You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

RayMarine E06053 E06053 DVI-VGA 0.5M CABLE

RayMarine E06053 E06053 DVI-VGA 0.5M CABLE

"Raymarine DVI-VGA 0.5M Cable Brand New, The Raymarine E06053 is a DVI-VGA interconnect cable which is 0.5 meters long. The cable connects the VGA output of any computer or satellite television receiver to the DVI input on Raymarine Marine Displays....

at iSave.com

HDMI to VGA, MaxTeck Gold-Plated Active HDMI HDTV to VGA Cable Adapter Converter Male to Female 1080P with 3.5mm Audio Port and 0.5 Meter Micro USB Cable and 0.5 Meter Audio Stereo Cable

HDMI to VGA, MaxTeck Gold-Plated Active HDMI HDTV to VGA Cable Adapter Converter Male to Female 1080P with 3.5mm Audio Port and 0.5 Meter Micro USB Cable and 0.5 Meter Audio Stereo Cable

This HDMI to VGA convertor can connect your input device with HDMI port to HD display output device with VGA port that you can enjoy the HD video or slides, and indulge yourself in more powerful music by HDTV, projector, epidiascope and so on. Its... ... more

HDMI to VGA, MaxTeck Gold-Plated Active HDMI HDTV to VGA Cable Adapter Converter Male to Female 1080P with 3.5mm Audio Port and 0.5 Meter Micro USB Cable and 0.5 Meter Audio Stereo Cable

This HDMI to VGA convertor can connect your input device with HDMI port to HD display output device with VGA port that you can enjoy the HD video or slides, and indulge yourself in more powerful music by HDTV, projector, epidiascope and so on. Its...

Amazon Marketplace

$9.99

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 42500 High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet, Black (0.5 Meter/1.6-Feet)

C2G / Cables To Go 42500 High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet, Black (0.5 Meter/1.6-Feet)

The C2G High Speed HDMI with Ethernet Cable is perfect for home theater or desktop audio video applications requiring high speed HDMI features and video resolutions up to 4k (2160p). The Ethernet capabilities of the cable allow a user to connect... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 42500 High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet, Black (0.5 Meter/1.6-Feet)

The C2G High Speed HDMI with Ethernet Cable is perfect for home theater or desktop audio video applications requiring high speed HDMI features and video resolutions up to 4k (2160p). The Ethernet capabilities of the cable allow a user to connect...

Amazon Marketplace

$8.45

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 01123 LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (0.5 Meter)

C2G / Cables To Go 01123 LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (0.5 Meter)

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 01123 LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (0.5 Meter)

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance...

Amazon.com

$21.99

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 42513 HDMI to DVI-D Digital Video Cable (0.5 Meters/1.6 Feet)

C2G / Cables To Go 42513 HDMI to DVI-D Digital Video Cable (0.5 Meters/1.6 Feet)

The C2G HDMI to DVI-D Digital Video Cable is perfect for source to display connectivity for desktop or home theater applications requiring connectivity between HDMI and DVI-D devices. This cable connects an HDMI source device to a DVI-D display or a... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 42513 HDMI to DVI-D Digital Video Cable (0.5 Meters/1.6 Feet)

The C2G HDMI to DVI-D Digital Video Cable is perfect for source to display connectivity for desktop or home theater applications requiring connectivity between HDMI and DVI-D devices. This cable connects an HDMI source device to a DVI-D display or a...

Amazon.com

$5.98

go to store
Premiertek Low Loss N Male to N Male RG58/U Coaxial Cable 0.5 Meter

Premiertek Low Loss N Male to N Male RG58/U Coaxial Cable 0.5 Meter

Cable Type: Coaxial Cable Length: 1.64 ft Connector on First End: 1 x N-Type Male Antenna Connector on Second End: 1 x N-Type Male Antenna Connector Plating: Gold-plated Contacts Shielding: Yes Limited Warranty: 1 Year Size: 1.64. ... more

Premiertek Low Loss N Male to N Male RG58/U Coaxial Cable 0.5 Meter

Cable Type: Coaxial Cable Length: 1.64 ft Connector on First End: 1 x N-Type Male Antenna Connector on Second End: 1 x N-Type Male Antenna Connector Plating: Gold-plated Contacts Shielding: Yes Limited Warranty: 1 Year Size: 1.64.

Jet.com

$18.93

go to store
Hdmi Cable 1.5 FT - 2.0 Hdmi Cable 4K Ultra-High Speed ( 1.5 Feet 0.5 Meter ) Supports Ethernet Audio Return ( ARC ) 2160p 4K Ultra HD / 18Gbps - 1.5ft Braided Nylon Cord / Gold Tip Connector

Hdmi Cable 1.5 FT - 2.0 Hdmi Cable 4K Ultra-High Speed ( 1.5 Feet 0.5 Meter ) Supports Ethernet Audio Return ( ARC ) 2160p 4K Ultra HD / 18Gbps - 1.5ft Braided Nylon Cord / Gold Tip Connector

Connect various HD devices with our 2.0 HDMI Cable 4K Ultra-High Speed , which support advanced HDMI features such as 4K Ultra HD 2160p , Bandwidth up to 18Gbps , 3D HD 1080p , Ethernet and Audio Return. Use HDMI Cable with DVD Players, Xbox... ... more

Hdmi Cable 1.5 FT - 2.0 Hdmi Cable 4K Ultra-High Speed ( 1.5 Feet 0.5 Meter ) Supports Ethernet Audio Return ( ARC ) 2160p 4K Ultra HD / 18Gbps - 1.5ft Braided Nylon Cord / Gold Tip Connector

Connect various HD devices with our 2.0 HDMI Cable 4K Ultra-High Speed , which support advanced HDMI features such as 4K Ultra HD 2160p , Bandwidth up to 18Gbps , 3D HD 1080p , Ethernet and Audio Return. Use HDMI Cable with DVD Players, Xbox...

Jet.com

$5.99

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 42500 High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet, Black (0.5 Meter/1.6-Feet)

C2G / Cables To Go 42500 High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet, Black (0.5 Meter/1.6-Feet)

The C2G High Speed HDMI with Ethernet Cable is perfect for home theater or desktop audio video applications requiring high speed HDMI features and video resolutions up to 4k 2160p. The Ethernet capabilities of the cable allow a user to connect multiple... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 42500 High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet, Black (0.5 Meter/1.6-Feet)

The C2G High Speed HDMI with Ethernet Cable is perfect for home theater or desktop audio video applications requiring high speed HDMI features and video resolutions up to 4k 2160p. The Ethernet capabilities of the cable allow a user to connect multiple...

$32.93

FREE shipping

go to store
Premiertek Low Loss N Male to N Male RG58/U Coaxial Cable 0.5 Meter - Coaxial - 1.64 ft - 1 x N-Type Male Antenna - 1 x N-Type Male Antenna - Gold-plated Contacts, Nickel-plated Connectors - Premier

Premiertek Low Loss N Male to N Male RG58/U Coaxial Cable 0.5 Meter - Coaxial - 1.64 ft - 1 x N-Type Male Antenna - 1 x N-Type Male Antenna - Gold-plated Contacts, Nickel-plated Connectors - Premier

Premiertek Low Loss N Male to N Male RG58/U Coaxial Cable 0.5 Meter ... more

$18.87

FREE shipping

go to store
Premiertek Low Loss N Male to N Male RG58/U Coaxial Cable 0.5 Meter #PT-NM-NM-05

Premiertek Low Loss N Male to N Male RG58/U Coaxial Cable 0.5 Meter #PT-NM-NM-05

Premiertek Low Loss N Male to N Male RG58/U Coaxial Cable 0.5 Meter - Coaxial - 1.64 ft - 1 x N-Type Male Antenna - 1 x N-Type Male Antenna - Shielding ... more

Premiertek Low Loss N Male to N Male RG58/U Coaxial Cable 0.5 Meter #PT-NM-NM-05

Premiertek Low Loss N Male to N Male RG58/U Coaxial Cable 0.5 Meter - Coaxial - 1.64 ft - 1 x N-Type Male Antenna - 1 x N-Type Male Antenna - Shielding

Overstock.com

(600,000+)

$22.56

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
"Premiertek PT-NM-NM-05 20"" Low Loss N Male to N Male RG58/U Coaxial"

"Premiertek PT-NM-NM-05 20"" Low Loss N Male to N Male RG58/U Coaxial"

"Premiertek PT-NM-NM-05 20"" Low Loss N Male to N Male RG58/U Coaxial Cable M-M Type Coax Cables Color Black Connector Number 2 Connector Detail N Male to N Male Specifications RG-58U coaxial cable length 0.5 Meters (20"") 50ohm Conductor Copper Clad... ... more

"Premiertek PT-NM-NM-05 20"" Low Loss N Male to N Male RG58/U Coaxial"

"Premiertek PT-NM-NM-05 20"" Low Loss N Male to N Male RG58/U Coaxial Cable M-M Type Coax Cables Color Black Connector Number 2 Connector Detail N Male to N Male Specifications RG-58U coaxial cable length 0.5 Meters (20"") 50ohm Conductor Copper Clad...

$21.13

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 26910 DVI-D M/M Dual Link Digital Video Cable (0.5 Meters/1.6 Feet)

C2G / Cables To Go 26910 DVI-D M/M Dual Link Digital Video Cable (0.5 Meters/1.6 Feet)

This precision-engineered cable is fully compliant with the DVI standard defined by DDWG (Digital Display Working Group). The DVI-D dual link configuration provides enough bandwidth for resolutions up to 2560x1600 pixels and allows high speed digital... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 26910 DVI-D M/M Dual Link Digital Video Cable (0.5 Meters/1.6 Feet)

This precision-engineered cable is fully compliant with the DVI standard defined by DDWG (Digital Display Working Group). The DVI-D dual link configuration provides enough bandwidth for resolutions up to 2560x1600 pixels and allows high speed digital...

Amazon Marketplace

$6.32

go to store
SinLoon 0.5 Meter 5-Pin DIN-Male MIDI Cable,5-Pin Din Male to 2-RCA Male Audio Cable for Electrophonic Bang & Olufsen, Naim, Quad...Stereo Systems (DIN-RCA,1.5 feet)

SinLoon 0.5 Meter 5-Pin DIN-Male MIDI Cable,5-Pin Din Male to 2-RCA Male Audio Cable for Electrophonic Bang & Olufsen, Naim, Quad...Stereo Systems (DIN-RCA,1.5 feet)

instructions: 1.Professional quality goods MIDI device cables, audio signal transmission is fast Good shielding, widely applicable to all kinds of MIDI device connections: keyboard, electric piano and guitar MIDI electronic Musical Instruments 2.This... ... more

SinLoon 0.5 Meter 5-Pin DIN-Male MIDI Cable,5-Pin Din Male to 2-RCA Male Audio Cable for Electrophonic Bang & Olufsen, Naim, Quad...Stereo Systems (DIN-RCA,1.5 feet)

instructions: 1.Professional quality goods MIDI device cables, audio signal transmission is fast Good shielding, widely applicable to all kinds of MIDI device connections: keyboard, electric piano and guitar MIDI electronic Musical Instruments 2.This...

Amazon Marketplace

$7.55

go to store
CAT6 Patch Cable - 10-PACK - 1.5 FT. Ethernet CAT6 (By Ultra Clarity) Category 6 Network Wire UTP CAT 6 (0.5 meters) Premium Snagless Patch Cord 18" Short Ethernet Cable

CAT6 Patch Cable - 10-PACK - 1.5 FT. Ethernet CAT6 (By Ultra Clarity) Category 6 Network Wire UTP CAT 6 (0.5 meters) Premium Snagless Patch Cord 18" Short Ethernet Cable

CAT6 Patch Cable - provide the quality needed to assure the best performance in today's high speed networks. Guaranteed Premium Ethernet CAT6, 24 AWG, RJ45 Patch Cable feature enhanced electrical performance to support applications which require more... ... more

CAT6 Patch Cable - 10-PACK - 1.5 FT. Ethernet CAT6 (By Ultra Clarity) Category 6 Network Wire UTP CAT 6 (0.5 meters) Premium Snagless Patch Cord 18" Short Ethernet Cable

CAT6 Patch Cable - provide the quality needed to assure the best performance in today's high speed networks. Guaranteed Premium Ethernet CAT6, 24 AWG, RJ45 Patch Cable feature enhanced electrical performance to support applications which require more...

Amazon Marketplace

$14.79

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 01136 LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (0.5 Meter)

C2G / Cables To Go 01136 LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (0.5 Meter)

This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 01136 LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (0.5 Meter)

This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the...

Amazon Marketplace

$19.00

go to store
2.5mm Male to 3.5mm Male High Quality Stereo Audio Cable Aux Cable - 1.6 Feet (0.5 Meters)

2.5mm Male to 3.5mm Male High Quality Stereo Audio Cable Aux Cable - 1.6 Feet (0.5 Meters)

2.5mm male-to-3.5mm male stereo audio cable transmits audio in stereo format Connects smartphone, MP3 player, or tablet to car stereo or portable speakers Cable length: 1.6 Feet (0.5 Meters) Top quality and made by environment-friendly material ... more

2.5mm Male to 3.5mm Male High Quality Stereo Audio Cable Aux Cable - 1.6 Feet (0.5 Meters)

2.5mm male-to-3.5mm male stereo audio cable transmits audio in stereo format Connects smartphone, MP3 player, or tablet to car stereo or portable speakers Cable length: 1.6 Feet (0.5 Meters) Top quality and made by environment-friendly material

Amazon Marketplace

$6.90

go to store
HDMI Cable 1.5 FT - 2.0 HDMI Cable 4K Ultra-High Speed ( 1.5 FEET 0.5 Meter ) Supports Ethernet Audio Return ( ARC ) 2160p 4K Ultra HD / 18Gbps - 1.5ft Braided Nylon Cord / Gold Tip Connector

HDMI Cable 1.5 FT - 2.0 HDMI Cable 4K Ultra-High Speed ( 1.5 FEET 0.5 Meter ) Supports Ethernet Audio Return ( ARC ) 2160p 4K Ultra HD / 18Gbps - 1.5ft Braided Nylon Cord / Gold Tip Connector

Product Description Connect various HD devices with our 2.0 HDMI Cable 4K Ultra-High Speed , which support advanced HDMI features such as 4K Ultra HD 2160p , Bandwidth up to 18Gbps , 3D HD 1080p , Ethernet and Audio Return. Use HDMI Cable with DVD... ... more

HDMI Cable 1.5 FT - 2.0 HDMI Cable 4K Ultra-High Speed ( 1.5 FEET 0.5 Meter ) Supports Ethernet Audio Return ( ARC ) 2160p 4K Ultra HD / 18Gbps - 1.5ft Braided Nylon Cord / Gold Tip Connector

Product Description Connect various HD devices with our 2.0 HDMI Cable 4K Ultra-High Speed , which support advanced HDMI features such as 4K Ultra HD 2160p , Bandwidth up to 18Gbps , 3D HD 1080p , Ethernet and Audio Return. Use HDMI Cable with DVD...

Amazon Marketplace

$5.99

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 40389 Velocity Toslink Optical Digital Cable (0.5 Meter, 1.6 Feet)

C2G / Cables To Go 40389 Velocity Toslink Optical Digital Cable (0.5 Meter, 1.6 Feet)

Optical digital cables use light to transfer the signal; thus completely eliminating any chance for RFI, EMI or ground loop interference. Connect the Velocity TOSLINK cable to your DVD player, CD player, satellite receiver, game console or other... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 40389 Velocity Toslink Optical Digital Cable (0.5 Meter, 1.6 Feet)

Optical digital cables use light to transfer the signal; thus completely eliminating any chance for RFI, EMI or ground loop interference. Connect the Velocity TOSLINK cable to your DVD player, CD player, satellite receiver, game console or other...

Amazon Marketplace

$31.22

go to store
HDMI Cable 10 FT - 2.0 HDMI Cable 4K Ultra-High Speed ( 10 FEET 0.5 Meter ) Supports Ethernet Audio Return ( ARC ) 2160p 4K Ultra HD / 18Gbps - 10ft Braided Nylon Cord / Gold Tip Connector

HDMI Cable 10 FT - 2.0 HDMI Cable 4K Ultra-High Speed ( 10 FEET 0.5 Meter ) Supports Ethernet Audio Return ( ARC ) 2160p 4K Ultra HD / 18Gbps - 10ft Braided Nylon Cord / Gold Tip Connector

Product Description Connect various HD devices with our 2.0 HDMI Cable 4K Ultra-High Speed , which support advanced HDMI features such as 4K Ultra HD 2160p , Bandwidth up to 18Gbps , 3D HD 1080p , Ethernet and Audio Return. Use HDMI Cable with DVD... ... more

HDMI Cable 10 FT - 2.0 HDMI Cable 4K Ultra-High Speed ( 10 FEET 0.5 Meter ) Supports Ethernet Audio Return ( ARC ) 2160p 4K Ultra HD / 18Gbps - 10ft Braided Nylon Cord / Gold Tip Connector

Product Description Connect various HD devices with our 2.0 HDMI Cable 4K Ultra-High Speed , which support advanced HDMI features such as 4K Ultra HD 2160p , Bandwidth up to 18Gbps , 3D HD 1080p , Ethernet and Audio Return. Use HDMI Cable with DVD...

Amazon Marketplace

$8.99

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 42513 HDMI to DVI-D Digital Video Cable (0.5 Meters/1.6 Feet)

C2G / Cables To Go 42513 HDMI to DVI-D Digital Video Cable (0.5 Meters/1.6 Feet)

The C2G HDMI to DVI-D Digital Video Cable is perfect for source to display connectivity for desktop or home theater applications requiring connectivity between HDMI and DVI-D devices. This cable connects an HDMI source device to a DVI-D display or a... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 42513 HDMI to DVI-D Digital Video Cable (0.5 Meters/1.6 Feet)

The C2G HDMI to DVI-D Digital Video Cable is perfect for source to display connectivity for desktop or home theater applications requiring connectivity between HDMI and DVI-D devices. This cable connects an HDMI source device to a DVI-D display or a...

Amazon Marketplace

$5.89

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 42508 High Speed HDMI to HDMI Micro Cable with Ethernet (0.5 Meters/1.6 Feet)

C2G / Cables To Go 42508 High Speed HDMI to HDMI Micro Cable with Ethernet (0.5 Meters/1.6 Feet)

This High Speed HDMI to HDMI Micro Cable with Ethernet is perfect for connecting a smartphone, tablet or other mobile device to an HD display for home theater or desktop applications. The Ethernet capabilities of the cable allow a user to connect... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 42508 High Speed HDMI to HDMI Micro Cable with Ethernet (0.5 Meters/1.6 Feet)

This High Speed HDMI to HDMI Micro Cable with Ethernet is perfect for connecting a smartphone, tablet or other mobile device to an HD display for home theater or desktop applications. The Ethernet capabilities of the cable allow a user to connect...

Amazon Marketplace

$6.33

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 01123 LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (0.5 Meter)

C2G / Cables To Go 01123 LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (0.5 Meter)

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 01123 LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (0.5 Meter)

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance...

Amazon Marketplace

$25.99

go to store
Wireworld Starlight 7 USB 2.0 Flat Cable, A to B, 0.5 Meter (20 Inch)

Wireworld Starlight 7 USB 2.0 Flat Cable, A to B, 0.5 Meter (20 Inch)

The Starlight® 7 is a high-end HDMI® cable which is designed to provide superior sound and image quality. ... more

Wireworld Starlight 7 USB 2.0 Flat Cable, A to B, 0.5 Meter (20 Inch)

The Starlight® 7 is a high-end HDMI® cable which is designed to provide superior sound and image quality.

Amazon Marketplace

$72.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DH Labs USB Digital Audio Cables 0.5 meters by Silversonic

DH Labs USB Digital Audio Cables 0.5 meters by Silversonic

The new DH Labs USB cable continues our tradition of offering state-of-the-art digital audio cables at affordable prices. As with our other digital cables, our new USB cable combines top quality materials with precision manufacturing and solid... ... more

DH Labs USB Digital Audio Cables 0.5 meters by Silversonic

The new DH Labs USB cable continues our tradition of offering state-of-the-art digital audio cables at affordable prices. As with our other digital cables, our new USB cable combines top quality materials with precision manufacturing and solid...

Amazon Marketplace

$60.00

go to store
Kanex High Speed HDMI Cable, 19 inches/0.5 meters-White

Kanex High Speed HDMI Cable, 19 inches/0.5 meters-White

Kanex HDMI cable lets you connect your Apple TV, Mac mini or other HDMI device to an HDTV. This single cable solution supports Full HD 1080P, 4K Ultra HD, multi-channel digital audio and 3D for a truly interactive entertainment experience. Get stunning... ... more

Kanex High Speed HDMI Cable, 19 inches/0.5 meters-White

Kanex HDMI cable lets you connect your Apple TV, Mac mini or other HDMI device to an HDTV. This single cable solution supports Full HD 1080P, 4K Ultra HD, multi-channel digital audio and 3D for a truly interactive entertainment experience. Get stunning...

Amazon Marketplace

$8.00

go to store
ProLink "Audiophile Series" Stereo RCA Interconnect Cables - 0.5 Meter/1.5 Feet

ProLink "Audiophile Series" Stereo RCA Interconnect Cables - 0.5 Meter/1.5 Feet

The ProLink Audiophile Series interconnects provide no-compromise, high performance signal transfer for home and car audio applications. The Audiophile Series cables begin with multi-stranded Oxygen Free High Conductivity (OFHC) Copper wire for maximum... ... more

ProLink "Audiophile Series" Stereo RCA Interconnect Cables - 0.5 Meter/1.5 Feet

The ProLink Audiophile Series interconnects provide no-compromise, high performance signal transfer for home and car audio applications. The Audiophile Series cables begin with multi-stranded Oxygen Free High Conductivity (OFHC) Copper wire for maximum...

Amazon Marketplace

$12.08

go to store
Fosmon Technology HD1001F1 HDMI Cable - 1.5 Feet (0.5 Meter)

Fosmon Technology HD1001F1 HDMI Cable - 1.5 Feet (0.5 Meter)

Connectivity Fosmon's High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet is perfect for all your HD audio/video needs. HDMI is the most popular standard for connecting devices to HD displays and HD audio devices. Connect your DVD players, Blu-ray players, streaming... ... more

Fosmon Technology HD1001F1 HDMI Cable - 1.5 Feet (0.5 Meter)

Connectivity Fosmon's High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet is perfect for all your HD audio/video needs. HDMI is the most popular standard for connecting devices to HD displays and HD audio devices. Connect your DVD players, Blu-ray players, streaming...

Amazon Marketplace

$3.99

FREE shipping

go to store
HDMI Cable 2.0 - 1.5 FT 4K Ultra-High Speed ( 2-PK, 0.5 Meter ) Supports Ethernet Audio Return ( ARC ) Ultra HD 2160p, Bandwidth up to 18Gbps, 3D HD 2 X 1080p Ready 1.5ft Braided Nylon Cord, Gold Tip

HDMI Cable 2.0 - 1.5 FT 4K Ultra-High Speed ( 2-PK, 0.5 Meter ) Supports Ethernet Audio Return ( ARC ) Ultra HD 2160p, Bandwidth up to 18Gbps, 3D HD 2 X 1080p Ready 1.5ft Braided Nylon Cord, Gold Tip

Product Description Connect various HD devices with our, HDMI Cable 2.0 - which support advanced HDMI features such as 4K Ultra HD 2160p , Bandwidth up to 18Gbps , 3D HD 2 X 1080p , Ultra HD 2160p , Ethernet and Audio Return. Use HDMI Cable with DVD... ... more

HDMI Cable 2.0 - 1.5 FT 4K Ultra-High Speed ( 2-PK, 0.5 Meter ) Supports Ethernet Audio Return ( ARC ) Ultra HD 2160p, Bandwidth up to 18Gbps, 3D HD 2 X 1080p Ready 1.5ft Braided Nylon Cord, Gold Tip

Product Description Connect various HD devices with our, HDMI Cable 2.0 - which support advanced HDMI features such as 4K Ultra HD 2160p , Bandwidth up to 18Gbps , 3D HD 2 X 1080p , Ultra HD 2160p , Ethernet and Audio Return. Use HDMI Cable with DVD...

Amazon Marketplace

$7.89

go to store
FLAT Cable HDMI 1.5 FT / 0.5 Meter - 2.0 - High Speed HDMI Flat Wire CL3 Rated - Ethernet Audio Return Channel ( ARC ) 3D 4K UHD 2160p 60Hz / Bandwidth 18Gbps - 1.5FT White Cord - Gold Tip Connector

FLAT Cable HDMI 1.5 FT / 0.5 Meter - 2.0 - High Speed HDMI Flat Wire CL3 Rated - Ethernet Audio Return Channel ( ARC ) 3D 4K UHD 2160p 60Hz / Bandwidth 18Gbps - 1.5FT White Cord - Gold Tip Connector

Product Description This Flat Wire is our latest Version of Ultra Clarity High Speed Hdmi Cable 2.0 (1.5 ft - 18") supports the advanced capabilities of all the Newest standards for HDMI cable High Definition Multimedia Interface, including Ethernet... ... more

FLAT Cable HDMI 1.5 FT / 0.5 Meter - 2.0 - High Speed HDMI Flat Wire CL3 Rated - Ethernet Audio Return Channel ( ARC ) 3D 4K UHD 2160p 60Hz / Bandwidth 18Gbps - 1.5FT White Cord - Gold Tip Connector

Product Description This Flat Wire is our latest Version of Ultra Clarity High Speed Hdmi Cable 2.0 (1.5 ft - 18") supports the advanced capabilities of all the Newest standards for HDMI cable High Definition Multimedia Interface, including Ethernet...

Amazon Marketplace

$5.99

FREE shipping

go to store
1.5 Feet (0.5 Meters) 4 BNC Male to 4 BNC Male Patch Cord Cable for Cctv Security Surveillance Cameras

1.5 Feet (0.5 Meters) 4 BNC Male to 4 BNC Male Patch Cord Cable for Cctv Security Surveillance Cameras

High quality video cable Splittable from end to end ... more

$8.99

go to store
Smays Left Angle Micro HDMI to HDMI Male Cable for HTC EVO, XT800, F85EXR, SH-07B (1.64 Feet = 0.5 Meter)

Smays Left Angle Micro HDMI to HDMI Male Cable for HTC EVO, XT800, F85EXR, SH-07B (1.64 Feet = 0.5 Meter)

This cable is the perfect solution for you to share all of your photos and videos with your colleagues, family and friends. The Micro Cable lets you instantly plug your Smartphone into any TV for instant broadcasting at family get-togethers, meetings,... ... more

Smays Left Angle Micro HDMI to HDMI Male Cable for HTC EVO, XT800, F85EXR, SH-07B (1.64 Feet = 0.5 Meter)

This cable is the perfect solution for you to share all of your photos and videos with your colleagues, family and friends. The Micro Cable lets you instantly plug your Smartphone into any TV for instant broadcasting at family get-togethers, meetings,...

Amazon Marketplace

$9.29

go to store
IBRA® 1.5Feets Stereo AUX-IN Cable 3.5mm to 2 x RCA Phono for connecting iPod, iPhone, iPad, smartphones, tablets and mp3 players - With stepped slimline connector, to accommodate cases - GUN Metal Range -0.5 Meter

IBRA® 1.5Feets Stereo AUX-IN Cable 3.5mm to 2 x RCA Phono for connecting iPod, iPhone, iPad, smartphones, tablets and mp3 players - With stepped slimline connector, to accommodate cases - GUN Metal Range -0.5 Meter

IBRA Stereo Jack 3,5mm to 2RCA Cable Looking for a way to use your iPod, iPhone, iPad, smartphone, mp3 player, laptop or tablet (kindle) with your home or car stereo? IBRA high-quality, gold- plated aux-in cable is the perfect solution! Features -The... ... more

IBRA® 1.5Feets Stereo AUX-IN Cable 3.5mm to 2 x RCA Phono for connecting iPod, iPhone, iPad, smartphones, tablets and mp3 players - With stepped slimline connector, to accommodate cases - GUN Metal Range -0.5 Meter

IBRA Stereo Jack 3,5mm to 2RCA Cable Looking for a way to use your iPod, iPhone, iPad, smartphone, mp3 player, laptop or tablet (kindle) with your home or car stereo? IBRA high-quality, gold- plated aux-in cable is the perfect solution! Features -The...

Amazon Marketplace

$12.95

go to store
FLAT Cable HDMI 2.0 - 1.5 Feet 2-Pack, High Speed HDMI Flat Wire, ( 0.5 Meter ) Ultra Clarity - CL3 Rated - Audio Return Channel, 4K Ultra HD 2160p, Bandwidth up to 18Gbps, 3D HD, Gold Tip Connector

FLAT Cable HDMI 2.0 - 1.5 Feet 2-Pack, High Speed HDMI Flat Wire, ( 0.5 Meter ) Ultra Clarity - CL3 Rated - Audio Return Channel, 4K Ultra HD 2160p, Bandwidth up to 18Gbps, 3D HD, Gold Tip Connector

Product Description This Flat Wire is our latest Version of Ultra Clarity High Speed Hdmi Cable 2.0 (1.5 ft - 18") supports the advanced capabilities of all the Newest standards for HDMI cable High Definition Multimedia Interface, including Ethernet... ... more

FLAT Cable HDMI 2.0 - 1.5 Feet 2-Pack, High Speed HDMI Flat Wire, ( 0.5 Meter ) Ultra Clarity - CL3 Rated - Audio Return Channel, 4K Ultra HD 2160p, Bandwidth up to 18Gbps, 3D HD, Gold Tip Connector

Product Description This Flat Wire is our latest Version of Ultra Clarity High Speed Hdmi Cable 2.0 (1.5 ft - 18") supports the advanced capabilities of all the Newest standards for HDMI cable High Definition Multimedia Interface, including Ethernet...

Amazon Marketplace

$7.99

go to store
Smays Mini HDMI to Micro HDMI (Male to Male) Cable for Computer, TV, Tablet, Smartphone and Digital Products T006 (0.5 Feet = 0.15 Meter, Black)

Smays Mini HDMI to Micro HDMI (Male to Male) Cable for Computer, TV, Tablet, Smartphone and Digital Products T006 (0.5 Feet = 0.15 Meter, Black)

Spec: 32 WG Outer OD: 5.0 - 5.5mm This cable is the perfect solution for you to share all of your photos and videos with your colleagues, family and friends. The cable lets you instantly plug your Smartphone into any TV for instant broadcasting at... ... more

Smays Mini HDMI to Micro HDMI (Male to Male) Cable for Computer, TV, Tablet, Smartphone and Digital Products T006 (0.5 Feet = 0.15 Meter, Black)

Spec: 32 WG Outer OD: 5.0 - 5.5mm This cable is the perfect solution for you to share all of your photos and videos with your colleagues, family and friends. The cable lets you instantly plug your Smartphone into any TV for instant broadcasting at...

Amazon Marketplace

$6.29

go to store
Smays Up Angle HDMI Extension Cord - Connect Your Monitor or TV to Stick PC with This Cable, Save Space (0.5 Meters = 1.64 Feet)

Smays Up Angle HDMI Extension Cord - Connect Your Monitor or TV to Stick PC with This Cable, Save Space (0.5 Meters = 1.64 Feet)

Relocate Amazon Fire stick which was hidden behind your TV with this cable Compatible with: Google Chromecast the Amazon Firestick Amazon Fire TV Stick an Apple TV, Roku Android TV Box ... more

Smays Up Angle HDMI Extension Cord - Connect Your Monitor or TV to Stick PC with This Cable, Save Space (0.5 Meters = 1.64 Feet)

Relocate Amazon Fire stick which was hidden behind your TV with this cable Compatible with: Google Chromecast the Amazon Firestick Amazon Fire TV Stick an Apple TV, Roku Android TV Box

Amazon Marketplace

$5.99

go to store
Monster MC 1000HD-0.5M Ultra-High Speed Right Angle HDTV HDMI Cable (0.5 meters) (Discontinued by Manufacturer)

Monster MC 1000HD-0.5M Ultra-High Speed Right Angle HDTV HDMI Cable (0.5 meters) (Discontinued by Manufacturer)

Ultra-high speed high-definition digital video and multi-channel audio in one cable ... more

Monster MC 1000HD-0.5M Ultra-High Speed Right Angle HDTV HDMI Cable (0.5 meters) (Discontinued by Manufacturer)

Ultra-high speed high-definition digital video and multi-channel audio in one cable

Amazon Marketplace

$11.11

go to store
Generic Short Flat HDMI Male to Male Full HD Lead Extension Cord 0.5 Meter

Generic Short Flat HDMI Male to Male Full HD Lead Extension Cord 0.5 Meter

Brand new HDMI version 1.4 Flat cable Backward compatible with all previous HDMI standards HDMI Head: Skidproof gold-plated plug head Wire: Silver coated copper wire inside to reduce interference Cable cover: 4layers shielding, high-precision standard... ... more

Generic Short Flat HDMI Male to Male Full HD Lead Extension Cord 0.5 Meter

Brand new HDMI version 1.4 Flat cable Backward compatible with all previous HDMI standards HDMI Head: Skidproof gold-plated plug head Wire: Silver coated copper wire inside to reduce interference Cable cover: 4layers shielding, high-precision standard...

Amazon Marketplace

$3.82

FREE shipping

go to store
Smays HDMI Extension Cord Support 1080P and 3D for Blu Ray Player, 3D Television, Roku, Boxee, Xbox360, PS3, Apple TV (0.5 Meters = 1.64 Feet)

Smays HDMI Extension Cord Support 1080P and 3D for Blu Ray Player, 3D Television, Roku, Boxee, Xbox360, PS3, Apple TV (0.5 Meters = 1.64 Feet)

Relocate Amazon Fire stick which was hidden behind your TV with this cable Compatible with: Google Chromecast the Amazon Firestick Amazon Fire TV Stick an Apple TV, Roku Android TV Box ... more

Smays HDMI Extension Cord Support 1080P and 3D for Blu Ray Player, 3D Television, Roku, Boxee, Xbox360, PS3, Apple TV (0.5 Meters = 1.64 Feet)

Relocate Amazon Fire stick which was hidden behind your TV with this cable Compatible with: Google Chromecast the Amazon Firestick Amazon Fire TV Stick an Apple TV, Roku Android TV Box

Amazon Marketplace

$5.99

go to store
Smays Left Angle Mini HDMI Male to HDMI Female Cord for Tablet Computer, TV, Smartphone and Digital Products T007 (0.5 Feet = 0.15 Meter, Black)

Smays Left Angle Mini HDMI Male to HDMI Female Cord for Tablet Computer, TV, Smartphone and Digital Products T007 (0.5 Feet = 0.15 Meter, Black)

Spec: 32 WG Outer OD: 5.0mm This cable is the perfect solution for you to share all of your photos and videos with your colleagues, family and friends. The cable lets you instantly plug your Smartphone into any TV for instant broadcasting at family... ... more

Smays Left Angle Mini HDMI Male to HDMI Female Cord for Tablet Computer, TV, Smartphone and Digital Products T007 (0.5 Feet = 0.15 Meter, Black)

Spec: 32 WG Outer OD: 5.0mm This cable is the perfect solution for you to share all of your photos and videos with your colleagues, family and friends. The cable lets you instantly plug your Smartphone into any TV for instant broadcasting at family...

Amazon Marketplace

$6.59

go to store
Premiertek 0.5-MeterLow Loss N Male to N Male RG58/U Coaxial Cable (PT-NM-NM-05)

Premiertek 0.5-MeterLow Loss N Male to N Male RG58/U Coaxial Cable (PT-NM-NM-05)

Low Loss N Male to N Male RG58/U Coaxial Cable 0.5 Meters 1.5ft 20inches ... more

Premiertek 0.5-MeterLow Loss N Male to N Male RG58/U Coaxial Cable (PT-NM-NM-05)

Low Loss N Male to N Male RG58/U Coaxial Cable 0.5 Meters 1.5ft 20inches

Amazon Marketplace

$18.93

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 26910 DVI-D M/M Dual Link Digital Video Cable (0.5 Meters/1.6 Feet)

C2G / Cables To Go 26910 DVI-D M/M Dual Link Digital Video Cable (0.5 Meters/1.6 Feet)

This precision-engineered cable is fully compliant with the DVI standard defined by DDWG (Digital Display Working Group). The DVI-D dual link configuration provides enough bandwidth for resolutions up to 2560x1600 pixels and allows high speed digital... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 26910 DVI-D M/M Dual Link Digital Video Cable (0.5 Meters/1.6 Feet)

This precision-engineered cable is fully compliant with the DVI standard defined by DDWG (Digital Display Working Group). The DVI-D dual link configuration provides enough bandwidth for resolutions up to 2560x1600 pixels and allows high speed digital...

Amazon.com

$4.37

go to store