You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Single Mode Duplex fiber jumper LC/APC to LC/UPC

Single Mode Duplex fiber jumper LC/APC to LC/UPC

Jacket material: PVC (OFNR-rated) (LSZH or OFNP on request) Jacket diameter: 2mm or 3mm (0.9mm on request) Jacket color: Yellow (standard) - other colors on request Connector 1: LC/APC Duplex Connector 2: LC/UPC Duplex Insertion Loss (IL): <0.2dB...

$10.85

www.adhstore.com

Fluke Networks NFK1-LC LC Accessory Kit, Includes Duplex MM 62.5µm Patch Cables for LC Adapter, Dual LC-to-Dual LC Test Jumper and Adapter, Fiber Tester Accessory

Fluke Networks NFK1-LC LC Accessory Kit, Includes Duplex MM 62.5µm Patch Cables for LC Adapter, Dual LC-to-Dual LC Test Jumper and Adapter, Fiber Tester Accessory

Fluke Networks NFK1-LC LC Multimode Accessory Kit, 62.5 µm ... more

$790.00

go to store
CablesToGo C2G - Network coupler - LC single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (F) - fiber optic - black - 27112

CablesToGo C2G - Network coupler - LC single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (F) - fiber optic - black - 27112

This coupler provides a solution for extending a current run of fiber optic cabling. This coupler is constructed from high-grade plastic and has been designed and engineered for durability and a long life. Technology: Fiber optic Color: Black Network... ... more

CablesToGo C2G - Network coupler - LC single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (F) - fiber optic - black - 27112

This coupler provides a solution for extending a current run of fiber optic cabling. This coupler is constructed from high-grade plastic and has been designed and engineered for durability and a long life. Technology: Fiber optic Color: Black Network...

$11.99

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo C2G 10m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen Lszh - Yellow - patch cable - 3... - 34609

CablesToGo C2G 10m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen Lszh - Yellow - patch cable - 3... - 34609

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The LSZH jacket is... ... more

CablesToGo C2G 10m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen Lszh - Yellow - patch cable - 3... - 34609

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The LSZH jacket is...

$69.99

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo C2G 20m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 66 ft - yellow - 37485

CablesToGo C2G 20m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 66 ft - yellow - 37485

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection... ... more

CablesToGo C2G 20m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 66 ft - yellow - 37485

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection...

$37.99

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC, Yellow

StarTech 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC, Yellow

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The SMFIBLCLC7 7m LC to LC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber... ... more

StarTech 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC, Yellow

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The SMFIBLCLC7 7m LC to LC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber...

Jet.com

$29.20

go to store
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - Lszh -, Yellow #SMFIBLCLC1

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - Lszh -, Yellow #SMFIBLCLC1

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OS1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 3.28 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - 9/125 m - Yellow Color: Yellow. ... more

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - Lszh -, Yellow #SMFIBLCLC1

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OS1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 3.28 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - 9/125 m - Yellow Color: Yellow.

Overstock.com

$25.00

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 29920 LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (3 Meters, Yellow)

C2G / Cables To Go 29920 LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (3 Meters, Yellow)

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The patented injection... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 29920 LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (3 Meters, Yellow)

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The patented injection...

Amazon.com

$20.37

go to store
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - Lszh -, Yellow

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - Lszh -, Yellow

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The SMFIBLCLC1 1m LC to LC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber... ... more

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - Lszh -, Yellow

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The SMFIBLCLC1 1m LC to LC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber...

Jet.com

$13.60

go to store
StarTech 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC, Yellow

StarTech 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC, Yellow

The LC to SC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high-bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex single-mode applications. This LC-SC patch cable is... ... more

StarTech 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC, Yellow

The LC to SC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high-bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex single-mode applications. This LC-SC patch cable is...

Jet.com

$22.81

go to store
10Gtek® LC-LC Fiber Patch Cord, OM3 Multi-mode Duplex, LSZH, 1-Meter(3.3ft)

10Gtek® LC-LC Fiber Patch Cord, OM3 Multi-mode Duplex, LSZH, 1-Meter(3.3ft)

10Gtek® LC-LC Fiber Patch Cord, OM3 Multi-mode Duplex, LSZH, 1-Meter(3.3ft) 10 Gigabit Performance for Critical Connections These fiber cords are OM3 rated for the extreme demands of SAN networks. They are precision factory tested for insertion and... ... more

10Gtek® LC-LC Fiber Patch Cord, OM3 Multi-mode Duplex, LSZH, 1-Meter(3.3ft)

10Gtek® LC-LC Fiber Patch Cord, OM3 Multi-mode Duplex, LSZH, 1-Meter(3.3ft) 10 Gigabit Performance for Critical Connections These fiber cords are OM3 rated for the extreme demands of SAN networks. They are precision factory tested for insertion and...

Amazon.com

$7.99

go to store
AddOn 3m Laser-Optomized Multi-Mode fiber (Lomm) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqu, Blue aqua #ADD-LC-LC-3M5OM4

AddOn 3m Laser-Optomized Multi-Mode fiber (Lomm) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqu, Blue aqua #ADD-LC-LC-3M5OM4

AddOn 3m Laser-Optomized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3m - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Aqua Color: Aqua. ... more

AddOn 3m Laser-Optomized Multi-Mode fiber (Lomm) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqu, Blue aqua #ADD-LC-LC-3M5OM4

AddOn 3m Laser-Optomized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3m - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Aqua Color: Aqua.

Overstock.com

$27.99

go to store
Cables To Go 2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow (2M LC LC Duplex 9/125 Cablsinglemode Fiber) #26264

Cables To Go 2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow (2M LC LC Duplex 9/125 Cablsinglemode Fiber) #26264

2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Single-Mode - OS1 - 2m - Yellow Color: Yellow. ... more

Cables To Go 2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow (2M LC LC Duplex 9/125 Cablsinglemode Fiber) #26264

2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Single-Mode - OS1 - 2m - Yellow Color: Yellow.

Overstock.com

$25.94

go to store
CablesToGo C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow - patch cable - 3.3 ft - yellow - 11175

CablesToGo C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow - patch cable - 3.3 ft - yellow - 11175

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection... ... more

CablesToGo C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow - patch cable - 3.3 ft - yellow - 11175

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection...

$35.99

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 10 ft - yellow - 28758

CablesToGo C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 10 ft - yellow - 28758

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The patented injection... ... more

CablesToGo C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 10 ft - yellow - 28758

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The patented injection...

$29.99

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo C2G 7m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow - patch cable - 23 ft - yellow - 11181

CablesToGo C2G 7m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow - patch cable - 23 ft - yellow - 11181

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection... ... more

CablesToGo C2G 7m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow - patch cable - 23 ft - yellow - 11181

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection...

$42.99

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 28758 3m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

C2G 28758 3m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

Type Fiber Color Yellow Connector Number 4 Connector Detail Connector A 2 x LC Male Connector B 2 x LC Male Specifications LC Connector Dimensions 10.75mm Height x 12.5mm Width x 50mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) Maximum Connector Loss 0.50 dB... ... more

C2G 28758 3m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

Type Fiber Color Yellow Connector Number 4 Connector Detail Connector A 2 x LC Male Connector B 2 x LC Male Specifications LC Connector Dimensions 10.75mm Height x 12.5mm Width x 50mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) Maximum Connector Loss 0.50 dB...

$34.00

FREE shipping

go to store
PANNET F9E1010M3Y Cord, Fiber Patch, Duplex, LC to LC, 3M

PANNET F9E1010M3Y Cord, Fiber Patch, Duplex, LC to LC, 3M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Connector Type LC/LC, Single Mode, Length 3m, Duplex, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type Riser, Attenuation 0.25dB ... more

PANNET F9E1010M3Y Cord, Fiber Patch, Duplex, LC to LC, 3M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Connector Type LC/LC, Single Mode, Length 3m, Duplex, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type Riser, Attenuation 0.25dB

(50,000+)

$136.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(50,000+)
C2G 2m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

C2G 2m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

Type Fiber Color Yellow Connector Number 2 Connector Detail LC/ST Specifications Product Name 2m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Cable Type Fiber Optic Core/Cladding Diameter 9/125 m Connector on First End 2 x LC Male Connector on... ... more

C2G 2m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

Type Fiber Color Yellow Connector Number 2 Connector Detail LC/ST Specifications Product Name 2m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Cable Type Fiber Optic Core/Cladding Diameter 9/125 m Connector on First End 2 x LC Male Connector on...

$33.99

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 29190 3.28 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

C2G 29190 3.28 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Type Fiber Color Yellow Connector Detail Connector A 2 x LC Male Connector B 2 x SC Male Specifications LC Connector Dimensions 10.75mm Height x 12.5mm Width x 50mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) SC Connector Dimensions 10.6mm Height x 26mm Width x... ... more

C2G 29190 3.28 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Type Fiber Color Yellow Connector Detail Connector A 2 x LC Male Connector B 2 x SC Male Specifications LC Connector Dimensions 10.75mm Height x 12.5mm Width x 50mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) SC Connector Dimensions 10.6mm Height x 26mm Width x...

$26.00

FREE shipping

go to store