You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Cisco Compatible SFP-GE-T - 1000BASE-T EXT SFP Transceiver

Cisco Compatible SFP-GE-T - 1000BASE-T EXT SFP Transceiver

SFP-GE-T-PCW is a 1000BASE-T EXT SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco SFP-GE-T. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

Cisco Compatible SFP-GE-T - 1000BASE-T EXT SFP Transceiver

SFP-GE-T-PCW is a 1000BASE-T EXT SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco SFP-GE-T. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network...

Amazon Marketplace

$34.95

go to store
Ds-sfp-ge-t - Cisco Compatible 1000base-t Sfp Rj45 100m

Ds-sfp-ge-t - Cisco Compatible 1000base-t Sfp Rj45 100m

DS-SFP-GE-T - Cisco compatible 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m DS-SFP-GE-T-CO 100% Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus)... ... more

Ds-sfp-ge-t - Cisco Compatible 1000base-t Sfp Rj45 100m

DS-SFP-GE-T - Cisco compatible 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m DS-SFP-GE-T-CO 100% Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus)...

eBay

$59.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Brand New Axiom Memory Solutionlc 1000Base-T Sfp Transceiver W/ Dom For Cisco - Sfp-Ge-T - Taa Compliant "Product Category: Repeater / Transceiver"

Brand New Axiom Memory Solutionlc 1000Base-T Sfp Transceiver W/ Dom For Cisco - Sfp-Ge-T - Taa Compliant "Product Category: Repeater / Transceiver"

Axiom Memory Solutionlc 1000base-t Sfp Transceiver W/ Dom For Cisco - Sfp-ge-t - Taa Compliant Axiom memory solutionlc 1000base-t sfp transceiver w/ dom for cisco - sfp-ge-t - taa compliant1000base-t sfp transceiver w/ dom for cisco - sfp-ge-t - taa... ... more

Brand New Axiom Memory Solutionlc 1000Base-T Sfp Transceiver W/ Dom For Cisco - Sfp-Ge-T - Taa Compliant "Product Category: Repeater / Transceiver"

Axiom Memory Solutionlc 1000base-t Sfp Transceiver W/ Dom For Cisco - Sfp-ge-t - Taa Compliant Axiom memory solutionlc 1000base-t sfp transceiver w/ dom for cisco - sfp-ge-t - taa compliant1000base-t sfp transceiver w/ dom for cisco - sfp-ge-t - taa...

Amazon Marketplace

$143.25

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-GE-L

SFP-GE-L

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX/LH- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1300 nm Wavelength- Extended Operating Temperature- DOM Support- LC Connector- up to 10km reach ... more

SFP-GE-L

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX/LH- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1300 nm Wavelength- Extended Operating Temperature- DOM Support- LC Connector- up to 10km reach

$59.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco SFP-GE-T ) - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco SFP-GE-T ) - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 330 ft - for P/N: CWDM-SFP-1490, GLC-GE-100FX, SFP-GE-L, SFP-GE-L=, SFP-GE-S, SFP-GE-T=, SFP-GE-Z ... more

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco SFP-GE-T ) - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 330 ft - for P/N: CWDM-SFP-1490, GLC-GE-100FX, SFP-GE-L, SFP-GE-L=, SFP-GE-S, SFP-GE-T=, SFP-GE-Z

Walmart.com

$102.49

go to store
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-GE-T ) - 1000Base-T

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-GE-T ) - 1000Base-T

This Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP offers cost effective Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel connectivity for the Cisco MDS 9000 switching modules and fabric switches. Every Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module is designed and tested to be 100% compatible in all... ... more

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-GE-T ) - 1000Base-T

This Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP offers cost effective Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel connectivity for the Cisco MDS 9000 switching modules and fabric switches. Every Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module is designed and tested to be 100% compatible in all...

Walmart.com

$115.49

go to store
Cisco SFP-GE-S Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco SFP-GE-S Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-Seql Modules (temp) ... more

Cisco SFP-GE-S Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-Seql Modules (temp)

Amazon.com

$29.95

go to store
Diablo Cable 1000Base SX GE Mini-GBIC SFP Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MM

Diablo Cable 1000Base SX GE Mini-GBIC SFP Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MM

Diablo Cable builds a high-quality SX Mini-GBIC that is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-SX-MM. This mini GBIC is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network... ... more

Diablo Cable 1000Base SX GE Mini-GBIC SFP Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MM

Diablo Cable builds a high-quality SX Mini-GBIC that is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-SX-MM. This mini GBIC is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network...

Amazon.com

$25.95

go to store
Sfp-ge-l - 1000base-lx/lh Sfp Mmf/smf, 1310nm 10km Dom (compatible With Cisco)

Sfp-ge-l - 1000base-lx/lh Sfp Mmf/smf, 1310nm 10km Dom (compatible With Cisco)

SFP-GE-L - 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF, 1310nm 10km DOM (Compatible with Cisco) SFP-GE-L-CO 100% Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver... ... more

Sfp-ge-l - 1000base-lx/lh Sfp Mmf/smf, 1310nm 10km Dom (compatible With Cisco)

SFP-GE-L - 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF, 1310nm 10km DOM (Compatible with Cisco) SFP-GE-L-CO 100% Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver...

eBay

$32.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-GE-Z

SFP-GE-Z

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- LC Connector- up to 70km reach (Distance) ... more

SFP-GE-Z

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- LC Connector- up to 70km reach (Distance)

$179.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-GE-L-40

SFP-GE-L-40

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX/LH- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1300 nm Wavelength- Extended Operating Temperature- DOM Support- LC Connector- up to 40km reach ... more

SFP-GE-L-40

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX/LH- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1300 nm Wavelength- Extended Operating Temperature- DOM Support- LC Connector- up to 40km reach

$139.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-GE-S

SFP-GE-S

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM) ... more

SFP-GE-S

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-GE-100FX

GLC-GE-100FX

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 100BASE-FX- 1310nm Wavelength- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 2km reach (Distance)- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Fast Ethernet Interface Converter ... more

GLC-GE-100FX

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 100BASE-FX- 1310nm Wavelength- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 2km reach (Distance)- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Fast Ethernet Interface Converter

$199.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Amc Optics SFP-GE-T-AMC 1000base-tx Sfp Ddm For Cisco Perp 100 Percent Compatible Tested

Amc Optics SFP-GE-T-AMC 1000base-tx Sfp Ddm For Cisco Perp 100 Percent Compatible Tested

AMC Optics is an industry leading manufacturer of 100% compatible optical transceivers and peripherals. For over 10 years we have been supplying the highest quality optical transceivers and peripherals to companies looking to save money without... ... more

Amc Optics SFP-GE-T-AMC 1000base-tx Sfp Ddm For Cisco Perp 100 Percent Compatible Tested

AMC Optics is an industry leading manufacturer of 100% compatible optical transceivers and peripherals. For over 10 years we have been supplying the highest quality optical transceivers and peripherals to companies looking to save money without...

Walmart.com

$80.11

go to store
GLC-T

GLC-T

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-T- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- RJ45 Connector- Copper- up to 100 meter reach (Distance) ... more

GLC-T

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-T- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- RJ45 Connector- Copper- up to 100 meter reach (Distance)

$69.00

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - Network Upgrades Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module (SFP-GE-L-AO) -

AddOn - Network Upgrades Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module (SFP-GE-L-AO) -

Add-On-Computer Peripherals, L Sfp-Ge-L-Ao Addon 1000Base-Lx Sfp 10Km F/Cisco ... more

AddOn - Network Upgrades Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module (SFP-GE-L-AO) -

Add-On-Computer Peripherals, L Sfp-Ge-L-Ao Addon 1000Base-Lx Sfp 10Km F/Cisco

Amazon Marketplace

$48.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco GLC-T= SFP 10/100/1000Base-T

Cisco GLC-T= SFP 10/100/1000Base-T

Cisco GE, SFP, 10/100/1000Base-T Transceiver, RJ45 Connector. ... more

Cisco GLC-T= SFP 10/100/1000Base-T

Cisco GE, SFP, 10/100/1000Base-T Transceiver, RJ45 Connector.

Amazon Marketplace

$110.99

go to store
Diablo Cable GE LX/LH SFP Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM

Diablo Cable GE LX/LH SFP Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM

Diablo Cable builds a high-quality LX/LH Mini-GBIC that is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-LH-SM. This mini GBIC is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network... ... more

Diablo Cable GE LX/LH SFP Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM

Diablo Cable builds a high-quality LX/LH Mini-GBIC that is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-LH-SM. This mini GBIC is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network...

Amazon.com

$28.50

go to store
Sfp-ge-l 100% Cisco Compatible 1000base-lx/lh Sfp Transceiver

Sfp-ge-l 100% Cisco Compatible 1000base-lx/lh Sfp Transceiver

NEW SFP-GE-L 100% Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Reach : 10km Wavelength : 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type : Single-Mode Fiber Connector : LC Duplex Connector Manufacturer : Third Party Temperature : Extended Digital Output Monitoring : Yes Save a ton... ... more

Sfp-ge-l 100% Cisco Compatible 1000base-lx/lh Sfp Transceiver

NEW SFP-GE-L 100% Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Reach : 10km Wavelength : 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type : Single-Mode Fiber Connector : LC Duplex Connector Manufacturer : Third Party Temperature : Extended Digital Output Monitoring : Yes Save a ton...

eBay

$31.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Sfp-ge-l 100% Cisco Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp 10km Dom

Sfp-ge-l 100% Cisco Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp 10km Dom

New SFP-GE-L 100% Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10KM Specifications:Reach 10km (6.2 miles) Wavelength 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector LC Duplex Connector Manufacturer Third Party Temperature Extended Digital Output... ... more

Sfp-ge-l 100% Cisco Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp 10km Dom

New SFP-GE-L 100% Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10KM Specifications:Reach 10km (6.2 miles) Wavelength 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector LC Duplex Connector Manufacturer Third Party Temperature Extended Digital Output...

eBay

$34.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Sfp-ge-z - Cisco Compatible 1000base-zx Sfp 1550nm 70km

Sfp-ge-z - Cisco Compatible 1000base-zx Sfp 1550nm 70km

SFP-GE-Z - Cisco Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km SFP-GE-Z-CO 100% Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km optical transceiver High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates Features Specifications Form Factor: SFP Device... ... more

Sfp-ge-z - Cisco Compatible 1000base-zx Sfp 1550nm 70km

SFP-GE-Z - Cisco Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km SFP-GE-Z-CO 100% Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km optical transceiver High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates Features Specifications Form Factor: SFP Device...

eBay

$95.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Sfp-ge-s 100% Cisco Compatible 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver

Sfp-ge-s 100% Cisco Compatible 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver

NEW SFP-GE-S 100% Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Reach : 550m Wavelength : 850nm Fiber/Cable Type : Multi-Mode Fiber Connector : LC Duplex Connector Manufacturer : Third Party Temperature : Extended Digital Output Monitoring : Yes Save a ton with... ... more

Sfp-ge-s 100% Cisco Compatible 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver

NEW SFP-GE-S 100% Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Reach : 550m Wavelength : 850nm Fiber/Cable Type : Multi-Mode Fiber Connector : LC Duplex Connector Manufacturer : Third Party Temperature : Extended Digital Output Monitoring : Yes Save a ton with...

eBay

$28.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Sfp-ge-s Cisco Compatible 3 Year Warranty 1000base-sx Sfp

Sfp-ge-s Cisco Compatible 3 Year Warranty 1000base-sx Sfp

NEW SFP-GE-S Cisco Compatible 3 Year Warranty 1000BASE-SX SFP DOM 100+ pieces available Specifications: Reach 550m (1,804 ft) Wavelength 850nm Fiber/Cable Type Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Connector LC Duplex Connector Manufacturer Third Party Temperature... ... more

Sfp-ge-s Cisco Compatible 3 Year Warranty 1000base-sx Sfp

NEW SFP-GE-S Cisco Compatible 3 Year Warranty 1000BASE-SX SFP DOM 100+ pieces available Specifications: Reach 550m (1,804 ft) Wavelength 850nm Fiber/Cable Type Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Connector LC Duplex Connector Manufacturer Third Party Temperature...

eBay

$38.95

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-GE-L Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver for MMF/SMF. New Bu

SFP-GE-L Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver for MMF/SMF. New Bu

SFP-GE-L-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco SFP-GE-L. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

SFP-GE-L Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver for MMF/SMF. New Bu

SFP-GE-L-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco SFP-GE-L. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network...

Amazon Marketplace

$50.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module

Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module

The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX standard, operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to 10 km and up to 550 m on any multimode fibers. This module supports digital optical monitoring (DOM) functions. ... more

Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module

The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX standard, operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to 10 km and up to 550 m on any multimode fibers. This module supports digital optical monitoring (DOM) functions.

Amazon Marketplace

$89.90

go to store
Cisco SFP-GE-L Gigabit 1000Base-SX SFP GBIC Transceiver

Cisco SFP-GE-L Gigabit 1000Base-SX SFP GBIC Transceiver

Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-L= 760 ... more

Cisco SFP-GE-L Gigabit 1000Base-SX SFP GBIC Transceiver

Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-L= 760

Amazon Marketplace

$160.00

go to store
Integraoptics SFPC45120GDCSCO SFP CISCO SFP-GE-Z_C45-120KM COMPATIBLE

Integraoptics SFPC45120GDCSCO SFP CISCO SFP-GE-Z_C45-120KM COMPATIBLE

SFP, CWDM 1450nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base DDM, Black Bale, Cisco SFP-GE-Z_C45-120km Compatible ... more

Integraoptics SFPC45120GDCSCO SFP CISCO SFP-GE-Z_C45-120KM COMPATIBLE

SFP, CWDM 1450nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base DDM, Black Bale, Cisco SFP-GE-Z_C45-120km Compatible

Amazon Marketplace

$879.00

go to store
Cisco Compatible SFP-GE-S - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

Cisco Compatible SFP-GE-S - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

SFP-GE-S-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco SFP-GE-S. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

Cisco Compatible SFP-GE-S - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

SFP-GE-S-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco SFP-GE-S. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network...

Amazon Marketplace

$44.95

go to store
Generic SFP-GE-S for Cisco, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC connector

Generic SFP-GE-S for Cisco, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC connector

Specifications Part Number: SFP-GE-S Device Type: Cisco SFP Package: SFP Data Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Distance/Power Budget: 550m Optical Components LD: VCSEL PD: PIN Output Power: -9~-4dBm Receiver Sensitivity: -17dBm Power Supply... ... more

Generic SFP-GE-S for Cisco, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC connector

Specifications Part Number: SFP-GE-S Device Type: Cisco SFP Package: SFP Data Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Distance/Power Budget: 550m Optical Components LD: VCSEL PD: PIN Output Power: -9~-4dBm Receiver Sensitivity: -17dBm Power Supply...

Amazon Marketplace

$17.00

FREE shipping

go to store
AMC Optics SFP-GE-L-AMC 1000BASE-LX SFP DDM FOR CISCO 100 PERCENT COMPATIBLE TESTED

AMC Optics SFP-GE-L-AMC 1000BASE-LX SFP DDM FOR CISCO 100 PERCENT COMPATIBLE TESTED

AMC Optics is an industry leading manufacturer of 100% compatible optical transceivers and peripherals. For over 10 years we have been supplying the highest quality optical transceivers and peripherals to companies looking to save money without... ... more

AMC Optics SFP-GE-L-AMC 1000BASE-LX SFP DDM FOR CISCO 100 PERCENT COMPATIBLE TESTED

AMC Optics is an industry leading manufacturer of 100% compatible optical transceivers and peripherals. For over 10 years we have been supplying the highest quality optical transceivers and peripherals to companies looking to save money without...

Amazon Marketplace

$94.90

go to store
Addon Cisco Sfp-Ge-S Compatible 1000Base-Sx Sfp Module - 1 X 1000Base-Sx "Product Category: Routing/Switching Devices/Modules"

Addon Cisco Sfp-Ge-S Compatible 1000Base-Sx Sfp Module - 1 X 1000Base-Sx "Product Category: Routing/Switching Devices/Modules"

AddOn Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Module AddOn Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX 1000BSX GIGABIT SFP DOM 1X1000BASE-SX SFP F/CISCO Marketing Information: AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK)... ... more

Addon Cisco Sfp-Ge-S Compatible 1000Base-Sx Sfp Module - 1 X 1000Base-Sx "Product Category: Routing/Switching Devices/Modules"

AddOn Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Module AddOn Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX 1000BSX GIGABIT SFP DOM 1X1000BASE-SX SFP F/CISCO Marketing Information: AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK)...

Amazon Marketplace

$81.38

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) GE SFP LC CONN SX TRANSCEIVER B 1 x 1000Base-SX

Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) GE SFP LC CONN SX TRANSCEIVER B 1 x 1000Base-SX

Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX ... more

$24.94

go to store
ADDON SFP-GE-S-AO 1000BSX SFP W/DOM F/CISCO MMF 850NM 550M LC 100% COMPATIBLE

ADDON SFP-GE-S-AO 1000BSX SFP W/DOM F/CISCO MMF 850NM 550M LC 100% COMPATIBLE

General Information Manufacturer/Supplier: AddOn - Network Upgrades Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-GE-S-AO Manufacturer Website Address: Brand Name: AddOn - Network Upgrades Product Name: Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Module Product Type:... ... more

ADDON SFP-GE-S-AO 1000BSX SFP W/DOM F/CISCO MMF 850NM 550M LC 100% COMPATIBLE

General Information Manufacturer/Supplier: AddOn - Network Upgrades Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-GE-S-AO Manufacturer Website Address: Brand Name: AddOn - Network Upgrades Product Name: Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Module Product Type:...

Amazon Marketplace

$59.90

go to store
Cisco Compatible 10720-GE-SFP-SX - 1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver

Cisco Compatible 10720-GE-SFP-SX - 1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver

10720-GE-SFP-SX-PCW is a 1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco 10720-GE-SFP-SX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless... ... more

Cisco Compatible 10720-GE-SFP-SX - 1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver

10720-GE-SFP-SX-PCW is a 1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco 10720-GE-SFP-SX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless...

Amazon Marketplace

$23.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Glc-ge-100fx Cisco Compatible 100base-fx Sfp Transceiver

Glc-ge-100fx Cisco Compatible 100base-fx Sfp Transceiver

New GLC-GE-100FX Cisco Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver Specifications:Reach : 2km Wavelength : 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type : Multi-Mode Fiber Connector : LC Duplex Connector Manufacturer : Third Party Temperature : Commercial Digital Output... ... more

Glc-ge-100fx Cisco Compatible 100base-fx Sfp Transceiver

New GLC-GE-100FX Cisco Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver Specifications:Reach : 2km Wavelength : 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type : Multi-Mode Fiber Connector : LC Duplex Connector Manufacturer : Third Party Temperature : Commercial Digital Output...

eBay

$69.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Compatible Glc-ex-smd - Ge Sfp, Lc Connector, Ex Dom - Lifetime Warran

Cisco Compatible Glc-ex-smd - Ge Sfp, Lc Connector, Ex Dom - Lifetime Warran

100% CISCO COMPATIBLE GLC-EX-SMD Lifetime Warranty Pictures displayed above are used to represent the item(s) for sale, they may not be of the actual item for this auction. Qty Part Number Description 1 GLC-EX-SMD GE SFP, LC Connector, EX transceiver... ... more

Cisco Compatible Glc-ex-smd - Ge Sfp, Lc Connector, Ex Dom - Lifetime Warran

100% CISCO COMPATIBLE GLC-EX-SMD Lifetime Warranty Pictures displayed above are used to represent the item(s) for sale, they may not be of the actual item for this auction. Qty Part Number Description 1 GLC-EX-SMD GE SFP, LC Connector, EX transceiver...

eBay

$75.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Compatible Glc-sx-mmd - Ge Sfp, Lc Connector Sx Dom - Lifetime Warrant

Cisco Compatible Glc-sx-mmd - Ge Sfp, Lc Connector Sx Dom - Lifetime Warrant

100% CISCO COMPATIBLE GLC-SX-MMD Lifetime Warranty Pictures displayed above are used to represent the item(s) for sale, they may not be of the actual item for this auction. Qty Part Number Description 1 GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module,... ... more

Cisco Compatible Glc-sx-mmd - Ge Sfp, Lc Connector Sx Dom - Lifetime Warrant

100% CISCO COMPATIBLE GLC-SX-MMD Lifetime Warranty Pictures displayed above are used to represent the item(s) for sale, they may not be of the actual item for this auction. Qty Part Number Description 1 GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module,...

eBay

$30.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Sealed Genuine Cisco Glc-lh-sm - Ge Sfp, Lc Lh Transceiver - 3yr Warr

Sealed Genuine Cisco Glc-lh-sm - Ge Sfp, Lc Lh Transceiver - 3yr Warr

NEW GENUINE CISCO GLC-LH-SM Pictures displayed above are used to represent the item(s) for sale, they may not be of the actual item for this auction. Qty Part Number Description 1 GLC-LH-SM GE SFP, LC connector LH transceiver Condition NEW SEALED -... ... more

Sealed Genuine Cisco Glc-lh-sm - Ge Sfp, Lc Lh Transceiver - 3yr Warr

NEW GENUINE CISCO GLC-LH-SM Pictures displayed above are used to represent the item(s) for sale, they may not be of the actual item for this auction. Qty Part Number Description 1 GLC-LH-SM GE SFP, LC connector LH transceiver Condition NEW SEALED -...

eBay

$150.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Sealed Genuine Cisco Glc-sx-mm - Ge Sfp, Lc Sx Transceiver - 3yr Warr

Sealed Genuine Cisco Glc-sx-mm - Ge Sfp, Lc Sx Transceiver - 3yr Warr

NEW GENUINE CISCO GLC-SX-MM Pictures displayed above are used to represent the item(s) for sale, they may not be of the actual item for this auction. Qty Part Number Description 1 GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver Condition NEW SEALED -... ... more

Sealed Genuine Cisco Glc-sx-mm - Ge Sfp, Lc Sx Transceiver - 3yr Warr

NEW GENUINE CISCO GLC-SX-MM Pictures displayed above are used to represent the item(s) for sale, they may not be of the actual item for this auction. Qty Part Number Description 1 GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver Condition NEW SEALED -...

eBay

$100.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide