You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

SCP-STP-MD6 - SC/PC to ST/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

SCP-STP-MD6 - SC/PC to ST/PC, multi-mode 62.5/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Multimode 62.5/125 um core, duplex SC/PC to ST/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections.

at Datainterfaces.com

SCP-LCP-MD5 - SC/PC to LC/PC, multi-mode 50/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

SCP-LCP-MD5 - SC/PC to LC/PC, multi-mode 50/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Multimode 50/125 um core, duplex SC/PC to LC/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections. ... more

SCP-LCP-MD5 - SC/PC to LC/PC, multi-mode 50/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Multimode 50/125 um core, duplex SC/PC to LC/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections.

Datainterfaces.com

$15.60

go to store
LCP-STP-MD5 - LC/PC to ST/PC, multi-mode 50/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

LCP-STP-MD5 - LC/PC to ST/PC, multi-mode 50/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Multimode 50/125 um core, duplex LC/PC to ST/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections. ... more

LCP-STP-MD5 - LC/PC to ST/PC, multi-mode 50/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Multimode 50/125 um core, duplex LC/PC to ST/PC fiber optic patchcord, good for 850nm and 1310nm multimode connections.

Datainterfaces.com

$15.60

go to store
SCP-STP-SD9 - SC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

SCP-STP-SD9 - SC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, SC/UPC to ST/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB. ... more

SCP-STP-SD9 - SC/UPC to ST/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord cable

Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, SC/UPC to ST/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB.

Datainterfaces.com

$10.20

go to store
SC/PC-ST/PC, MM, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0MM DIA. 5 Meter-(Patch Cord/Jumper)

SC/PC-ST/PC, MM, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0MM DIA. 5 Meter-(Patch Cord/Jumper)

SC/PC-ST/PC, MM, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0MM DIA. 5 Meter-(Patch Cord/Jumper) Fiber Optic Networking Cables SC to ST connectors Multi-Mode Full Duplex 62.5/125 Micron Fiber (O.D. Core/O.D. Cladding) 3.0mm Overall Outer Diameter UL Listed Note: This is... ... more

SC/PC-ST/PC, MM, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0MM DIA. 5 Meter-(Patch Cord/Jumper)

SC/PC-ST/PC, MM, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0MM DIA. 5 Meter-(Patch Cord/Jumper) Fiber Optic Networking Cables SC to ST connectors Multi-Mode Full Duplex 62.5/125 Micron Fiber (O.D. Core/O.D. Cladding) 3.0mm Overall Outer Diameter UL Listed Note: This is...

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)

$9.24

FREE shipping

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
SC/PC-MTRJ Female, MM, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0MM DIA. 5 Meter-(Patch Cord/Jumper)

SC/PC-MTRJ Female, MM, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0MM DIA. 5 Meter-(Patch Cord/Jumper)

SC/PC-MTRJ Female, MM, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0MM DIA. 5 Meter-(Patch Cord/Jumper) Fiber Optic Networking Cables SC to MTRJ Female connectors Multi-Mode Full Duplex 62.5/125 Micron Fiber (O.D. Core/O.D. Cladding) 3.0mm Overall Outer Diameter UL Listed... ... more

SC/PC-MTRJ Female, MM, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0MM DIA. 5 Meter-(Patch Cord/Jumper)

SC/PC-MTRJ Female, MM, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0MM DIA. 5 Meter-(Patch Cord/Jumper) Fiber Optic Networking Cables SC to MTRJ Female connectors Multi-Mode Full Duplex 62.5/125 Micron Fiber (O.D. Core/O.D. Cladding) 3.0mm Overall Outer Diameter UL Listed...

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)

$8.88

FREE shipping

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
Show
Hide
Hide