You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Sc/sc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - Os1 - 5

Sc/sc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - Os1 - 5

5M Plenum Fiber Optic Cable - Single Mode SC to SC With SC to SC connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is...

$36.99

ShowMeCables

Amphenol FO-LSDUALSCSM-005 SC-SC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFN-LS, 5 m, 16', Yellow

Amphenol FO-LSDUALSCSM-005 SC-SC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFN-LS, 5 m, 16', Yellow

100% optically tested duplex single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated tight buffered... ... more

Amphenol FO-LSDUALSCSM-005 SC-SC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFN-LS, 5 m, 16', Yellow

100% optically tested duplex single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated tight buffered...

$15.71

go to store
Amphenol FO-PLDLLCX2SM-005 LC-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNP, 5 m, 16', Orange

Amphenol FO-PLDLLCX2SM-005 LC-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNP, 5 m, 16', Orange

100% optically tested duplex single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features plenum-rated tight buffered 9.0-micron fiber with... ... more

Amphenol FO-PLDLLCX2SM-005 LC-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNP, 5 m, 16', Orange

100% optically tested duplex single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features plenum-rated tight buffered 9.0-micron fiber with...

$21.83

go to store
NTW NL-SC/SC-06SDR SC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW NL-SC/SC-06SDR SC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 2M (6.6ft.) SC/SC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow ... more

NTW NL-SC/SC-06SDR SC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 2M (6.6ft.) SC/SC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow

$28.99

go to store
7629 Cable, LC/LC, Single, 25m, 9/125 Type, Yel

7629 Cable, LC/LC, Single, 25m, 9/125 Type, Yel

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Fiber Optic Connector Type LC/LC, Single Mode, Length 25m, Duplex, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micron m, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB ... more

7629 Cable, LC/LC, Single, 25m, 9/125 Type, Yel

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Fiber Optic Connector Type LC/LC, Single Mode, Length 25m, Duplex, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micron m, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB

(25,000+)

$64.17

FREE shipping

go to store
(25,000+)
Add-Onputer Peripherals L Add-St-Lc-15M9smf 15 M. St To Lc Os1 Patch Cable

Add-Onputer Peripherals L Add-St-Lc-15M9smf 15 M. St To Lc Os1 Patch Cable

This is a 15m single-mode fiber SMF duplex ST/LC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF 9/125 patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet multimedia or communication applications and is intended for use with 10Gb applications. This patch... ... more

Add-Onputer Peripherals L Add-St-Lc-15M9smf 15 M. St To Lc Os1 Patch Cable

This is a 15m single-mode fiber SMF duplex ST/LC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF 9/125 patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet multimedia or communication applications and is intended for use with 10Gb applications. This patch...

SHOP.COM

$41.95 $32.27

go to store
Add-Onputer Peripherals L Add-Sc-Lc-15M9smf 15 M. Sc To Lc Os1 Patch Cable

Add-Onputer Peripherals L Add-Sc-Lc-15M9smf 15 M. Sc To Lc Os1 Patch Cable

This is a 15m single-mode fiber SMF duplex SC/LC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF 9/125 patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet multimedia or communication applications and is intended for use with 10Gb applications. This patch... ... more

Add-Onputer Peripherals L Add-Sc-Lc-15M9smf 15 M. Sc To Lc Os1 Patch Cable

This is a 15m single-mode fiber SMF duplex SC/LC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF 9/125 patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet multimedia or communication applications and is intended for use with 10Gb applications. This patch...

SHOP.COM

$39.75 $30.58

go to store
Add-Onputer Peripherals L Add-St-Lc-20M9smf 20 M. St To Lc Os1 Patch Cable

Add-Onputer Peripherals L Add-St-Lc-20M9smf 20 M. St To Lc Os1 Patch Cable

This is a 20m single-mode fiber SMF duplex ST/LC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF 9/125 patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet multimedia or communication applications and is intended for use with 10Gb applications. This patch... ... more

Add-Onputer Peripherals L Add-St-Lc-20M9smf 20 M. St To Lc Os1 Patch Cable

This is a 20m single-mode fiber SMF duplex ST/LC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF 9/125 patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet multimedia or communication applications and is intended for use with 10Gb applications. This patch...

SHOP.COM

$45.37 $34.90

go to store
4628 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC/SC, 2M

4628 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC/SC, 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Fiber Optic Connector Type SC/SC, Single Mode, Length 2m, Duplex, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micron m, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB ... more

4628 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC/SC, 2M

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Fiber Optic Connector Type SC/SC, Single Mode, Length 2m, Duplex, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micron m, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB

(25,000+)

$18.14

go to store
(25,000+)
6843 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC/SC, 1M

6843 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC/SC, 1M

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Fiber Optic Connector Type SC/SC, Single Mode, Length 1m, Duplex, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micron m, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB ... more

6843 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC/SC, 1M

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Fiber Optic Connector Type SC/SC, Single Mode, Length 1m, Duplex, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micron m, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB

(25,000+)

$16.49

go to store
(25,000+)
SCA-SCP-SD9 - SC/APC to SC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable - 1 meter leng

SCA-SCP-SD9 - SC/APC to SC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable - 1 meter leng

Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, SC/APC to SC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. APC stands for Angle-polished Physical Contact and represents best ways of polishing for single mode fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 65dB. ... more

SCA-SCP-SD9 - SC/APC to SC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable - 1 meter leng

Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, SC/APC to SC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. APC stands for Angle-polished Physical Contact and represents best ways of polishing for single mode fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 65dB.

$19.90

go to store
SCA-LCP-SD9-1M - SC/APC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable, 1m length

SCA-LCP-SD9-1M - SC/APC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable, 1m length

Singlemode 9/125 duplex, 1 meter length, SC/APC to LC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. APC stands for Angle-polished Physical Contact and represents best ways of polishing for single mode fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 65dB. ... more

SCA-LCP-SD9-1M - SC/APC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable, 1m length

Singlemode 9/125 duplex, 1 meter length, SC/APC to LC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. APC stands for Angle-polished Physical Contact and represents best ways of polishing for single mode fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 65dB.

$19.00

go to store
Sc/sc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - Os1 - 1

Sc/sc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - Os1 - 1

1M Plenum Fiber Optic Cable - Single Mode SC to SC With SC to SC connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is... ... more

Sc/sc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - Os1 - 1

1M Plenum Fiber Optic Cable - Single Mode SC to SC With SC to SC connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is...

(2,500+)

$29.99

go to store
(2,500+)
Sc/sc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - Os1 - 15

Sc/sc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - Os1 - 15

15M Plenum Fiber Optic Cable - Single Mode SC to SC With SC to SC connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is... ... more

Sc/sc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - Os1 - 15

15M Plenum Fiber Optic Cable - Single Mode SC to SC With SC to SC connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is...

(2,500+)

$45.99

go to store
(2,500+)
34540 3m SC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

34540 3m SC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc. , is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including... ... more

34540 3m SC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc. , is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including...

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)

$48.99 $30.60

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
2m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - TAA Compliant - 2m - Yellow

2m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - TAA Compliant - 2m - Yellow

2M FIBER SM SC-SC 9/125 DUPLEX TAA PATCH CABLE ... more

$26.55

go to store
1m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - TAA Compliant - 1m - Yellow

1m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - TAA Compliant - 1m - Yellow

1M FIBER SM SC-SC 9/125 DUPLEX TAA PATCH CABLE ... more

$26.29

go to store
3m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - TAA Compliant - 3m - Yellow

3m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - TAA Compliant - 3m - Yellow

3M FIBER SM SC-SC 9/125 DUPLEX TAA PATCH CABLE ... more

$27.03

go to store
"C2g 4m Sc/sc Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow Part# 2437344"

"C2g 4m Sc/sc Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow Part# 2437344"

" C2g 4m sc/sc duplex 9/125 single mode fiber patch cable - yellow4m sc/sc duplex 9/125 single mode fiber patch cable - yellow " ... more

"C2g 4m Sc/sc Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow Part# 2437344"

" C2g 4m sc/sc duplex 9/125 single mode fiber patch cable - yellow4m sc/sc duplex 9/125 single mode fiber patch cable - yellow "

supertechsupplies.com

$26.58

FREE shipping

go to store
37783 5m LC/SC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

37783 5m LC/SC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc. , is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including... ... more

37783 5m LC/SC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc. , is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including...

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)

$31.98 $24.32

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
34505 9m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

34505 9m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc. , is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including... ... more

34505 9m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc. , is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including...

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)

$57.99 $40.14

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality... ... more

Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality...

Monoprice.com

$7.63

go to store
9m LC/SC Plenum Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

9m LC/SC Plenum Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

9m LC/SC Plenum Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable ... more

9m LC/SC Plenum Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

9m LC/SC Plenum Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Diablo Cable

$27.95

go to store
"C2G 30M LC/LC PLENUM-RATED SIMPLEX 9/125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - YELLOW Part# 2437757"

"C2G 30M LC/LC PLENUM-RATED SIMPLEX 9/125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - YELLOW Part# 2437757"

" C2G 30M LC/LC PLENUM-RATED SIMPLEX 9/125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - YELLOW30M LC/LC PLENUM-RATED SIMPLEX 9/125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - YELLOW Manufacturer : C2G UPC : 757120348078 " ... more

"C2G 30M LC/LC PLENUM-RATED SIMPLEX 9/125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - YELLOW Part# 2437757"

" C2G 30M LC/LC PLENUM-RATED SIMPLEX 9/125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - YELLOW30M LC/LC PLENUM-RATED SIMPLEX 9/125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - YELLOW Manufacturer : C2G UPC : 757120348078 "

supertechsupplies.com

$69.58

FREE shipping

go to store
10m LC/SC Plenum Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10m LC/SC Plenum Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10m LC/SC Plenum Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable ... more

10m LC/SC Plenum Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

10m LC/SC Plenum Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Diablo Cable

$28.95

go to store
30m LC/SC Plenum Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

30m LC/SC Plenum Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

30m LC/SC Plenum Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable ... more

30m LC/SC Plenum Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

30m LC/SC Plenum Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Diablo Cable

$41.95

go to store
"C2g 15m Lc/lc Plenum-rated Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow Part# 2437557"

"C2g 15m Lc/lc Plenum-rated Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow Part# 2437557"

" C2g 15m lc/lc plenum-rated simplex 9/125 single mode fiber patch cable - yellow15m lc/lc plenum-rated simplex 9/125 single mode fiber patch cable - yellow Manufacturer : C2g UPC : 757120348054 " ... more

"C2g 15m Lc/lc Plenum-rated Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow Part# 2437557"

" C2g 15m lc/lc plenum-rated simplex 9/125 single mode fiber patch cable - yellow15m lc/lc plenum-rated simplex 9/125 single mode fiber patch cable - yellow Manufacturer : C2g UPC : 757120348054 "

supertechsupplies.com

$49.58

FREE shipping

go to store
LCP-STP-SD9 - LC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

LCP-STP-SD9 - LC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, LC/UPC to ST/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. ... more

LCP-STP-SD9 - LC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, LC/UPC to ST/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB.

$15.60

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide