You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Sc/sc 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 10 Meter - Om2

Sc/sc 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 10 Meter - Om2

With SC to SC connectors, this OM2 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 50/125 network. 50/125 networks support longer cable distances with lower loss than a 62.5/125 networks. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning...

at ShowMeCables

C2G / Cables To Go 33010 SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (10 Meters, Orange)

C2G / Cables To Go 33010 SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (10 Meters, Orange)

C2G SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 33010 SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (10 Meters, Orange)

C2G SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange

$50.88 $31.40

go to store
CablesToGo C2G 2m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - patch cable - 6.6 ft - orange - 11031

CablesToGo C2G 2m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - patch cable - 6.6 ft - orange - 11031

Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible... ... more

CablesToGo C2G 2m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - patch cable - 6.6 ft - orange - 11031

Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible...

$21.99

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo C2G 1m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - patch cable - 3.3 ft - aqua - 01008

CablesToGo C2G 1m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - patch cable - 3.3 ft - aqua - 01008

This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the... ... more

CablesToGo C2G 1m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - patch cable - 3.3 ft - aqua - 01008

This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the...

$32.99

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo C2G 2m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Aqua - patch cable - 6.6 ft - aqua - 36242

CablesToGo C2G 2m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Aqua - patch cable - 6.6 ft - aqua - 36242

This laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications. Optical Multimode 3 (OM3)... ... more

CablesToGo C2G 2m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Aqua - patch cable - 6.6 ft - aqua - 36242

This laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications. Optical Multimode 3 (OM3)...

$49.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Shaxon FCSCLCQ01M, SC to LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Aqua PVC Zip Cord, 1 meters

Shaxon FCSCLCQ01M, SC to LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Aqua PVC Zip Cord, 1 meters

Shaxon's SC to LC duplex multimode 50/125 laser optimized 10 Gigabit fiber optic patch cord is a high quality optic fiber patch cable designed to interface a device with a multimode duplex SC port to a device with a multimode duplex LC port. To... ... more

Shaxon FCSCLCQ01M, SC to LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Aqua PVC Zip Cord, 1 meters

Shaxon's SC to LC duplex multimode 50/125 laser optimized 10 Gigabit fiber optic patch cord is a high quality optic fiber patch cable designed to interface a device with a multimode duplex SC port to a device with a multimode duplex LC port. To...

Amazon.com

$14.16

go to store
Amphenol FO-50DUALSCX2-003 SC-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 50/125 OM2, OFNR, 3 m, 10', Orange

Amphenol FO-50DUALSCX2-003 SC-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 50/125 OM2, OFNR, 3 m, 10', Orange

100% optically tested duplex multimode 50/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features riser-rated tight buffered 50-micron fiber with... ... more

Amphenol FO-50DUALSCX2-003 SC-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 50/125 OM2, OFNR, 3 m, 10', Orange

100% optically tested duplex multimode 50/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features riser-rated tight buffered 50-micron fiber with...

Amazon.com

$20.96

go to store
Lynn Electronics SCSC-OM4-5M SC-SC 50/125-10 Gig OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 5-Meter, Aqua

Lynn Electronics SCSC-OM4-5M SC-SC 50/125-10 Gig OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 5-Meter, Aqua

Lynn Electronics SCSC-OM4-5M 50/125-10 Gig OM4 Aqua Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 5 Meters in Length, Aqua. ... more

Lynn Electronics SCSC-OM4-5M SC-SC 50/125-10 Gig OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 5-Meter, Aqua

Lynn Electronics SCSC-OM4-5M 50/125-10 Gig OM4 Aqua Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 5 Meters in Length, Aqua.

Amazon.com

$20.36

go to store
Enet LC2-50-2M-ENC LC-LC 2M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex - Enet LC to LC 2 meter OM2 50/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Individually Tested with

Enet LC2-50-2M-ENC LC-LC 2M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex - Enet LC to LC 2 meter OM2 50/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Individually Tested with

eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial,... ... more

Enet LC2-50-2M-ENC LC-LC 2M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex - Enet LC to LC 2 meter OM2 50/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Individually Tested with

eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial,...

Jet.com

$28.95

go to store
Enet LC2-50-1M-ENC LC-LC 1M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex - Enet LC to LC 1 meter OM2 50/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Individually Tested with

Enet LC2-50-1M-ENC LC-LC 1M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex - Enet LC to LC 1 meter OM2 50/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Individually Tested with

eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial,... ... more

Enet LC2-50-1M-ENC LC-LC 1M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex - Enet LC to LC 1 meter OM2 50/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Individually Tested with

eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial,...

Jet.com

$27.95

go to store
Enet LC2-50-38M-ENC LC-LC 38M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex - Enet LC to LC 38 meter OM2 50/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Individually Tested with

Enet LC2-50-38M-ENC LC-LC 38M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex - Enet LC to LC 38 meter OM2 50/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Individually Tested with

LC to LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Orange 38 Meter Fiber Cable. ENET 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference and support cross-compatibility to existing 50/125 Multimode fiber... ... more

Enet LC2-50-38M-ENC LC-LC 38M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex - Enet LC to LC 38 meter OM2 50/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Individually Tested with

LC to LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Orange 38 Meter Fiber Cable. ENET 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference and support cross-compatibility to existing 50/125 Multimode fiber...

Jet.com

$88.21

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 1 (3M Duplex MMF Cable SC/SC CABL50/125 Fiber Optic/ Fibre) #N506-03M

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 1 (3M Duplex MMF Cable SC/SC CABL50/125 Fiber Optic/ Fibre) #N506-03M

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - SC Male - SC Male - 9.84ft ... more

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 1 (3M Duplex MMF Cable SC/SC CABL50/125 Fiber Optic/ Fibre) #N506-03M

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - SC Male - SC Male - 9.84ft

Overstock.com

$23.75

go to store