You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Sc/sc 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 15 Meter - Om2

Sc/sc 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 15 Meter - Om2

With SC to SC connectors, this OM2 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 50/125 network. 50/125 networks support longer cable distances with lower loss than a 62.5/125 networks. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning...

at ShowMeCables

N520-15M Tripp Lite 15M 49.21-FT Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable. New Retail Fac

N520-15M Tripp Lite 15M 49.21-FT Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable. New Retail Fac

N520-15M Tripp Lite 15M 49.21-FT Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable. ... more

N520-15M Tripp Lite 15M 49.21-FT Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable. New Retail Fac

N520-15M Tripp Lite 15M 49.21-FT Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable.

ALLHDD

$43.00

go to store
N516-02M Tripp Lite - 2m (6.56-Ft.) Duplex Multimode 50/125 (LC/SC) Fiber Patch Cable. New

N516-02M Tripp Lite - 2m (6.56-Ft.) Duplex Multimode 50/125 (LC/SC) Fiber Patch Cable. New

N516-02M Tripp Lite - 2m (6.56-Ft.) Duplex Multimode 50/125 (LC/SC) Fiber Patch Cable. PRODUCT DETAILS: Product Type : Patch Cable Mfg Number: N516-02M Manufacturer: Tripp Lite ... more

N516-02M Tripp Lite - 2m (6.56-Ft.) Duplex Multimode 50/125 (LC/SC) Fiber Patch Cable. New

N516-02M Tripp Lite - 2m (6.56-Ft.) Duplex Multimode 50/125 (LC/SC) Fiber Patch Cable. PRODUCT DETAILS: Product Type : Patch Cable Mfg Number: N516-02M Manufacturer: Tripp Lite

ALLHDD

$39.00

go to store
N520-03M Tripp Lite - 3m (9.84 Ft) Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable. New Re

N520-03M Tripp Lite - 3m (9.84 Ft) Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable. New Re

N520-03M Tripp Lite - 3m (9.84 Ft) Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable. GENERAL INFORMATION: Product Type : Patch Cable Manufacturer Part Number : N520-03M Product Manufacturer : Tripp Lite Manufacturer Website Address :... ... more

N520-03M Tripp Lite - 3m (9.84 Ft) Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable. New Re

N520-03M Tripp Lite - 3m (9.84 Ft) Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable. GENERAL INFORMATION: Product Type : Patch Cable Manufacturer Part Number : N520-03M Product Manufacturer : Tripp Lite Manufacturer Website Address :...

ALLHDD

$33.00

go to store
C2G LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange

C2G LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange

Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible... ... more

C2G LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange

Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible...

Jet.com

$32.46

go to store
C2G-2m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red, As Shown

C2G-2m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red, As Shown

MAIN OVERVIEW FEATURES: Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µm Cable Length: 6.56 ft Connector on First End: ST Male Connector on Second End: SC Male Color: Red Country... ... more

C2G-2m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red, As Shown

MAIN OVERVIEW FEATURES: Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 ┬Ám Cable Length: 6.56 ft Connector on First End: ST Male Connector on Second End: SC Male Color: Red Country...

Jet.com

$23.37

go to store
C2G (Cables To Go) - 01151 - C2G 15m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for, Title

C2G (Cables To Go) - 01151 - C2G 15m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for, Title

This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the... ... more

C2G (Cables To Go) - 01151 - C2G 15m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for, Title

This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the...

Jet.com

$75.65

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 49.21' (15 m) LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Pa 33038

C2G 49.21' (15 m) LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Pa 33038

[Pre Order - allow extra time] C2G 49.21' (15 m) LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (Orange) Designed for High Speed Data Transfer, Inspected & Tested for Insertion Loss, Immune to Electrical Interference, LC Connectors Give Greater... ... more

C2G 49.21' (15 m) LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Pa 33038

[Pre Order - allow extra time] C2G 49.21' (15 m) LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (Orange) Designed for High Speed Data Transfer, Inspected & Tested for Insertion Loss, Immune to Electrical Interference, LC Connectors Give Greater...

(300,000+)

$39.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
CablesToGo C2G 1m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - patch cable - 3.3 ft - red - 37375

CablesToGo C2G 1m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - patch cable - 3.3 ft - red - 37375

Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible... ... more

CablesToGo C2G 1m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - patch cable - 3.3 ft - red - 37375

Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible...

(1,000,000+)

$18.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 10 ft - aqua - 36233

CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 10 ft - aqua - 36233

This laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications. Optical Multimode 3 (OM3)... ... more

CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 10 ft - aqua - 36233

This laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications. Optical Multimode 3 (OM3)...

(1,000,000+)

$56.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 16.4 ft - aqua - 36235

CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 16.4 ft - aqua - 36235

This laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications. Optical Multimode 3 (OM3)... ... more

CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 16.4 ft - aqua - 36235

This laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications. Optical Multimode 3 (OM3)...

(1,000,000+)

$56.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
1m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 1m - Orange

1m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 1m - Orange

C2G SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange ... more

1m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 1m - Orange

C2G SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange

$33.10 $17.67

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite 50-Meter Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable- N520-50M

Tripp Lite 50-Meter Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable- N520-50M

Tripp Lite's 50-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. 50/125 Duplex multimode fiber is most... ... more

Tripp Lite 50-Meter Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable- N520-50M

Tripp Lite's 50-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. 50/125 Duplex multimode fiber is most...

$95.04

FREE shipping

go to store
"TRIPP LITE N820-50M 50m 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable"

"TRIPP LITE N820-50M 50m 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable"

"Type Fiber Connector A LC Connector B LC Features 50 Meter LC/LC 10Gb Aqua Fiber Patch cable 10gb Ethernet speed to 300 meters 850nm Use with VCSEL and LED laser light sources High-Speed, High-Bandwidth, Low-Cost Backward compatible with legacy LAN's... ... more

"TRIPP LITE N820-50M 50m 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable"

"Type Fiber Connector A LC Connector B LC Features 50 Meter LC/LC 10Gb Aqua Fiber Patch cable 10gb Ethernet speed to 300 meters 850nm Use with VCSEL and LED laser light sources High-Speed, High-Bandwidth, Low-Cost Backward compatible with legacy LAN's...

$59.52

FREE shipping

go to store
3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 3m - Red

3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 3m - Red

C2G-3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 3m - Red ... more

3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 3m - Red

C2G-3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 3m - Red

$52.44 $27.23

go to store
C2G 37976 2m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 -

C2G 37976 2m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 -

The C2G 50/125 OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable features increased performance and provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates. This device offers support in lowering loss in longer distances of high-speed data transfers than that of a 62.5/125... ... more

C2G 37976 2m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 -

The C2G 50/125 OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable features increased performance and provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates. This device offers support in lowering loss in longer distances of high-speed data transfers than that of a 62.5/125...

$66.99 $28.04

go to store
C2G 10m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua PVC - 33050

C2G 10m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua PVC - 33050

10m LC LC DUPLEX 50/125 10GIG AQUA FIBER ... more

$25.95

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua PVC - 33045

C2G 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua PVC - 33045

1m LC LC DUPLEX 50/125 10GIG AQUA FIBER ... more

$17.25

FREE shipping

go to store
N520-10M Tripp Lite 10m (32.81ft) LC/LC 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable. New Retail

N520-10M Tripp Lite 10m (32.81ft) LC/LC 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable. New Retail

N520-10M Tripp Lite 10m (32.81ft) LC/LC 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable. ... more

N520-10M Tripp Lite 10m (32.81ft) LC/LC 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable. New Retail

N520-10M Tripp Lite 10m (32.81ft) LC/LC 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable.

ALLHDD

$40.00

go to store
N516-10M Tripp Lite 10M (32.81 FT) LC/SC 50/125 Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable. New Bulk

N516-10M Tripp Lite 10M (32.81 FT) LC/SC 50/125 Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable. New Bulk

N516-10M Tripp Lite 10M (32.81 FT) LC/SC 50/125 Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable. GENERAL INFORMATION : Manufacturer Part Number : N516-10M Manufacturer : Tripp Lite Product Name : Duplex Fiber Channel Patch Cable Product Type : Network Cable TECHNICAL... ... more

N516-10M Tripp Lite 10M (32.81 FT) LC/SC 50/125 Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable. New Bulk

N516-10M Tripp Lite 10M (32.81 FT) LC/SC 50/125 Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable. GENERAL INFORMATION : Manufacturer Part Number : N516-10M Manufacturer : Tripp Lite Product Name : Duplex Fiber Channel Patch Cable Product Type : Network Cable TECHNICAL...

ALLHDD

$33.00

go to store
Tripp Lite - N48K-15M8L60-B - Tripp Lite 50/125 OM4 Pre-assembled 40GB-10GB Patch Panel 15 MTP Qsfp-60 LC - 60 x Duplex, Pink

Tripp Lite - N48K-15M8L60-B - Tripp Lite 50/125 OM4 Pre-assembled 40GB-10GB Patch Panel 15 MTP Qsfp-60 LC - 60 x Duplex, Pink

The N48K-15M8L60-B 50/125 Breakout Fiber Patch Panel not only integrates equipment with 10G and 40G speeds, but also provides a simple, flexible path to 100G and 400G speeds in the future. The 1U chassis features five breakout cassettes. Each cassette... ... more

Tripp Lite - N48K-15M8L60-B - Tripp Lite 50/125 OM4 Pre-assembled 40GB-10GB Patch Panel 15 MTP Qsfp-60 LC - 60 x Duplex, Pink

The N48K-15M8L60-B 50/125 Breakout Fiber Patch Panel not only integrates equipment with 10G and 40G speeds, but also provides a simple, flexible path to 100G and 400G speeds in the future. The 1U chassis features five breakout cassettes. Each cassette...

Jet.com

$3,043.95

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Orange Patch Cable - 19.6 ft - 33019

CablesToGo LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Orange Patch Cable - 19.6 ft - 33019

Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible... ... more

CablesToGo LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Orange Patch Cable - 19.6 ft - 33019

Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible...

(1,000,000+)

$18.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
C2G 2m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - USA-Made - 2m - Orange

C2G 2m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - USA-Made - 2m - Orange

C2g 2m lc-sc 50/125 usa fiber-org manufacturer : c2g upc : 757120145165 ... more

$35.93

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 37409 10m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 10m - Orange

C2G 37409 10m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 10m - Orange

C2G 10M LC-ST 50/125 OM2 FIBER-ORG ... more

$59.99 $24.17

go to store
3m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM

3m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM

C2G 10 Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua ... more

3m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM

C2G 10 Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

$48.15 $21.07

FREE shipping

go to store
1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - 1m -

1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - 1m -

1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - 1m - Aqua. Model Number: 33045 Product Name: C2G Network... ... more

1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - 1m -

1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - 1m - Aqua. Model Number: 33045 Product Name: C2G Network...

$31.67

FREE shipping

go to store
2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - SC/SC - OM2 - SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable

2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - SC/SC - OM2 - SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPSCSC2 2m SC to SC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit... ... more

2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - SC/SC - OM2 - SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPSCSC2 2m SC to SC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit...

$23.68

FREE shipping

go to store
1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - SC/SC - OM2 - SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable

1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - SC/SC - OM2 - SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPSCSC1 1m SC to SC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit... ... more

1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - SC/SC - OM2 - SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPSCSC1 1m SC to SC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit...

$22.64

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G -2m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Ra

C2G -2m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Ra

The C2G 50/125 OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is a cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower... ... more

C2G -2m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Ra

The C2G 50/125 OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is a cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower...

$58.68 $26.26

go to store
Tripp Lite 9M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 30' 30ft 9 Meter - SC Male - SC Male - 29.53ft - Orange

Tripp Lite 9M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 30' 30ft 9 Meter - SC Male - SC Male - 29.53ft - Orange

Tripp Lite 9M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 30' 30ft 9 Meter - SC Male - SC Male - 29.53ft - Orange. Model Number: N506-09M Product Name: Tripp Lite Network Cable Product Type: Network Cable Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable... ... more

Tripp Lite 9M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 30' 30ft 9 Meter - SC Male - SC Male - 29.53ft - Orange

Tripp Lite 9M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 30' 30ft 9 Meter - SC Male - SC Male - 29.53ft - Orange. Model Number: N506-09M Product Name: Tripp Lite Network Cable Product Type: Network Cable Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable...

$15.09 $11.97

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite 1M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC Aqua 3' 3ft 1 Meter

Tripp Lite 1M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC Aqua 3' 3ft 1 Meter

Tripp Lite introduces it's new Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) 'Aqua' cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These new technology, 50/125um, SC/SC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um... ... more

Tripp Lite 1M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC Aqua 3' 3ft 1 Meter

Tripp Lite introduces it's new Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) 'Aqua' cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These new technology, 50/125um, SC/SC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um...

$20.45

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite N806-10M 10Gb Multimode Duplex 50/125 LSZH Aqua Fiber Patch Cable SC/SC - 10M (33ft)

Tripp Lite N806-10M 10Gb Multimode Duplex 50/125 LSZH Aqua Fiber Patch Cable SC/SC - 10M (33ft)

Tripp Lite 10Gb Aqua Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable N806-10M 711 ... more

Tripp Lite N806-10M 10Gb Multimode Duplex 50/125 LSZH Aqua Fiber Patch Cable SC/SC - 10M (33ft)

Tripp Lite 10Gb Aqua Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable N806-10M 711

$52.13

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite N806-03M Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC) - Aqua, 3M (10-ft.)

Tripp Lite N806-03M Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC) - Aqua, 3M (10-ft.)

Tripp Lite N806-03M Aqua Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ... more

$46.99 $17.50

FREE shipping

go to store
TRIPP LITE 9m fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode sc - sc 50/125-N506-09M

TRIPP LITE 9m fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode sc - sc 50/125-N506-09M

Technical Information: Description; Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable ; Length ; 9 m ; Connector Number ; 4 ; Color ; Orange ; CONNECTORS; Connector A; SC; Connector B; SC; ... more

TRIPP LITE 9m fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode sc - sc 50/125-N506-09M

Technical Information: Description; Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable ; Length ; 9 m ; Connector Number ; 4 ; Color ; Orange ; CONNECTORS; Connector A; SC; Connector B; SC;

$25.68

FREE shipping

go to store
2m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC

2m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC

C2G 33058 Brand New Includes Lifetime Warranty Product # 33058 This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward... ... more

2m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC

C2G 33058 Brand New Includes Lifetime Warranty Product # 33058 This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward...

$41.36 $17.24

go to store
StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM2 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM2 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The 50FIBLCSC2 2m LSZH LC to SC Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks,... ... more

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM2 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The 50FIBLCSC2 2m LSZH LC to SC Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks,...

$19.99 $18.22

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/MTRJ - OM2 - LC to MTRJ Fiber Patch Cable

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/MTRJ - OM2 - LC to MTRJ Fiber Patch Cable

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The 50FIBLCMT3 3m LSZH LC to MTRJ Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks,... ... more

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/MTRJ - OM2 - LC to MTRJ Fiber Patch Cable

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The 50FIBLCMT3 3m LSZH LC to MTRJ Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks,...

$23.99 $20.00

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM2 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Mal

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM2 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Mal

Limited Warranty: Lifetime Manufacturer/Supplier: StarTech.com Manufacturer Part Number: 50FIBLCSC2 Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.startech.com Brand Name: StarTech.com Product Name: 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC... ... more

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM2 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Mal

Limited Warranty: Lifetime Manufacturer/Supplier: StarTech.com Manufacturer Part Number: 50FIBLCSC2 Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.startech.com Brand Name: StarTech.com Product Name: 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC...

$33.40 $13.31

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/MTRJ - OM2 - LC to MTRJ Fiber Patch Cable - LC

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/MTRJ - OM2 - LC to MTRJ Fiber Patch Cable - LC

StarTech 50FIBLCMT3 Brand New Includes Lifetime Warranty Your company's backbone is its Network. Without a stable, reliable network your company can't communicate. A lack of communication means a loss of revenue. What do you do now? Enter the... ... more

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/MTRJ - OM2 - LC to MTRJ Fiber Patch Cable - LC

StarTech 50FIBLCMT3 Brand New Includes Lifetime Warranty Your company's backbone is its Network. Without a stable, reliable network your company can't communicate. A lack of communication means a loss of revenue. What do you do now? Enter the...

$36.80 $15.49

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM2 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM2 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The 50FIBLCST10 10m LSZH LC to ST Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks,... ... more

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM2 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The 50FIBLCST10 10m LSZH LC to ST Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks,...

$22.35

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The 50FIBLCLC10 10m LSZH LC to LC Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks,... ... more

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The 50FIBLCLC10 10m LSZH LC to LC Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks,...

$22.20

FREE shipping

go to store