You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

SCP-STP-MD6 - SC/PC to ST/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

SCP-STP-MD6 - SC/PC to ST/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Multimode 62.5/125 um core, duplex SC/PC to ST/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections.

at Datainterfaces.com

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD50-ST-LC-033

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD50-ST-LC-033

The 108.3' Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable is manufactured with high quality components. This fiber optic patch cable features aqua OFNR jackets and is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. ... more

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD50-ST-LC-033

The 108.3' Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable is manufactured with high quality components. This fiber optic patch cable features aqua OFNR jackets and is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications.

(300,000+)

$61.12

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD62-LC-LC-050

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD62-LC-LC-050

Transmit more of your data at high speeds with the Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 164' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 62.5μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex has outfitted... ... more

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD62-LC-LC-050

Transmit more of your data at high speeds with the Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 164' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 62.5μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex has outfitted...

(300,000+)

$94.50

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD50-LC-LC-015

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD50-LC-LC-015

The 49.2' Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable is manufactured with high quality components. This fiber optic patch cable features aqua OFNR jackets and is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. ... more

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD50-LC-LC-015

The 49.2' Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable is manufactured with high quality components. This fiber optic patch cable features aqua OFNR jackets and is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications.

(300,000+)

$33.49

go to store
(300,000+)
Allen Tel GBST2-D2-15 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, ST To ST, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 15-Meter Length, Orange Jacket

Allen Tel GBST2-D2-15 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, ST To ST, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 15-Meter Length, Orange Jacket

Allen Tel Products GBST2-D2-15 ST TO ST DUPLEX MULTIMODE 15 METER Color: Orange. ... more

$53.11

FREE shipping

go to store
Allen Tel Gblcc-D2-15 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, LC To SC, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 15-Meter Length, Orange Jacket

Allen Tel Gblcc-D2-15 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, LC To SC, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 15-Meter Length, Orange Jacket

Allen Tel Products GBLCC-D2-15 LC/SC DUPLEX MM 15 METER ORANGE JACKET ... more

$59.28

FREE shipping

go to store
Allen Tel GBST2-D2-05 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, ST To ST, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 5-Meter Length, Orange Jacket

Allen Tel GBST2-D2-05 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, ST To ST, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 5-Meter Length, Orange Jacket

Brand: Allen Tel Model: GBST2-D2-05 Color: Orange. ... more

$33.33

go to store
Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD62-LC-LC-100

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD62-LC-LC-100

Transmit more of your data at high speeds with the Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 328' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 62.5μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex has outfitted... ... more

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD62-LC-LC-100

Transmit more of your data at high speeds with the Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 328' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 62.5μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex has outfitted...

(300,000+)

$81.50

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Duplex SC to Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD62-SC-SC-030

Camplex Duplex SC to Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD62-SC-SC-030

Transmit more of your data at high speeds with the Duplex SC to Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 98.42' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 62.5μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex has outfitted... ... more

Camplex Duplex SC to Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD62-SC-SC-030

Transmit more of your data at high speeds with the Duplex SC to Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 98.42' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 62.5μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex has outfitted...

(300,000+)

$65.89

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Duplex SC to Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD50-SC-SC-450

Camplex Duplex SC to Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD50-SC-SC-450

The 1476.4' Camplex Duplex SC to Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable is manufactured with high quality components. This fiber optic patch cable features aqua OFNR jackets and is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. ... more

Camplex Duplex SC to Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD50-SC-SC-450

The 1476.4' Camplex Duplex SC to Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable is manufactured with high quality components. This fiber optic patch cable features aqua OFNR jackets and is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications.

(300,000+)

$2,055.56

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD50-LC-LC-100

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD50-LC-LC-100

The 328' Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable is manufactured with high quality components. This fiber optic patch cable features aqua OFNR jackets and is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. ... more

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD50-LC-LC-100

The 328' Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable is manufactured with high quality components. This fiber optic patch cable features aqua OFNR jackets and is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications.

(300,000+)

$168.44

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Duplex SC to Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD62-SC-SC-075

Camplex Duplex SC to Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD62-SC-SC-075

Transmit more of your data at high speeds with the Duplex SC to Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 246' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 62.5μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex has outfitted... ... more

Camplex Duplex SC to Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD62-SC-SC-075

Transmit more of your data at high speeds with the Duplex SC to Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 246' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 62.5μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex has outfitted...

(300,000+)

$143.41

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD62-ST-ST-075

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD62-ST-ST-075

Transmit more of your data at high speeds with the Duplex ST to Duplex ST Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 246' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 62.5μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex has outfitted... ... more

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD62-ST-ST-075

Transmit more of your data at high speeds with the Duplex ST to Duplex ST Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 246' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 62.5μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex has outfitted...

(300,000+)

$123.80

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Duplex SC to Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD50-SC-SC-030

Camplex Duplex SC to Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD50-SC-SC-030

The 98.4' Camplex Duplex SC to Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable is manufactured with high quality components. This fiber optic patch cable features aqua OFNR jackets and is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. ... more

Camplex Duplex SC to Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD50-SC-SC-030

The 98.4' Camplex Duplex SC to Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable is manufactured with high quality components. This fiber optic patch cable features aqua OFNR jackets and is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications.

(300,000+)

$41.37

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD62-ST-LC-033

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD62-ST-LC-033

Transmit more of your data at high speeds with the Duplex ST to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 108.3' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 62.5μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex has outfitted... ... more

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD62-ST-LC-033

Transmit more of your data at high speeds with the Duplex ST to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 108.3' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 62.5μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex has outfitted...

(300,000+)

$32.43

go to store
(300,000+)
Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-30

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-30

The 100' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features... ... more

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-30

The 100' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features...

(300,000+)

$90.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-20

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-20

The 66' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features... ... more

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-20

The 66' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features...

(300,000+)

$73.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-50

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-50

The 165' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features... ... more

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-50

The 165' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features...

(300,000+)

$101.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-100

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-100

The 330' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features... ... more

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-100

The 330' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features...

(300,000+)

$387.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-5

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-5

The 16' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features... ... more

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-5

The 16' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features...

(300,000+)

$37.49

go to store
(300,000+)
Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-15

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-15

The 49' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features... ... more

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-15

The 49' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features...

(300,000+)

$67.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-10

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-10

The 33' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features... ... more

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-10

The 33' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features...

(300,000+)

$52.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-40

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-40

The 132' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features... ... more

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-40

The 132' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features...

(300,000+)

$93.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-25

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-25

The 82' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features... ... more

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-25

The 82' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features...

(300,000+)

$84.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-75

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-75

The 246' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features... ... more

Avenview 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb FO-MMD-LC-LC-75

The 246' 50/125µm Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex LC to LC 10Gb OM3 Cable from Avenview is a duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable that is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. The LC connector fiber patch cord features...

(300,000+)

$250.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex OM3 50/125u 10-Gig Aqua Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic MMD50-LC-LC-050

Camplex OM3 50/125u 10-Gig Aqua Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic MMD50-LC-LC-050

The 164' (50 m) OM3 50/125u 10-Gig Aqua Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet networks. This 10 Gig fiber is OM3 laser-optimized. The patch... ... more

Camplex OM3 50/125u 10-Gig Aqua Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic MMD50-LC-LC-050

The 164' (50 m) OM3 50/125u 10-Gig Aqua Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet networks. This 10 Gig fiber is OM3 laser-optimized. The patch...

(300,000+)

$89.06

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex OM3 50/125u 10-Gig Aqua Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic MMD50-LC-LC-030

Camplex OM3 50/125u 10-Gig Aqua Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic MMD50-LC-LC-030

The 98.4' (30 m) OM3 50/125u 10-Gig Aqua Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet networks. This 10 Gig fiber is OM3 laser-optimized. The patch... ... more

Camplex OM3 50/125u 10-Gig Aqua Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic MMD50-LC-LC-030

The 98.4' (30 m) OM3 50/125u 10-Gig Aqua Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet networks. This 10 Gig fiber is OM3 laser-optimized. The patch...

(300,000+)

$57.30

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex OM3 50/125u 10-Gig Aqua Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic MMD50-LC-LC-020

Camplex OM3 50/125u 10-Gig Aqua Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic MMD50-LC-LC-020

The 65.6' (20 m) OM3 50/125u 10-Gig Aqua Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet networks. This 10 Gig fiber is OM3 laser-optimized. The patch... ... more

Camplex OM3 50/125u 10-Gig Aqua Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic MMD50-LC-LC-020

The 65.6' (20 m) OM3 50/125u 10-Gig Aqua Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet networks. This 10 Gig fiber is OM3 laser-optimized. The patch...

(300,000+)

$41.43

go to store
(300,000+)
BattleBorn SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord 1 Meter 3 Foot Duplex Multimode 62.5 / 125 micron, Orange

BattleBorn SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord 1 Meter 3 Foot Duplex Multimode 62.5 / 125 micron, Orange

- Duplex Multimode 62.5 - 125 micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord - SC/SC - 1 Meter 3ft - Fiber - Corning Optical Fiber - Core Size 62.5 micron - Cladding Size - 125 micron - Mode: Multimode - Clips - Duplex - Jacket Size 3 mil - Color Orange -... ... more

BattleBorn SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord 1 Meter 3 Foot Duplex Multimode 62.5 / 125 micron, Orange

- Duplex Multimode 62.5 - 125 micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord - SC/SC - 1 Meter 3ft - Fiber - Corning Optical Fiber - Core Size 62.5 micron - Cladding Size - 125 micron - Mode: Multimode - Clips - Duplex - Jacket Size 3 mil - Color Orange -...

Jet.com

$10.99

go to store
Battleborn Duplex Multimode 62.5 125 micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord SC/SC 3 Meter 10 ft, Orange

Battleborn Duplex Multimode 62.5 125 micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord SC/SC 3 Meter 10 ft, Orange

- Duplex Multimode 62.5 - 125 micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord - SC/SC - 3 Meter 10ft - Fiber - Corning Optical Fiber - Core Size 62.5 micron - Cladding Size - 125 micron - Mode: Multimode - Clips - Duplex - Jacket Size 3 mil - Color Orange -... ... more

Battleborn Duplex Multimode 62.5 125 micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord SC/SC 3 Meter 10 ft, Orange

- Duplex Multimode 62.5 - 125 micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord - SC/SC - 3 Meter 10ft - Fiber - Corning Optical Fiber - Core Size 62.5 micron - Cladding Size - 125 micron - Mode: Multimode - Clips - Duplex - Jacket Size 3 mil - Color Orange -...

Jet.com

$9.99

go to store
Battleborn 7 Meter Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord SC/SC 23 Ft Duplex Multimode 62.5 125 micron, Orange

Battleborn 7 Meter Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord SC/SC 23 Ft Duplex Multimode 62.5 125 micron, Orange

- Duplex Multimode 62.5 - 125 micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord - SC/SC - 23 Meter - Fiber - Corning Optical Fiber - Core Size 62.5 micron - Cladding Size - 125 micron - Mode: Multimode - Clips - Duplex - Jacket Size 3 mil - Color Orange - Insertion... ... more

Battleborn 7 Meter Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord SC/SC 23 Ft Duplex Multimode 62.5 125 micron, Orange

- Duplex Multimode 62.5 - 125 micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord - SC/SC - 23 Meter - Fiber - Corning Optical Fiber - Core Size 62.5 micron - Cladding Size - 125 micron - Mode: Multimode - Clips - Duplex - Jacket Size 3 mil - Color Orange - Insertion...

Jet.com

$8.99

go to store
Intellinet Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 128 MB/s - Patch Cable - 10 ft - 50/125 µm - Aqua (Blue)

Intellinet Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 128 MB/s - Patch Cable - 10 ft - 50/125 µm - Aqua (Blue)

Information carried in the form of light provides a vast array of features and benefits. Superior Transmission Distance It is not unusual for optical systems to go over 100 kilometers (km), or about 62 miles. Enhanced Security It is impossible to... ... more

Intellinet Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 128 MB/s - Patch Cable - 10 ft - 50/125 µm - Aqua (Blue)

Information carried in the form of light provides a vast array of features and benefits. Superior Transmission Distance It is not unusual for optical systems to go over 100 kilometers (km), or about 62 miles. Enhanced Security It is impossible to...

Jet.com

$19.32

go to store
Intellinet Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 128 MB/s - Patch Cable - 33 ft - 50/125 µm - Aqua (Blue)

Intellinet Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 128 MB/s - Patch Cable - 33 ft - 50/125 µm - Aqua (Blue)

Information carried in the form of light provides a vast array of features and benefits. Superior Transmission Distance It is not unusual for optical systems to go over 100 kilometers (km), or about 62 miles. Enhanced Security It is impossible to... ... more

Intellinet Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 128 MB/s - Patch Cable - 33 ft - 50/125 µm - Aqua (Blue)

Information carried in the form of light provides a vast array of features and benefits. Superior Transmission Distance It is not unusual for optical systems to go over 100 kilometers (km), or about 62 miles. Enhanced Security It is impossible to...

Jet.com

$23.34

go to store
Intellinet Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 128 MB/s - Patch Cable - 10 ft - 50/125 µm - Violet (Purple)

Intellinet Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 128 MB/s - Patch Cable - 10 ft - 50/125 µm - Violet (Purple)

Information carried in the form of light provides a vast array of features and benefits. Superior Transmission Distance It is not unusual for optical systems to go over 100 kilometers (km), or about 62 miles. Enhanced Security It is impossible to... ... more

Intellinet Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 128 MB/s - Patch Cable - 10 ft - 50/125 µm - Violet (Purple)

Information carried in the form of light provides a vast array of features and benefits. Superior Transmission Distance It is not unusual for optical systems to go over 100 kilometers (km), or about 62 miles. Enhanced Security It is impossible to...

Jet.com

$19.33

go to store
Siig 3M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3m - 2 x LC Male, As Shown

Siig 3M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3m - 2 x LC Male, As Shown

Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableFiber Optic Mode: Multi-modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µmCable Length: 9.84 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x SC Male NetworkDevice Supported: Network... ... more

Siig 3M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3m - 2 x LC Male, As Shown

Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableFiber Optic Mode: Multi-modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µmCable Length: 9.84 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x SC Male NetworkDevice Supported: Network...

Jet.com

$25.69

go to store
QVS Fdlc-10M 10m LC-to-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, As Shown

QVS Fdlc-10M 10m LC-to-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, As Shown

Connects any LC to LC fiber device with duplex requirements Made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable and ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed Cable is 100% tested 10 meter Color: As Shown. ... more

QVS Fdlc-10M 10m LC-to-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, As Shown

Connects any LC to LC fiber device with duplex requirements Made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable and ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed Cable is 100% tested 10 meter Color: As Shown.

Jet.com

$21.95

go to store
C2G 8m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - patch cable - 26 ft - aqua, Blue

C2G 8m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - patch cable - 26 ft - aqua, Blue

This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the... ... more

C2G 8m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - patch cable - 26 ft - aqua, Blue

This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the...

Jet.com

$36.99

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange

C2G LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including... ... more

C2G LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including...

Jet.com

$27.17

go to store
C2G 2m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 6.6 ft - orange, As Shown

C2G 2m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 6.6 ft - orange, As Shown

Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible... ... more

C2G 2m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 6.6 ft - orange, As Shown

Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible...

Jet.com

$32.87

go to store
4XEM 5M Aqua Multimode LC To LC 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 16.40 ft - 2, Aqua Blue

4XEM 5M Aqua Multimode LC To LC 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 16.40 ft - 2, Aqua Blue

Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableFiber Optic Mode: Multi-modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µmCable Length: 16.40 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x LC Male NetworkDevice Supported: Network... ... more

4XEM 5M Aqua Multimode LC To LC 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 16.40 ft - 2, Aqua Blue

Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableFiber Optic Mode: Multi-modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µmCable Length: 16.40 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x LC Male NetworkDevice Supported: Network...

Jet.com

$11.97

go to store
C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 33 ft - orange

C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 33 ft - orange

With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in... ... more

C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 33 ft - orange

With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in...

Jet.com

$61.34

FREE shipping

go to store