You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

SFP Transceiver 100BASE-EX

SFP Transceiver 100BASE-EX

100BASE-FX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 40 km over Single Mode Fiber

$71.50

www.adhstore.com

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, #SFP-100BASE-EX-I-AO

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, #SFP-100BASE-EX-I-AO

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, Rugged) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work ... more

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, #SFP-100BASE-EX-I-AO

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, Rugged) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$97.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 100Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC) - 100% application tested and guarantee

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 100Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC) - 100% application tested and guarantee

Industry Standard 100Base-EX SFP transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC). An Industry Standard SFP transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 40km connected via a LC connector. This Industry Standard SFP transceiver... ... more

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 100Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC) - 100% application tested and guarantee

Industry Standard 100Base-EX SFP transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC). An Industry Standard SFP transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 40km connected via a LC connector. This Industry Standard SFP transceiver...

$135.20 $71.38

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-FE-100EX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-FE-100EX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-EX - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km reach (Distance) - for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports - Commercial Temperature Range (0º to... ... more

Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-FE-100EX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-EX - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km reach (Distance) - for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports - Commercial Temperature Range (0º to...

Memorydealers.com

$62.95

go to store
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-LX - 100 Mb/s Data Rate - LC Connector - Dual Fiber - 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km (6.2 miles) reach (Distance) -15 dBm Minimum Launch Power -8 dBm Maximum... ... more

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-LX - 100 Mb/s Data Rate - LC Connector - Dual Fiber - 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km (6.2 miles) reach (Distance) -15 dBm Minimum Launch Power -8 dBm Maximum...

Memorydealers.com

$53.95

go to store
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-BXD - 100 Mb/s Data Rate - LC Connector - Single Fiber - 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength (TX) - 1310nm Receiver Wavelength (RX) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 20km (12.4 miles) reach (Distance) -14... ... more

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-BXD - 100 Mb/s Data Rate - LC Connector - Single Fiber - 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength (TX) - 1310nm Receiver Wavelength (RX) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 20km (12.4 miles) reach (Distance) -14...

Memorydealers.com

$71.95

go to store
Addon - Network Upgrades 100BASE-Ex Sfp Msa Std Smf, As Shown

Addon - Network Upgrades 100BASE-Ex Sfp Msa Std Smf, As Shown

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-EX - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm Color: As Shown. ... more

Addon - Network Upgrades 100BASE-Ex Sfp Msa Std Smf, As Shown

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-EX - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm Color: As Shown.

Jet.com

$80.59

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech SFP100BEXST StarTech.com 100Base-EX - 100 Mbps Transeiver Module - LC Fiber - MSA Compliant - 40 km - 100Base SFP module - Single-mode SFP, As Shown

StarTech SFP100BEXST StarTech.com 100Base-EX - 100 Mbps Transeiver Module - LC Fiber - MSA Compliant - 40 km - 100Base SFP module - Single-mode SFP, As Shown

Model Brand: StarTech Model: SFP100BEXST Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-EX Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber Cable: Single-mode Optical Fiber Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 40 km (24.8 mi) Environmental... ... more

StarTech SFP100BEXST StarTech.com 100Base-EX - 100 Mbps Transeiver Module - LC Fiber - MSA Compliant - 40 km - 100Base SFP module - Single-mode SFP, As Shown

Model Brand: StarTech Model: SFP100BEXST Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-EX Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber Cable: Single-mode Optical Fiber Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 40 km (24.8 mi) Environmental...

Jet.com

$82.88

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-FX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-FX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Axiom 100Base-Fx Sfp Transceiver For Juniper # Ex-Sfp-1Fe-Fx,Life Time Warranty ... more

Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-FX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Axiom 100Base-Fx Sfp Transceiver For Juniper # Ex-Sfp-1Fe-Fx,Life Time Warranty

$185.83 $104.68

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Msa Compliant Compatible Taa Compliant 100base-ex Sfp Transce

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Msa Compliant Compatible Taa Compliant 100base-ex Sfp Transce

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon msa compliant compatible taa compliant 100base-ex sfp transceiver (smf, 13 ... more

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Msa Compliant Compatible Taa Compliant 100base-ex Sfp Transce

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon msa compliant compatible taa compliant 100base-ex sfp transceiver (smf, 13

$69.00

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP - Gigabit RJ45 Copper 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Module - 100 m (328 ft) (EXSFP1GETST), Grey

StarTech Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP - Gigabit RJ45 Copper 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Module - 100 m (328 ft) (EXSFP1GETST), Grey

Model Brand: StarTech Model: EXSFP1GETST Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Ports: 1 - RJ-45 Female Max Distance: 100 m (328 ft) Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Environmental... ... more

StarTech Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP - Gigabit RJ45 Copper 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Module - 100 m (328 ft) (EXSFP1GETST), Grey

Model Brand: StarTech Model: EXSFP1GETST Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Ports: 1 - RJ-45 Female Max Distance: 100 m (328 ft) Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Environmental...

Jet.com

$62.23

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base #EX-SFP-1FE-LX-AO

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base #EX-SFP-1FE-LX-AO

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work ... more

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base #EX-SFP-1FE-LX-AO

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$114.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
AddOn - Network Upgrades EX-SFP-1GE-T-AO Juniper Networks compatible

AddOn - Network Upgrades EX-SFP-1GE-T-AO Juniper Networks compatible

Network Media 1 x RJ45 Ports RJ-45 Max Distance 100m Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Feature Juniper Networks compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ45) ... more

AddOn - Network Upgrades EX-SFP-1GE-T-AO Juniper Networks compatible

Network Media 1 x RJ45 Ports RJ-45 Max Distance 100m Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Feature Juniper Networks compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ45)

$50.99

go to store
CISCO GLC-EX-SMD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-EX-SMD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-EX-SMD SFP(MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO GLC-EX-SMD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-EX-SMD SFP(MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

buy refurbished

$165.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-BXU - 100 Mb/s Data Rate - LC Connector - Single Fiber - 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength (TX) - 1550nm Receiver Wavelength (RX) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 20km (12.4 miles) reach (Distance) -14... ... more

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-BXU - 100 Mb/s Data Rate - LC Connector - Single Fiber - 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength (TX) - 1550nm Receiver Wavelength (RX) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 20km (12.4 miles) reach (Distance) -14...

Memorydealers.com

$71.95

go to store
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-FX SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-FX SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-FX - 100 Mb/s Data Rate - LC Connector - 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 2km reach (Distance) -20 dBm Minimum Launch Power -14 dBm Maximum Launch Power -32.5 dBm Minimum... ... more

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-FX SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-FX - 100 Mb/s Data Rate - LC Connector - 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 2km reach (Distance) -20 dBm Minimum Launch Power -14 dBm Maximum Launch Power -32.5 dBm Minimum...

Memorydealers.com

$44.95

go to store
100BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR

100BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR

Axiom 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Juniper - EX-SFP-1FE-LX - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 100Base-FX - Optical Fiber - 12.50 MB/s Fast Ethernet100 Mbit/s" ... more

100BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR

Axiom 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Juniper - EX-SFP-1FE-LX - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 100Base-FX - Optical Fiber - 12.50 MB/s Fast Ethernet100 Mbit/s"

$187.77 $108.55

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom 100BASE-BX20-D SFP Transceiver for Juniper - EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 - ESFPFE20T5R3-AX

Axiom 100BASE-BX20-D SFP Transceiver for Juniper - EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 - ESFPFE20T5R3-AX

Axiom 100BASE-BX20-D SFP Transceiver for Juniper - EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 - ESFPFE20T5R3-AX ... more

Axiom 100BASE-BX20-D SFP Transceiver for Juniper - EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 - ESFPFE20T5R3-AX

Axiom 100BASE-BX20-D SFP Transceiver for Juniper - EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 - ESFPFE20T5R3-AX

$484.08

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 100base-bx20-d Sfp Transceiver For Juniper - Ex-sfp-fe20kt15r13

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 100base-bx20-d Sfp Transceiver For Juniper - Ex-sfp-fe20kt15r13

Axiom bi-directional SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers... ... more

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 100base-bx20-d Sfp Transceiver For Juniper - Ex-sfp-fe20kt15r13

Axiom bi-directional SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers...

$279.62

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom 100BASE-BX20-U SFP Transceiver for Juniper - EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 - ESFPFE20T3R5-AX

Axiom 100BASE-BX20-U SFP Transceiver for Juniper - EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 - ESFPFE20T3R5-AX

Axiom 100BASE-BX20-U SFP Transceiver for Juniper - EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 - ESFPFE20T3R5-AX ... more

Axiom 100BASE-BX20-U SFP Transceiver for Juniper - EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 - ESFPFE20T3R5-AX

Axiom 100BASE-BX20-U SFP Transceiver for Juniper - EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 - ESFPFE20T3R5-AX

$475.26

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-LH Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC) - 100

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-LH Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC) - 100

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-LH compatible 100Base-LH SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 80km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA... ... more

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-LH Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC) - 100

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-LH compatible 100Base-LH SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 80km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA...

$166.92 $97.27

go to store
Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 100base-bx20-u Sfp Transceiver For Juniper - Ex-sfp-fe20kt13r15

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 100base-bx20-u Sfp Transceiver For Juniper - Ex-sfp-fe20kt13r15

Axiom bi-directional SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers... ... more

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 100base-bx20-u Sfp Transceiver For Juniper - Ex-sfp-fe20kt13r15

Axiom bi-directional SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers...

$279.62

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-1FE-LH - Juniper Compatible 100BASE-ZX 80km SMF 1550nm SFP Transceiver

EX-SFP-1FE-LH - Juniper Compatible 100BASE-ZX 80km SMF 1550nm SFP Transceiver

Reach: 80kmFiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)Wavelength: 1550nmTemperature: CommercialThird Party; 100% Juniper Compatible ... more

EX-SFP-1FE-LH - Juniper Compatible 100BASE-ZX 80km SMF 1550nm SFP Transceiver

Reach: 80kmFiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)Wavelength: 1550nmTemperature: CommercialThird Party; 100% Juniper Compatible

$1,199.80 $299.95

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-1FE-LX - Juniper Compatible 100BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

EX-SFP-1FE-LX - Juniper Compatible 100BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

Reach: 10km (6.2 miles)Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)Wavelength: 1310nmTemperature: CommercialThird Party; 100% Juniper Compatible ... more

EX-SFP-1FE-LX - Juniper Compatible 100BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

Reach: 10km (6.2 miles)Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)Wavelength: 1310nmTemperature: CommercialThird Party; 100% Juniper Compatible

$207.80 $51.95

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-1FE-FX - Juniper Compatible 100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

EX-SFP-1FE-FX - Juniper Compatible 100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

Reach: 2km (1.2 miles)Fiber/Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)Wavelength: 1310nmTemperature: CommercialThird Party; 100% Juniper Compatible ... more

EX-SFP-1FE-FX - Juniper Compatible 100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

Reach: 2km (1.2 miles)Fiber/Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)Wavelength: 1310nmTemperature: CommercialThird Party; 100% Juniper Compatible

$219.80 $54.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-onputer Peripherals, L EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15-AO Addon Juniper Networks Ex-sfp-fe20kt13r15 Compatible 100base-bx Sfp Tra

Add-onputer Peripherals, L EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15-AO Addon Juniper Networks Ex-sfp-fe20kt13r15 Compatible 100base-bx Sfp Tra

This Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 compatible SFP transceiver provides 100Base-BX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a bidirectional wavelength of 1310nmTx and 1550nmRx using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be... ... more

Add-onputer Peripherals, L EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15-AO Addon Juniper Networks Ex-sfp-fe20kt13r15 Compatible 100base-bx Sfp Tra

This Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 compatible SFP transceiver provides 100Base-BX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a bidirectional wavelength of 1310nmTx and 1550nmRx using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be...

$227.81 $176.78

go to store
Equal Cisco Compatible GLC-FE-100EX-EO SFP 100Base-Ex Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

Equal Cisco Compatible GLC-FE-100EX-EO SFP 100Base-Ex Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

FeaturesThe Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) device is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into Fast Ethernet portsDual-rate Fast/Gigabit Ethernet ports, or Gigabit Ethernet ports of a Cisco switch or routerType - SFP 100Base-EXItem... ... more

Equal Cisco Compatible GLC-FE-100EX-EO SFP 100Base-Ex Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

FeaturesThe Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) device is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into Fast Ethernet portsDual-rate Fast/Gigabit Ethernet ports, or Gigabit Ethernet ports of a Cisco switch or routerType - SFP 100Base-EXItem...

$27.73

go to store
100BASE-Ex Sfp Smf Lc F/Brocade, As Shown

100BASE-Ex Sfp Smf Lc F/Brocade, As Shown

AddOn Brocade E1MG-100FX-LR-OM Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF Color: As Shown. ... more

100BASE-Ex Sfp Smf Lc F/Brocade, As Shown

AddOn Brocade E1MG-100FX-LR-OM Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF Color: As Shown.

Jet.com

$157.14

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) tr

AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) tr

AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm ... more

AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) tr

AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

$126.57 $97.26

go to store
Juniper 100Base-FX SFP Module - 1 x 100Base-FX

Juniper 100Base-FX SFP Module - 1 x 100Base-FX

EX-SFP-1FE-FX-PCW is a 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-FX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless... ... more

Juniper 100Base-FX SFP Module - 1 x 100Base-FX

EX-SFP-1FE-FX-PCW is a 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-FX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless...

$199.62

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Ex-Sfp-1FE-Lh Comp, As Shown

Juniper Ex-Sfp-1FE-Lh Comp, As Shown

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-LH Compatible 100Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF Color: As Shown. ... more

Juniper Ex-Sfp-1FE-Lh Comp, As Shown

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-LH Compatible 100Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF Color: As Shown.

Jet.com

$102.60

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-EX-SMD SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-EX-SMD SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-EX (LX 40km) - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km reach (Distance) - Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM) - Extended Operating... ... more

Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-EX-SMD SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-EX (LX 40km) - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km reach (Distance) - Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM) - Extended Operating...

Memorydealers.com

$137.94

go to store
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1290 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1290 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1290nm Transmitter Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) ... more

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1290 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1290nm Transmitter Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance)

Memorydealers.com

$179.95

go to store
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-ER SFP+ Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-ER SFP+ Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-ER - 1550nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of EX-SFP-10GE-ER.... ... more

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-ER SFP+ Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-ER - 1550nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of EX-SFP-10GE-ER....

Memorydealers.com

$674.95

go to store
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1510 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1510 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1510nm Transmitter Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) ... more

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1510 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1510nm Transmitter Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance)

Memorydealers.com

$107.95

go to store
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1530 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1530 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1530nm Transmitter Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) ... more

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1530 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1530nm Transmitter Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance)

Memorydealers.com

$107.95

go to store
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BXU - 1000 Mbps Data Rate (1Gbps) - LC Connector - 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength - 1550nm Receiver Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Distance up to 40 km (24.8 miles) -6.5 dBm Minimum Launch... ... more

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BXU - 1000 Mbps Data Rate (1Gbps) - LC Connector - 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength - 1550nm Receiver Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Distance up to 40 km (24.8 miles) -6.5 dBm Minimum Launch...

Memorydealers.com

$269.95

go to store
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1330 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1330 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1330nm Transmitter Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) ... more

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1330 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1330nm Transmitter Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance)

Memorydealers.com

$179.95

go to store
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1390 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1390 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1390nm Transmitter Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) ... more

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1390 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1390nm Transmitter Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance)

Memorydealers.com

$179.95

go to store
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1450 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1450 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1450nm Transmitter Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) ... more

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1450 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1450nm Transmitter Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance)

Memorydealers.com

$179.95

go to store
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1590 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1590 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1590nm Transmitter Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) ... more

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1590 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1590nm Transmitter Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance)

Memorydealers.com

$107.95

go to store