You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

SFP-GE-L Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm SFP with DOM Support

SFP-GE-L Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm SFP with DOM Support

SFP-GE-L Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm SFP with DOM Support

$94.95

at Diablo Cable

10Gtek for Cisco GLC-LH-SMD/GLC-LH-SM/SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module

10Gtek for Cisco GLC-LH-SMD/GLC-LH-SM/SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco P/N: GLC-LH-SMD/GLC-LH-SM/SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Wave Length:1310nm Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Reach: 10km Fiber... ... more

10Gtek for Cisco GLC-LH-SMD/GLC-LH-SM/SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco P/N: GLC-LH-SMD/GLC-LH-SM/SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Wave Length:1310nm Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Reach: 10km Fiber...

Amazon.com

$15.99

go to store
C2G (Cables To Go) - 39508 - C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm,10km, LC) - 5 Pack, Silver

C2G (Cables To Go) - 39508 - C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm,10km, LC) - 5 Pack, Silver

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... ... more

C2G (Cables To Go) - 39508 - C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm,10km, LC) - 5 Pack, Silver

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source...

Jet.com

$334.02

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Trans

AddOn Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Trans

This cisco compatible sfp transceiver provides 1000base-zx throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber smf at a wavelength of 1550nm using a lc connector- Digital optical monitoring dom support is also present to allow access to real-time operating... ... more

AddOn Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Trans

This cisco compatible sfp transceiver provides 1000base-zx throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber smf at a wavelength of 1550nm using a lc connector- Digital optical monitoring dom support is also present to allow access to real-time operating...

Jet.com

$166.78

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver w/ DOM for Cisco - SFP-GE-L - TAA Comp #AXG91645

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver w/ DOM for Cisco - SFP-GE-L - TAA Comp #AXG91645

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver w/ DOM for Cisco - SFP-GE-L - TAA Compliant - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s ... more

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver w/ DOM for Cisco - SFP-GE-L - TAA Comp #AXG91645

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver w/ DOM for Cisco - SFP-GE-L - TAA Compliant - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s

Overstock.com

$96.99

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO SFP-GE-L 10-100-1000 Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-L 10-100-1000 Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LH/LX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-GE-L 10-100-1000 Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LH/LX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

buy refurbished

$85.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
Enet SFP-GE-L-ENT Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000BASE-LX Fibre Channel SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC MMF/SMF 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed - For Data

Enet SFP-GE-L-ENT Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000BASE-LX Fibre Channel SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC MMF/SMF 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed - For Data

ENET SFP-GE-L-ENTBrand NewProduct # SFP-GE-L-ENTENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM... ... more

Enet SFP-GE-L-ENT Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000BASE-LX Fibre Channel SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC MMF/SMF 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed - For Data

ENET SFP-GE-L-ENTBrand NewProduct # SFP-GE-L-ENTENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM...

Jet.com

$85.59

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 10 Pack 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (GLC-LH-SM-AO-10PK)

Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 10 Pack 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (GLC-LH-SM-AO-10PK)

This 10 pack of Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible SFP transceivers provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Each is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco... ... more

Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 10 Pack 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (GLC-LH-SM-AO-10PK)

This 10 pack of Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible SFP transceivers provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Each is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco...

Amazon.com

$497.51

go to store
Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (GLC-LH-SMD-AO)

Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (GLC-LH-SMD-AO)

This Cisco GLC-LH-SMD compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. This... ... more

Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (GLC-LH-SMD-AO)

This Cisco GLC-LH-SMD compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. This...

Amazon.com

$75.73

go to store
Axiom 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver w/ DOM for Cisco - SFP-GE-L #SFP-GE-L-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver w/ DOM for Cisco - SFP-GE-L #SFP-GE-L-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver w/ DOM for Cisco - SFP-GE-L - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH ... more

Axiom 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver w/ DOM for Cisco - SFP-GE-L #SFP-GE-L-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver w/ DOM for Cisco - SFP-GE-L - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH

Overstock.com

$91.00

FREE shipping

go to store
ENET SFP-GE-Z-ENC Cisco SFP-GE-Z Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Duplex LC SMF 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed - 1 x 1000Base-ZX LAN1

ENET SFP-GE-Z-ENC Cisco SFP-GE-Z Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Duplex LC SMF 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed - 1 x 1000Base-ZX LAN1

ENET SFP-GE-Z-ENC Brand New Includes Lifetime Warranty Product # SFP-GE-Z-ENC ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed... ... more

ENET SFP-GE-Z-ENC Cisco SFP-GE-Z Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Duplex LC SMF 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed - 1 x 1000Base-ZX LAN1

ENET SFP-GE-Z-ENC Brand New Includes Lifetime Warranty Product # SFP-GE-Z-ENC ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed...

$148.62 $83.42

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom 1000Base-Lx/Lh Sfp Transceiver With Dom For Cisco # Sfp-Ge-L,Life Time War

Axiom 1000Base-Lx/Lh Sfp Transceiver With Dom For Cisco # Sfp-Ge-L,Life Time War

AXIOM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER WITH DOM FOR CISCO # SFP-GE-L,LIFE TIME WAR ... more

Axiom 1000Base-Lx/Lh Sfp Transceiver With Dom For Cisco # Sfp-Ge-L,Life Time War

AXIOM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER WITH DOM FOR CISCO # SFP-GE-L,LIFE TIME WAR

$91.00 $77.45

go to store
ENET Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm MMF/SMF LC Transceiver

ENET Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm MMF/SMF LC Transceiver

General InformationENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price... ... more

ENET Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm MMF/SMF LC Transceiver

General InformationENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price...

$55.86

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-Gbic) Transce #39463

C2G Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-Gbic) Transce #39463

C2G Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000BASE-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-Mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-LX - 1 Gbit/s - Hot-swappable ... more

C2G Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-Gbic) Transce #39463

C2G Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000BASE-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-Mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-LX - 1 Gbit/s - Hot-swappable

Overstock.com

$76.99

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

AddOn Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

1000BLX/LH GIGABIT SFP DOM 1X1000BLX/LH SFP F/CISCO ... more

AddOn Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

1000BLX/LH GIGABIT SFP DOM 1X1000BLX/LH SFP F/CISCO

NothingButSavings.com

(50,000+)

$47.95

go to store
Cisco Sfp-Ge-L Compatible 1000base-Lx 1310nm 10km Dom Smf Lc

Cisco Sfp-Ge-L Compatible 1000base-Lx 1310nm 10km Dom Smf Lc

Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km DOM SMF LC 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed ... more

Cisco Sfp-Ge-L Compatible 1000base-Lx 1310nm 10km Dom Smf Lc

Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km DOM SMF LC 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed

PCNation

$74.49

go to store
Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed

Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed

1000B-LX SFP 1310NM SMF DOM LC LIFETIME WARR 100% APP TESTED ... more

$52.90

go to store
39463 Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

39463 Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

, This Cisco SFP-GE-L compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to... ... more

39463 Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

, This Cisco SFP-GE-L compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to...

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)

$89.99 $56.46

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
Cisco ONS-SI-GE-LX Compatible ONS SFP - 1000Base-LX 1310nm 10km MMF/SMF Industrial Temp - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed

Cisco ONS-SI-GE-LX Compatible ONS SFP - 1000Base-LX 1310nm 10km MMF/SMF Industrial Temp - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed

SMF SFP 1310NM 1000BLX ITEMP CISCO ONS COMPATIBLE APP TEST ... more

$134.46

go to store
AddOn - Network Upgrades Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module

AddOn - Network Upgrades Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module

1000BLX SFP W/DOM F/CISCO ... more

$53.58

go to store
Addon Cisco Sfp-Ge-L Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-Lx Sfp Transcei

Addon Cisco Sfp-Ge-L Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-Lx Sfp Transcei

AddOn Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC DOM 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible ... more

Addon Cisco Sfp-Ge-L Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-Lx Sfp Transcei

AddOn Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC DOM 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

PCNation

$49.57

go to store
Add-onputer Peripherals, L Addon Cisco Ons-si-ge-lx Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1

Add-onputer Peripherals, L Addon Cisco Ons-si-ge-lx Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1

Long product name : Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ONS-SI-GE-LX-AO network transceiver module ONS-SI-GE-LX - 1310nm, 10km, SMF, LC Marketing text : AddOn's ONS-SI-GE-LX-AO is a Cisco compatible SFP transceiver that operates at 1310nm over... ... more

Add-onputer Peripherals, L Addon Cisco Ons-si-ge-lx Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1

Long product name : Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ONS-SI-GE-LX-AO network transceiver module ONS-SI-GE-LX - 1310nm, 10km, SMF, LC Marketing text : AddOn's ONS-SI-GE-LX-AO is a Cisco compatible SFP transceiver that operates at 1310nm over...

The King Of Wholesale

$387.09

go to store
SFP-GE-Z Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SMF 1550nm SFP with DOM Support

SFP-GE-Z Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SMF 1550nm SFP with DOM Support

SFP-GE-Z Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SMF 1550nm SFP with DOM Support ... more

SFP-GE-Z Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SMF 1550nm SFP with DOM Support

SFP-GE-Z Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SMF 1550nm SFP with DOM Support

Diablo Cable

$244.95

go to store
"AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC AXIOM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER WITH DOM FOR CISCO # SFP-GE-L,LIFE T "

"AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC AXIOM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER WITH DOM FOR CISCO # SFP-GE-L,LIFE T "

" AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC AXIOM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER WITH DOM FOR CISCO # SFP-GE-L,LIFE TIME WARAXIOM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER WITH DOM FOR CISCO # SFP-GE-L,LIFE TIME WARRANTY Manufacturer : AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC UPC : 845282041224 " ... more

"AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC AXIOM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER WITH DOM FOR CISCO # SFP-GE-L,LIFE T "

" AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC AXIOM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER WITH DOM FOR CISCO # SFP-GE-L,LIFE TIME WARAXIOM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER WITH DOM FOR CISCO # SFP-GE-L,LIFE TIME WARRANTY Manufacturer : AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC UPC : 845282041224 "

supertechsupplies.com

$101.58

FREE shipping

go to store
1000base-Lx/lh Sfp Transceiver W/ Dom For Cisco - Sfp-Ge-L - Taa Compl

1000base-Lx/lh Sfp Transceiver W/ Dom For Cisco - Sfp-Ge-L - Taa Compl

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver w/ DOM for Cisco - SFP-GE-L - TAA Compliant For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s ... more

1000base-Lx/lh Sfp Transceiver W/ Dom For Cisco - Sfp-Ge-L - Taa Compl

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver w/ DOM for Cisco - SFP-GE-L - TAA Compliant For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s

PCNation

$77.65

go to store
10720-GE-SFP-LH Cisco 1000BASE-LX SFP compatible transceiver

10720-GE-SFP-LH Cisco 1000BASE-LX SFP compatible transceiver

Specification for Cisco 10720-GE-SFP-LH compatible transceiver module Transceiver Form Factor:SFP Transceiver Distance:10km (6.2 miles) Transceiver Wavelength:1310nm Transceiver Fiber type:Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Transceiver Connector:LC Duplex... ... more

10720-GE-SFP-LH Cisco 1000BASE-LX SFP compatible transceiver

Specification for Cisco 10720-GE-SFP-LH compatible transceiver module Transceiver Form Factor:SFP Transceiver Distance:10km (6.2 miles) Transceiver Wavelength:1310nm Transceiver Fiber type:Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Transceiver Connector:LC Duplex...

Beyond Transceiver

$33.00

go to store
ONS-SC-GE-LX Cisco 1000BASE-LX Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength LC Connector Single-mode Fiber (SMF) up to 10km reach (Refurbished) Mfr P/N ONS-SC-GE-LX Network Accessories

ONS-SC-GE-LX Cisco 1000BASE-LX Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength LC Connector Single-mode Fiber (SMF) up to 10km reach (Refurbished) Mfr P/N ONS-SC-GE-LX Network Accessories

ONS-SC-GE-LX Cisco 1000BASE-LX Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength LC Connector Single-mode Fiber (SMF) up to 10km reach (Refurbished) Mfr P/N ONS-SC-GE-LX Network Accessories ... more

ONS-SC-GE-LX Cisco 1000BASE-LX Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength LC Connector Single-mode Fiber (SMF) up to 10km reach (Refurbished) Mfr P/N ONS-SC-GE-LX Network Accessories

ONS-SC-GE-LX Cisco 1000BASE-LX Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength LC Connector Single-mode Fiber (SMF) up to 10km reach (Refurbished) Mfr P/N ONS-SC-GE-LX Network Accessories

Memory4Less.com

buy refurbished

$106.40

go to store
Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base LX DDM SFP

Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base LX DDM SFP

100% Cisco Compatible SFP-GE-L1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM) ... more

Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base LX DDM SFP

100% Cisco Compatible SFP-GE-L1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM)

$34.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-GE-L Cisco 1000BASE-LX SFP compatible transceiver

SFP-GE-L Cisco 1000BASE-LX SFP compatible transceiver

Specification for Cisco SFP-GE-L compatible transceiver module Transceiver Form Factor:SFP Transceiver Distance:10km (6.2 miles) Transceiver Wavelength:1310nm Transceiver Fiber type:Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Transceiver Connector:LC Duplex Connector... ... more

SFP-GE-L Cisco 1000BASE-LX SFP compatible transceiver

Specification for Cisco SFP-GE-L compatible transceiver module Transceiver Form Factor:SFP Transceiver Distance:10km (6.2 miles) Transceiver Wavelength:1310nm Transceiver Fiber type:Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Transceiver Connector:LC Duplex Connector...

Beyond Transceiver

$17.00

go to store
"AddOn - Network Upgrades Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module"

"AddOn - Network Upgrades Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number SFP-GE-L-AOName Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX/LH SFP ModuleDescription AddOn's SFP-GE-L-AO is a single-mode transceiver is a small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical... ... more

"AddOn - Network Upgrades Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number SFP-GE-L-AOName Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX/LH SFP ModuleDescription AddOn's SFP-GE-L-AO is a single-mode transceiver is a small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical...

UniversalMania.Net

$45.32

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-LH-SMD Cisco Compatible GE SFP LC Connector LX/LH with DOM

GLC-LH-SMD Cisco Compatible GE SFP LC Connector LX/LH with DOM

We offer a high-quality LX/LH Mini-GBIC that is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-LH-SMD. The GLC-LH-SMD is used for short to medium fiber connections (up to 6.2 miles using single mode duplex cable). This mini GBIC is carrier-class quality... ... more

GLC-LH-SMD Cisco Compatible GE SFP LC Connector LX/LH with DOM

We offer a high-quality LX/LH Mini-GBIC that is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-LH-SMD. The GLC-LH-SMD is used for short to medium fiber connections (up to 6.2 miles using single mode duplex cable). This mini GBIC is carrier-class quality...

Diablo Cable

$35.65

go to store
Cisco Gigabit Interface Converter Sfp - 1 X 1000Base-Lx/Lh (Sfp-Ge-L)

Cisco Gigabit Interface Converter Sfp - 1 X 1000Base-Lx/Lh (Sfp-Ge-L)

buy refurbished

$182.00

FREE shipping

go to store
"AddOn - Network Upgrades 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km SMF SFP Module F/Cisco"

"AddOn - Network Upgrades 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km SMF SFP Module F/Cisco"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number GLC-LH-SMD-AOName 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km SMF SFP Module F/CiscoDescription AddOn's transceivers are built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement)... ... more

"AddOn - Network Upgrades 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km SMF SFP Module F/Cisco"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number GLC-LH-SMD-AOName 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km SMF SFP Module F/CiscoDescription AddOn's transceivers are built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement)...

UniversalMania.Net

$72.48

FREE shipping

go to store
ONS-SE-G2F-LX-ENC LC SMF SFP-Ge/1G-FC/2G-FC HDTV 1310NM Cisco

ONS-SE-G2F-LX-ENC LC SMF SFP-Ge/1G-FC/2G-FC HDTV 1310NM Cisco

ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without... ... more

ONS-SE-G2F-LX-ENC LC SMF SFP-Ge/1G-FC/2G-FC HDTV 1310NM Cisco

ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without...

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)

$750.00 $344.85

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
"1000base-lx/lh Sfp Mmf/smf Part# GLC-LH-SMD="

"1000base-lx/lh Sfp Mmf/smf Part# GLC-LH-SMD="

" Cisco Transceiver Modules, SFP, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM Model# GLC-LH-SMD=" ... more

"1000base-lx/lh Sfp Mmf/smf Part# GLC-LH-SMD="

" Cisco Transceiver Modules, SFP, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM Model# GLC-LH-SMD="

supertechsupplies.com

$776.68

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-onputer Peripherals, L Addon Cisco Ons-si-ge-zx Compatible 1000base-zx Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1

Add-onputer Peripherals, L Addon Cisco Ons-si-ge-zx Compatible 1000base-zx Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1

Long product name : Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ONS-SI-GE-ZX-AO network transceiver module SFP transceiver - 1550nm, 40km, SMF, LC Marketing text : AddOn's ONS-SI-GE-ZX-AO is a Cisco compatible SFP transceiver that operates at 1550nm over... ... more

Add-onputer Peripherals, L Addon Cisco Ons-si-ge-zx Compatible 1000base-zx Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1

Long product name : Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ONS-SI-GE-ZX-AO network transceiver module SFP transceiver - 1550nm, 40km, SMF, LC Marketing text : AddOn's ONS-SI-GE-ZX-AO is a Cisco compatible SFP transceiver that operates at 1550nm over...

The King Of Wholesale

$862.10

go to store
"1000base Lx Lh Sfp Mmf Smf"

"1000base Lx Lh Sfp Mmf Smf"

"Cisco Transceiver Modules SFP 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module MMF/SMF 1310nm DOM" ... more

"1000base Lx Lh Sfp Mmf Smf"

"Cisco Transceiver Modules SFP 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module MMF/SMF 1310nm DOM"

Edatafactory

$758.19

go to store
SFP-FCGE-L Cisco 1000BASE-LX SFP compatible transceiver

SFP-FCGE-L Cisco 1000BASE-LX SFP compatible transceiver

Specification for Cisco SFP-FCGE-L compatible transceiver module Transceiver Form Factor:SFP Transceiver Distance:10km (6.2 miles) Transceiver Wavelength:1310nm Transceiver Fiber type:Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Transceiver Connector:LC Duplex Connector... ... more

SFP-FCGE-L Cisco 1000BASE-LX SFP compatible transceiver

Specification for Cisco SFP-FCGE-L compatible transceiver module Transceiver Form Factor:SFP Transceiver Distance:10km (6.2 miles) Transceiver Wavelength:1310nm Transceiver Fiber type:Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Transceiver Connector:LC Duplex Connector...

Beyond Transceiver

$40.00

go to store
SFP-GE-LX-AO 1000BASE-LX SFP XCVR F/ Redback

SFP-GE-LX-AO 1000BASE-LX SFP XCVR F/ Redback

Redback SFP-GE-LX compatible 1000Base-LX SFP transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC). An Redback SFP transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector. This Redback compatible SFP... ... more

SFP-GE-LX-AO 1000BASE-LX SFP XCVR F/ Redback

Redback SFP-GE-LX compatible 1000Base-LX SFP transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC). An Redback SFP transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector. This Redback compatible SFP...

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)

$80.00 $48.08

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
"Axiom Memory Solutionlc 1000base-lx/lh Sfp Transceiver W/ D"

"Axiom Memory Solutionlc 1000base-lx/lh Sfp Transceiver W/ D"

"1000base-lx/lh sfp transceiver w/ dom for cisco - sfp-ge-l - taapliant1000base-lx/lh sfp transceiver w/ dom for cisco - sfp-ge-l - taapliant Manufacturer : Axiom Memory Solutionlc UPC : 845282079623" ... more

"Axiom Memory Solutionlc 1000base-lx/lh Sfp Transceiver W/ D"

"1000base-lx/lh sfp transceiver w/ dom for cisco - sfp-ge-l - taapliant1000base-lx/lh sfp transceiver w/ dom for cisco - sfp-ge-l - taapliant Manufacturer : Axiom Memory Solutionlc UPC : 845282079623"

shop1usa.com

$168.89

go to store