You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

SFP-FX/OC3-S80K

SFP-FX/OC3-S80K

FluxLight Brand ZTE compatible P-FX/OC3-S80K Base: 100Base-ZX/OC3Type: SFPWavelength: 1550nmDistance: up to 80kmFiber Type: SMF

at FluxLight

Best Seller
AddOn ZTE SFP-FX/OC3-S80K Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

AddOn ZTE SFP-FX/OC3-S80K Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

ZTE SFP 80KM ZX SFP-FX/OC3-S80K COMPAT XCVR 100-MEG ZX SMF LC ... more

$157.06 $87.69

go to store
Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Zte Sfp-fx/oc3-s80k Compatible Taa Compliant 100base-zx Sfp T

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Zte Sfp-fx/oc3-s80k Compatible Taa Compliant 100base-zx Sfp T

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon zte sfp-fx/oc3-s80k compatible taa compliant 100base-zx sfp transceiver (s ... more

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Zte Sfp-fx/oc3-s80k Compatible Taa Compliant 100base-zx Sfp T

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon zte sfp-fx/oc3-s80k compatible taa compliant 100base-zx sfp transceiver (s

$81.53

FREE shipping

go to store
Best Seller
AddOncomputer.com 100Base-ZX SFP Module, As Shown

AddOncomputer.com 100Base-ZX SFP Module, As Shown

ADDON ZTE SFP-FX/OC3-S80K COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 100BASE-ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER (S Color: As Shown. ... more

AddOncomputer.com 100Base-ZX SFP Module, As Shown

ADDON ZTE SFP-FX/OC3-S80K COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 100BASE-ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER (S Color: As Shown.

Jet.com

$95.58

FREE shipping

go to store