You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

SFP-GE-RJ45

SFP-GE-RJ45

FluxLight Brand ZTE compatible SFP-GE-RJ45 Base: 1000Base-TType: SFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 100mFiber Type: CAT5E/CAT6

at FluxLight

AddOn ZTE SFP-GE-RJ45 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transc, Brown copper #SFP-GE-RJ45-AO

AddOn ZTE SFP-GE-RJ45 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transc, Brown copper #SFP-GE-RJ45-AO

AddOn ZTE SFP-GE-RJ45 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work ... more

AddOn ZTE SFP-GE-RJ45 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transc, Brown copper #SFP-GE-RJ45-AO

AddOn ZTE SFP-GE-RJ45 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$69.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
AMC OPTICS SFP-GE-RJ45-A RJ45 SFP 1000BT COPPER 100M

AMC OPTICS SFP-GE-RJ45-A RJ45 SFP 1000BT COPPER 100M

Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN Connectivity Media: Category 7 UTP 10/100/1000Base-T Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet... ... more

AMC OPTICS SFP-GE-RJ45-A RJ45 SFP 1000BT COPPER 100M

Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN Connectivity Media: Category 7 UTP 10/100/1000Base-T Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet...

$120.00 $54.27

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Zte Sfp-ge-rj45 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-tx Sfp Tran, As Shown

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Zte Sfp-ge-rj45 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-tx Sfp Tran, As Shown

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon zte sfp-ge-rj45 compatible taa compliant 1000base-tx sfp transceiver (copp Manufacturer : Add-on-computer Peripherals, L UPC : 821455081464 Size: Large. Color: As Shown. ... more

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Zte Sfp-ge-rj45 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-tx Sfp Tran, As Shown

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon zte sfp-ge-rj45 compatible taa compliant 1000base-tx sfp transceiver (copp Manufacturer : Add-on-computer Peripherals, L UPC : 821455081464 Size: Large. Color: As Shown.

Jet.com

$62.16

FREE shipping

go to store
ACP SFP-GE-RJ45-AOK Copper (Brown) SFP F/ZTE Transceiver 1000BASE-TX

ACP SFP-GE-RJ45-AOK Copper (Brown) SFP F/ZTE Transceiver 1000BASE-TX

Model Brand: ACP Model: SFP-GE-RJ45-AOK Details Device Type: Other Ports: 1000BASE-TX Features Feature: Application/Usage: Data NetworkingInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-T LANInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LANConnectivity Media:... ... more

ACP SFP-GE-RJ45-AOK Copper (Brown) SFP F/ZTE Transceiver 1000BASE-TX

Model Brand: ACP Model: SFP-GE-RJ45-AOK Details Device Type: Other Ports: 1000BASE-TX Features Feature: Application/Usage: Data NetworkingInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-T LANInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LANConnectivity Media:...

Jet.com

$61.10

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Zte Sfp-ge-rj45 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-tx Sfp Tran

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Zte Sfp-ge-rj45 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-tx Sfp Tran

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon zte sfp-ge-rj45 compatible taa compliant 1000base-tx sfp transceiver (copp ... more

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Zte Sfp-ge-rj45 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-tx Sfp Tran

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon zte sfp-ge-rj45 compatible taa compliant 1000base-tx sfp transceiver (copp

$54.83

FREE shipping

go to store
Enet Sfp-Ge-T-Enc 1000B-T RJ45 100M Asr Comp, As Shown

Enet Sfp-Ge-T-Enc 1000B-T RJ45 100M Asr Comp, As Shown

Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-T LAN Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN Connectivity Media: Category 5 UTP 1000Base-T Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex Dimensions: 0.6... ... more

Enet Sfp-Ge-T-Enc 1000B-T RJ45 100M Asr Comp, As Shown

Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-T LAN Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN Connectivity Media: Category 5 UTP 1000Base-T Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex Dimensions: 0.6...

Jet.com

$53.06

FREE shipping

go to store
Enet Components SFP-GE-T-ENC 1000b-t Rj45 100m Asr Comp Perp Lifetime Warr 100 Percent App

Enet Components SFP-GE-T-ENC 1000b-t Rj45 100m Asr Comp Perp Lifetime Warr 100 Percent App

ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without... ... more

Enet Components SFP-GE-T-ENC 1000b-t Rj45 100m Asr Comp Perp Lifetime Warr 100 Percent App

ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without...

$53.42

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-GE-T SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-GE-T SFP Transceiver Module

1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, extended operating temperature range, RJ-45 connector Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - RJ45 Connector - Copper - up to 100 meter... ... more

Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-GE-T SFP Transceiver Module

1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, extended operating temperature range, RJ-45 connector Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - RJ45 Connector - Copper - up to 100 meter...

Memorydealers.com

$53.95

go to store
CISCO SFP-GE-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-T SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-GE-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-T SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

$115.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO SFP-GE-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-T SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-GE-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-T SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

buy refurbished

$60.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO SFP-GE-S Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-S Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP MODULE .NEW FACTORY SEALED BAG. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-GE-S Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP MODULE .NEW FACTORY SEALED BAG. IN STOCK.

$50.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454E-SFP-GE+-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454E-SFP-GE+-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1G/2G Fibre Channel - 1000BASE-LX Ethernet - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) This device is compatible with any... ... more

Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454E-SFP-GE+-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1G/2G Fibre Channel - 1000BASE-LX Ethernet - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) This device is compatible with any...

Memorydealers.com

$169.00

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers DS-SFP-GE-T SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers DS-SFP-GE-T SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T - 1 Gbps Data Rate - Copper - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - RJ-45 Connector - Gigabit Ethernet This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with! Minimum Cisco... ... more

Cisco SFP Transceivers DS-SFP-GE-T SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T - 1 Gbps Data Rate - Copper - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - RJ-45 Connector - Gigabit Ethernet This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with! Minimum Cisco...

Memorydealers.com

$53.95

go to store
AddOn - Network Upgrades EX-SFP-1GE-T-AO Juniper Networks compatible

AddOn - Network Upgrades EX-SFP-1GE-T-AO Juniper Networks compatible

Network Media 1 x RJ45 Ports RJ-45 Max Distance 100m Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Feature Juniper Networks compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ45) ... more

AddOn - Network Upgrades EX-SFP-1GE-T-AO Juniper Networks compatible

Network Media 1 x RJ45 Ports RJ-45 Max Distance 100m Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Feature Juniper Networks compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ45)

$50.99

go to store
Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-Z #SFP-GE-Z-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-Z #SFP-GE-Z-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-Z #SFP-GE-Z-AX. Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-Z - 1 x 1000Base-ZX ... more

Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-Z #SFP-GE-Z-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-Z #SFP-GE-Z-AX. Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-Z - 1 x 1000Base-ZX

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$137.00

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Axiom 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver w/ DOM for Cisco - SFP-GE-L #SFP-GE-L-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver w/ DOM for Cisco - SFP-GE-L #SFP-GE-L-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver w/ DOM for Cisco - SFP-GE-L #SFP-GE-L-AX. Axiom 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver w/ DOM for Cisco - SFP-GE-L - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH ... more

Axiom 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver w/ DOM for Cisco - SFP-GE-L #SFP-GE-L-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver w/ DOM for Cisco - SFP-GE-L #SFP-GE-L-AX. Axiom 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver w/ DOM for Cisco - SFP-GE-L - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$91.00

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
10Gtek Cisco Compatible 10 Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP+ Transceiver

10Gtek Cisco Compatible 10 Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP+ Transceiver

10Gtek Cisco Compatible 10 Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBase-T Standards IEEE 802.3az Compliant Network Media Copper Fiber Cable 10 Gigabit RJ45 Copper Ports 1x RJ45 Transfer Rate 10 Gbps ... more

10Gtek Cisco Compatible 10 Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP+ Transceiver

10Gtek Cisco Compatible 10 Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBase-T Standards IEEE 802.3az Compliant Network Media Copper Fiber Cable 10 Gigabit RJ45 Copper Ports 1x RJ45 Transfer Rate 10 Gbps

$359.99

go to store
CablesToGo C2G Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100Base-FX MMF SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver mod... - 39500

CablesToGo C2G Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100Base-FX MMF SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver mod... - 39500

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-GE-100FX. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... ... more

CablesToGo C2G Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100Base-FX MMF SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver mod... - 39500

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-GE-100FX. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source...

(1,000,000+)

$128.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
ENET SFP-GE-T-ENC ENET Cisco Compatible SFP-GE-T 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP 100m RJ45 Copper Cat5/Cat5e/Cat6 Compatibility Tested and Validated for High-Performance and Low-Latency -

ENET SFP-GE-T-ENC ENET Cisco Compatible SFP-GE-T 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP 100m RJ45 Copper Cat5/Cat5e/Cat6 Compatibility Tested and Validated for High-Performance and Low-Latency -

eNet SFP-GE-T-ENC SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module ... more

$114.99 $51.32

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-GE-T - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP Transceiver

SFP-GE-T - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP Transceiver

Reach: 100mFiber/Cable Type: Cat5 Cat5E Cat6Wavelength: n/aTemperature: ExtendedThird Party; 100% Cisco Compatible ... more

SFP-GE-T - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP Transceiver

Reach: 100mFiber/Cable Type: Cat5 Cat5E Cat6Wavelength: n/aTemperature: ExtendedThird Party; 100% Cisco Compatible

$139.80 $34.95

FREE shipping

go to store
DS-SFP-GE-T - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP Transceiver

DS-SFP-GE-T - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP Transceiver

Reach: 100mFiber/Cable Type: Cat5 Cat5E Cat6Wavelength: n/aTemperature: ExtendedThird Party; 100% Cisco Compatible ... more

DS-SFP-GE-T - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP Transceiver

Reach: 100mFiber/Cable Type: Cat5 Cat5E Cat6Wavelength: n/aTemperature: ExtendedThird Party; 100% Cisco Compatible

$139.80 $34.95

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-GE-T-H3C - H3C Compatible 1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP Transceiver

SFP-GE-T-H3C - H3C Compatible 1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP Transceiver

Reach: 100mFiber/Cable Type: Cat5 Cat5E Cat6Wavelength: n/aTemperature: CommercialThird Party; 100% H3C Compatible ... more

SFP-GE-T-H3C - H3C Compatible 1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP Transceiver

Reach: 100mFiber/Cable Type: Cat5 Cat5E Cat6Wavelength: n/aTemperature: CommercialThird Party; 100% H3C Compatible

$219.80 $54.95

FREE shipping

go to store
1000B-T RJ45 100M ASR COMP - SFP-GE-T-ENC

1000B-T RJ45 100M ASR COMP - SFP-GE-T-ENC

OEM PN: SFP-GE-T eNet carries the most comprehensive line of OEM compatible optics in the industry. Tier 1 OEM grade components and in-house application specific testing guarantee compatibility. Lifetime Warranty on all eNet optics. Mfp Part No. :... ... more

1000B-T RJ45 100M ASR COMP - SFP-GE-T-ENC

OEM PN: SFP-GE-T eNet carries the most comprehensive line of OEM compatible optics in the industry. Tier 1 OEM grade components and in-house application specific testing guarantee compatibility. Lifetime Warranty on all eNet optics. Mfp Part No. :...

$53.31

FREE shipping

go to store
AMC Optics 1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver - For Data Networking - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - Category 7 UTP - 160 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1.25 Gbit/s SFP-TX-A FOR ZTE

AMC Optics 1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver - For Data Networking - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - Category 7 UTP - 160 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1.25 Gbit/s SFP-TX-A FOR ZTE

The SFP-GE-RJ45-A 1000BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) is based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA). It is compatible with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE Std 802.3. Brand Name: AMC Optics Ethernet... ... more

AMC Optics 1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver - For Data Networking - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - Category 7 UTP - 160 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1.25 Gbit/s SFP-TX-A FOR ZTE

The SFP-GE-RJ45-A 1000BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) is based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA). It is compatible with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE Std 802.3. Brand Name: AMC Optics Ethernet...

$75.77

go to store
AddOn Huawei SFP-GE-T-H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - 100% application

AddOn Huawei SFP-GE-T-H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - 100% application

This Huawei SFP-GE-T-H compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver operates over Copper, with a maximum reach of 100m connected via a RJ45 connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards.... ... more

AddOn Huawei SFP-GE-T-H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - 100% application

This Huawei SFP-GE-T-H compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver operates over Copper, with a maximum reach of 100m connected via a RJ45 connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards....

$106.14 $61.50

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO SFP-GE-S Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-S Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP MODULE . REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-GE-S Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP MODULE . REFURBISHED.IN STOCK.

buy refurbished

$20.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers 10720-GE-SFP-SX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers 10720-GE-SFP-SX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 850nm Wavelength - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - Gigabit Ethernet (GE) - up to 550 meter reach (Distance This device is compatible with any device a... ... more

Cisco SFP Transceivers 10720-GE-SFP-SX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 850nm Wavelength - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - Gigabit Ethernet (GE) - up to 550 meter reach (Distance This device is compatible with any device a...

Memorydealers.com

$35.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-GE-L SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-GE-L SFP Transceiver Module

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1310nm... ... more

Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-GE-L SFP Transceiver Module

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1310nm...

Memorydealers.com

$53.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-GE-Z SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-GE-Z SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-ZX - 1550nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - up to 70km reach (Distance) - Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM) This device is compatible with any... ... more

Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-GE-Z SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-ZX - 1550nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - up to 70km reach (Distance) - Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM) This device is compatible with any...

Memorydealers.com

$172.44

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers 10720-GE-SFP-LH SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers 10720-GE-SFP-LH SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1310nm Wavelength - Gigabit Ethernet - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance This device is compatible with any device a Cisco... ... more

Cisco SFP Transceivers 10720-GE-SFP-LH SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1310nm Wavelength - Gigabit Ethernet - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance This device is compatible with any device a Cisco...

Memorydealers.com

$44.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-GE-S SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-GE-S SFP Transceiver Module

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 850nm Wavelength - LC... ... more

Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-GE-S SFP Transceiver Module

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 850nm Wavelength - LC...

Memorydealers.com

$57.44

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454-SFP-GE+-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454-SFP-GE+-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - 1G & 2G Fibre Channel - Long Reach - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - up to 10km reach (Distance) This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module... ... more

Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454-SFP-GE+-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - 1G & 2G Fibre Channel - Long Reach - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - up to 10km reach (Distance) This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module...

Memorydealers.com

$329.00

go to store
CISCO SFP-GE-L 10-100-1000 Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-L 10-100-1000 Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LH/LX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-GE-L 10-100-1000 Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LH/LX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

buy refurbished

$60.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SE-GE-BXD SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SE-GE-BXD SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BXD - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) This device is compatible with any device a Cisco... ... more

Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SE-GE-BXD SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BXD - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) This device is compatible with any device a Cisco...

Memorydealers.com

$449.00

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SC-GE-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SC-GE-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - up to 10km reach (Distance) This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would... ... more

Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SC-GE-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - up to 10km reach (Distance) This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would...

Memorydealers.com

$35.95

go to store
Redback SFP-GE-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Redback SFP-GE-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Redback Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1310nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - Gigabit Ethernet ... more

Redback SFP-GE-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Redback Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1310nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - Gigabit Ethernet

Memorydealers.com

$49.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SC-GE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SC-GE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-ZX - 1550nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) ... more

Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SC-GE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-ZX - 1550nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance)

Memorydealers.com

$489.00

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-GE-100FX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-GE-100FX SFP Transceiver Module

100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-FX - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 2km reach (Distance) -... ... more

Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-GE-100FX SFP Transceiver Module

100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-FX - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 2km reach (Distance) -...

Memorydealers.com

$44.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SI-GE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SI-GE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1000BASE-ZX - up to 80km reach - Gigabit Ethernet - 1550nm Wavelength - Sinlge-mode (SM) - I-Temp - p/n 10-2296-01- Applicable Standard 1000BASE-ZX IEEE-802.3 Temperature... ... more

Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SI-GE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1000BASE-ZX - up to 80km reach - Gigabit Ethernet - 1550nm Wavelength - Sinlge-mode (SM) - I-Temp - p/n 10-2296-01- Applicable Standard 1000BASE-ZX IEEE-802.3 Temperature...

Memorydealers.com

$134.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SI-GE-SX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SI-GE-SX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Wavelength - Multi-mode (MM) - I-TEMP - Digital Diagnostics (DDM) Function Applicable Standard 1000BASE-SX IEEE-802.3 Temperature Range 0ºC to +85ºC This device is... ... more

Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SI-GE-SX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Wavelength - Multi-mode (MM) - I-TEMP - Digital Diagnostics (DDM) Function Applicable Standard 1000BASE-SX IEEE-802.3 Temperature Range 0ºC to +85ºC This device is...

Memorydealers.com

$45.94

go to store