You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

SFP-GE-T (H3C)

SFP-GE-T (H3C)

FluxLight Brand 100% H3C Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Product Type: SFP Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: Datarange: 100m Connector Type: RJ45 Cable Type: Copper

$59.00

Free shipping

FluxLight

C2G / Cables To Go 39523 Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

C2G / Cables To Go 39523 Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-GE-T. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 39523 Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-GE-T. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source...

Amazon.com

$75.92

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Compatible SFP-GE-T - 1000BASE-T EXT SFP Transceiver

Cisco Compatible SFP-GE-T - 1000BASE-T EXT SFP Transceiver

SFP-GE-T-PCW is a 1000BASE-T EXT SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco SFP-GE-T. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

Cisco Compatible SFP-GE-T - 1000BASE-T EXT SFP Transceiver

SFP-GE-T-PCW is a 1000BASE-T EXT SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco SFP-GE-T. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network...

Amazon Marketplace

$34.94

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 39523 Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

C2G / Cables To Go 39523 Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-GE-T. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 39523 Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-GE-T. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source...

Amazon Marketplace

$68.40

go to store
Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (SFP-GE-LH70-SM1610-CW-AO)

Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (SFP-GE-LH70-SM1610-CW-AO)

This Huawei SFP-GE-LH70-SM1610-CW compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1610nm using a LC connector. The transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the... ... more

Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (SFP-GE-LH70-SM1610-CW-AO)

This Huawei SFP-GE-LH70-SM1610-CW compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1610nm using a LC connector. The transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the...

Amazon.com

$314.52

FREE shipping

go to store
Sealed Genuine Cisco Sfp-ge-s 1000base-sx 1000base-sx Sfp Module

Sealed Genuine Cisco Sfp-ge-s 1000base-sx 1000base-sx Sfp Module

Description Cisco SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP Module - NEW New in sealed package genuine Cisco SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP Module. Specifics Manufacturer Cisco Model Number SFP-GE-S-NEW UPC 746320974941 SKU 19-03737 Condition New Warranty 14 Day DOA... ... more

Sealed Genuine Cisco Sfp-ge-s 1000base-sx 1000base-sx Sfp Module

Description Cisco SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP Module - NEW New in sealed package genuine Cisco SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP Module. Specifics Manufacturer Cisco Model Number SFP-GE-S-NEW UPC 746320974941 SKU 19-03737 Condition New Warranty 14 Day DOA...

eBay

$23.99

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module-SFP transceiver module (replaces Cisc

C2G Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module-SFP transceiver module (replaces Cisc

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-GE-T. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... ... more

C2G Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module-SFP transceiver module (replaces Cisc

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-GE-T. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source...

Walmart.com

$89.17

go to store
Sealed Cisco Ws-x6548-ge-tx Catalyst 6500 48 Ge 10/100/1000 Module Qty

Sealed Cisco Ws-x6548-ge-tx Catalyst 6500 48 Ge 10/100/1000 Module Qty

Cisco Routers Cisco 7600 Router Cisco 7600 Ethernet Modules WS-X6548-GE-TX= General Product Information Mfr. Part Number: WS-X6548-GE-TX= Manufacturer: Cisco Description: Cisco WS-X6548-GE-TX Catalyst 6500 Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Cisco Express... ... more

Sealed Cisco Ws-x6548-ge-tx Catalyst 6500 48 Ge 10/100/1000 Module Qty

Cisco Routers Cisco 7600 Router Cisco 7600 Ethernet Modules WS-X6548-GE-TX= General Product Information Mfr. Part Number: WS-X6548-GE-TX= Manufacturer: Cisco Description: Cisco WS-X6548-GE-TX Catalyst 6500 Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Cisco Express...

eBay

$313.17

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco SFP-GE-T ) - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco SFP-GE-T ) - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 330 ft - for P/N: CWDM-SFP-1490, GLC-GE-100FX, SFP-GE-L, SFP-GE-L=, SFP-GE-S, SFP-GE-T=, SFP-GE-Z ... more

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco SFP-GE-T ) - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 330 ft - for P/N: CWDM-SFP-1490, GLC-GE-100FX, SFP-GE-L, SFP-GE-L=, SFP-GE-S, SFP-GE-T=, SFP-GE-Z

Walmart.com

$102.49

go to store
Cisco SFP-GE-T 1000base-t Sfp Module

Cisco SFP-GE-T 1000base-t Sfp Module

The Cisco industry-standard 1000BASE-T Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. The Cisco SFP... ... more

Cisco SFP-GE-T 1000base-t Sfp Module

The Cisco industry-standard 1000BASE-T Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. The Cisco SFP...

Amazon Marketplace

$70.00

go to store
H3C 1000BT Sfp

H3C 1000BT Sfp

NEW 3COM 0231A085 1000 BASE-T SFP MODULE ... more

H3C 1000BT Sfp

NEW 3COM 0231A085 1000 BASE-T SFP MODULE

Amazon Marketplace

$99.90

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - Network Upgrades Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module (SFP-GE-L-AO) -

AddOn - Network Upgrades Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module (SFP-GE-L-AO) -

Add-On-Computer Peripherals, L Sfp-Ge-L-Ao Addon 1000Base-Lx Sfp 10Km F/Cisco ... more

AddOn - Network Upgrades Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module (SFP-GE-L-AO) -

Add-On-Computer Peripherals, L Sfp-Ge-L-Ao Addon 1000Base-Lx Sfp 10Km F/Cisco

Amazon Marketplace

$48.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Ge Sfp 1000BASE-T Cisco Compatible

Ge Sfp 1000BASE-T Cisco Compatible

Cisco - (glc-t)1000base-t Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Rj-45. New Factory Sealed. In Stock. ... more

Ge Sfp 1000BASE-T Cisco Compatible

Cisco - (glc-t)1000base-t Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Rj-45. New Factory Sealed. In Stock.

Amazon Marketplace

$69.94

go to store
Diablo Cable GE LX/LH SFP Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM

Diablo Cable GE LX/LH SFP Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM

Diablo Cable builds a high-quality LX/LH Mini-GBIC that is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-LH-SM. This mini GBIC is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network... ... more

Diablo Cable GE LX/LH SFP Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM

Diablo Cable builds a high-quality LX/LH Mini-GBIC that is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-LH-SM. This mini GBIC is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network...

Amazon.com

$28.50

go to store
Cisco SFP-GE-S Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco SFP-GE-S Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-Seql Modules (temp) ... more

Cisco SFP-GE-S Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-Seql Modules (temp)

Amazon.com

$39.60

FREE shipping

go to store
Diablo Cable 1000Base SX GE Mini-GBIC SFP Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MM

Diablo Cable 1000Base SX GE Mini-GBIC SFP Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MM

Diablo Cable builds a high-quality SX Mini-GBIC that is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-SX-MM. This mini GBIC is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network... ... more

Diablo Cable 1000Base SX GE Mini-GBIC SFP Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MM

Diablo Cable builds a high-quality SX Mini-GBIC that is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-SX-MM. This mini GBIC is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network...

Amazon.com

$25.95

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 39500 Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100Base-FX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

C2G / Cables to Go 39500 Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100Base-FX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-GE-100FX. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... ... more

C2G / Cables to Go 39500 Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100Base-FX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-GE-100FX. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source...

Amazon.com

$136.61

FREE shipping

go to store
Approved Optics Redback Compliant SFP-GE-TX-A

Approved Optics Redback Compliant SFP-GE-TX-A

p>1000Base-T Copper SFP Module Product Type: SFP Interface/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-T Interfaces/Port Details: 1 x 1000Base-T Connector type: RJ-45 Cabling Type: CAT5 Distance: 100m Data Transfer Rate:1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Form Factor: Hot-swappable... ... more

Approved Optics Redback Compliant SFP-GE-TX-A

p>1000Base-T Copper SFP Module Product Type: SFP Interface/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-T Interfaces/Port Details: 1 x 1000Base-T Connector type: RJ-45 Cabling Type: CAT5 Distance: 100m Data Transfer Rate:1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Form Factor: Hot-swappable...

Amazon Marketplace

$115.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco SFP-GE-Z Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco SFP-GE-Z Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-T 760 ... more

Cisco SFP-GE-Z Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-T 760

Amazon Marketplace

$75.50

go to store
Cisco SFP-GE-L Gigabit 1000Base-SX SFP GBIC Transceiver

Cisco SFP-GE-L Gigabit 1000Base-SX SFP GBIC Transceiver

Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-L= 760 ... more

Cisco SFP-GE-L Gigabit 1000Base-SX SFP GBIC Transceiver

Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-L= 760

Amazon Marketplace

$157.88

go to store
Transition Networks TN-SFP-GE-S SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX

Transition Networks TN-SFP-GE-S SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX

Transition Networks’ SFP modules fully comply with the Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). This compliance allows our SFP modules to be used in all other MSA compliant SFP platforms. In addition, TN SFP modules are also compatible with all Cisco SFP-based... ... more

Transition Networks TN-SFP-GE-S SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX

Transition Networks’ SFP modules fully comply with the Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). This compliance allows our SFP modules to be used in all other MSA compliant SFP platforms. In addition, TN SFP modules are also compatible with all Cisco SFP-based...

Amazon Marketplace

$165.80

go to store
Cisco 10720-GE-SFP-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module

Cisco 10720-GE-SFP-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX - SFP ... more

Cisco 10720-GE-SFP-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX - SFP

Amazon Marketplace

$192.50

go to store
Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (SFP-GE-LH70-SM1610-CW-AO)

Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (SFP-GE-LH70-SM1610-CW-AO)

This Huawei SFP-GE-LH70-SM1610-CW compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1610nm using a LC connector. The transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the... ... more

Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (SFP-GE-LH70-SM1610-CW-AO)

This Huawei SFP-GE-LH70-SM1610-CW compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1610nm using a LC connector. The transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the...

Amazon Marketplace

$305.14

go to store
Cisco Compatible SFP-GE-S - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

Cisco Compatible SFP-GE-S - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

SFP-GE-S-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco SFP-GE-S. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

Cisco Compatible SFP-GE-S - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

SFP-GE-S-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco SFP-GE-S. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network...

Amazon Marketplace

$44.50

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-GE-S-ENC SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

SFP-GE-S-ENC SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

eNet SFP-GE-S-ENC SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module SFP-GE-S-ENC 760 ... more

SFP-GE-S-ENC SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

eNet SFP-GE-S-ENC SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module SFP-GE-S-ENC 760

Amazon Marketplace

$60.92

go to store
Generic SFP-GE-S for Cisco, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC connector

Generic SFP-GE-S for Cisco, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC connector

Specifications Part Number: SFP-GE-S Device Type: Cisco SFP Package: SFP Data Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Distance/Power Budget: 550m Optical Components LD: VCSEL PD: PIN Output Power: -9~-4dBm Receiver Sensitivity: -17dBm Power Supply... ... more

Generic SFP-GE-S for Cisco, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC connector

Specifications Part Number: SFP-GE-S Device Type: Cisco SFP Package: SFP Data Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Distance/Power Budget: 550m Optical Components LD: VCSEL PD: PIN Output Power: -9~-4dBm Receiver Sensitivity: -17dBm Power Supply...

Amazon Marketplace

$16.98

FREE shipping

go to store
EB-LINK Huawei Compatible S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 1000Base-LH 1.25G 1550nm 40KM SFP Transceiver Module

EB-LINK Huawei Compatible S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 1000Base-LH 1.25G 1550nm 40KM SFP Transceiver Module

We offer a high-quality SFP transceiver module that is 100% compatible with the original HUAWEI S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550.This SFP module is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or... ... more

EB-LINK Huawei Compatible S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 1000Base-LH 1.25G 1550nm 40KM SFP Transceiver Module

We offer a high-quality SFP transceiver module that is 100% compatible with the original HUAWEI S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550.This SFP module is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or...

Amazon Marketplace

$65.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP **New Retail**, SFP-GE-S= (**New Retail**)

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP **New Retail**, SFP-GE-S= (**New Retail**)

**New Retail** ... more

$1,093.00

go to store
100FX Sfp On Ge Sfp Port for dsbu Switches 100BFX forcisco

100FX Sfp On Ge Sfp Port for dsbu Switches 100BFX forcisco

AddOn Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100Base-FX GLC-GE-100FX-AO Network & Interface Modules ... more

100FX Sfp On Ge Sfp Port for dsbu Switches 100BFX forcisco

AddOn Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100Base-FX GLC-GE-100FX-AO Network & Interface Modules

Amazon Marketplace

$87.05

go to store
Axiom 100BASE-FX Sfp for Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Ports # GLC-GE-100FX

Axiom 100BASE-FX Sfp for Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Ports # GLC-GE-100FX

Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% pliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom patible transceivers perform fit and... ... more

Axiom 100BASE-FX Sfp for Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Ports # GLC-GE-100FX

Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% pliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom patible transceivers perform fit and...

Amazon Marketplace

$122.24

go to store
SFP-GE-L Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver for MMF/SMF. New Bu

SFP-GE-L Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver for MMF/SMF. New Bu

SFP-GE-L-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco SFP-GE-L. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

SFP-GE-L Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver for MMF/SMF. New Bu

SFP-GE-L-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco SFP-GE-L. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network...

Amazon Marketplace

$49.50

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module

Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module

The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX standard, operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to 10 km and up to 550 m on any multimode fibers. This module supports digital optical monitoring (DOM) functions. ... more

Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module

The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX standard, operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to 10 km and up to 550 m on any multimode fibers. This module supports digital optical monitoring (DOM) functions.

Amazon Marketplace

$202.50

FREE shipping

go to store
ADDON SFP-GE-S-AO 1000BSX SFP W/DOM F/CISCO MMF 850NM 550M LC 100% COMPATIBLE

ADDON SFP-GE-S-AO 1000BSX SFP W/DOM F/CISCO MMF 850NM 550M LC 100% COMPATIBLE

General Information Manufacturer/Supplier: AddOn - Network Upgrades Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-GE-S-AO Manufacturer Website Address: Brand Name: AddOn - Network Upgrades Product Name: Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Module Product Type:... ... more

ADDON SFP-GE-S-AO 1000BSX SFP W/DOM F/CISCO MMF 850NM 550M LC 100% COMPATIBLE

General Information Manufacturer/Supplier: AddOn - Network Upgrades Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-GE-S-AO Manufacturer Website Address: Brand Name: AddOn - Network Upgrades Product Name: Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Module Product Type:...

Amazon Marketplace

$59.90

go to store
H3C OC-48C 2.5G Pos Sfp Module Single Mode 1310NM 2KM Lc

H3C OC-48C 2.5G Pos Sfp Module Single Mode 1310NM 2KM Lc

List of compatible models includes: X160 2.5G Small Form Pluggable LC 2km Transceiver ... more

H3C OC-48C 2.5G Pos Sfp Module Single Mode 1310NM 2KM Lc

List of compatible models includes: X160 2.5G Small Form Pluggable LC 2km Transceiver

Amazon Marketplace

$2,737.14

go to store
Enet Jd118B-Enc Hp Compatible 1000Base-Sx Sfp - Hp/H3C 850Nm Duplex Lc Connector

Enet Jd118B-Enc Hp Compatible 1000Base-Sx Sfp - Hp/H3C 850Nm Duplex Lc Connector

1000BSX SFP 850NM 550M MMF LC CONNECTOR HP COMPATIBLE ... more

$42.80

FREE shipping

go to store
H3C OC-48C 2.5G Pos Sfp Module Single Mode 1310NM 15KM Lc

H3C OC-48C 2.5G Pos Sfp Module Single Mode 1310NM 15KM Lc

List of compatible models includes: X160 2.5G Small Form Pluggable LC 15km Transceiver ... more

H3C OC-48C 2.5G Pos Sfp Module Single Mode 1310NM 15KM Lc

List of compatible models includes: X160 2.5G Small Form Pluggable LC 15km Transceiver

Amazon Marketplace

$1,102.00

go to store
Global Marketing Partners FEDERAL/STATE/FORTUNE 500 CERTIFIED GE SFP LX HP J4859C

Global Marketing Partners FEDERAL/STATE/FORTUNE 500 CERTIFIED GE SFP LX HP J4859C

FEDERAL/STATE/FORTUNE 500 CERTIFIED GE SFP LX HP ... more

$265.50

go to store
Cisco GLC-GE-100FX - 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver

Cisco GLC-GE-100FX - 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver

GLC-GE-100FX-PCW is a 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco GLC-GE-100FX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

Cisco GLC-GE-100FX - 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver

GLC-GE-100FX-PCW is a 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco GLC-GE-100FX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network...

Amazon Marketplace

$34.60

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-SX-MM-LL LongLine GE SFP, LC CONNECTOR SX TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO

GLC-SX-MM-LL LongLine GE SFP, LC CONNECTOR SX TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO

GLC-SX-MM-LL LongLine GE SFP, LC CONNECTOR SX TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO ... more

GLC-SX-MM-LL LongLine GE SFP, LC CONNECTOR SX TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO

GLC-SX-MM-LL LongLine GE SFP, LC CONNECTOR SX TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO

Amazon Marketplace

$44.00

go to store
Lc Ge Sfp Connector Sx Cisco Compatible

Lc Ge Sfp Connector Sx Cisco Compatible

Item #: N16128. Cisco is the worldwide leader in networking for the Internet. Cisco provides the broadest line of solutions for transporting data, voice and video within buildings, across campuses, or around the world. Cisco solutions ensure that... ... more

Lc Ge Sfp Connector Sx Cisco Compatible

Item #: N16128. Cisco is the worldwide leader in networking for the Internet. Cisco provides the broadest line of solutions for transporting data, voice and video within buildings, across campuses, or around the world. Cisco solutions ensure that...

Amazon Marketplace

$49.90

go to store
Diablo Cable GE LX/LH SFP Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM

Diablo Cable GE LX/LH SFP Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM

Diablo Cable builds a high-quality LX/LH Mini-GBIC that is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-LH-SM. This mini GBIC is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network... ... more

Diablo Cable GE LX/LH SFP Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM

Diablo Cable builds a high-quality LX/LH Mini-GBIC that is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-LH-SM. This mini GBIC is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network...

Amazon Marketplace

$28.50

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide