-LCP-MD5 - SC/PC to LC/PC, multi-mode 50/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Multimode 50/125 um core, duplex SC/PC to LC/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections. ... more

SCP-LCP-MD5 - SC/PC to LC/PC, multi-mode 50/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Multimode 50/125 um core, duplex SC/PC to LC/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections.

Datainterfaces.com

$15.60

go to store
LCP-STP-MD5 - LC/PC to ST/PC, multi-mode 50/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

LCP-STP-MD5 - LC/PC to ST/PC, multi-mode 50/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Multimode 50/125 um core, duplex LC/PC to ST/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections. ... more

LCP-STP-MD5 - LC/PC to ST/PC, multi-mode 50/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Multimode 50/125 um core, duplex LC/PC to ST/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections.

Datainterfaces.com

$15.60

go to store
LCP-LCP-SD9 - LC/UPC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

LCP-LCP-SD9 - LC/UPC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, LC/UPC to LC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. ... more

LCP-LCP-SD9 - LC/UPC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, LC/UPC to LC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB.

Datainterfaces.com

$20.90

go to store
Offex OF-LCLC-11102 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 Meter (6.6-Feet)

Offex OF-LCLC-11102 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 Meter (6.6-Feet)

This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)... ... more

Offex OF-LCLC-11102 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 Meter (6.6-Feet)

This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)...

Amazon Marketplace

$13.58

FREE shipping

go to store
CableWholesale 3.3-Feet 1 Meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125 (LCLC-11101)

CableWholesale 3.3-Feet 1 Meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125 (LCLC-11101)

Fiber optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot) ... more

CableWholesale 3.3-Feet 1 Meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125 (LCLC-11101)

Fiber optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

Amazon Marketplace

$10.40

FREE shipping

go to store
CableWholesale 10-Feet 3 Meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125 (LCLC-11103)

CableWholesale 10-Feet 3 Meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125 (LCLC-11103)

Fiber optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot) ... more

CableWholesale 10-Feet 3 Meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125 (LCLC-11103)

Fiber optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

Amazon Marketplace

$8.77

go to store
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 7 meter (22.9 foot)

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 7 meter (22.9 foot)

This 7 meter (~23 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)... ... more

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 7 meter (22.9 foot)

This 7 meter (~23 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)...

Amazon Marketplace

$18.72

FREE shipping

go to store
C&E LC / LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 2 Meter (6.6 ft)(CNE72326)

C&E LC / LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 2 Meter (6.6 ft)(CNE72326)

This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)... ... more

C&E LC / LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 2 Meter (6.6 ft)(CNE72326)

This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)...

Amazon Marketplace

$10.33

go to store
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 4 meter (13.1 foot)

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 4 meter (13.1 foot)

This 4 meter (~13 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)... ... more

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 4 meter (13.1 foot)

This 4 meter (~13 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)...

Amazon Marketplace

$15.34

FREE shipping

go to store
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 30 meter (98.4 foot)

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 30 meter (98.4 foot)

This 30 meter (~98 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)... ... more

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 30 meter (98.4 foot)

This 30 meter (~98 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)...

Amazon Marketplace

$51.68

FREE shipping

go to store
C&E LC / LC; Multimode; Duplex Fiber Optic Cable; 62.5/125; 10 Meter(CNE72425)

C&E LC / LC; Multimode; Duplex Fiber Optic Cable; 62.5/125; 10 Meter(CNE72425)

This 10 meter (~33 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)... ... more

C&E LC / LC; Multimode; Duplex Fiber Optic Cable; 62.5/125; 10 Meter(CNE72425)

This 10 meter (~33 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)...

Amazon Marketplace

$15.92

go to store
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 10 meter (33 foot)

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 10 meter (33 foot)

This 10 meter (~33 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)... ... more

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 10 meter (33 foot)

This 10 meter (~33 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)...

Amazon Marketplace

$15.70

go to store
C&E LC / LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 1 Meter(CNE72302)

C&E LC / LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 1 Meter(CNE72302)

This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)... ... more

C&E LC / LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 1 Meter(CNE72302)

This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)...

Amazon Marketplace

$9.57

go to store
CableWholesale 10-Feet 3 Meter LC/SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125 (LCSC-11103)

CableWholesale 10-Feet 3 Meter LC/SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125 (LCSC-11103)

Fiber optic Cable, LC/SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot) ... more

CableWholesale 10-Feet 3 Meter LC/SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125 (LCSC-11103)

Fiber optic Cable, LC/SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

Amazon Marketplace

$11.95

FREE shipping

go to store
CableWholesale 3.3-Feet 1 Meter LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125 (LCST-11101)

CableWholesale 3.3-Feet 1 Meter LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125 (LCST-11101)

Fiber optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot) ... more

CableWholesale 3.3-Feet 1 Meter LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125 (LCST-11101)

Fiber optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

Amazon Marketplace

$11.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CableWholesale 6.6-Feet 2 Meter LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125 (LCST-11102)

CableWholesale 6.6-Feet 2 Meter LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125 (LCST-11102)

Fiber optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot) ... more

CableWholesale 6.6-Feet 2 Meter LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125 (LCST-11102)

Fiber optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

Amazon Marketplace

$11.39

FREE shipping

go to store
Fiber Optic Cable, SC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

Fiber Optic Cable, SC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)... ... more

Fiber Optic Cable, SC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)...

Amazon Marketplace

$13.65

FREE shipping

go to store
Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex... ... more

Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex...

Amazon Marketplace

$11.95

FREE shipping

go to store
C&E LC / SC; Multimode; Duplex Fiber Optic Cable; 62.5/125; 5 Meter(CNE72999)

C&E LC / SC; Multimode; Duplex Fiber Optic Cable; 62.5/125; 5 Meter(CNE72999)

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter... ... more

C&E LC / SC; Multimode; Duplex Fiber Optic Cable; 62.5/125; 5 Meter(CNE72999)

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter...

Amazon Marketplace

$12.02

go to store
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 4 meter (13.1 foot)

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 4 meter (13.1 foot)

This 4 meter (~13 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter... ... more

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 4 meter (13.1 foot)

This 4 meter (~13 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter...

Amazon Marketplace

$9.85

FREE shipping

go to store
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot)

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot)

This 15 meter (~49 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across... ... more

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot)

This 15 meter (~49 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across...

Amazon Marketplace

$15.95

FREE shipping

go to store
C&E LC / SC; Multimode; Duplex Fiber Optic Cable; 62.5/125; 3 Meter(CNE72968)

C&E LC / SC; Multimode; Duplex Fiber Optic Cable; 62.5/125; 3 Meter(CNE72968)

This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter... ... more

C&E LC / SC; Multimode; Duplex Fiber Optic Cable; 62.5/125; 3 Meter(CNE72968)

This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter...

Amazon Marketplace

$10.71

go to store
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter... ... more

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter...

Amazon Marketplace

$9.55

FREE shipping

go to store
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across... ... more

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across...

Amazon Marketplace

$12.70

FREE shipping

go to store
C&E LC / SC; Multimode; Duplex Fiber Optic Cable; 62.5/125; 15meter(CNE73040)

C&E LC / SC; Multimode; Duplex Fiber Optic Cable; 62.5/125; 15meter(CNE73040)

This 15 meter (~49 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter... ... more

C&E LC / SC; Multimode; Duplex Fiber Optic Cable; 62.5/125; 15meter(CNE73040)

This 15 meter (~49 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter...

Amazon Marketplace

$25.00

go to store
PcConnectTM LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, 10 Meter (33feet cable)

PcConnectTM LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, 10 Meter (33feet cable)

PcConnectTM LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, 10 Meter (33feet cable) ... more

PcConnectTM LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, 10 Meter (33feet cable)

PcConnectTM LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, 10 Meter (33feet cable)

Amazon Marketplace

$24.34

go to store
PcConnectTM LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, one Meter (3.3feet cable)

PcConnectTM LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, one Meter (3.3feet cable)

PcConnectTM LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, one Meter (3.3feet cable) ... more

PcConnectTM LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, one Meter (3.3feet cable)

PcConnectTM LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, one Meter (3.3feet cable)

Amazon Marketplace

$13.97

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide