You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

SFP-GE-L

SFP-GE-L

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX/LH- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1300 nm Wavelength- Extended Operating Temperature- DOM Support- LC Connector- up to 10km reach

at FluxLight

Best Seller
CISCO SFP-GE-L 10-100-1000 Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-L 10-100-1000 Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LH/LX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-GE-L 10-100-1000 Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LH/LX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

buy refurbished

$60.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver w/ DOM for Cisco - SFP-GE-L #SFP-GE-L-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver w/ DOM for Cisco - SFP-GE-L #SFP-GE-L-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver w/ DOM for Cisco - SFP-GE-L - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH ... more

Axiom 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver w/ DOM for Cisco - SFP-GE-L #SFP-GE-L-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver w/ DOM for Cisco - SFP-GE-L - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$91.00

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Best Seller
C2G Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-Gbic) Transce #39463

C2G Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-Gbic) Transce #39463

C2G Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000BASE-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-Mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-LX - 1 Gbit/s - Hot-swappable ... more

C2G Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-Gbic) Transce #39463

C2G Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000BASE-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-Mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-LX - 1 Gbit/s - Hot-swappable

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$80.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Cisco Original 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module, SFP-GE-L, NEW

Cisco Original 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module, SFP-GE-L, NEW

Cisco Original 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module, SFP-GE-L, NEW ... more

Cisco Original 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module, SFP-GE-L, NEW

Cisco Original 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module, SFP-GE-L, NEW

$148.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-S #SFP-GE-S-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-S #SFP-GE-S-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-S - 1 x 1000Base-SX ... more

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-S #SFP-GE-S-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-S - 1 x 1000Base-SX

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$95.00

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
16 Gbps Fibre Channel Sw Sfp

16 Gbps Fibre Channel Sw Sfp

Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-SW COUIA83CTA 16 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+ L ... more

16 Gbps Fibre Channel Sw Sfp

Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-SW COUIA83CTA 16 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+ L

$174.99

FREE shipping

go to store
8PORT LAYER 2 GE SWITCH NETWORK INTERFACE MODULE

8PORT LAYER 2 GE SWITCH NETWORK INTERFACE MODULE

Cisco 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch NIM - For Data Networking, Optical Network8 x Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC) ... more

8PORT LAYER 2 GE SWITCH NETWORK INTERFACE MODULE

Cisco 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch NIM - For Data Networking, Optical Network8 x Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC)

$1,287.00 $521.89

FREE shipping

go to store