You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

"Proline GLC-LH-SM-CDW Transceiver Module"

"Proline GLC-LH-SM-CDW Transceiver Module"

OPEN BOX - Proline GLC-LH-SM-CDW 1000Base-LX/1000Base-LH Transceiver Module for 38XX 7301 VAM2+, ASA 55XX - 1 Gbps - Wired - Silver

$81.49

$259.99 $81.49

Free shipping

at Tech for Less

GLC-LH-SM-E

GLC-LH-SM-E

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance) ... more

GLC-LH-SM-E

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance)

$109.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-LH-SM

GLC-LH-SM

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet ... more

GLC-LH-SM

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver Module (Cisco Compliant)

GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver Module (Cisco Compliant)

Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module GLC-LH-SM= ... more

GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver Module (Cisco Compliant)

Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module GLC-LH-SM=

Amazon.com

$30.90

go to store
Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver Product Details Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiverThe industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules are hot-swappable input/output (I/O) devices that plug into... ... more

Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver Product Details Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiverThe industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules are hot-swappable input/output (I/O) devices that plug into...

Amazon.com

$498.84

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM-RF 760 ... more

Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM-RF 760

Amazon Marketplace

$64.94

go to store
Addon GLC-LH-SM-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301 VAM2+, ASA 55XX, Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750, ME 2400, 3400, 4924, 6524

Addon GLC-LH-SM-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301 VAM2+, ASA 55XX, Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750, ME 2400, 3400, 4924, 6524

ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

Addon GLC-LH-SM-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301 VAM2+, ASA 55XX, Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750, ME 2400, 3400, 4924, 6524

ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

Amazon Marketplace

$71.90

go to store
Glc-sx-mm 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver Module For Mmf 850nm For Cisco

Glc-sx-mm 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver Module For Mmf 850nm For Cisco

 ... more

$12.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Longline Glc-t 1000base-t Sfp Transceiver Module For Cisco Lifetime Warranty

Longline Glc-t 1000base-t Sfp Transceiver Module For Cisco Lifetime Warranty

 ... more

$29.00

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G Cisco Compatible Base-LX SMF SFP Transceiver-SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (replaces Cisco GLC-LH-SM )-1000Base

C2G Cisco Compatible Base-LX SMF SFP Transceiver-SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (replaces Cisco GLC-LH-SM )-1000Base

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... ... more

C2G Cisco Compatible Base-LX SMF SFP Transceiver-SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (replaces Cisco GLC-LH-SM )-1000Base

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source...

Walmart.com

$95.49

go to store
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LH-SM ) - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC - up to 6.

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LH-SM ) - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC - up to 6.

This Axiom 1Gb SFP transceiver 5-pack Buy Four Get One Free kit is designed to provide reliable, high performance and cost effective fiber optic communication in the Cisco product platforms. Optimized and tested 100% compatible with the Cisco GLC-LH-SM... ... more

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LH-SM ) - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC - up to 6.

This Axiom 1Gb SFP transceiver 5-pack Buy Four Get One Free kit is designed to provide reliable, high performance and cost effective fiber optic communication in the Cisco product platforms. Optimized and tested 100% compatible with the Cisco GLC-LH-SM...

Walmart.com

$448.87

go to store
GLC-LH-SM-20

GLC-LH-SM-20

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 20km reach (Distance) ... more

GLC-LH-SM-20

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 20km reach (Distance)

$59.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-LH-SM-40

GLC-LH-SM-40

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance) ... more

GLC-LH-SM-40

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance)

$109.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-ZX-SM-E

GLC-ZX-SM-E

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 120km reach (Distance) ... more

GLC-ZX-SM-E

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 120km reach (Distance)

$359.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80km reach (Distance)- Ruggedized -40C to +85C operating temperature ... more

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80km reach (Distance)- Ruggedized -40C to +85C operating temperature

$489.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-LX-SM-RGD

GLC-LX-SM-RGD

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance)- Ruggedized -40C to +85C operating temperature ... more

GLC-LX-SM-RGD

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance)- Ruggedized -40C to +85C operating temperature

$129.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-ZX-SM

GLC-ZX-SM

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80km reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet ... more

GLC-ZX-SM

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80km reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet

$179.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-SX-MM-E

GLC-SX-MM-E

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 2km reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet ... more

GLC-SX-MM-E

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 2km reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet

$149.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-GE-100FX

GLC-GE-100FX

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 100BASE-FX- 1310nm Wavelength- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 2km reach (Distance)- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Fast Ethernet Interface Converter ... more

GLC-GE-100FX

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 100BASE-FX- 1310nm Wavelength- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 2km reach (Distance)- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Fast Ethernet Interface Converter

$199.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-SX-MM-RGD

GLC-SX-MM-RGD

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)- Ruggedized -40C to +85C operating temperature ... more

GLC-SX-MM-RGD

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)- Ruggedized -40C to +85C operating temperature

$99.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-T

GLC-T

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-T- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- RJ45 Connector- Copper- up to 100 meter reach (Distance) ... more

GLC-T

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-T- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- RJ45 Connector- Copper- up to 100 meter reach (Distance)

$69.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-FE-100FX

GLC-FE-100FX

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 100BASE-FX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 2km reach (Distance) ... more

GLC-FE-100FX

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 100BASE-FX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 2km reach (Distance)

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-FE-100LX

GLC-FE-100LX

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 100BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance) ... more

GLC-FE-100LX

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 100BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance)

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-SX-MM

GLC-SX-MM

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet ... more

GLC-SX-MM

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet

$29.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD

GLC-FE-100LX-RGD

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 100BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance)- Ruggedized -40C to +85C operating temperature ... more

GLC-FE-100LX-RGD

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 100BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance)- Ruggedized -40C to +85C operating temperature

$159.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-FE-100BX-UD-PAIR

GLC-FE-100BX-UD-PAIR

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 100BASE-BX10-D- 100BASE-BX10-U- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm Wavelengths- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- LC Connector- up to 10km reach (Distance) ... more

GLC-FE-100BX-UD-PAIR

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 100BASE-BX10-D- 100BASE-BX10-U- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm Wavelengths- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- LC Connector- up to 10km reach (Distance)

$149.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-FE-100EX

GLC-FE-100EX

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 100BASE-EX- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports- 1310nm Wavelength- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance)- Commercial Temperature Range (0 ... more

GLC-FE-100EX

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 100BASE-EX- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports- 1310nm Wavelength- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance)- Commercial Temperature Range (0

$139.00

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 39507 Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

C2G / Cables to Go 39507 Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... ... more

C2G / Cables to Go 39507 Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source...

Amazon.com

$82.24

FREE shipping

go to store
ACP GLC-LH-SM-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/Cisco

ACP GLC-LH-SM-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/Cisco

Why pay high OEM prices? ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are a fraction of the OEM's price, are 100% compatible, and come with a lifetime warranty (instead of a 90 day warranty from the OEM). ... more

ACP GLC-LH-SM-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/Cisco

Why pay high OEM prices? ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are a fraction of the OEM's price, are 100% compatible, and come with a lifetime warranty (instead of a 90 day warranty from the OEM).

Amazon Marketplace

$61.66

go to store
GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver Module (Cisco Compliant)

GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver Module (Cisco Compliant)

Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module GLC-LH-SM= ... more

GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver Module (Cisco Compliant)

Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module GLC-LH-SM=

Amazon Marketplace

$16.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver Product Details Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiverThe industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules are hot-swappable input/output (I/O) devices that plug into... ... more

Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver Product Details Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiverThe industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules are hot-swappable input/output (I/O) devices that plug into...

Amazon Marketplace

$498.84

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 39507 Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

C2G / Cables to Go 39507 Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... ... more

C2G / Cables to Go 39507 Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source...

Amazon Marketplace

$81.60

go to store
Generic GLC-LX-SM-RGD for Cisco, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300nm wavelength, 10km, dual LC connector

Generic GLC-LX-SM-RGD for Cisco, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300nm wavelength, 10km, dual LC connector

Specifications Part Number: GLC-LX-SM-RGD Device Type: Cisco SFP Package: SFP Data Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Distance/Power Budget: 10km Optical Components LD: FP PD: PIN Output Power: -9.5~-3dBm Receiver Sensitivity: -20dBm Power Supply... ... more

Generic GLC-LX-SM-RGD for Cisco, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300nm wavelength, 10km, dual LC connector

Specifications Part Number: GLC-LX-SM-RGD Device Type: Cisco SFP Package: SFP Data Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Distance/Power Budget: 10km Optical Components LD: FP PD: PIN Output Power: -9.5~-3dBm Receiver Sensitivity: -20dBm Power Supply...

Amazon Marketplace

$20.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD SFP 1000BASE-LX/LH Transceiver Module 1 Gbps

Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD SFP 1000BASE-LX/LH Transceiver Module 1 Gbps

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD CISCO Cisco Rugged SFP SFP transceiver module LC/PC Plug-in mini-GBIC ... more

Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD SFP 1000BASE-LX/LH Transceiver Module 1 Gbps

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD CISCO Cisco Rugged SFP SFP transceiver module LC/PC Plug-in mini-GBIC

Amazon Marketplace

$496.75

go to store
Transition Cisco compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (TN-GLC-LH-SM) -

Transition Cisco compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (TN-GLC-LH-SM) -

Transition Cisco compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301 VAM2+; ASA 55XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 2400, 3400, 4924, 6524 ... more

Transition Cisco compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (TN-GLC-LH-SM) -

Transition Cisco compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301 VAM2+; ASA 55XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 2400, 3400, 4924, 6524

Amazon Marketplace

$119.87

go to store
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver (GLC-LX-SM-RGD)

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver (GLC-LX-SM-RGD)

GLC-LX-SM-RGD-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD. The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet... ... more

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver (GLC-LX-SM-RGD)

GLC-LX-SM-RGD-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD. The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet...

Amazon.com

$649.37

FREE shipping

go to store
ACP GLC-ZX-SM-AO 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver Module

ACP GLC-ZX-SM-AO 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver Module

Why pay high OEM prices? ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are a fraction of the OEM's price, are 100% compatible, and come with a lifetime warranty (instead of a 90 day warranty from the OEM). ... more

ACP GLC-ZX-SM-AO 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver Module

Why pay high OEM prices? ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are a fraction of the OEM's price, are 100% compatible, and come with a lifetime warranty (instead of a 90 day warranty from the OEM).

Amazon.com

$141.13

FREE shipping

go to store
Luma Optics Cisco Compliant GLC-LH-SM Transceiver, Lifetime Warrenty

Luma Optics Cisco Compliant GLC-LH-SM Transceiver, Lifetime Warrenty

1000Base-LX SFP Module The Luma Optics industry-standard Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can... ... more

Luma Optics Cisco Compliant GLC-LH-SM Transceiver, Lifetime Warrenty

1000Base-LX SFP Module The Luma Optics industry-standard Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can...

Amazon Marketplace

$36.84

go to store
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC 10km Mini-GBIC with 1310nm 1000Base-LH Single Mode SFP LC (SFPGLCLHSMST)

StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC 10km Mini-GBIC with 1310nm 1000Base-LH Single Mode SFP LC (SFPGLCLHSMST)

ADD, REPLACE OR UPGRADE SFP MODULES ON GIGABIT FIBER EQUIPMENT - CISCO COMPATIBL ... more

$76.23

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 20km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 1000Base-LH Single Mode SFP LC

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 20km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 1000Base-LH Single Mode SFP LC

StarTech SFPG1320C 1.25Gbps Gigabit 1310nm GBIC SMLC Fiber SFP Transceiver ... more

$83.73

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-GE-L

SFP-GE-L

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX/LH- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1300 nm Wavelength- Extended Operating Temperature- DOM Support- LC Connector- up to 10km reach ... more

SFP-GE-L

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX/LH- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1300 nm Wavelength- Extended Operating Temperature- DOM Support- LC Connector- up to 10km reach

$59.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide