You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

SFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible 10Gb Long Reach SFP+ Fiber Transceiver

SFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible 10Gb Long Reach SFP+ Fiber Transceiver

SFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible 10Gb Long Reach SFP+ Fiber Transceiver

at Diablo Cable

CISCO SFP-10G-LR-S 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LR-S 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LR-S SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC SINGLE MODE - UP TO 6.2 MILES - 1310 NM. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-10G-LR-S 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LR-S SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC SINGLE MODE - UP TO 6.2 MILES - 1310 NM. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

$460.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO SFP-10G-LR-X 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LR-X 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LR-X SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE 1310-NM WAVELENGTH EXTENDED TEMPERATURE RANGE. NEW IN CLAM SHELL. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-10G-LR-X 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LR-X SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE 1310-NM WAVELENGTH EXTENDED TEMPERATURE RANGE. NEW IN CLAM SHELL. IN STOCK.

$435.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO SFP-10G-LR-X 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LR-X 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LR-X SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE 1310-NM WAVELENGTH EXTENDED TEMPERATURE RANGE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-10G-LR-X 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LR-X SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE 1310-NM WAVELENGTH EXTENDED TEMPERATURE RANGE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

buy refurbished

$199.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-10G-LR-S Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC Single Mode - Up To 6.2 Mi

SFP-10G-LR-S Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC Single Mode - Up To 6.2 Mi

SFP-10G-LR-S Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC Single Mode - Up To 6.2 Miles - 1310 NM. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SFP-10G-LR-S Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand... ... more

SFP-10G-LR-S Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC Single Mode - Up To 6.2 Mi

SFP-10G-LR-S Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC Single Mode - Up To 6.2 Miles - 1310 NM. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SFP-10G-LR-S Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand...

ALLHDD

$460.00

go to store
SFP-10G-LR-S Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC Single Mode - Up To 6.2 Mi

SFP-10G-LR-S Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC Single Mode - Up To 6.2 Mi

SFP-10G-LR-S Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC Single Mode - Up To 6.2 Miles - 1310 NM. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SFP-10G-LR-S Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand... ... more

SFP-10G-LR-S Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC Single Mode - Up To 6.2 Mi

SFP-10G-LR-S Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC Single Mode - Up To 6.2 Miles - 1310 NM. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SFP-10G-LR-S Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand...

ALLHDD

buy refurbished

$330.00

go to store
SFP-10G-LR Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC Single Mode. New Factory Sea

SFP-10G-LR Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC Single Mode. New Factory Sea

SFP-10G-LR Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC Single Mode. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-10G-LR Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com Brand Name: Cisco Product Model:... ... more

SFP-10G-LR Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC Single Mode. New Factory Sea

SFP-10G-LR Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC Single Mode. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-10G-LR Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com Brand Name: Cisco Product Model:...

ALLHDD

$179.00

go to store
Axiom 10GBASE-LR Sfp+ Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-10G-LR-S #SFP-10G-LR-S-AX

Axiom 10GBASE-LR Sfp+ Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-10G-LR-S #SFP-10G-LR-S-AX

Axiom 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-10G-LR-S - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-LR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 Gbit/s ... more

Axiom 10GBASE-LR Sfp+ Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-10G-LR-S #SFP-10G-LR-S-AX

Axiom 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-10G-LR-S - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-LR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 Gbit/s

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$471.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Axiom 10GBASE-LR/LW Sfp+ Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-10G-LR-X #SFP-10G-LR-X-AX

Axiom 10GBASE-LR/LW Sfp+ Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-10G-LR-X #SFP-10G-LR-X-AX

Axiom 10GBASE-LR/LW SFP+ Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-10G-LR-X - 1 x 10GBase-LR/LW10 Gbit/s ... more

Axiom 10GBASE-LR/LW Sfp+ Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-10G-LR-X #SFP-10G-LR-X-AX

Axiom 10GBASE-LR/LW SFP+ Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-10G-LR-X - 1 x 10GBase-LR/LW10 Gbit/s

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$443.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR Sfp+ Trans #SFP-10G-LR-AO

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR Sfp+ Trans #SFP-10G-LR-AO

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work ... more

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR Sfp+ Trans #SFP-10G-LR-AO

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$460.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-LR-X - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver

Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-LR-X - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver

SFP-10G-LR-X-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver, generic for Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-LR-X - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver

SFP-10G-LR-X-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver, generic for Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$219.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Module For Smf - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-lr - Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet (sfp-10g-lr-s-)

Cisco 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Module For Smf - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-lr - Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet (sfp-10g-lr-s-)

The Cisco 10GBASE-SR module supports a link length of 26 meters on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz km MMF (OM3), up to 300-meter link lengths are possible. Using 4700 MHz km MMF (OM4), up to... ... more

Cisco 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Module For Smf - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-lr - Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet (sfp-10g-lr-s-)

The Cisco 10GBASE-SR module supports a link length of 26 meters on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz km MMF (OM3), up to 300-meter link lengths are possible. Using 4700 MHz km MMF (OM4), up to...

$1,294.37

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco - SFP-10G-LR-X= - Cisco Multireat 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW and OTU2e SFP+ Module for SMF - 1 x 10GBase-LR/LW10

Cisco - SFP-10G-LR-X= - Cisco Multireat 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW and OTU2e SFP+ Module for SMF - 1 x 10GBase-LR/LW10

The Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X is a multirate 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW and OTU2/OTU2e module for extended operating temperature range. It supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652). Application/Usage: Optical Network... ... more

Cisco - SFP-10G-LR-X= - Cisco Multireat 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW and OTU2e SFP+ Module for SMF - 1 x 10GBase-LR/LW10

The Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X is a multirate 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW and OTU2/OTU2e module for extended operating temperature range. It supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652). Application/Usage: Optical Network...

$3,156.05

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR

The 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module from Cisco module supports a link length of 85' (26 m) on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade multi-mode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3) up to 984' (300m) link lengths are possible.... ... more

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR

The 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module from Cisco module supports a link length of 85' (26 m) on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade multi-mode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3) up to 984' (300m) link lengths are possible....

(300,000+)

$649.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
AddOn SFP-10G-AOC2M-AO Cisco Compatible Direct Attach Cable, Black

AddOn SFP-10G-AOC2M-AO Cisco Compatible Direct Attach Cable, Black

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. Cisco Fiber Optic Network Cable SFP-10G-AOC2M Product Description Cisco Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network... ... more

AddOn SFP-10G-AOC2M-AO Cisco Compatible Direct Attach Cable, Black

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. Cisco Fiber Optic Network Cable SFP-10G-AOC2M Product Description Cisco Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network...

Jet.com

$158.15

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 100 Base-LX SFP Transceiver GLC-FE-100LX

Cisco 100 Base-LX SFP Transceiver GLC-FE-100LX

[Pre Order - allow extra time] Cisco 100 Base-LX SFP Transceiver 100 BASE-LX10 Type, 1310nm Wavelength, Enables Fast Ethernet, Dual LC Connector, SMF Fiber Type, 6.2 miles (10 km) Cable Distance ... more

Cisco 100 Base-LX SFP Transceiver GLC-FE-100LX

[Pre Order - allow extra time] Cisco 100 Base-LX SFP Transceiver 100 BASE-LX10 Type, 1310nm Wavelength, Enables Fast Ethernet, Dual LC Connector, SMF Fiber Type, 6.2 miles (10 km) Cable Distance

(300,000+)

$400.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Cisco SFP (mini-Gbic) Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH1

Cisco SFP (mini-Gbic) Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH1

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. Compatible ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (singlemode)... ... more

Cisco SFP (mini-Gbic) Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH1

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. Compatible ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (singlemode)...

Jet.com

$712.83

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO SFP-10G-LR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC SINGLE MODE - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-10G-LR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC SINGLE MODE - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

buy refurbished

$160.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO SFP-10G-ER 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-ER 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-ER SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC SINGLE MODE - UP TO 24.9 MILES - 1550 NM. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-10G-ER 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-ER SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC SINGLE MODE - UP TO 24.9 MILES - 1550 NM. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

$2,105.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO SFP-10G-ER 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-ER 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-ER SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC SINGLE MODE - UP TO 24.9 MILES - 1550 NM. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-10G-ER 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-ER SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC SINGLE MODE - UP TO 24.9 MILES - 1550 NM. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

buy refurbished

$850.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO SFP-10G-SR-S 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-SR-S 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-SR-S SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 10GBASE-SR - LC/PC MULTI-MODE - UP TO 1310 FT - 850 NM. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-10G-SR-S 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-SR-S SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 10GBASE-SR - LC/PC MULTI-MODE - UP TO 1310 FT - 850 NM. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

$220.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

buy refurbished

$150.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC - PLUG-IN MODULE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC - PLUG-IN MODULE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

$280.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER LC/PC MMF FOR CISCO NEXUS 5000 SERIES SWITCHES CISCO NEXUS 7000 SERIES SWITCHES. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER LC/PC MMF FOR CISCO NEXUS 5000 SERIES SWITCHES CISCO NEXUS 7000 SERIES SWITCHES. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

buy refurbished

$60.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO SFP-10G-SR-X 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-SR-X 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-SR-X SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC MULTI-MODE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-10G-SR-X 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-SR-X SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC MULTI-MODE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

buy refurbished

$150.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO SFP-10G-SR-X 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-SR-X 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-SR-X SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC MULTI-MODE. NEW IN CLAM SHELL. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-10G-SR-X 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-SR-X SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC MULTI-MODE. NEW IN CLAM SHELL. IN STOCK.

$350.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO 10-2415-03 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO 10-2415-03 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO 10-2415-03 SFP-10G-SR TRANSCEIVER MODULE V03.NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO 10-2415-03 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO 10-2415-03 SFP-10G-SR TRANSCEIVER MODULE V03.NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

$210.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-10G-LR= Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC Single Mode. New Factory Se

SFP-10G-LR= Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC Single Mode. New Factory Se

SFP-10G-LR= Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC Single Mode. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-10G-LR= Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com Brand Name: Cisco Product Model:... ... more

SFP-10G-LR= Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC Single Mode. New Factory Se

SFP-10G-LR= Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC Single Mode. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-10G-LR= Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com Brand Name: Cisco Product Model:...

ALLHDD

$179.00

go to store
SFP-10G-LR-X Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module 1310-Nm Wavelength, Extended Temperature Range.

SFP-10G-LR-X Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module 1310-Nm Wavelength, Extended Temperature Range.

SFP-10G-LR-X Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module 1310-Nm Wavelength, Extended Temperature Range. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SFP-10G-LR-X Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco... ... more

SFP-10G-LR-X Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module 1310-Nm Wavelength, Extended Temperature Range.

SFP-10G-LR-X Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module 1310-Nm Wavelength, Extended Temperature Range. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SFP-10G-LR-X Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco...

ALLHDD

$435.00

go to store
SFP-10G-LR-X Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module 1310-Nm Wavelength, Extended Temperature Range.

SFP-10G-LR-X Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module 1310-Nm Wavelength, Extended Temperature Range.

SFP-10G-LR-X Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module 1310-Nm Wavelength, Extended Temperature Range. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SFP-10G-LR-X Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco... ... more

SFP-10G-LR-X Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module 1310-Nm Wavelength, Extended Temperature Range.

SFP-10G-LR-X Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module 1310-Nm Wavelength, Extended Temperature Range. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SFP-10G-LR-X Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco...

ALLHDD

buy refurbished

$186.00

go to store
CISCO FET-10G 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO FET-10G 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO FET-10G FABRIC EXTENDER TRANSCEIVER SFP+ (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO FET-10G 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO FET-10G FABRIC EXTENDER TRANSCEIVER SFP+ (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

buy refurbished

$25.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO FET-10G 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO FET-10G 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO FET-10G FABRIC EXTENDER TRANSCEIVER SFP+ (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - PLUG-IN MODULE. NEW. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO FET-10G 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO FET-10G FABRIC EXTENDER TRANSCEIVER SFP+ (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - PLUG-IN MODULE. NEW. IN STOCK.

$45.00

FREE shipping

go to store
ONS-SC+-10G-LR Cisco 10GBPS STM64 Single-mode LR 1310nm 10km SFP+ Transceiver Module. New

ONS-SC+-10G-LR Cisco 10GBPS STM64 Single-mode LR 1310nm 10km SFP+ Transceiver Module. New

ONS-SC+-10G-LR Cisco 10GBPS STM64 Single-mode LR 1310nm 10km SFP+ Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number ONS-SC+-10G-LR Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco... ... more

ONS-SC+-10G-LR Cisco 10GBPS STM64 Single-mode LR 1310nm 10km SFP+ Transceiver Module. New

ONS-SC+-10G-LR Cisco 10GBPS STM64 Single-mode LR 1310nm 10km SFP+ Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number ONS-SC+-10G-LR Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco...

ALLHDD

$350.00

go to store
ONS-SC+-10G-LR Cisco 10GBPS STM64 Single-mode LR 1310nm 10km SFP+ Transceiver Module. New

ONS-SC+-10G-LR Cisco 10GBPS STM64 Single-mode LR 1310nm 10km SFP+ Transceiver Module. New

ONS-SC+-10G-LR Cisco 10GBPS STM64 Single-mode LR 1310nm 10km SFP+ Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number ONS-SC+-10G-LR Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco... ... more

ONS-SC+-10G-LR Cisco 10GBPS STM64 Single-mode LR 1310nm 10km SFP+ Transceiver Module. New

ONS-SC+-10G-LR Cisco 10GBPS STM64 Single-mode LR 1310nm 10km SFP+ Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number ONS-SC+-10G-LR Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco...

ALLHDD

$295.00

go to store
SFP-OC12-LR1 Cisco OC-12/STM-4 Long-reach SFP Transceiver Module 1 x OC-12/STM-4 SFP Trans

SFP-OC12-LR1 Cisco OC-12/STM-4 Long-reach SFP Transceiver Module 1 x OC-12/STM-4 SFP Trans

SFP-OC12-LR1 Cisco OC-12/STM-4 Long-reach SFP Transceiver Module 1 x OC-12/STM-4 SFP Transceiver Module. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SFP-OC12-LR1 Manufacturer Website Address www.cisco.com Brand Name... ... more

SFP-OC12-LR1 Cisco OC-12/STM-4 Long-reach SFP Transceiver Module 1 x OC-12/STM-4 SFP Trans

SFP-OC12-LR1 Cisco OC-12/STM-4 Long-reach SFP Transceiver Module 1 x OC-12/STM-4 SFP Transceiver Module. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SFP-OC12-LR1 Manufacturer Website Address www.cisco.com Brand Name...

ALLHDD

$350.00

go to store
SFP-OC12-LR1 Cisco OC-12/STM-4 Long-reach SFP Transceiver Module 1 x OC-12/STM-4 SFP Trans

SFP-OC12-LR1 Cisco OC-12/STM-4 Long-reach SFP Transceiver Module 1 x OC-12/STM-4 SFP Trans

SFP-OC12-LR1 Cisco OC-12/STM-4 Long-reach SFP Transceiver Module 1 x OC-12/STM-4 SFP Transceiver Module. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SFP-OC12-LR1 Manufacturer Website Address www.cisco.com Brand Name... ... more

SFP-OC12-LR1 Cisco OC-12/STM-4 Long-reach SFP Transceiver Module 1 x OC-12/STM-4 SFP Trans

SFP-OC12-LR1 Cisco OC-12/STM-4 Long-reach SFP Transceiver Module 1 x OC-12/STM-4 SFP Transceiver Module. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SFP-OC12-LR1 Manufacturer Website Address www.cisco.com Brand Name...

ALLHDD

buy refurbished

$201.00

go to store
SFP-OC3-LR2 Cisco OC3/STM1 SFP Single-Mode Fiber Long Reach 80km Transceiver Module. New F

SFP-OC3-LR2 Cisco OC3/STM1 SFP Single-Mode Fiber Long Reach 80km Transceiver Module. New F

SFP-OC3-LR2 Cisco OC3/STM1 SFP Single-Mode Fiber Long Reach 80km Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SFP-OC3-LR2 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product... ... more

SFP-OC3-LR2 Cisco OC3/STM1 SFP Single-Mode Fiber Long Reach 80km Transceiver Module. New F

SFP-OC3-LR2 Cisco OC3/STM1 SFP Single-Mode Fiber Long Reach 80km Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SFP-OC3-LR2 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product...

ALLHDD

$795.00

go to store
SFP-OC3-LR2 Cisco OC3/STM1 SFP Single-Mode Fiber Long Reach 80km Transceiver Module. Refur

SFP-OC3-LR2 Cisco OC3/STM1 SFP Single-Mode Fiber Long Reach 80km Transceiver Module. Refur

SFP-OC3-LR2 Cisco OC3/STM1 SFP Single-Mode Fiber Long Reach 80km Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SFP-OC3-LR2 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product... ... more

SFP-OC3-LR2 Cisco OC3/STM1 SFP Single-Mode Fiber Long Reach 80km Transceiver Module. Refur

SFP-OC3-LR2 Cisco OC3/STM1 SFP Single-Mode Fiber Long Reach 80km Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SFP-OC3-LR2 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product...

ALLHDD

buy refurbished

$130.00

go to store
SFP-OC3-IR1 Cisco OC3/STM1 SFP Single-Mode Fiber Intermediate Reach Transceiver Module. Ne

SFP-OC3-IR1 Cisco OC3/STM1 SFP Single-Mode Fiber Intermediate Reach Transceiver Module. Ne

SFP-OC3-IR1 Cisco OC3/STM1 SFP Single-Mode Fiber Intermediate Reach Transceiver Module. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SFP-OC3-IR1 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product... ... more

SFP-OC3-IR1 Cisco OC3/STM1 SFP Single-Mode Fiber Intermediate Reach Transceiver Module. Ne

SFP-OC3-IR1 Cisco OC3/STM1 SFP Single-Mode Fiber Intermediate Reach Transceiver Module. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SFP-OC3-IR1 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product...

ALLHDD

$510.00

go to store
SFP-OC3-IR1 Cisco OC3/STM1 SFP Single-Mode Fiber Intermediate Reach Transceiver Module. Re

SFP-OC3-IR1 Cisco OC3/STM1 SFP Single-Mode Fiber Intermediate Reach Transceiver Module. Re

SFP-OC3-IR1 Cisco OC3/STM1 SFP Single-Mode Fiber Intermediate Reach Transceiver Module. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SFP-OC3-IR1 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product... ... more

SFP-OC3-IR1 Cisco OC3/STM1 SFP Single-Mode Fiber Intermediate Reach Transceiver Module. Re

SFP-OC3-IR1 Cisco OC3/STM1 SFP Single-Mode Fiber Intermediate Reach Transceiver Module. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SFP-OC3-IR1 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product...

ALLHDD

buy refurbished

$70.00

go to store
SFP-10G-SR= Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 850nm LC Duplex Connector SFP+ Transc

SFP-10G-SR= Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 850nm LC Duplex Connector SFP+ Transc

SFP-10G-SR= Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 850nm LC Duplex Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-10G-SR= Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com Brand... ... more

SFP-10G-SR= Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 850nm LC Duplex Connector SFP+ Transc

SFP-10G-SR= Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 850nm LC Duplex Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-10G-SR= Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com Brand...

ALLHDD

$87.00

go to store