You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

SFP-GE-Z

SFP-GE-Z

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- LC Connector- up to 70km reach (Distance)

$179.00

Free shipping

FluxLight

CISCO SFP-GE-Z Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-Z Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO - SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE (SFP-GE-Z). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-GE-Z Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO - SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE (SFP-GE-Z). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

ServerSupply

$570.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-Z #SFP-GE-Z-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-Z #SFP-GE-Z-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-Z - 1 x 1000Base-ZX ... more

Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-Z #SFP-GE-Z-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-Z - 1 x 1000Base-ZX

Overstock.com

(600,000+)

$125.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
Add-Onputer Peripherals L Sfp-Ge-Z-Ao Cisco Sfp Transceiver Provides 1000Base-Zx

Add-Onputer Peripherals L Sfp-Ge-Z-Ao Cisco Sfp Transceiver Provides 1000Base-Zx

This Cisco SFP-GE-Z compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-ZX throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow access to real-time... ... more

Add-Onputer Peripherals L Sfp-Ge-Z-Ao Cisco Sfp Transceiver Provides 1000Base-Zx

This Cisco SFP-GE-Z compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-ZX throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow access to real-time...

SHOP.COM

$220.86 $163.60

go to store
Equal Cisco Compatible Sfp-Ge-Z-Eo 1.25Gbps Sfp Transceiver 1000Base-Zx

Equal Cisco Compatible Sfp-Ge-Z-Eo 1.25Gbps Sfp Transceiver 1000Base-Zx

The single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for bi- directional serial optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-ZX and Fiber Channel 1x SM-LC-L FC-PI. It is with the SFP 20-pin connector to allow hot plug... ... more

Equal Cisco Compatible Sfp-Ge-Z-Eo 1.25Gbps Sfp Transceiver 1000Base-Zx

The single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for bi- directional serial optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-ZX and Fiber Channel 1x SM-LC-L FC-PI. It is with the SFP 20-pin connector to allow hot plug...

SHOP.COM

$112.81 $83.56

go to store
CISCO SFP-GE-S Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-S Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO - 7304 10700 SFP 1000BASE-SX (SFP-GE-S).NEW FACTORY SEALED BAG.IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-GE-S Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO - 7304 10700 SFP 1000BASE-SX (SFP-GE-S).NEW FACTORY SEALED BAG.IN STOCK.

ServerSupply

$42.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO SFP-GE-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO - SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE (SFP-GE-T). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-GE-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO - SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE (SFP-GE-T). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

ServerSupply

buy refurbished

$88.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO SFP-GE-L 10-100-1000 Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-GE-L 10-100-1000 Transceiver Networking

CISCO - 1000BASE-LH/LX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE(SFP-GE-L). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-GE-L 10-100-1000 Transceiver Networking

CISCO - 1000BASE-LH/LX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE(SFP-GE-L). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

ServerSupply

buy refurbished

$90.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Gigabit 100FX Interface Converter

Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Gigabit 100FX Interface Converter

The Cisco 100BASE-X Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) device (Figure 1) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into Fast Ethernet ports, dual-rate Fast/Gigabit Ethernet ports, or Gigabit Ethernet ports of a Cisco switch or router, linking the ... more

Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Gigabit 100FX Interface Converter

The Cisco 100BASE-X Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) device (Figure 1) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into Fast Ethernet ports, dual-rate Fast/Gigabit Ethernet ports, or Gigabit Ethernet ports of a Cisco switch or router, linking the

Amazon.com

$150.52

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP GBIC Transceiver 30-1301-02 (GLC-SX-MM)

Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP GBIC Transceiver 30-1301-02 (GLC-SX-MM)

CISCO GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver ... more

Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP GBIC Transceiver 30-1301-02 (GLC-SX-MM)

CISCO GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver

Amazon.com

$34.89

go to store
RSP720-3CXL-GE Cisco Route Switch Processor 720 - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 2 x Compact Flash Card Slot. Clean Tested.

RSP720-3CXL-GE Cisco Route Switch Processor 720 - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 2 x Compact Flash Card Slot. Clean Tested.

RSP720-3CXL-GE Cisco Route Switch Processor 720 - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 2 x Compact Flash Card Slot. Clean Tested. ... more

RSP720-3CXL-GE Cisco Route Switch Processor 720 - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 2 x Compact Flash Card Slot. Clean Tested.

RSP720-3CXL-GE Cisco Route Switch Processor 720 - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 2 x Compact Flash Card Slot. Clean Tested.

$4,505.00

FREE shipping

go to store
RSP720-3CXL-GE Cisco Route Switch Processor 720 - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 2 x Compact Flash Card Slot. New Retail Factory Sealed.

RSP720-3CXL-GE Cisco Route Switch Processor 720 - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 2 x Compact Flash Card Slot. New Retail Factory Sealed.

RSP720-3CXL-GE Cisco Route Switch Processor 720 - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 2 x Compact Flash Card Slot. New Retail Factory Sealed. ... more

RSP720-3CXL-GE Cisco Route Switch Processor 720 - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 2 x Compact Flash Card Slot. New Retail Factory Sealed.

RSP720-3CXL-GE Cisco Route Switch Processor 720 - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 2 x Compact Flash Card Slot. New Retail Factory Sealed.

$10,050.00

FREE shipping

go to store
RSP720-3CXL-GE Cisco Route Switch Processor 720 - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 2 x Compact Flash Card Slot. New Bulk Pack.

RSP720-3CXL-GE Cisco Route Switch Processor 720 - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 2 x Compact Flash Card Slot. New Bulk Pack.

RSP720-3CXL-GE Cisco Route Switch Processor 720 - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 2 x Compact Flash Card Slot. New Bulk Pack. ... more

RSP720-3CXL-GE Cisco Route Switch Processor 720 - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 2 x Compact Flash Card Slot. New Bulk Pack.

RSP720-3CXL-GE Cisco Route Switch Processor 720 - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 2 x Compact Flash Card Slot. New Bulk Pack.

$7,810.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver w/ DOM for Cisco - SFP-GE-L #SFP-GE-L-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver w/ DOM for Cisco - SFP-GE-L #SFP-GE-L-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver w/ DOM for Cisco - SFP-GE-L - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH ... more

Axiom 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver w/ DOM for Cisco - SFP-GE-L #SFP-GE-L-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver w/ DOM for Cisco - SFP-GE-L - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH

Overstock.com

(600,000+)

$86.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-S #SFP-GE-S-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-S #SFP-GE-S-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-S - 1 x 1000Base-SX ... more

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-S #SFP-GE-S-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-S - 1 x 1000Base-SX

Overstock.com

(600,000+)

$88.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
Enet Cisco Compatible SFP-GE-T 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP 100m RJ45 Copper #SFP-GE-T-ENC

Enet Cisco Compatible SFP-GE-T 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP 100m RJ45 Copper #SFP-GE-T-ENC

ENET Cisco Compatible SFP-GE-T 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP 100m RJ45 Copper Cat5/Cat5e/Cat6 Compatibility Tested and Validated for High-Performance and Low-Latency - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-T LAN - Category 6 UTP - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s ... more

Enet Cisco Compatible SFP-GE-T 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP 100m RJ45 Copper #SFP-GE-T-ENC

ENET Cisco Compatible SFP-GE-T 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP 100m RJ45 Copper Cat5/Cat5e/Cat6 Compatibility Tested and Validated for High-Performance and Low-Latency - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-T LAN - Category 6 UTP - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s

Overstock.com

(600,000+)

$85.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS GLC-GE-100FX= 100FX SFP ON GE SFP PORTS FOR

CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS GLC-GE-100FX= 100FX SFP ON GE SFP PORTS FOR

Cisco GLC-GE-100FX= 100BASE-FX SFP Fast Ethernet Interface Converter ... more

CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS GLC-GE-100FX= 100FX SFP ON GE SFP PORTS FOR

Cisco GLC-GE-100FX= 100BASE-FX SFP Fast Ethernet Interface Converter

$255.78 $169.52

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-Onputer Peripherals L Ons-Sc-Ge-Lx-Ao Cisco Ons-Sc-Ge-Lx Compatible 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver

Add-Onputer Peripherals L Ons-Sc-Ge-Lx-Ao Cisco Ons-Sc-Ge-Lx Compatible 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver

This Cisco ONS-SC-GE-LX compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco... ... more

Add-Onputer Peripherals L Ons-Sc-Ge-Lx-Ao Cisco Ons-Sc-Ge-Lx Compatible 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver

This Cisco ONS-SC-GE-LX compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco...

SHOP.COM

$101.21 $74.97

go to store
Add-Onputer Peripherals L Ons-Sc-Ge-Sx-Ao Cisco Ons-Sc-Ge-Sx Compatible 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transceiver

Add-Onputer Peripherals L Ons-Sc-Ge-Sx-Ao Cisco Ons-Sc-Ge-Sx Compatible 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transceiver

This Cisco ONS-SC-GE-SX compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber MMF at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco... ... more

Add-Onputer Peripherals L Ons-Sc-Ge-Sx-Ao Cisco Ons-Sc-Ge-Sx Compatible 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transceiver

This Cisco ONS-SC-GE-SX compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber MMF at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco...

SHOP.COM

$84.65 $62.70

go to store
Cisco 6-Port GE SFP (SX, LH, LX) Interface Card - 6 x SFP (mini-GBIC)

Cisco 6-Port GE SFP (SX, LH, LX) Interface Card - 6 x SFP (mini-GBIC)

Cisco ASA-IC-6GE-SFP-A= 6-Port GE SFP (SX, LH, LX) Interface Card ... more

Cisco 6-Port GE SFP (SX, LH, LX) Interface Card - 6 x SFP (mini-GBIC)

Cisco ASA-IC-6GE-SFP-A= 6-Port GE SFP (SX, LH, LX) Interface Card

$4,474.39

go to store
Equal Cisco Compatible Sfp-Ge-S-Eo 1.25Gbps Sfp Transceiver 1000Base-Sx

Equal Cisco Compatible Sfp-Ge-S-Eo 1.25Gbps Sfp Transceiver 1000Base-Sx

The multi-mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for bi- directional serial optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-SX and Fiber Channel FC-PH-2 for 100-M5-SN-1 and 100-M6-SN-1. It is with the SFP 20-pin connector... ... more

Equal Cisco Compatible Sfp-Ge-S-Eo 1.25Gbps Sfp Transceiver 1000Base-Sx

The multi-mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for bi- directional serial optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-SX and Fiber Channel FC-PH-2 for 100-M5-SN-1 and 100-M6-SN-1. It is with the SFP 20-pin connector...

SHOP.COM

$41.16 $30.49

go to store
CISCO GLC-GE-100FX 100BASE-FX SFP Fast Ethernet Interface Converter

CISCO GLC-GE-100FX 100BASE-FX SFP Fast Ethernet Interface Converter

Wavelength Min 1270 Typ 1300 Max 1380 Ports 1 x LC Duplex Connector 100Base-FX Parts 1 year limited Labor 1 year limited ... more

CISCO GLC-GE-100FX 100BASE-FX SFP Fast Ethernet Interface Converter

Wavelength Min 1270 Typ 1300 Max 1380 Ports 1 x LC Duplex Connector 100Base-FX Parts 1 year limited Labor 1 year limited

$153.99

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-GE-Z Cisco SFP Gigabit EN 1000Base-ZX 1550nm Transceiver Module Mfr P/N SFP-GE-Z Transceiver

SFP-GE-Z Cisco SFP Gigabit EN 1000Base-ZX 1550nm Transceiver Module Mfr P/N SFP-GE-Z Transceiver

SFP-GE-Z Cisco SFP Gigabit EN 1000Base-ZX 1550nm Transceiver Module Mfr P/N SFP-GE-Z Transceiver ... more

SFP-GE-Z Cisco SFP Gigabit EN 1000Base-ZX 1550nm Transceiver Module Mfr P/N SFP-GE-Z Transceiver

SFP-GE-Z Cisco SFP Gigabit EN 1000Base-ZX 1550nm Transceiver Module Mfr P/N SFP-GE-Z Transceiver

Memory4Less.com

$253.68

go to store
Cisco 1000Base-Zx Sfp - 1 X 1000Base-Zx - Sfp (Sfp-Ge-Z)

Cisco 1000Base-Zx Sfp - 1 X 1000Base-Zx - Sfp (Sfp-Ge-Z)

buy refurbished

$253.50

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco SFP-GE-Z Compatible 1000Base ZX DDM SFP

Cisco SFP-GE-Z Compatible 1000Base ZX DDM SFP

100% Cisco Compatible SFP-GE-Z1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (DOM) ... more

Cisco SFP-GE-Z Compatible 1000Base ZX DDM SFP

100% Cisco Compatible SFP-GE-Z1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (DOM)

$78.00

FREE shipping

go to store
"Cisco Compliant SFP-GE-Z Module"

"Cisco Compliant SFP-GE-Z Module"

"Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module. Each SFP-GE-Z transceiver we sell is guaranteed factory new, 100% compatible, and tested for quality and performance prior to shipping. All transceivers come with our no hassle 3 year warranty. Specifications:... ... more

"Cisco Compliant SFP-GE-Z Module"

"Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module. Each SFP-GE-Z transceiver we sell is guaranteed factory new, 100% compatible, and tested for quality and performance prior to shipping. All transceivers come with our no hassle 3 year warranty. Specifications:...

Daldan Technologies

$174.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-GE-Z-O² CISCO COMPATIBLE

SFP-GE-Z-O² CISCO COMPATIBLE

$192.00

go to store
SFP-GE-L Cisco Gigabit Interface Converter SFP 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Mfr P/N SFP-GE-L Transceiver

SFP-GE-L Cisco Gigabit Interface Converter SFP 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Mfr P/N SFP-GE-L Transceiver

SFP-GE-L Cisco Gigabit Interface Converter SFP 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Mfr P/N SFP-GE-L Transceiver ... more

SFP-GE-L Cisco Gigabit Interface Converter SFP 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Mfr P/N SFP-GE-L Transceiver

SFP-GE-L Cisco Gigabit Interface Converter SFP 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Mfr P/N SFP-GE-L Transceiver

Memory4Less.com

$148.54

go to store
SFP-GE-T Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module 1 x 1000Base-T SFP (mini-GBIC) Mfr P/N SFP-GE-T Transceiver

SFP-GE-T Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module 1 x 1000Base-T SFP (mini-GBIC) Mfr P/N SFP-GE-T Transceiver

SFP-GE-T Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module 1 x 1000Base-T SFP (mini-GBIC) Mfr P/N SFP-GE-T Transceiver ... more

SFP-GE-T Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module 1 x 1000Base-T SFP (mini-GBIC) Mfr P/N SFP-GE-T Transceiver

SFP-GE-T Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module 1 x 1000Base-T SFP (mini-GBIC) Mfr P/N SFP-GE-T Transceiver

Memory4Less.com

$184.19

go to store
Cisco Gigabit Interface Converter Sfp - 1 X 1000Base-Lx/Lh (Sfp-Ge-L)

Cisco Gigabit Interface Converter Sfp - 1 X 1000Base-Lx/Lh (Sfp-Ge-L)

buy refurbished

$182.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible 1000Base SX DDM SFP

Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible 1000Base SX DDM SFP

100% Cisco Compatible SFP-GE-S1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM) ... more

Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible 1000Base SX DDM SFP

100% Cisco Compatible SFP-GE-S1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM)

$29.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transceiver Module - 1 X 1000Base-Sx (Sfp-Ge-S)

Cisco 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transceiver Module - 1 X 1000Base-Sx (Sfp-Ge-S)

buy refurbished

$49.95

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-GE-T= 1000BT SFP Nebs 3 ESD

SFP-GE-T= 1000BT SFP Nebs 3 ESD

The Cisco industry-standard 1000BASE-T Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. The Cisco SFP... ... more

SFP-GE-T= 1000BT SFP Nebs 3 ESD

The Cisco industry-standard 1000BASE-T Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. The Cisco SFP...

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)

$440.00 $261.63

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible 1000BASE T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)

Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible 1000BASE T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)

100% Cisco Compatible SFP-GE-T1000BASE-T SFP ... more

Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible 1000BASE T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)

100% Cisco Compatible SFP-GE-T1000BASE-T SFP

$46.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Agilestar/Generic 15454SFPGEFCSX SFP GE/1G-FC/2G-FC 850nm mm- (15454-SFP-GEFC-SX). New Bulk

Agilestar/Generic 15454SFPGEFCSX SFP GE/1G-FC/2G-FC 850nm mm- (15454-SFP-GEFC-SX). New Bulk

Agilestar/Generic 15454SFPGEFCSX SFP GE/1G-FC/2G-FC 850nm mm- (15454-SFP-GEFC-SX). New Bulk ... more

Agilestar/Generic 15454SFPGEFCSX SFP GE/1G-FC/2G-FC 850nm mm- (15454-SFP-GEFC-SX). New Bulk

Agilestar/Generic 15454SFPGEFCSX SFP GE/1G-FC/2G-FC 850nm mm- (15454-SFP-GEFC-SX). New Bulk

PARTS ARCADE

$125.00

go to store
"1000base-t Sfp (nebs 3 Esd) Part# SFP-GE-T="

"1000base-t Sfp (nebs 3 Esd) Part# SFP-GE-T="

" Cisco Access Modules 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) Model# SFP-GE-T=" ... more

"1000base-t Sfp (nebs 3 Esd) Part# SFP-GE-T="

" Cisco Access Modules 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) Model# SFP-GE-T="

supertechsupplies.com

$348.68

FREE shipping

go to store
DWDM-X2-40.56-O² CISCO COMPATIBLE

DWDM-X2-40.56-O² CISCO COMPATIBLE

100% Cisco Compatible SFP-GE-Z Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter ... more

DWDM-X2-40.56-O² CISCO COMPATIBLE

100% Cisco Compatible SFP-GE-Z Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter

$5,850.00

go to store
SFP-GE-T

SFP-GE-T

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-T- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- RJ45 Connector- Copper- up to 100 meter reach ... more

SFP-GE-T

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-T- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- RJ45 Connector- Copper- up to 100 meter reach

$69.00

FREE shipping

go to store
"Cisco Compliant SFP-GE-L-40 Module"

"Cisco Compliant SFP-GE-L-40 Module"

"Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module. Each SFP-GE-L-40 transceiver we sell is guaranteed factory new, 100% compatible, and tested for quality and performance prior to shipping. All transceivers come with our no hassle 3 year warranty.... ... more

"Cisco Compliant SFP-GE-L-40 Module"

"Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module. Each SFP-GE-L-40 transceiver we sell is guaranteed factory new, 100% compatible, and tested for quality and performance prior to shipping. All transceivers come with our no hassle 3 year warranty....

Daldan Technologies

$135.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 20-Port GE SFP Ethernet Services Plus 20G Line Card 7600-ES+20G3CXL

Cisco 20-Port GE SFP Ethernet Services Plus 20G Line Card 7600-ES+20G3CXL

The Cisco 7600 Series 20-Port GE SFP Ethernet Service Plus 20G Line Card use an extensible design that allows service prioritization for voice, video, data, and wireless mobility services. Service provider and enterprise customers can benefit from the... ... more

Cisco 20-Port GE SFP Ethernet Services Plus 20G Line Card 7600-ES+20G3CXL

The Cisco 7600 Series 20-Port GE SFP Ethernet Service Plus 20G Line Card use an extensible design that allows service prioritization for voice, video, data, and wireless mobility services. Service provider and enterprise customers can benefit from the...

Pure Networx

buy refurbished

$21,279.95

FREE shipping

go to store